Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory @ Franklin Central

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 17-18 · 1/9/2018 6:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalResult
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory63L
Franklin Central120W

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stLeah TappFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final182.90
2ndRebecca GrossmanFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final145.80
3rdEmilie GoheenFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final100.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRachel SchiffliFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final00:24.56
2ndEmma CroxfordFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final00:28.36
3rdGrace LawrenceFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final00:29.69
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRachel SchiffliFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final00:53.17
2ndEmma CroxfordFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:02.47
3rdHolly CassinelliFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:03.40
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKathryn MatthiesFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:08.77
2ndJessica VanekFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:20.60
3rdGrace LawrenceFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:20.71
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAbbe HershbergerFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:09.43
2ndLily HabeggerFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:17.73
3rdKierstyn McKibbenFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:18.35
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRegan SchiffliFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:11.24
2ndDelaney StaffordFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:18.14
3rdElise MillerFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:22.11
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRegan SchiffliFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final02:09.50
2ndAbigail McCormickFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final02:21.44
3rdLily HabeggerFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final02:26.10
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKathryn MatthiesFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final02:21.85
2ndHolly CassinelliFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final02:29.72
3rdSophia DobbsFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final02:43.23
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAbbe HershbergerFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final05:30.81
2ndSophia DobbsFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final06:11.92
3rdAbigail McCormickFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final06:14.18
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:44.94
2ndRelay TeamFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:51.89
3rdRelay TeamFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final02:09.57
4thRelay TeamFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final02:14.81
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:57.93
2ndRelay TeamFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final02:10.57
3rdRelay TeamFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final02:27.28
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final04:02.84
2ndRelay TeamFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final04:32.19
3rdRelay TeamFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final05:02.95