Multi Teams @ Jeffco 4A League (Arvada, CO)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 17-18 · 2/2/2018 4:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Valor Christian5391
Evergreen4112
Wheat Ridge2503
D'Evelyn233
Standley Lake212
Green Mountain141
Littleton134
Golden132
Conifer98

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stIzzi MrozValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final481.10
2ndGigi BeattieValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final453.25
3rdJackie FritscheEvergreen (CO)Final375.30
4thIzzi MrozValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary363.50
5thCassidy JohnsonValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final350.05
6thTy HaysValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final343.40
7thVal RyanEvergreen (CO)Final320.30
8thGigi BeattieValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary319.90
9thJackie FritscheEvergreen (CO)Preliminary314.50
10thJamie LefevreD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final307.35
11thGrace DunlapEvergreen (CO)Final293.35
12thJulia KendlD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final280.35
13thAntonia SloanGolden (CO)Final267.40
14thCassidy JohnsonValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary248.35
15thJamie LefevreD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary244.85
16thTy HaysValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary237.20
17thEmilie RehGolden (CO)Final236.25
18thNorah KellumStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final234.30
19thVal RyanEvergreen (CO)Preliminary230.20
20thGrace DunlapEvergreen (CO)Preliminary217.95
21stAva HinesGolden (CO)Final210.00
22ndJulia KendlD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary205.15
23rdEmilie RehGolden (CO)Preliminary179.20
24thAntonia SloanGolden (CO)Preliminary176.75
25thNorah KellumStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary175.85
26thMandy ZuegerLittleton (CO)Preliminary174.25
27thAva HinesGolden (CO)Preliminary140.90
28thMaeve LinknerEvergreen (CO)Preliminary135.00
29thMandy ZuegerLittleton (CO)Final0.00
30thAnya JacksonGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary0.00
31stSkylar CulliganD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary0.00
32ndCheyenne KnappGolden (CO)Preliminary0.00
33rdEmily KruseGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary0.00
34thAlexandra OrtizLittleton (CO)Preliminary0.00
35thEmily GrahamGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary0.00
36thMaeve LinknerEvergreen (CO)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLindsay StenstromValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:24.48
2ndAshley StenstromValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:24.85
3rdLindsay StenstromValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:25.14
4thAshley StenstromValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:25.23
5thLauren WillihnganzStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:25.80
6thLauren WillihnganzStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary00:26.11
7thEmma SappeyWheat Ridge (CO)Final00:26.18
8thMary HooverValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:26.18
9thJessica AdamsGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final00:26.39
10thSophia HoffmanD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final00:26.43
11thScout EastonEvergreen (CO)Final00:26.45
12thSheila CraneEvergreen (CO)Final00:26.50
13thMary HooverValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:26.51
14thCaitlin SmithEvergreen (CO)Final00:26.54
15thSophia HoffmanD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:26.56
16thEmma SappeyWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary00:26.78
17thScout EastonEvergreen (CO)Preliminary00:26.90
18thJessica AdamsGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary00:27.18
19thLucille StienmierStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:27.26
20thSheila CraneEvergreen (CO)Preliminary00:27.43
21stNatalie ParkhurstLittleton (CO)Final00:27.48
22ndMaddy MalloryValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:27.53
23rdMaddy MalloryValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:27.59
24thCaitlin SmithEvergreen (CO)Preliminary00:27.63
25thLucille StienmierStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary00:27.66
26thJamie LefevreD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final00:27.74
27thJamie LefevreD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:27.74
28thSophie Dressel-MartinWheat Ridge (CO)Final00:27.79
29thQuinn CusackGolden (CO)Final00:27.92
30thSophie Dressel-MartinWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary00:28.22
31stNatalie ParkhurstLittleton (CO)Preliminary00:28.22
32ndQuinn CusackGolden (CO)Preliminary00:28.29
33rdSarah AdzemaGolden (CO)Preliminary00:28.52
34thJulianna KorenyWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary00:28.55
35thEmma SmithStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary00:28.91
36thLauren PruntyEvergreen (CO)Preliminary00:28.96
37thEmma ForneyGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary00:29.02
38thMadi GeistD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:29.08
39thMacy SparksGolden (CO)Preliminary00:29.24
40thSavannah StarrStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary00:29.68
41stCiara ViarLittleton (CO)Preliminary00:29.88
42ndMaddie HaydonWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary00:29.91
43rdLeslie WillimsLittleton (CO)Preliminary00:30.11
44thTedi ArledgeD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:31.45
45thKyra WardConifer (CO)Preliminary00:31.84
46thMegan SnellingGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary00:32.04
47thCarolyn ElsnerLittleton (CO)Preliminary00:32.47
48thCameron PrestonGolden (CO)Preliminary00:33.06
49thRachel WarrenGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary00:33.49
50thDespina NorwayConifer (CO)Preliminary00:36.96
51stCaitlyn McAntireConifer (CO)Preliminary00:46.93
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stElla KirschkeValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:51.77
2ndChristina CraneEvergreen (CO)Final00:53.65
3rdAshley StenstromValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:53.80
4thElla KirschkeValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:53.97
5thLydia VanKootenLittleton (CO)Final00:54.56
6thChristina CraneEvergreen (CO)Preliminary00:54.91
7thLydia VanKootenLittleton (CO)Preliminary00:55.22
8thAshley StenstromValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:55.80
9thKate PetersonWheat Ridge (CO)Final00:56.01
10thMary HooverValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:57.04
11thLauryn LeslieWheat Ridge (CO)Final00:57.50
12thKate PetersonWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary00:57.53
13thEmma SappeyWheat Ridge (CO)Final00:57.72
14thSheila CraneEvergreen (CO)Final00:58.01
15thLauryn LeslieWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary00:58.08
16thMary HooverValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:58.33
17thJessica AdamsGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final00:58.46
18thEmma SappeyWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary00:58.80
19thSophia HoffmanD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final00:59.41
20thJessica AdamsGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary00:59.48
21stSheila CraneEvergreen (CO)Preliminary00:59.54
22ndKelsie VernonStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:59.63
23rdSophia HoffmanD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:00.07
24thKelsie VernonStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:00.76
25thElizabeth EwingEvergreen (CO)Preliminary01:00.77
26thNatalie ParkhurstLittleton (CO)Final01:00.79
27thAlice LinGolden (CO)Final01:00.80
28thElizabeth EwingEvergreen (CO)Final01:00.90
29thAlice LinGolden (CO)Preliminary01:00.91
30thKatelyn deBlooisEvergreen (CO)Final01:01.46
31stNatalie ParkhurstLittleton (CO)Preliminary01:01.53
32ndKatelyn deBlooisEvergreen (CO)Preliminary01:01.67
33rdLucille StienmierStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:02.31
34thJulianna KorenyWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary01:02.94
35thStella SimmeringD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:02.94
36thLillian JensenLittleton (CO)Preliminary01:04.97
37thMacy SparksGolden (CO)Preliminary01:05.14
38thAlyssa OtterstetterD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:05.53
39thSummer OlsonGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary01:05.59
40thGrace MetcalfGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary01:05.77
41stMaria-Irene WatermanGolden (CO)Preliminary01:05.91
42ndEmma SmithStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:06.62
43rdRose KellyLittleton (CO)Preliminary01:06.82
44thSavannah StarrStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:07.10
45thJana LeyConifer (CO)Preliminary01:07.31
46thAriane CainD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:08.40
47thMary GoldenGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary01:08.73
48thKate ChapmanGolden (CO)Preliminary01:24.62
49thDespina NorwayConifer (CO)Preliminary01:29.74
50thCaitlyn McAntireConifer (CO)Preliminary01:50.93
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLindsay StenstromValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:58.13
2ndMegan WilkinsConifer (CO)Final00:59.13
3rdLindsay StenstromValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:59.38
4thMargaret McDonaldEvergreen (CO)Final00:59.39
5thMegan WilkinsConifer (CO)Preliminary01:00.58
6thMargaret McDonaldEvergreen (CO)Preliminary01:03.52
7thAllie BarwindValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:04.87
8thLauren WillihnganzStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:05.37
9thEmma NeurothGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary01:05.98
10thAllie BarwindValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:06.08
11thEmma NeurothGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final01:06.14
12thLauren KimValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:06.25
13thErin McCartyValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:06.62
14thKayleigh EvansEvergreen (CO)Preliminary01:07.16
15thLauren KimValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:07.53
16thErin McCartyValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:07.60
17thThora SmithWheat Ridge (CO)Final01:07.61
18thReganne FornstromLittleton (CO)Preliminary01:07.71
19thGrace ThompsonD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:07.80
20thMegan SmithD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final01:07.82
21stAlice LinGolden (CO)Preliminary01:07.90
22ndThora SmithWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary01:07.99
23rdKayleigh EvansEvergreen (CO)Final01:08.02
24thReganne FornstromLittleton (CO)Final01:08.27
25thLauren WillihnganzStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:08.49
26thGrace ThompsonD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final01:08.56
27thAlice LinGolden (CO)Final01:08.68
28thQuinn CusackGolden (CO)Preliminary01:09.04
29thKatie ShipleyEvergreen (CO)Final01:09.20
30thMegan SmithD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:09.51
31stKatie ShipleyEvergreen (CO)Preliminary01:09.56
32ndMorgan CookEvergreen (CO)Preliminary01:10.06
33rdQuinn CusackGolden (CO)Final01:10.29
34thElla ChapmanWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary01:10.76
35thSophia GroustraLittleton (CO)Preliminary01:10.87
36thAbigail BarmoreGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary01:11.16
37thKyle DrobnyWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary01:11.62
38thMadison WoskStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:11.98
39thSammy SkrzekutD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:12.58
40thKati LivingoodD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:12.92
41stKalei BokinskieGolden (CO)Preliminary01:13.60
42ndMina MartinWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary01:14.07
43rdAllison DagliGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary01:14.22
44thJana LeyConifer (CO)Preliminary01:16.77
45thAsa PetersonGolden (CO)Preliminary01:19.14
46thTaryn McGrawGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary01:19.50
47thCarolyn ElsnerLittleton (CO)Preliminary01:19.77
48thEmily SainzConifer (CO)Preliminary01:22.10
49thKailie MartinezStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:23.68
50thKyra WardConifer (CO)Preliminary01:31.11
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMakayla HoehnValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:59.31
2ndMegan WilkinsConifer (CO)Final00:59.96
3rdKarley BennettValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:01.47
4thMegan WilkinsConifer (CO)Preliminary01:01.89
5thLexi DeitemeyerGolden (CO)Final01:02.17
6thMakayla HoehnValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:02.38
7thGrace ThompsonD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:02.49
8thKarley BennettValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:02.64
9thLexi DeitemeyerGolden (CO)Preliminary01:02.89
10thGrace ThompsonD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final01:02.97
11thSophia GurrieriEvergreen (CO)Preliminary01:04.19
12thAllie BarwindValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:04.90
13thSophia GurrieriEvergreen (CO)Final01:04.93
14thAllie BarwindValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:05.29
15thSophia Maurer FeidStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:06.10
16thReganne FornstromLittleton (CO)Preliminary01:06.53
17thReganne FornstromLittleton (CO)Final01:07.16
18thSophia Maurer FeidStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:07.44
19thHope AtkinsEvergreen (CO)Preliminary01:07.45
20thErin SweeneyEvergreen (CO)Final01:07.68
21stSophie Dressel-MartinWheat Ridge (CO)Final01:07.71
22ndErin SweeneyEvergreen (CO)Preliminary01:07.79
23rdIsabella McCarthyStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:08.09
24thIreland NieburValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:08.32
25thIsabella McCarthyStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:08.94
26thSophie Dressel-MartinWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary01:08.97
27thHope AtkinsEvergreen (CO)Final01:09.26
28thIreland NieburValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:09.51
29thMarie HandyGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary01:09.86
30thKati LivingoodD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:10.01
31stMarie HandyGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final01:10.39
32ndKati LivingoodD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final01:10.81
33rdElla ChapmanWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary01:12.98
34thHayden SchreiberEvergreen (CO)Preliminary01:13.49
35thGrace SchumacherGolden (CO)Preliminary01:13.61
36thAinsley ChapmanWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary01:14.20
37thSophia GroustraLittleton (CO)Preliminary01:14.44
38thMadi GeistD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:14.49
39thLeah SpiersD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:16.48
40thKalei BokinskieGolden (CO)Preliminary01:21.46
41stMaddie HaydonWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary01:22.08
42ndGrace StouderLittleton (CO)Preliminary01:22.59
43rdEmma BergGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary01:22.67
44thSara BustosGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary01:23.97
45thShelby IversenStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:26.71
46thKate ChapmanGolden (CO)Preliminary01:26.89
47thEmerson LewanStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:26.97
48thSophia SlemonsGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary01:32.44
49thMaya SiegelConifer (CO)Preliminary01:36.17
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stChristina CraneEvergreen (CO)Final01:08.07
2ndChristina CraneEvergreen (CO)Preliminary01:08.88
3rdHosanna AmareValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:11.34
4thHosanna AmareValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:11.97
5thMarina LunaWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary01:12.52
6thMarina LunaWheat Ridge (CO)Final01:12.58
7thSophia AbernethyStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:13.01
8thRylee EwertValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:13.01
9thRylee EwertValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:13.21
10thSophia AbernethyStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:13.94
11thEllie GothardWheat Ridge (CO)Final01:15.40
12thFaith PattersonEvergreen (CO)Preliminary01:16.33
13thEllie GothardWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary01:16.64
14thFaith PattersonEvergreen (CO)Final01:16.71
15thCaitlin SmithEvergreen (CO)Final01:17.05
16thStella SimmeringD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final01:17.38
17thSarah KocherD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final01:18.22
18thNatalie KenchelEvergreen (CO)Final01:18.44
19thSarah KocherD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:18.71
20thNatalie KenchelEvergreen (CO)Preliminary01:19.58
21stMakena BaldwinValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:20.31
22ndTegan StarickGolden (CO)Final01:20.51
23rdAinsley ChapmanWheat Ridge (CO)Final01:20.59
24thCaitlin SmithEvergreen (CO)Preliminary01:20.74
25thStella SimmeringD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:21.26
26thTegan StarickGolden (CO)Preliminary01:21.74
27thMakena BaldwinValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:21.86
28thLea GorterGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final01:21.92
29thMadison VadergriffConifer (CO)Final01:22.41
30thMadison VadergriffConifer (CO)Preliminary01:22.96
31stLea GorterGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary01:23.17
32ndAinsley ChapmanWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary01:23.38
33rdKatie KessingerValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:24.39
34thEmily AboWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary01:26.27
35thSidney TonkinGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary01:26.48
36thEmma ForneyGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary01:28.05
37thMadisyn MacklinStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:28.13
38thMicah KonzelmanD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:28.14
39thEmma BergGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary01:28.86
40thMeghan ThomasLittleton (CO)Preliminary01:29.45
41stMadeline FenderD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:29.89
42ndRose KellyLittleton (CO)Preliminary01:30.17
43rdChelsie EmmersonStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:30.34
44thMaddie MerrillGolden (CO)Preliminary01:31.62
45thLeslie WillimsLittleton (CO)Preliminary01:32.10
46thJuliet GarciaStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:34.38
47thEriqa RameyConifer (CO)Preliminary01:34.58
48thAnnika SmithGolden (CO)Preliminary01:34.77
49thSerena GullardConifer (CO)Preliminary01:41.47
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAbbey SelinD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final01:53.89
2ndLydia VanKootenLittleton (CO)Preliminary01:58.37
3rdAbbey SelinD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:59.27
4thLauren VilimsEvergreen (CO)Final01:59.82
5thKate PetersonWheat Ridge (CO)Final02:01.46
6thKatri NielsenStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:01.97
7thLauren VilimsEvergreen (CO)Preliminary02:02.35
8thLydia VanKootenLittleton (CO)Final02:03.10
9thKate PetersonWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary02:04.30
10thKatri NielsenStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary02:04.49
11thPeyton OasterGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final02:05.98
12thHosanna AmareValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:06.00
13thPeyton OasterGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary02:07.54
14thHosanna AmareValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:08.10
15thHope AtkinsEvergreen (CO)Preliminary02:09.03
16thLauryn LeslieWheat Ridge (CO)Final02:09.39
17thLauryn LeslieWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary02:09.75
18thAbbie McAdamsWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary02:11.02
19thCailin OggValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:11.03
20thKelsie VernonStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:11.05
21stElizabeth EwingEvergreen (CO)Preliminary02:11.18
22ndCailin OggValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:11.28
23rdElizabeth EwingEvergreen (CO)Final02:12.57
24thHope AtkinsEvergreen (CO)Final02:14.15
25thKelsie VernonStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary02:14.18
26thAbbie McAdamsWheat Ridge (CO)Final02:14.70
27thAlexandra LampingGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary02:15.01
28thRachel AndersonGolden (CO)Preliminary02:15.08
29thAbby DurkinD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:15.32
30thRachel AndersonGolden (CO)Final02:15.78
31stAbby DurkinD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final02:15.90
32ndSammy SkrzekutD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:15.93
33rdAlexandra LampingGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final02:17.97
34thIsabella McCarthyStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary02:18.27
35thLauren KimValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:19.27
36thLucille WrightGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary02:21.11
37thKayli LanganD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:21.86
38thLillian JensenLittleton (CO)Preliminary02:22.30
39thSummer OlsonGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary02:23.41
40thLexi CopherWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary02:23.95
41stSarah AdzemaGolden (CO)Preliminary02:25.62
42ndMadison VadergriffConifer (CO)Preliminary02:28.64
43rdKatie HillLittleton (CO)Preliminary02:33.33
44thEriqa RameyConifer (CO)Preliminary02:37.56
45thJuliet GarciaStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary02:40.52
46thBailey SmithGolden (CO)Preliminary02:42.30
47thMae WolfGolden (CO)Preliminary02:44.79
48thGrace StouderLittleton (CO)Preliminary02:49.44
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stElla KirschkeValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:06.10
2ndElla KirschkeValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:10.16
3rdMakayla HoehnValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:12.27
4thMargaret McDonaldEvergreen (CO)Final02:12.76
5thRemi GuckerEvergreen (CO)Final02:13.35
6thRemi GuckerEvergreen (CO)Preliminary02:13.41
7thMargaret McDonaldEvergreen (CO)Preliminary02:17.39
8thMakayla HoehnValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:17.89
9thKarley BennettValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:18.78
10thKarley BennettValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:21.23
11thRylee EwertValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:21.26
12thLexi DeitemeyerGolden (CO)Final02:23.14
13thRylee EwertValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:23.64
14thLexi DeitemeyerGolden (CO)Preliminary02:24.41
15thMarina LunaWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary02:24.63
16thMarina LunaWheat Ridge (CO)Final02:27.38
17thSophia GurrieriEvergreen (CO)Final02:28.12
18thEllie GothardWheat Ridge (CO)Final02:28.39
19thFaith PattersonEvergreen (CO)Final02:28.83
20thSophia GurrieriEvergreen (CO)Preliminary02:29.34
21stSophia Maurer FeidStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:29.67
22ndThora SmithWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary02:30.76
23rdEllie GothardWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary02:31.08
24thSophia Maurer FeidStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary02:31.27
25thFaith PattersonEvergreen (CO)Preliminary02:32.38
26thThora SmithWheat Ridge (CO)Final02:33.36
27thEmma NeurothGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary02:34.61
28thElsa DebrunnerConifer (CO)Final02:34.99
29thSarah KocherD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final02:35.87
30thSarah KocherD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:36.59
31stElsa DebrunnerConifer (CO)Preliminary02:38.66
32ndMarie HandyGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary02:39.33
33rdEmma NeurothGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final02:39.39
34thVirginia ZippConifer (CO)Preliminary02:39.83
35thAbigail BarmoreGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary02:40.53
36thAllison DagliGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary02:43.32
37thMadison WoskStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary02:43.79
38thAriane CainD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:52.22
39thMadeline FenderD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:52.89
40thAsa PetersonGolden (CO)Preliminary02:56.00
41stJenna MischkeStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary03:03.94
42ndKailie MartinezStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary03:08.60
43rdMicah KonzelmanD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary03:11.51
44thMaya SiegelConifer (CO)Preliminary03:14.47
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAbbey SelinD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final05:06.98
2ndRemi GuckerEvergreen (CO)Final05:20.24
3rdRemi GuckerEvergreen (CO)Preliminary05:20.64
4thAbbey SelinD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary05:21.12
5thLauren VilimsEvergreen (CO)Final05:22.95
6thLauren VilimsEvergreen (CO)Preliminary05:29.47
7thKatri NielsenStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final05:31.80
8thKatri NielsenStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary05:33.93
9thPeyton OasterGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final05:39.82
10thPeyton OasterGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary05:43.56
11thMegan SmithD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final05:47.20
12thErin McCartyValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary05:51.31
13thMegan SmithD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary05:51.52
14thCailin OggValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final05:54.96
15thSophia AbernethyStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final05:55.16
16thSophia AbernethyStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary05:55.93
17thCailin OggValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary05:56.51
18thErin McCartyValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final05:58.40
19thAbby DurkinD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final06:01.41
20thAbby DurkinD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary06:02.22
21stElsa DebrunnerConifer (CO)Final06:04.79
22ndEmma MahoneyEvergreen (CO)Final06:05.11
23rdAlexandra LampingGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final06:05.24
24thKyle DrobnyWheat Ridge (CO)Final06:07.09
25thElsa DebrunnerConifer (CO)Preliminary06:07.22
26thBella BertiValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final06:08.49
27thAbbie McAdamsWheat Ridge (CO)Final06:08.92
28thAlexandra LampingGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary06:09.38
29thEmma MahoneyEvergreen (CO)Preliminary06:10.53
30thKyle DrobnyWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary06:11.17
31stAbbie McAdamsWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary06:12.77
32ndBella BertiValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary06:12.89
33rdRachel AndersonGolden (CO)Preliminary06:15.51
34thHadley JasonValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary06:15.82
35thLucille WrightGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary06:18.79
36thKayli LanganD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary06:18.93
37thEmily SainzConifer (CO)Preliminary06:22.84
38thVirginia ZippConifer (CO)Preliminary06:22.88
39thMatilda SchieweEvergreen (CO)Preliminary06:38.13
40thGrace SchumacherGolden (CO)Preliminary06:54.48
41stVeronica PetrilloStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary06:56.05
42ndJenna MischkeStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary06:58.87
43rdKatie HillLittleton (CO)Preliminary07:14.21
44thMegan CooperGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary07:17.71
45thBailey SmithGolden (CO)Preliminary07:23.50
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:43.28
2ndRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Final01:44.44
3rdRelay TeamValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:45.85
4thRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final01:46.04
5thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final01:46.08
6thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:46.87
7thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:47.04
8thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Preliminary01:47.81
9thRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary01:48.09
10thRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:49.96
11thRelay TeamGolden (CO)Final01:51.13
12thRelay TeamGolden (CO)Preliminary01:51.95
13thRelay TeamValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:54.23
14thRelay TeamGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final01:56.61
15thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Preliminary01:56.85
16thRelay TeamGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary01:58.23
17thRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:58.98
18thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:59.12
19thRelay TeamGolden (CO)Preliminary02:00.59
20thRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary02:02.18
21stRelay TeamConifer (CO)Final02:02.89
22ndRelay TeamGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary02:04.31
23rdRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Final02:04.86
24thRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Preliminary02:06.82
25thRelay TeamConifer (CO)Preliminary02:06.98
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:50.80
2ndRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final01:52.39
3rdRelay TeamValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:53.31
4thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Preliminary01:54.84
5thRelay TeamValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:56.94
6thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:59.14
7thRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Final01:59.68
8thRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary02:00.20
9thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary02:00.58
10thRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Final02:01.68
11thRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final02:02.07
12thRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:02.70
13thRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Preliminary02:02.76
14thRelay TeamGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final02:03.23
15thRelay TeamGolden (CO)Final02:04.33
16thRelay TeamGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary02:04.93
17thRelay TeamGolden (CO)Preliminary02:05.06
18thRelay TeamConifer (CO)Final02:06.29
19thRelay TeamConifer (CO)Preliminary02:07.51
20thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Preliminary02:09.60
21stRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:10.99
22ndRelay TeamGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary02:13.55
23rdRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary02:15.30
24thRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary02:15.71
25thRelay TeamGolden (CO)Preliminary02:16.42
26thRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Preliminary02:27.95
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final03:34.91
2ndRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final03:40.86
3rdRelay TeamValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary03:43.70
4thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Preliminary03:44.85
5thRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Final03:52.78
6thRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Final03:54.95
7thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final03:57.41
8thRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final03:57.99
9thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary03:58.93
10thRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Preliminary03:59.40
11thRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary04:00.82
12thRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary04:01.78
13thRelay TeamGolden (CO)Final04:06.50
14thRelay TeamGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final04:06.79
15thRelay TeamGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary04:17.57
16thRelay TeamValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary04:17.80
17thRelay TeamGolden (CO)Preliminary04:18.25
18thRelay TeamConifer (CO)Preliminary04:18.46
19thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Preliminary04:19.44
20thRelay TeamConifer (CO)Final04:19.46
21stRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary04:32.08
22ndRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary04:33.09
23rdRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Preliminary04:36.05
24thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary04:41.68
25thRelay TeamGolden (CO)Preliminary04:47.31