Multi Teams @ Lincoln High Invite (Swimming) (Lincoln, NE)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 17-18 · 1/13/2018 10:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Grand Island2541
Lincoln High2212
Kearney1843
Hastings136
Lincoln Northeast133
McCook122
North Platte96
Fremont94
North Star72
Omaha Northwest53

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stJessica GardnerNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Final331.70
2ndEmma WeisKearney (NE)Final327.80
3rdJenna MillerNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Final273.70
4thRiley SmithNorth Platte (NE)Final255.45
5thMacy MertesLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final254.85
6thKiara WinstonLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final254.05
7thHarper LawsonLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final252.85
8thMegan HaeffnerLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final248.95
9thHannah HepnerKearney (NE)Final245.35
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMorgan BakerHastings (NE)Final00:25.04
2ndColleen ArnoldLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final00:26.55
3rdMeghan ThiesHastings (NE)Final00:26.74
4thKatie SmithLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final00:26.78
5thIzzy EisenrichNorth Platte (NE)Final00:27.07
6thEmily SmithLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final00:27.08
7thFaith KoralewskiGrand Island (NE)Final00:27.12
8thLaurel SchmidtMcCook (NE)Final00:27.29
9thHannah WilsonGrand Island (NE)Final00:27.90
10thMya BahmLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final00:28.14
11thHaley KettelerGrand Island (NE)Final00:28.16
12thRegan GiffordNorth Platte (NE)Final00:28.17
13thRhianna BayleyKearney (NE)Final00:28.20
14thPaige HoffLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final00:28.31
15thKyana HubbardLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final00:28.43
16thMolly FitzpatrickNorth Platte (NE)Final00:28.44
17thAnnaliese KohrellLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final00:28.53
18thKelsey HaschOmaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Final00:28.60
19thMiranda RothNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Final00:28.74
20thAxelle CazierOmaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Final00:29.00
21stClaire SorrellKearney (NE)Final00:29.01
22ndRagde VazquezLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final00:29.47
23rdKatie PhilpotKearney (NE)Final00:29.61
24thIlse GiepmansHastings (NE)Final00:30.11
25thJacie PelikanFremont (NE)Final00:30.52
26thEllie NorlenHastings (NE)Final00:30.61
27thKerrigan BurnsMcCook (NE)Final00:30.75
28thKylie SchurzFremont (NE)Final00:30.93
29thIyala BarnesFremont (NE)Final00:31.03
30thMirabella PigatiNorth Platte (NE)Final00:31.17
31stMarketa MaleckovaMcCook (NE)Final00:31.38
32ndViolet FosterNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Final00:33.33
33rdBerbida KalokolaNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Final00:35.08
34thTrinity LewisOmaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Final00:36.40
35thKylee HauxwellMcCook (NE)Final00:36.74
36thIvonne SindaNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Final00:42.01
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMorgan BakerHastings (NE)Final00:55.12
2ndEmma WalzFremont (NE)Final00:55.14
3rdSydney HauboldGrand Island (NE)Final00:56.71
4thColleen ArnoldLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final00:58.19
5thMeghan ThiesHastings (NE)Final00:59.36
6thMac MorseNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Final01:00.12
7thMollie TateMcCook (NE)Final01:00.19
8thIzzy EisenrichNorth Platte (NE)Final01:00.40
9thFaith KoralewskiGrand Island (NE)Final01:00.80
10thRegan GiffordNorth Platte (NE)Final01:02.03
11thRhianna BayleyKearney (NE)Final01:03.38
12thClaire SorrellKearney (NE)Final01:03.45
13thPaige HoffLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:03.86
14thAnnaliese KohrellLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:04.48
15thAndrea FernandezOmaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Final01:05.25
16thHailey DavidsonLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:05.58
17thVictoria FosterNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Final01:05.86
18thAmelia HernandezKearney (NE)Final01:06.26
19thKyana HubbardLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:06.50
20thKatie PhilpotKearney (NE)Final01:07.31
21stKerrigan BurnsMcCook (NE)Final01:07.39
22ndEmily JacobsMcCook (NE)Final01:08.50
23rdRuby HoffmanLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final01:08.63
24thChloe OrrLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final01:09.81
25thIyala BarnesFremont (NE)Final01:10.53
26thMirabella PigatiNorth Platte (NE)Final01:11.63
27thHannah FitzpatrickNorth Platte (NE)Final01:11.78
28thMarketa MaleckovaMcCook (NE)Final01:12.29
29thLexi AndersonHastings (NE)Final01:18.29
30thLydia SkoldLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final01:23.19
31stBerbida KalokolaNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Final01:24.36
32ndIvonne SindaNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Final01:27.99
33rdGwen PetersOmaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Final01:33.58
34thAnne MontgomeryOmaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Final01:34.37
35thHayden StephensonHastings (NE)Final01:42.55
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEmma WalzFremont (NE)Final00:59.22
2ndJohanna SchubertLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final01:03.81
3rdHaley KettelerGrand Island (NE)Final01:05.53
4thCalyn HauboldGrand Island (NE)Final01:07.52
5thEmily SmithLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final01:08.06
6thBecca TietzMcCook (NE)Final01:11.40
7thLucy BarteeKearney (NE)Final01:11.53
8thMiranda RothNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Final01:11.56
9thHailey DavidsonLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:12.68
10thGracie PierzinaKearney (NE)Final01:13.62
11thAxelle CazierOmaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Final01:15.44
12thMolly FitzpatrickNorth Platte (NE)Final01:16.18
13thMcKinley BrinegarKearney (NE)Final01:19.28
14thMaggie KeslarGrand Island (NE)Final01:22.90
15thKali BurnhamLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:23.90
16thGracie WalkerHastings (NE)Final01:24.85
17thSadie FickKearney (NE)Final01:25.56
18thLeah SchartzLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final01:26.40
19thSam TateLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:28.84
20thHaley JacksonNorth Platte (NE)Final01:34.05
21stCassidy WhitneyLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final01:38.16
22ndViolet FosterNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Final01:39.14
23rdKatie ShortLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:39.25
24thAniston ManzanoNorth Platte (NE)Final01:43.02
25thJayna StrohHastings (NE)Final01:44.87
26thBecky BedollaNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Final01:49.14
27thJenna EllisHastings (NE)Final01:51.37
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stIsabelle VlachGrand Island (NE)Final01:02.67
2ndKate DelaneyHastings (NE)Final01:03.37
3rdShayne ColemanMcCook (NE)Final01:05.06
4thAnna SumpLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final01:12.38
5thNatalya NelsonKearney (NE)Final01:13.41
6thCalyn HauboldGrand Island (NE)Final01:13.83
7thMadison MeyerGrand Island (NE)Final01:19.79
8thChloe OrrLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final01:19.88
9thVictoria ThackerKearney (NE)Final01:20.12
10thTaylor SwensonLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:20.33
11thSophia HalstedNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Final01:23.61
12thTracie ClairNorth Platte (NE)Final01:25.48
13thMegan GydesenGrand Island (NE)Final01:26.43
14thGrace KasemanLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final01:30.23
15thSavannah FultonNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Final01:32.45
16thRebecca ThackerKearney (NE)Final01:32.56
17thAshley HeinHastings (NE)Final01:34.26
18thKaitlyn BenjaminOmaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Final01:45.12
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNatalya NelsonKearney (NE)Final01:11.18
2ndLauren GiffordFremont (NE)Final01:14.60
3rdIanna FillGrand Island (NE)Final01:14.81
4thMya BahmLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:16.18
5thSarah DankertGrand Island (NE)Final01:18.91
6thTarin VocasekLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:19.57
7thKatie SmithLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final01:20.37
8thChelsey EspinosaHastings (NE)Final01:21.05
9thHannah WilsonGrand Island (NE)Final01:21.82
10thElizabeth BarenbergMcCook (NE)Final01:23.91
11thJamie CoperharveOmaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Final01:24.13
12thTaylor KudymLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:24.70
13thAlaina SchooneKearney (NE)Final01:30.23
14thMeleah FriedrichNorth Platte (NE)Final01:32.18
15thLexi AndersonHastings (NE)Final01:32.32
16thRuby HoffmanLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final01:32.41
17thAshley KempKearney (NE)Final01:32.93
18thMeghan BadeLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final01:33.48
19thRachel HatchNorth Platte (NE)Final01:33.49
20thHannah FitzpatrickNorth Platte (NE)Final01:36.01
21stGrace KasemanLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final01:36.48
22ndKylie SchurzFremont (NE)Final01:40.63
23rdAmelia HernandezKearney (NE)Final01:41.01
24thEmily RippNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Final01:45.07
25thKylee HauxwellMcCook (NE)Final01:45.89
26thJaidyn LittleLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:51.43
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSydney HauboldGrand Island (NE)Final02:05.11
2ndLauren GiffordFremont (NE)Final02:10.03
3rdAnna SumpLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final02:12.86
4thMychaela CookLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final02:15.94
5thLucy BarteeKearney (NE)Final02:18.85
6thGracie PierzinaKearney (NE)Final02:25.41
7thAndrea FernandezOmaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Final02:25.76
8thLily UhlmanLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final02:26.74
9thJamie CoperharveOmaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Final02:28.45
10thIzzy StoferKearney (NE)Final02:28.66
11thAdrian VavalaLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final02:31.01
12thSydney RichterKearney (NE)Final02:31.35
13thRagde VazquezLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final02:33.37
14thNatalie RobbinsLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final02:34.35
15thMegan GydesenGrand Island (NE)Final02:34.39
16thAmy CarlsonLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final02:34.87
17thTaylor KruseLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final02:38.32
18thHayden StephensonHastings (NE)Final02:39.90
19thMaggie KeslarGrand Island (NE)Final02:40.83
20thVictoria FosterNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Final02:41.33
21stEmily JacobsMcCook (NE)Final02:42.31
22ndGwen PetersOmaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Final02:53.58
23rdKelly ManciaNorth Platte (NE)Final02:54.93
24thCarlyn WillisGrand Island (NE)Final02:55.18
25thMeleah FriedrichNorth Platte (NE)Final02:59.92
26thJenna EllisHastings (NE)Final03:04.59
27thAnne MontgomeryOmaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Final03:12.41
28thBecky BedollaNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Final03:24.24
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJohanna SchubertLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final02:22.40
2ndIanna FillGrand Island (NE)Final02:28.98
3rdChelsey EspinosaHastings (NE)Final02:35.67
4thSarah DankertGrand Island (NE)Final02:37.68
5thMadison MeyerGrand Island (NE)Final02:41.89
6thAddison PierzinaKearney (NE)Final02:45.33
7thJenna LevichLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final02:47.86
8thSarah CoffmanKearney (NE)Final02:51.06
9thAlaina SchooneKearney (NE)Final02:52.37
10thKali BurnhamLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final02:54.30
11thMcKinley BrinegarKearney (NE)Final02:57.42
12thTarin VocasekLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final02:59.78
13thSophia HalstedNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Final03:07.85
14thSavannah FultonNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Final03:08.71
15thOlivia WestLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final03:09.40
16thEmily RippNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Final03:11.92
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stIsabelle VlachGrand Island (NE)Final05:41.61
2ndMychaela CookLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final06:09.43
3rdKelsey HaschOmaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Final06:14.57
4thHunter RathjenNorth Platte (NE)Final06:19.06
5thVictoria ThackerKearney (NE)Final06:28.12
6thTracie ClairNorth Platte (NE)Final06:32.26
7thJacie PelikanFremont (NE)Final06:33.06
8thSarah CoffmanKearney (NE)Final06:34.01
9thJenna LevichLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final06:34.40
10thIzzy StoferKearney (NE)Final06:49.77
11thAmy CarlsonLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final06:55.55
12thSydney RichterKearney (NE)Final06:57.54
13thTaylor KruseLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final07:13.23
14thMeghan BadeLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final07:16.43
15thOlivia WestLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final07:25.54
16thIlse GiepmansHastings (NE)Final07:25.78
17thNatalie RobbinsLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final07:30.91
18thKaitlyn BenjaminOmaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Final07:59.09
19thCarlyn WillisGrand Island (NE)Final08:01.10
20thMorgan FischerNorth Platte (NE)Final08:07.51
21stMercedes NoldaNorth Platte (NE)Final08:36.67
22ndBritney KruegerHastings (NE)Final09:03.12
23rdTrinity LewisOmaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Final10:01.36
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamMcCook (NE)Final01:46.06
2ndRelay TeamGrand Island (NE)Final01:47.36
3rdRelay TeamNorth Platte (NE)Final01:51.21
4thRelay TeamKearney (NE)Final01:51.33
5thRelay TeamLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:52.56
6thRelay TeamLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final01:53.54
7thRelay TeamFremont (NE)Final01:55.37
8thRelay TeamNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Final01:56.26
9thRelay TeamOmaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Final01:57.75
10thRelay TeamHastings (NE)Final02:08.05
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamMcCook (NE)Final01:59.70
2ndRelay TeamGrand Island (NE)Final01:59.89
3rdRelay TeamLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final02:01.19
4thRelay TeamHastings (NE)Final02:03.84
5thRelay TeamKearney (NE)Final02:05.17
6thRelay TeamFremont (NE)Final02:05.92
7thRelay TeamLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final02:06.19
8thRelay TeamOmaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Final02:11.98
9thRelay TeamNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Final02:12.29
10thRelay TeamNorth Platte (NE)Final02:14.89
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final03:57.54
2ndRelay TeamGrand Island (NE)Final03:57.84
3rdRelay TeamHastings (NE)Final03:58.14
4thRelay TeamMcCook (NE)Final04:06.18
5thRelay TeamKearney (NE)Final04:12.41
6thRelay TeamLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final04:28.51
7thRelay TeamNorth Platte (NE)Final04:41.69
8thRelay TeamNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Final05:00.40
9thRelay TeamOmaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Final05:36.20