Multi Teams @ Pocahontas HS November Invite (Pocahontas, AR)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 17-18 · 11/13/2017 5:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Cabot12421
Mountain Home4942
Jonesboro4873
Pocahontas377
Batesville344
Greene County Tech308
Valley View302
Mountain View32
Brookland29
Marmaduke10

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stIsabella CothernJonesboro (AR)Final00:28.58
2ndPaige MoslanderGreene County Tech (Paragould, AR)Final00:32.18
3rdSavannah GilmoreCabot (AR)Final00:32.91
4thBella BevelMountain Home (AR)Final00:33.02
5thAlexis SimkinsJonesboro (AR)Final00:33.13
6thSophie WatkinsJonesboro (AR)Final00:33.56
7thJosie CarpenterBatesville (AR)Final00:33.59
8thJordan GodbeeCabot (AR)Final00:33.98
9thLyndsey JohnsonPocahontas (AR)Final00:34.20
10thGenesis CoxGreene County Tech (Paragould, AR)Final00:34.34
11thSabina SmithGreene County Tech (Paragould, AR)Final00:34.57
12thMary Claire McNabbValley View (Jonesboro, AR)Final00:35.54
13thAiyana PalomoCabot (AR)Final00:36.00
14thHannah EiltsCabot (AR)Final00:36.66
15thChandler RobertsPocahontas (AR)Final00:37.10
16thAlexandra CrawleyJonesboro (AR)Final00:37.58
17thKatelyn BiggerPocahontas (AR)Final00:37.80
18thTherese JonesJonesboro (AR)Final00:37.94
19thEmma HoggardPocahontas (AR)Final00:38.12
20thCharlotte WatsonMountain Home (AR)Final00:38.16
21stCiery CroneyValley View (Jonesboro, AR)Final00:38.29
22ndRiley SmithBrookland (AR)Final00:39.00
23rdLexi BurrisJonesboro (AR)Final00:39.64
24thMeagan TreatMarmaduke (AR)Final00:40.35
25thAutumn HollandValley View (Jonesboro, AR)Final00:40.86
26thMikayla JohnsonJonesboro (AR)Final00:41.00
27thAllie ElmoreGreene County Tech (Paragould, AR)Final00:41.36
28thDrielle BritoGreene County Tech (Paragould, AR)Final00:41.56
29thElla GammillValley View (Jonesboro, AR)Final00:42.26
30thTrinity KisorMountain Home (AR)Final00:42.37
31stHayvana FullerValley View (Jonesboro, AR)Final00:43.15
32ndMegan HollandValley View (Jonesboro, AR)Final00:43.19
33rdHadleigh BynumMarmaduke (AR)Final00:43.33
34thAddi PersenaireMountain Home (AR)Final00:44.99
35thMadison MizellGreene County Tech (Paragould, AR)Final00:45.29
36thMaggie FergusonJonesboro (AR)Final00:45.50
37thCheyenne McDanielValley View (Jonesboro, AR)Final00:46.04
38thAbbey EdwardsValley View (Jonesboro, AR)Final00:47.63
39thGracie StricklinValley View (Jonesboro, AR)Final00:47.70
40thBelle MeadBatesville (AR)Final00:53.60
41stMcKenzie HansonValley View (Jonesboro, AR)Final00:54.19
42ndLauren MalteMountain Home (AR)Final01:07.77
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAbigail BreedloveCabot (AR)Final01:05.78
2ndEmma EchardCabot (AR)Final01:06.49
3rdSophie TrevathanJonesboro (AR)Final01:07.78
4thElizabeth GriderPocahontas (AR)Final01:12.10
5thPaige MoslanderGreene County Tech (Paragould, AR)Final01:14.67
6thAbigal AveryJonesboro (AR)Final01:15.37
7thSamantha ScottCabot (AR)Final01:15.51
8thAiyana PalomoCabot (AR)Final01:18.29
9thMadison TaylorBatesville (AR)Final01:18.69
10thJosie CarpenterBatesville (AR)Final01:19.82
11thCarsen CotterMountain Home (AR)Final01:20.09
12thGenesis CoxGreene County Tech (Paragould, AR)Final01:20.19
13thEmma BlankenshipJonesboro (AR)Final01:24.12
14thOlivia RoweGreene County Tech (Paragould, AR)Final01:24.19
15thCarlie CrabtreePocahontas (AR)Final01:24.61
16thEmma HoggardPocahontas (AR)Final01:28.52
17thChandler RobertsPocahontas (AR)Final01:29.29
18thAlexandra CrawleyJonesboro (AR)Final01:31.40
19thHannah ThomasBatesville (AR)Final01:37.19
20thMeagan TreatMarmaduke (AR)Final01:42.74
21stCatelin AdamsGreene County Tech (Paragould, AR)Final01:54.74
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJessica BongfeldtCabot (AR)Final01:12.33
2ndRachel MontanaroCabot (AR)Final01:15.13
3rdIzzy DulinCabot (AR)Final01:17.14
4thMaya KreczmerJonesboro (AR)Final01:21.74
5thAlexis SimkinsJonesboro (AR)Final01:28.08
6thAnnie SonnierBatesville (AR)Final01:39.11
7thHannah EiltsCabot (AR)Final01:40.38
8thKatelyn BiggerPocahontas (AR)Final01:40.85
9thOlivia WhamMountain Home (AR)Final01:47.18
10thKenly LongBatesville (AR)Final01:50.42
11thJulia SweatJonesboro (AR)Final01:50.94
12thKaylee WilkinsBatesville (AR)Final01:55.76
13thEmilie KernsMountain Home (AR)Final02:05.19
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJessica BongfeldtCabot (AR)Final01:12.46
2ndIsabelle JonesJonesboro (AR)Final01:17.55
3rdSophie TrevathanJonesboro (AR)Final01:19.00
4thIzzy DulinCabot (AR)Final01:20.74
5thAbigail BreedloveCabot (AR)Final01:21.40
6thElizabeth GriderPocahontas (AR)Final01:26.41
7thSavannah GilmoreCabot (AR)Final01:28.04
8thMadison TaylorBatesville (AR)Final01:28.60
9thAbigal AveryJonesboro (AR)Final01:28.77
10thEmily LynchCabot (AR)Final01:28.80
11thElyse PindellGreene County Tech (Paragould, AR)Final01:29.34
12thSophie WatkinsJonesboro (AR)Final01:31.37
13thJacie AndrewsGreene County Tech (Paragould, AR)Final01:31.45
14thOlivia WhamMountain Home (AR)Final01:36.33
15thCarlie CrabtreePocahontas (AR)Final01:37.30
16thLexi BurrisJonesboro (AR)Final01:39.98
17thOlivia HaworthJonesboro (AR)Final01:44.61
18thDrielle BritoGreene County Tech (Paragould, AR)Final01:51.15
19thCheyenne McDanielValley View (Jonesboro, AR)Final01:59.28
20thAllie ElmoreGreene County Tech (Paragould, AR)Final03:30.59
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRachel MontanaroCabot (AR)Final01:17.40
2ndAllison (Shea) CopelandCabot (AR)Final01:27.15
3rdSamantha ScottCabot (AR)Final01:34.25
4thSabina SmithGreene County Tech (Paragould, AR)Final01:35.44
5thKatie FinleyMountain Home (AR)Final01:37.20
6thBella BevelMountain Home (AR)Final01:45.54
7thTherese JonesJonesboro (AR)Final01:52.07
8thMikayla JohnsonJonesboro (AR)Final01:53.25
9thOlivia RoweGreene County Tech (Paragould, AR)Final01:58.72
10thHannah ThomasBatesville (AR)Final02:07.72
11thCatelin AdamsGreene County Tech (Paragould, AR)Final02:09.46
12thHadleigh BynumMarmaduke (AR)Final02:19.87
13thMaggie FergusonJonesboro (AR)Final02:43.45
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stIsabella CothernJonesboro (AR)Final02:31.18
2ndIsabelle JonesJonesboro (AR)Final02:39.04
3rdEmma EchardCabot (AR)Final02:44.73
4thMelanie AbbottCabot (AR)Final02:45.41
5thSarah BreedloveCabot (AR)Final02:49.18
6thElyse PindellGreene County Tech (Paragould, AR)Final03:10.18
7thOlivia NorrisMountain Home (AR)Final03:15.64
8thJulia SweatJonesboro (AR)Final03:55.17
9thKaylee WilkinsBatesville (AR)Final03:57.75
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMaya KreczmerJonesboro (AR)Final02:34.21
2ndAllison (Shea) CopelandCabot (AR)Final02:40.99
3rdEmily LynchCabot (AR)Final02:45.70
4thJordan GodbeeCabot (AR)Final02:46.01
5thSkylar FrazierPocahontas (AR)Final02:51.54
6thAnnie SonnierBatesville (AR)Final03:05.61
7thOlivia HaworthJonesboro (AR)Final03:12.11
8thEmilie KernsMountain Home (AR)Final03:20.47
9thMadison MizellGreene County Tech (Paragould, AR)Final03:37.75
10thKenly LongBatesville (AR)Final03:37.75
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMelanie AbbottCabot (AR)Final05:06.16
2ndSarah BreedloveCabot (AR)Final05:11.76
3rdSkylar FrazierPocahontas (AR)Final06:02.40
4thKatie FinleyMountain Home (AR)Final06:18.50
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCabot (AR)Final02:10.23
2ndRelay TeamJonesboro (AR)Final02:11.84
3rdRelay TeamCabot (AR)Final02:25.09
4thRelay TeamGreene County Tech (Paragould, AR)Final02:36.63
5thRelay TeamJonesboro (AR)Final02:37.33
6thRelay TeamPocahontas (AR)Final02:48.19
7thRelay TeamMountain Home (AR)Final02:48.50
8thRelay TeamBatesville (AR)Final02:58.64
9thRelay TeamGreene County Tech (Paragould, AR)Final03:12.36
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamJonesboro (AR)Final02:14.77
2ndRelay TeamCabot (AR)Final02:14.97
3rdRelay TeamCabot (AR)Final02:30.77
4thRelay TeamJonesboro (AR)Final02:36.50
5thRelay TeamMountain Home (AR)Final02:39.63
6thRelay TeamBatesville (AR)Final02:41.34
7thRelay TeamPocahontas (AR)Final02:50.06
8thRelay TeamGreene County Tech (Paragould, AR)Final02:51.67
9thRelay TeamJonesboro (AR)Final02:57.92
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCabot (AR)Final04:32.80
2ndRelay TeamCabot (AR)Final04:59.79
3rdRelay TeamGreene County Tech (Paragould, AR)Final05:05.32
4thRelay TeamPocahontas (AR)Final05:29.16
5thRelay TeamMountain Home (AR)Final06:23.72