Sierra Grande @ Pueblo East

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 17-18 · 1/25/2018 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalResult
Sierra Grande70W
Pueblo East49L

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stAja JaquezPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final112.70
2ndAlexus CliftonPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final40.85
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSkye AlbertSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Final00:28.70
2ndMolly AustinPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final00:36.84
3rdShelby CurtisPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final00:40.98
4thAnahi DelgadoSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Final00:42.75
5thLisseth LemusSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Final00:45.13
6thJade JaquezPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final00:51.76
7thMadison ReedSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Final00:57.20
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSkye AlbertSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Final01:03.65
2ndDominique MartinezSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Final01:20.30
3rdJacy SowardsSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Final01:23.88
4thAja JaquezPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final01:24.15
5thAlexus CliftonPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final01:47.65
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDominique LopezSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Final01:17.66
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDominique MartinezSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Final01:30.70
2ndEmily MartinezPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final01:40.51
3rdShelby CurtisPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final02:02.03
4thJade JaquezPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final02:08.03
5thAnahi DelgadoSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Final02:14.57
6thLisseth LemusSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Final02:37.27
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLeilani LickteigSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Final01:31.25
2ndFelicity Mack-CarloPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final01:50.23
3rdMolly AustinPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final01:51.37
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDominique LopezSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Final02:36.38
2ndLindsey LarsonPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final02:57.81
3rdHolly TrujilloPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final03:25.17
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJacy SowardsSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Final03:20.55
2ndFelicity Mack-CarloPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final03:31.31
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLindsey LarsonPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final08:06.65
2ndMolly NehringSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Final08:14.76
3rdHolly TrujilloPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final08:41.98
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Final02:18.82
2ndRelay TeamPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final02:42.85
3rdRelay TeamSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Final03:28.50
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Final02:23.93
2ndRelay TeamPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final02:54.83
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Final05:57.57
2ndRelay TeamPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final05:57.66