Multi Teams @ Southwestern Conference League Championships (Grand Junction, CO)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 17-18 · 2/2/2018 4:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Fruita Monument3611
Glenwood Springs3592
Grand Junction2913
Gunnison255
Durango246
Aspen246
Summit245
Montrose156
Delta75
Moffat County58
Montezuma-Cortez

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stRuby EpsteinDurango (CO)Final366.70
2ndKylie BehnDurango (CO)Final360.25
3rdKenley KohlsFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Final334.45
4thAbby ScrutonGlenwood Springs (CO)Final328.80
5thJayden HoodMontrose (CO)Final316.70
6thSadie McAlineyDurango (CO)Final301.80
7thRuby EpsteinDurango (CO)Preliminary265.10
8thKylie BehnDurango (CO)Preliminary259.80
9thKate WassonSummit (Frisco, CO)Final246.40
10thJazlyn SmithSummit (Frisco, CO)Final240.65
11thAbby ScrutonGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary237.25
12thJayden HoodMontrose (CO)Preliminary234.25
13thKenley KohlsFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary231.35
14thNature CurreySummit (Frisco, CO)Final230.60
15thSadie McAlineyDurango (CO)Preliminary216.70
16thZoe SicatSummit (Frisco, CO)Final212.85
17thKate WassonSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary169.60
18thNature CurreySummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary162.35
19thJazlyn SmithSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary158.00
20thZoe SicatSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary138.20
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKendra HillmanDelta (CO)Final00:26.02
2ndMadeline ChandlerMontrose (CO)Preliminary00:26.28
3rdMadeline ChandlerMontrose (CO)Final00:26.33
4thKaterina LeeSummit (Frisco, CO)Final00:26.52
5thKaterina LeeSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary00:26.66
6thEmily KinneyAspen (CO)Preliminary00:26.84
7thKendra HillmanDelta (CO)Preliminary00:26.87
8thEmily KinneyAspen (CO)Final00:27.03
9thAlexandra RiserGunnison (CO)Preliminary00:27.22
10thAlexandra RiserGunnison (CO)Final00:27.37
11thMckenna NolanFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Final00:27.48
12thAnnabelle MorrisonGunnison (CO)Final00:27.53
13thEllie ZacharyFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Final00:27.61
14thEllie ZacharyFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary00:27.61
15thChloe DaltonGrand Junction (CO)Final00:27.66
16thMckenna NolanFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary00:28.11
17thJenny PudlewskiGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary00:28.12
18thSophia PerryAspen (CO)Preliminary00:28.30
19thAnnabelle MorrisonGunnison (CO)Preliminary00:28.31
20thAcacia CofmanDurango (CO)Preliminary00:28.33
21stShaye DavisonFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary00:28.33
22ndJacquelyn TempleFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary00:28.34
23rdChloe DaltonGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary00:28.44
24thJenny PudlewskiGrand Junction (CO)Final00:28.45
25thAcacia CofmanDurango (CO)Final00:28.48
26thJacquelyn TempleFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Final00:28.67
27thShaye DavisonFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Final00:28.68
28thPayton WeinmanSummit (Frisco, CO)Final00:28.69
29thKendall MuellerGlenwood Springs (CO)Final00:28.84
30thKendall MuellerGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary00:28.87
31stPayton WeinmanSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary00:29.00
32ndTaylor UllmannMontrose (CO)Preliminary00:29.03
33rdSophia PerryAspen (CO)Final00:29.05
34thMakayla MoranGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary00:29.33
35thBreanne BarrettGunnison (CO)Preliminary00:29.34
36thEmma BorelGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary00:29.34
37thLilly EasterlingAspen (CO)Preliminary00:29.52
38thNanabah SamMontezuma-Cortez (Cortez, CO)Preliminary00:29.66
39thKatelynn TurnerMoffat County (Craig, CO)Preliminary00:29.87
40thMaggie FriemelGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary00:29.96
41stAbby EasterlingAspen (CO)Preliminary00:30.17
42ndNatalee LuisMontrose (CO)Preliminary00:30.27
43rdSadie BarthGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary00:30.38
44thJeni KincherMoffat County (Craig, CO)Preliminary00:30.70
45thKatherine RicksGunnison (CO)Preliminary00:31.37
46thTayla SiminoeMoffat County (Craig, CO)Preliminary00:32.08
47thMadi HirshSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary00:32.81
48thTaylor LeeSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary00:33.67
49thHailey AndersonDurango (CO)Preliminary00:33.95
50thJulieanna GoadMontezuma-Cortez (Cortez, CO)Preliminary00:35.74
51stLauryn MetcalfDelta (CO)Preliminary00:37.13
52ndLyndi BeltMontezuma-Cortez (Cortez, CO)Preliminary00:37.90
53rdMorgan MillerDelta (CO)Preliminary00:38.07
54thScott EarleyMontezuma-Cortez (Cortez, CO)Preliminary00:38.16
55thDesiree Solano-HinojosaDurango (CO)Preliminary00:41.29
56thCarson FlintMoffat County (Craig, CO)Preliminary00:45.59
57thGracie DeckDelta (CO)Preliminary00:50.70
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDavy BrownAspen (CO)Final00:53.06
2ndDavy BrownAspen (CO)Preliminary00:54.94
3rdMina WilleminDurango (CO)Final00:56.63
4thMina WilleminDurango (CO)Preliminary00:57.41
5thEmily SandbergSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary00:58.24
6thZoe LyonGlenwood Springs (CO)Final00:58.44
7thEmily SandbergSummit (Frisco, CO)Final00:58.66
8thKaterina LeeSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary00:58.68
9thAshlynd HarrisGunnison (CO)Preliminary00:58.90
10thAshlynd HarrisGunnison (CO)Final00:58.94
11thKaterina LeeSummit (Frisco, CO)Final00:59.09
12thZoe LyonGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary00:59.47
13thGabrielle ChandlerMontrose (CO)Final00:59.74
14thChloe DaltonGrand Junction (CO)Final01:00.21
15thGabrielle ChandlerMontrose (CO)Preliminary01:00.91
16thSally McDonnellGlenwood Springs (CO)Final01:01.11
17thMolly NetonMoffat County (Craig, CO)Final01:01.68
18thSally McDonnellGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary01:01.99
19thMckenna NolanFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Final01:02.26
20thChloe DaltonGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary01:02.55
21stLacey HoseltonGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary01:02.76
22ndJenny PudlewskiGrand Junction (CO)Final01:03.01
23rdJenny PudlewskiGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary01:03.25
24thSophia PerryAspen (CO)Preliminary01:03.29
25thPayton WeinmanSummit (Frisco, CO)Final01:03.33
26thAlaina HaydenFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Final01:03.34
27thLacey HoseltonGrand Junction (CO)Final01:03.38
28thMckenna NolanFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary01:03.59
29thPayton WeinmanSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary01:04.01
30thMolly NetonMoffat County (Craig, CO)Preliminary01:04.36
31stAlaina HaydenFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary01:04.86
32ndSophia PerryAspen (CO)Final01:05.25
33rdSarah HelmGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary01:05.27
34thKatelynn TurnerMoffat County (Craig, CO)Preliminary01:05.73
35thLogan KastrupFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary01:05.79
36thEmme BrownFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary01:05.82
37thEmma StoryMontrose (CO)Preliminary01:06.33
38thLilly EasterlingAspen (CO)Preliminary01:06.54
39thMaggie FriemelGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary01:06.95
40thEsperenza AntonarezGunnison (CO)Preliminary01:07.39
41stKarevella ZeiterGunnison (CO)Preliminary01:07.52
42ndNatalee LuisMontrose (CO)Preliminary01:07.64
43rdAcacia CofmanDurango (CO)Preliminary01:08.50
44thJeni KincherMoffat County (Craig, CO)Preliminary01:10.67
45thLene MeneleyDelta (CO)Preliminary01:11.23
46thKatherine RicksGunnison (CO)Preliminary01:11.45
47thJordan TamayoDelta (CO)Preliminary01:11.59
48thRiley MataDurango (CO)Preliminary01:11.89
49thOlivia MummeryDurango (CO)Preliminary01:12.25
50thAlexx EarleyMontezuma-Cortez (Cortez, CO)Preliminary01:12.80
51stCarolina RobinsonAspen (CO)Preliminary01:12.89
52ndSummer YoungDelta (CO)Preliminary01:13.04
53rdEllina JonesMoffat County (Craig, CO)Preliminary01:13.95
54thJenna PiehlSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary01:14.63
55thHannah PhilmanDelta (CO)Preliminary01:19.86
56thScott EarleyMontezuma-Cortez (Cortez, CO)Preliminary01:28.45
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEmily DriscollAspen (CO)Final00:59.27
2ndJordyn BeemGrand Junction (CO)Final01:00.38
3rdZoe LyonGlenwood Springs (CO)Final01:01.05
4thEmily DriscollAspen (CO)Preliminary01:01.91
5thMacy StinsonGlenwood Springs (CO)Final01:03.10
6thZoe LyonGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary01:03.29
7thJordyn BeemGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary01:04.02
8thMacy StinsonGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary01:04.50
9thJocelyn EarlDurango (CO)Final01:05.57
10thAutumn DetorFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary01:06.25
11thJocelyn EarlDurango (CO)Preliminary01:06.86
12thEliza CodnerFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Final01:07.11
13thAnnabelle MorrisonGunnison (CO)Preliminary01:07.18
14thGabrielle ChandlerMontrose (CO)Preliminary01:07.18
15thAutumn DetorFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Final01:07.64
16thAnnabelle MorrisonGunnison (CO)Final01:07.86
17thEliza CodnerFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary01:08.22
18thMolly NetonMoffat County (Craig, CO)Final01:08.31
19thGabrielle ChandlerMontrose (CO)Final01:08.99
20thMolly NetonMoffat County (Craig, CO)Preliminary01:09.76
21stAbbey LauSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary01:09.78
22ndLacey HoseltonGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary01:09.83
23rdLacey HoseltonGrand Junction (CO)Final01:09.99
24thOlivia McCrackinDelta (CO)Preliminary01:10.73
25thKirsten HesslerFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary01:10.82
26thOlivia McCrackinDelta (CO)Final01:11.60
27thKirsten HesslerFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Final01:12.09
28thAbbey LauSummit (Frisco, CO)Final01:13.24
29thStephanie KehoeGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary01:15.00
30thStephanie KehoeGlenwood Springs (CO)Final01:15.58
31stSydney CampFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary01:16.51
32ndSavannah RodriguezGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary01:16.55
33rdSydney CampFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Final01:17.11
34thHailee RubleDelta (CO)Preliminary01:17.77
35thLeah MeleskiGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary01:18.22
36thAlexa NetonMoffat County (Craig, CO)Preliminary01:18.68
37thAja SchillerAspen (CO)Preliminary01:19.51
38thBarrett WagenseilSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary01:20.79
39thWillow StolleyGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary01:22.99
40thAmber MosherMontrose (CO)Preliminary01:24.75
41stOlivia MummeryDurango (CO)Preliminary01:25.41
42ndJenna PiehlSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary01:26.37
43rdTaylor LeeSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary01:27.11
44thRachel FloraDurango (CO)Preliminary01:31.61
45thClara SchulteGunnison (CO)Preliminary01:32.17
46thTaylor BessDelta (CO)Preliminary01:32.34
47thAllison JacobsonMoffat County (Craig, CO)Preliminary01:33.43
48thOlivia FiteAspen (CO)Preliminary01:35.55
49thJulia HauganAspen (CO)Preliminary01:36.03
50thAbby ReedyDelta (CO)Preliminary01:36.95
51stLyndi BeltMontezuma-Cortez (Cortez, CO)Preliminary01:38.58
52ndAlejandra Tapia OleaMontrose (CO)Preliminary01:46.48
53rdSamantha BeaverMoffat County (Craig, CO)Preliminary01:53.96
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEmily DriscollAspen (CO)Final01:00.35
2ndEmily DriscollAspen (CO)Preliminary01:00.51
3rdMira JoynerDurango (CO)Final01:03.16
4thKylee SmithGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary01:04.45
5thKylee SmithGlenwood Springs (CO)Final01:04.55
6thMira JoynerDurango (CO)Preliminary01:04.73
7thSarah GriffinGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary01:05.23
8thSarah GriffinGrand Junction (CO)Final01:05.25
9thLogan SimsonSummit (Frisco, CO)Final01:06.74
10thLogan SimsonSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary01:06.78
11thMolly StricklandGunnison (CO)Preliminary01:06.81
12thEmma DominguezGunnison (CO)Preliminary01:06.96
13thEmma DominguezGunnison (CO)Final01:08.25
14thBrielle ThomasFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Final01:08.32
15thBrielle ThomasFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary01:08.62
16thMorgan DominguezGunnison (CO)Preliminary01:08.76
17thMolly StricklandGunnison (CO)Final01:09.15
18thMorgan DominguezGunnison (CO)Final01:09.33
19thKirsten HesslerFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary01:09.83
20thLily MaccachranGlenwood Springs (CO)Final01:09.89
21stLily MaccachranGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary01:10.13
22ndKirsten HesslerFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Final01:12.05
23rdBreanne BarrettGunnison (CO)Final01:12.18
24thCarolina RobinsonAspen (CO)Final01:13.25
25thBreanne BarrettGunnison (CO)Preliminary01:13.55
26thBaily ManuppellaGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary01:13.60
27thBella SauvageGrand Junction (CO)Final01:14.44
28thCarolina RobinsonAspen (CO)Preliminary01:14.54
29thEllie ZacharyFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Final01:15.26
30thBaily ManuppellaGrand Junction (CO)Final01:15.36
31stEllie ZacharyFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary01:15.75
32ndBella SauvageGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary01:15.85
33rdMolly NikkelSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary01:16.22
34thCheyenne GoolsbyGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary01:18.85
35thCassie TwiggsFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary01:20.39
36thCecilia GarciaGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary01:22.19
37thJordan TamayoDelta (CO)Preliminary01:22.93
38thMolly HancockGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary01:24.37
39thRosalea GallegosDelta (CO)Preliminary02:32.30
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMadeline ChandlerMontrose (CO)Preliminary01:11.03
2ndMadeline ChandlerMontrose (CO)Final01:11.11
3rdEmily KinneyAspen (CO)Final01:12.29
4thEmily KinneyAspen (CO)Preliminary01:14.09
5thAlexandra RiserGunnison (CO)Preliminary01:15.68
6thShaye DavisonFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary01:15.75
7thAlexandra RiserGunnison (CO)Final01:15.94
8thShaye DavisonFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Final01:16.14
9thKendra HillmanDelta (CO)Final01:16.33
10thMolly NikkelSummit (Frisco, CO)Final01:16.85
11thKaitlyn VanderhoofGlenwood Springs (CO)Final01:16.88
12thKaitlyn VanderhoofGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary01:17.00
13thKendra HillmanDelta (CO)Preliminary01:17.64
14thMorgan DominguezGunnison (CO)Preliminary01:18.10
15thSarah GriffinGrand Junction (CO)Final01:18.12
16thMolly NikkelSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary01:18.14
17thMolly HancockGlenwood Springs (CO)Final01:18.29
18thKelsey McDiffettMoffat County (Craig, CO)Final01:18.38
19thSarah GriffinGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary01:18.49
20thSophia MoonGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary01:19.39
21stKendall MuellerGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary01:19.57
22ndHannah AndersonSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary01:19.68
23rdMorgan DominguezGunnison (CO)Final01:19.77
24thSaylor StottlemyerDurango (CO)Final01:19.90
25thHannah AndersonSummit (Frisco, CO)Final01:20.11
26thSophia MayerFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary01:20.27
27thKendall MuellerGlenwood Springs (CO)Final01:20.43
28thSaylor StottlemyerDurango (CO)Preliminary01:20.54
29thSophia MoonGlenwood Springs (CO)Final01:20.79
30thSophia MayerFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Final01:20.79
31stKelsey McDiffettMoffat County (Craig, CO)Preliminary01:21.01
32ndMolly HancockGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary01:21.13
33rdAmy GarlandFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary01:21.73
34thMakayla MoranGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary01:21.99
35thEsperenza AntonarezGunnison (CO)Preliminary01:22.11
36thKelsie KerrGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary01:24.50
37thAbby WilliamsDelta (CO)Preliminary01:24.80
38thSadie McAlineyDurango (CO)Preliminary01:26.74
39thEmma StoryMontrose (CO)Preliminary01:29.71
40thNanabah SamMontezuma-Cortez (Cortez, CO)Preliminary01:30.69
41stBella BarkerGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary01:31.26
42ndAlexx EarleyMontezuma-Cortez (Cortez, CO)Preliminary01:31.31
43rdKaleigh CruickshankFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary01:31.51
44thHallie YergensonMontrose (CO)Preliminary01:32.16
45thKristina SoderbergAspen (CO)Preliminary01:33.68
46thJulia ReddellSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary01:34.10
47thMorgan MalloneeDurango (CO)Preliminary01:34.39
48thTayla SiminoeMoffat County (Craig, CO)Preliminary01:34.51
49thAbby EasterlingAspen (CO)Preliminary01:39.22
50thJulieanna GoadMontezuma-Cortez (Cortez, CO)Preliminary01:39.72
51stAlyssa ChavezMoffat County (Craig, CO)Preliminary01:41.16
52ndAja NakaiDurango (CO)Preliminary01:42.36
53rdSarah BurkeSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary01:44.88
54thAlaiha HoffbauerDelta (CO)Preliminary01:45.85
55thJulia HauganAspen (CO)Preliminary01:47.23
56thMaddie SandridgeDelta (CO)Preliminary01:50.38
57thBrenna KnezMoffat County (Craig, CO)Preliminary02:00.50
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDelaney KiddGrand Junction (CO)Final01:58.19
2ndNatalie McConnellFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Final02:01.41
3rdNatalie McConnellFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary02:03.51
4thDelaney KiddGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary02:03.87
5thKylee SmithGlenwood Springs (CO)Final02:04.26
6thKylee SmithGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary02:04.51
7thJocelyn EarlDurango (CO)Final02:05.98
8thEmily SandbergSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary02:07.20
9thJocelyn EarlDurango (CO)Preliminary02:07.43
10thMolly StricklandGunnison (CO)Preliminary02:07.84
11thEmily SandbergSummit (Frisco, CO)Final02:08.41
12thMolly StricklandGunnison (CO)Final02:08.52
13thSophia MayerFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Final02:11.88
14thSophia MayerFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary02:12.27
15thMaddie CawoodGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary02:12.55
16thSally McDonnellGlenwood Springs (CO)Final02:12.86
17thMaddie CawoodGrand Junction (CO)Final02:13.31
18thSally McDonnellGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary02:17.33
19thAllison SchutlzFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Final02:20.45
20thAngeline AlcarazMontrose (CO)Preliminary02:21.19
21stAllison SchutlzFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary02:22.67
22ndAngeline AlcarazMontrose (CO)Final02:22.83
23rdRebecka PlankFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Final02:23.73
24thAlexa NetonMoffat County (Craig, CO)Preliminary02:23.86
25thAlexa NetonMoffat County (Craig, CO)Final02:24.58
26thRebecka PlankFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary02:24.68
27thAshley SprengerAspen (CO)Final02:24.98
28thSarah HelmGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary02:26.17
29thKelsie KerrGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary02:26.28
30thSarah HelmGlenwood Springs (CO)Final02:26.53
31stKelsie KerrGrand Junction (CO)Final02:26.71
32ndAshley SprengerAspen (CO)Preliminary02:28.45
33rdMacy DehmGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary02:28.64
34thJazlyn SmithSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary02:30.65
35thKarevella ZeiterGunnison (CO)Preliminary02:30.96
36thRiley MataDurango (CO)Preliminary02:33.72
37thCandra GurneyMontrose (CO)Preliminary02:36.33
38thAlyssa ChavezMoffat County (Craig, CO)Preliminary02:36.50
39thKristina SoderbergAspen (CO)Preliminary02:38.00
40thAdelaide BirgenheierDurango (CO)Preliminary02:41.34
41stAlannah WolfeGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary02:41.92
42ndClara SchulteGunnison (CO)Preliminary02:44.09
43rdKiarrah SchottenDelta (CO)Preliminary02:44.46
44thAshley LaHoeDelta (CO)Preliminary02:46.46
45thJaycee HolmanMoffat County (Craig, CO)Preliminary02:55.41
46thNadia HillDelta (CO)Preliminary02:56.08
47thSarah Sharin Ben-HamooAspen (CO)Preliminary03:03.31
48thSydnie WestDelta (CO)Preliminary03:09.33
49thAja NakaiDurango (CO)Preliminary03:17.06
50thAlejandra Tapia OleaMontrose (CO)Preliminary03:21.93
51stSamantha SanchezSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary03:34.88
52ndCarson FlintMoffat County (Craig, CO)Preliminary04:00.95
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDavy BrownAspen (CO)Final02:11.23
2ndDavy BrownAspen (CO)Preliminary02:16.51
3rdKristen DavisGlenwood Springs (CO)Final02:18.66
4thKristen DavisGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary02:19.20
5thMira JoynerDurango (CO)Final02:19.30
6thMacy StinsonGlenwood Springs (CO)Final02:20.80
7thMira JoynerDurango (CO)Preliminary02:21.25
8thMina WilleminDurango (CO)Final02:22.43
9thJordyn BeemGrand Junction (CO)Final02:22.98
10thMina WilleminDurango (CO)Preliminary02:23.31
11thMacy StinsonGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary02:23.88
12thAshlynd HarrisGunnison (CO)Preliminary02:26.43
13thAutumn DetorFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Final02:26.92
14thAutumn DetorFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary02:27.27
15thBrielle ThomasFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Final02:28.45
16thEliza CodnerFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Final02:28.87
17thLogan SimsonSummit (Frisco, CO)Final02:28.91
18thKaitlyn VanderhoofGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary02:28.93
19thLogan SimsonSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary02:29.26
20thTaylor PattilloAspen (CO)Preliminary02:30.38
21stEliza CodnerFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary02:30.39
22ndJordyn BeemGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary02:30.85
23rdTaylor PattilloAspen (CO)Final02:31.14
24thBrielle ThomasFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary02:32.05
25thAbbey LauSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary02:32.37
26thAmber FlynnGunnison (CO)Preliminary02:32.55
27thKaitlyn VanderhoofGlenwood Springs (CO)Final02:33.09
28thAbbey LauSummit (Frisco, CO)Final02:33.45
29thAmber FlynnGunnison (CO)Final02:35.27
30thBaily ManuppellaGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary02:35.85
31stKelsey McDiffettMoffat County (Craig, CO)Preliminary02:35.86
32ndLily MaccachranGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary02:36.89
33rdBaily ManuppellaGrand Junction (CO)Final02:38.60
34thAmy GarlandFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary02:43.77
35thDani Garrick-CastroGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary02:44.60
36thLeah MeleskiGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary02:47.14
37thAja SchillerAspen (CO)Preliminary02:53.66
38thMorgan MalloneeDurango (CO)Preliminary02:58.81
39thBarrett WagenseilSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary03:04.49
40thEllina JonesMoffat County (Craig, CO)Preliminary03:05.20
41stJade HolmanMoffat County (Craig, CO)Preliminary03:17.40
42ndKaitlyn AshburnDurango (CO)Preliminary03:24.58
43rdSamantha BeaverMoffat County (Craig, CO)Preliminary03:57.92
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDelaney KiddGrand Junction (CO)Final05:19.66
2ndNatalie McConnellFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Final05:31.51
3rdDelaney KiddGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary05:35.86
4thKristen DavisGlenwood Springs (CO)Final05:38.41
5thKristen DavisGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary05:38.60
6thNatalie McConnellFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary05:39.11
7thEmma DominguezGunnison (CO)Preliminary05:42.65
8thEmma DominguezGunnison (CO)Final05:45.26
9thTaylor PattilloAspen (CO)Final05:48.82
10thMaddie CawoodGrand Junction (CO)Final05:49.10
11thTaylor PattilloAspen (CO)Preliminary05:50.81
12thSaylor StottlemyerDurango (CO)Final05:51.20
13thSaylor StottlemyerDurango (CO)Preliminary05:51.52
14thHannah AndersonSummit (Frisco, CO)Final05:52.33
15thMaddie CawoodGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary05:55.18
16thHannah AndersonSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary06:01.28
17thSophia MoonGlenwood Springs (CO)Final06:11.73
18thAmber FlynnGunnison (CO)Final06:13.39
19thAmber FlynnGunnison (CO)Preliminary06:17.23
20thLogan KastrupFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Final06:18.23
21stSophia MoonGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary06:19.79
22ndDani Garrick-CastroGrand Junction (CO)Final06:20.43
23rdEmma BorelGlenwood Springs (CO)Final06:24.35
24thLogan KastrupFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary06:25.78
25thDani Garrick-CastroGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary06:26.96
26thRebecka PlankFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Final06:27.36
27thAshley SprengerAspen (CO)Preliminary06:28.28
28thAllison SchutlzFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Final06:30.07
29thEmma BorelGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary06:30.29
30thAshley SprengerAspen (CO)Final06:31.80
31stRebecka PlankFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary06:38.47
32ndAllison SchutlzFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary06:42.76
33rdBella SauvageGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary06:57.21
34thMacy DehmGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary07:02.67
35thCandra GurneyMontrose (CO)Preliminary07:15.28
36thHallie YergensonMontrose (CO)Preliminary07:30.12
37thJaycee HolmanMoffat County (Craig, CO)Preliminary07:37.66
38thJade HolmanMoffat County (Craig, CO)Preliminary07:48.90
39thAllison JacobsonMoffat County (Craig, CO)Preliminary08:03.03
40thRachel FloraDurango (CO)Preliminary08:11.90
41stHailey AndersonDurango (CO)Preliminary08:12.45
42ndHaylee ChamblinDelta (CO)Preliminary08:54.72
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamAspen (CO)Final01:43.60
2ndRelay TeamAspen (CO)Preliminary01:45.58
3rdRelay TeamGlenwood Springs (CO)Final01:48.40
4thRelay TeamSummit (Frisco, CO)Final01:48.59
5thRelay TeamSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary01:49.38
6thRelay TeamGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary01:50.76
7thRelay TeamMontrose (CO)Final01:51.36
8thRelay TeamMontrose (CO)Preliminary01:52.81
9thRelay TeamFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary01:53.11
10thRelay TeamGunnison (CO)Final01:53.21
11thRelay TeamFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Final01:53.48
12thRelay TeamDelta (CO)Preliminary01:54.18
13thRelay TeamGrand Junction (CO)Final01:54.82
14thRelay TeamGunnison (CO)Preliminary01:54.83
15thRelay TeamMoffat County (Craig, CO)Final01:55.19
16thRelay TeamGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary01:55.49
17thRelay TeamMoffat County (Craig, CO)Preliminary01:56.10
18thRelay TeamDelta (CO)Final01:56.39
19thRelay TeamFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary01:57.22
20thRelay TeamFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Final01:57.43
21stRelay TeamGlenwood Springs (CO)Final01:57.47
22ndRelay TeamDurango (CO)Final01:57.75
23rdRelay TeamGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary01:58.64
24thRelay TeamDurango (CO)Preliminary01:58.69
25thRelay TeamAspen (CO)Preliminary01:59.28
26thRelay TeamAspen (CO)Final01:59.89
27thRelay TeamGrand Junction (CO)Final02:00.90
28thRelay TeamGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary02:02.11
29thRelay TeamSummit (Frisco, CO)Final02:02.92
30thRelay TeamSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary02:03.77
31stRelay TeamGunnison (CO)Final02:05.15
32ndRelay TeamGunnison (CO)Preliminary02:05.38
33rdRelay TeamMontrose (CO)Preliminary02:11.92
34thRelay TeamMontezuma-Cortez (Cortez, CO)Preliminary02:17.93
35thRelay TeamDurango (CO)Preliminary02:22.85
36thRelay TeamMoffat County (Craig, CO)Preliminary02:38.24
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamAspen (CO)Final01:54.13
2ndRelay TeamAspen (CO)Preliminary01:55.72
3rdRelay TeamGrand Junction (CO)Final01:57.53
4thRelay TeamGlenwood Springs (CO)Final01:57.72
5thRelay TeamGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary01:58.81
6thRelay TeamFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Final01:58.85
7thRelay TeamGunnison (CO)Preliminary02:00.71
8thRelay TeamDurango (CO)Final02:01.29
9thRelay TeamGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary02:01.44
10thRelay TeamDurango (CO)Preliminary02:01.45
11thRelay TeamGunnison (CO)Final02:01.80
12thRelay TeamMontrose (CO)Final02:03.38
13thRelay TeamFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary02:03.53
14thRelay TeamSummit (Frisco, CO)Final02:03.83
15thRelay TeamMontrose (CO)Preliminary02:04.80
16thRelay TeamSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary02:05.82
17thRelay TeamFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Final02:06.41
18thRelay TeamGlenwood Springs (CO)Final02:08.61
19thRelay TeamFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary02:08.71
20thRelay TeamGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary02:10.86
21stRelay TeamGunnison (CO)Preliminary02:11.45
22ndRelay TeamDelta (CO)Final02:11.50
23rdRelay TeamGunnison (CO)Final02:11.63
24thRelay TeamMoffat County (Craig, CO)Final02:11.94
25thRelay TeamDelta (CO)Preliminary02:12.46
26thRelay TeamGrand Junction (CO)Final02:13.57
27thRelay TeamGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary02:14.34
28thRelay TeamMoffat County (Craig, CO)Preliminary02:16.06
29thRelay TeamDelta (CO)Preliminary02:24.36
30thRelay TeamMontrose (CO)Final02:24.48
31stRelay TeamDelta (CO)Final02:26.22
32ndRelay TeamMontrose (CO)Preliminary02:26.22
33rdRelay TeamMoffat County (Craig, CO)Preliminary02:29.71
34thRelay TeamSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary02:34.47
35thRelay TeamMontezuma-Cortez (Cortez, CO)Preliminary02:45.72
36thRelay TeamMoffat County (Craig, CO)Preliminary02:53.80
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamDurango (CO)Final03:49.03
2ndRelay TeamGrand Junction (CO)Final03:52.71
3rdRelay TeamFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Final03:55.19
4thRelay TeamGlenwood Springs (CO)Final03:55.43
5thRelay TeamGunnison (CO)Final03:55.63
6thRelay TeamGunnison (CO)Preliminary03:56.42
7thRelay TeamDurango (CO)Preliminary03:56.95
8thRelay TeamFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary03:59.56
9thRelay TeamGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary04:00.30
10thRelay TeamSummit (Frisco, CO)Final04:03.93
11thRelay TeamGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary04:04.05
12thRelay TeamSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary04:07.15
13thRelay TeamFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Final04:07.79
14thRelay TeamFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary04:10.22
15thRelay TeamGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary04:12.51
16thRelay TeamGrand Junction (CO)Final04:13.31
17thRelay TeamMontrose (CO)Final04:18.49
18thRelay TeamGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary04:24.22
19thRelay TeamMontrose (CO)Preliminary04:26.90
20thRelay TeamGlenwood Springs (CO)Final04:27.02
21stRelay TeamAspen (CO)Final04:27.23
22ndRelay TeamGunnison (CO)Final04:33.19
23rdRelay TeamAspen (CO)Preliminary04:33.69
24thRelay TeamGunnison (CO)Preliminary04:40.90
25thRelay TeamMoffat County (Craig, CO)Final04:42.94
26thRelay TeamAspen (CO)Final04:52.61
27thRelay TeamSummit (Frisco, CO)Final04:53.26
28thRelay TeamMoffat County (Craig, CO)Preliminary04:57.39
29thRelay TeamSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary04:58.40
30thRelay TeamAspen (CO)Preliminary05:01.14
31stRelay TeamDurango (CO)Final05:11.81
32ndRelay TeamDurango (CO)Preliminary05:18.62
33rdRelay TeamMontrose (CO)Preliminary05:23.80
34thRelay TeamDelta (CO)Preliminary05:29.62
35thRelay TeamDelta (CO)Preliminary05:40.62