Multi Teams @ 2018 JOHNSON COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIPS (Trafalgar, IN)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 12/15/2018 9:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Franklin Community5251
Center Grove3932
Greenwood3413
Whiteland304
Indian Creek161
Greenwood Christian Academy43

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stFaith JacksonGreenwood (IN)Final407.35
2ndKenzie MillsCenter Grove (Greenwood, IN)Final376.65
3rdSierra BowmanIndian Creek (Trafalgar, IN)Final323.90
4thOlivia HolmesWhiteland (IN)Final283.65
5thGrace TaylorGreenwood (IN)Final275.77
6thMadison RamseyGreenwood (IN)Final248.80
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGracey PayneFranklin Community (Franklin, IN)Final00:24.63
2ndAlexis WilhoitIndian Creek (Trafalgar, IN)Final00:24.72
3rdScarlet FriendFranklin Community (Franklin, IN)Final00:24.74
4thEmma PawlikCenter Grove (Greenwood, IN)Final00:25.84
5thKabria ChapmanFranklin Community (Franklin, IN)Final00:26.00
6thAddison DailyWhiteland (IN)Final00:26.11
7thAva LeiningerGreenwood (IN)Final00:26.28
8thJaden KingCenter Grove (Greenwood, IN)Final00:26.33
9thRachel KnightGreenwood (IN)Final00:27.23
10thMorgan GiroudWhiteland (IN)Final00:27.26
11thGabrielle GilbertCenter Grove (Greenwood, IN)Final00:27.79
12thAlexandra BrodnikWhiteland (IN)Final00:28.00
13thDelaney HemingerIndian Creek (Trafalgar, IN)Final00:29.24
14thGrace JacksonGreenwood (IN)Final00:29.80
15thKelby JenkinsIndian Creek (Trafalgar, IN)Final00:33.43
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGracey PayneFranklin Community (Franklin, IN)Final00:54.24
2ndLucy HoFranklin Community (Franklin, IN)Final00:54.63
3rdGrace NuhferGreenwood (IN)Final00:56.80
4thAddison DailyWhiteland (IN)Final00:56.84
5thAlexandra HartFranklin Community (Franklin, IN)Final00:57.91
6thJaden KingCenter Grove (Greenwood, IN)Final00:58.04
7thKiersten SmithCenter Grove (Greenwood, IN)Final00:58.07
8thMorgan GiroudWhiteland (IN)Final00:58.09
9thHailey BellianCenter Grove (Greenwood, IN)Final00:58.98
10thRachel KnightGreenwood (IN)Final00:59.34
11thAlexandra BrodnikWhiteland (IN)Final01:00.93
12thDelaney HemingerIndian Creek (Trafalgar, IN)Final01:04.22
13thJena FentonIndian Creek (Trafalgar, IN)Final01:04.83
14thKelby JenkinsIndian Creek (Trafalgar, IN)Final01:15.16
15thCierra MislanGreenwood (IN)Final01:17.65
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCarla GildersleeveFranklin Community (Franklin, IN)Final00:56.84
2ndAli TerrellFranklin Community (Franklin, IN)Final00:58.83
3rdGrace NuhferGreenwood (IN)Final00:59.89
4thDevin TrammellCenter Grove (Greenwood, IN)Final01:00.71
5thAlea HensleyFranklin Community (Franklin, IN)Final01:01.10
6thEmma PawlikCenter Grove (Greenwood, IN)Final01:03.58
7thAva LeiningerGreenwood (IN)Final01:05.13
8thSarah ZieglerGreenwood Christian Academy (Greenwood, IN)Final01:06.37
9thJasmine CaiCenter Grove (Greenwood, IN)Final01:07.66
10thHannah RussoWhiteland (IN)Final01:11.81
11thLillyan HugleyWhiteland (IN)Final01:13.42
12thOlivia FranklinGreenwood (IN)Final01:18.21
13thAlyssa BlueWhiteland (IN)Final01:21.31
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAlexis WilhoitIndian Creek (Trafalgar, IN)Final00:57.04
2ndScarlet FriendFranklin Community (Franklin, IN)Final00:58.87
3rdJessie FraleyFranklin Community (Franklin, IN)Final00:59.40
4thLillian LacyFranklin Community (Franklin, IN)Final01:02.40
5thAlayna KenworthyGreenwood (IN)Final01:03.60
6thGracie MarshCenter Grove (Greenwood, IN)Final01:05.68
7thMarie EncarnadoCenter Grove (Greenwood, IN)Final01:06.80
8thAlex WilsonGreenwood (IN)Final01:08.07
9thGrace McKeeCenter Grove (Greenwood, IN)Final01:09.36
10thKennedy GarrettWhiteland (IN)Final01:18.13
11thAlyssa BlueWhiteland (IN)Final01:18.64
12thEmma WilcherWhiteland (IN)Final01:20.68
13thAbbi SheetsGreenwood (IN)Final01:29.19
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKabria ChapmanFranklin Community (Franklin, IN)Final01:07.04
2ndMelissa VanetteIndian Creek (Trafalgar, IN)Final01:11.47
3rdLucy HoFranklin Community (Franklin, IN)Final01:11.54
4thCaitlin HubbsCenter Grove (Greenwood, IN)Final01:11.65
5thMolly StilesCenter Grove (Greenwood, IN)Final01:12.53
6thMadison PeckinpaughGreenwood (IN)Final01:12.87
7thRegan HendricksFranklin Community (Franklin, IN)Final01:15.24
8thJillian MitchellCenter Grove (Greenwood, IN)Final01:16.07
9thDannielle MekkesWhiteland (IN)Final01:21.28
10thAllison PoeWhiteland (IN)Final01:21.46
11thJillian SturmWhiteland (IN)Final01:25.70
12thBraelynn DotsonGreenwood (IN)Final01:31.42
13thAbby WallsGreenwood (IN)Final01:38.10
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSarah HoffmanFranklin Community (Franklin, IN)Final01:57.10
2ndAlea HensleyFranklin Community (Franklin, IN)Final01:59.49
3rdPaige LawrenceFranklin Community (Franklin, IN)Final02:01.51
4thAvery HerringWhiteland (IN)Final02:02.50
5thGracie MarshCenter Grove (Greenwood, IN)Final02:05.06
6thAlexandra HalleWhiteland (IN)Final02:05.09
7thNicole ZieglerGreenwood Christian Academy (Greenwood, IN)Final02:05.26
8thKiersten SmithCenter Grove (Greenwood, IN)Final02:07.26
9thJessica HollandCenter Grove (Greenwood, IN)Final02:08.47
10thCharlize GravesGreenwood (IN)Final02:10.83
11thOlivia FranklinGreenwood (IN)Final02:13.93
12thAlex WilsonGreenwood (IN)Final02:14.44
13thLillyan HugleyWhiteland (IN)Final02:14.84
14thJena FentonIndian Creek (Trafalgar, IN)Final02:19.67
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCarla GildersleeveFranklin Community (Franklin, IN)Final02:06.17
2ndAli TerrellFranklin Community (Franklin, IN)Final02:10.40
3rdDevin TrammellCenter Grove (Greenwood, IN)Final02:15.10
4thAlayna KenworthyGreenwood (IN)Final02:16.37
5thLina CaudillFranklin Community (Franklin, IN)Final02:19.60
6thMolly StilesCenter Grove (Greenwood, IN)Final02:24.19
7thMelissa VanetteIndian Creek (Trafalgar, IN)Final02:24.67
8thMadison PeckinpaughGreenwood (IN)Final02:25.92
9thJillian MitchellCenter Grove (Greenwood, IN)Final02:26.27
10thSarah ZieglerGreenwood Christian Academy (Greenwood, IN)Final02:26.90
11thHannah RussoWhiteland (IN)Final02:34.49
12thDannielle MekkesWhiteland (IN)Final02:35.40
13thAllison PoeWhiteland (IN)Final02:43.39
14thCaroline MarotGreenwood (IN)Final02:53.66
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSarah HoffmanFranklin Community (Franklin, IN)Final05:12.12
2ndPaige LawrenceFranklin Community (Franklin, IN)Final05:21.36
3rdLina CaudillFranklin Community (Franklin, IN)Final05:25.65
4thAvery HerringWhiteland (IN)Final05:26.03
5thAlexandra HalleWhiteland (IN)Final05:34.60
6thNicole ZieglerGreenwood Christian Academy (Greenwood, IN)Final05:38.05
7thCaitlin HubbsCenter Grove (Greenwood, IN)Final05:47.93
8thJessica HollandCenter Grove (Greenwood, IN)Final05:49.02
9thKennedy GarrettWhiteland (IN)Final05:52.96
10thCharlize GravesGreenwood (IN)Final05:57.48
11thElizabeth HickmanCenter Grove (Greenwood, IN)Final05:59.90
12thCaroline MarotGreenwood (IN)Final06:41.68
13thAbby WallsGreenwood (IN)Final06:47.61
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamFranklin Community (Franklin, IN)Final01:39.68
2ndRelay TeamCenter Grove (Greenwood, IN)Final01:44.41
3rdRelay TeamWhiteland (IN)Final01:45.50
4thRelay TeamGreenwood (IN)Final01:50.80
5thRelay TeamIndian Creek (Trafalgar, IN)Final01:59.45
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamFranklin Community (Franklin, IN)Final01:47.93
2ndRelay TeamGreenwood (IN)Final01:52.97
3rdRelay TeamCenter Grove (Greenwood, IN)Final01:56.63
4thRelay TeamIndian Creek (Trafalgar, IN)Final01:59.87
5thRelay TeamWhiteland (IN)Final02:08.88
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamFranklin Community (Franklin, IN)Final03:39.40
2ndRelay TeamGreenwood (IN)Final03:49.99
3rdRelay TeamCenter Grove (Greenwood, IN)Final03:50.63
4thRelay TeamWhiteland (IN)Final03:53.04