Multi Teams @ 2019 CHSAA Class 4A State Championships (Thornton, CO)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 2/7/2019 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Rampart3661
Niwot3032
Cheyenne Mountain2993
Mullen258
Silver Creek226
Highlands Ranch210
Dakota Ridge207
Monarch191
Loveland175
Grand Junction147
Arvada West143
Broomfield128
Golden111
George Washington100
Greeley West91
Windsor87
Coronado85
Wheat Ridge81
Pine Creek49
Thompson Valley40
Longmont38
Denver South29
Centaurus28
Fruita Monument23
Standley Lake22
Ponderosa18
Liberty18
Air Academy11
Pueblo West6
Mesa Ridge/Widefield2
Pueblo Centennial2
Bear Creek
Mitchell
Montrose
Gateway
Littleton
Skyline
Mountain View
Palmer

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stMaggie BuckleyRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final498.65
2ndLindsey HammarDenver South (Denver, CO)Final475.50
3rdGeneva PaulyArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final460.90
4thKyriana ChamboHighlands Ranch (CO)Final446.30
5thMakenna SangerWindsor (CO)Final428.30
6thGabrielle PeltierRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final427.05
7thJulianna ZinisMullen (Denver, CO)Final426.20
8thLauren GryboskiCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final425.45
9thAngeline SettleMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final412.85
10thKaelyn HinesleyCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final405.95
11thErin EstyAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final401.10
12thAudrey TeetsPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final396.95
13thMicaela KimmettSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final392.00
14thRyley WilliamsThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final387.35
15thAlexandrea SmithSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final384.70
16thJoslynn MillerArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final372.95
17thMidori CoyleArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final371.40
18thSydney BrownPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final370.15
19thOlivia BrockLoveland (CO)Final356.75
20thKathy WeygandtSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final347.90
21stMaggie BuckleyRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary217.20
22ndAngeline SettleMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary207.05
23rdKyriana ChamboHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary205.85
24thMakenna SangerWindsor (CO)Preliminary203.50
25thLindsey HammarDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary201.95
26thGabrielle PeltierRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary199.40
27thGeneva PaulyArvada West (Arvada, CO)Preliminary196.00
28thRyley WilliamsThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Preliminary195.10
29thJulianna ZinisMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary193.80
30thKaelyn HinesleyCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary192.10
31stErin EstyAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary192.10
32ndKate RowlandMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary186.85
33rdMidori CoyleArvada West (Arvada, CO)Preliminary185.60
34thAudrey TeetsPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary184.05
35thAlexandrea SmithSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary183.95
36thSydney BrownPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary181.60
37thRiley McCamleyMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary179.85
38thJoslynn MillerArvada West (Arvada, CO)Preliminary178.00
39thMicaela KimmettSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary177.80
40thRebecca BruckerSkyline (Longmont, CO)Preliminary177.45
41stOlivia BrockLoveland (CO)Preliminary176.60
42ndLauren GryboskiCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary175.35
43rdPaige StraitLoveland (CO)Preliminary174.00
44thKathy WeygandtSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary173.80
45thAlea RinehartPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary173.45
46thSonoma CarlosGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary170.65
47thEmmi CarlsonWindsor (CO)Preliminary169.65
48thTaylor LenhartMountain View (Loveland, CO)Preliminary163.60
49thMaya TeafordMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary163.15
50thLayne AndersenAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary162.75
51stKira BienerCentaurus (Lafayette, CO)Preliminary162.70
52ndLindsay BeckwithSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary161.20
53rdKenley KohlsFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary158.70
54thAshlyn DruryPueblo West (CO)Preliminary157.25
55thSky AndersonGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary156.20
56thGabriella ReuthMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary154.30
57thClara StewartThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Preliminary149.80
58thBryce SpencerBroomfield (CO)Preliminary146.55
59thLaurene PowellMountain View (Loveland, CO)Preliminary146.50
60thAubrey EllenwoodRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary146.50
61stSydney FullerLongmont (CO)Preliminary145.40
62ndKendall WestMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary145.40
63rdMeredith ClabaughAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary132.30
64thNicola HanekomLoveland (CO)Preliminary126.90
65thElise BialeckiMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary121.90
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSofia ZinisMullen (Denver, CO)Final00:23.43
2ndAimee BurtonHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:23.45
3rdLindsey ImmelRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:23.75
4thLindsey ImmelRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:23.89
5thSofia ZinisMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:23.90
6thAimee BurtonHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:23.91
7thMadison BlackSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:24.05
8thClaire TimsonRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:24.42
9thClaire ChahbandourMullen (Denver, CO)Final00:24.48
10thNina EnglishGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary00:24.54
11thMadison BlackSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary00:24.57
12thLauren WhiteGolden (CO)Final00:24.62
13thNina EnglishGrand Junction (CO)Final00:24.67
14thClaire ChahbandourMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:24.68
15thLauren WhiteGolden (CO)Preliminary00:24.84
16thMelinda JohnsonDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final00:24.90
17thClaire BiglerHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:24.97
18thKate PetersonWheat Ridge (CO)Final00:25.00
19thClaire TimsonRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:25.05
20thKate PetersonWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary00:25.06
21stGabrielle ZinisMullen (Denver, CO)Final00:25.08
22ndLauren VanFleetPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:25.17
23rdAshley PeetLoveland (CO)Final00:25.21
24thAbigail McLaughlinDenver South (Denver, CO)Final00:25.27
25thClaire BiglerHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:25.35
26thAbigail McLaughlinDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:25.37
27thGabrielle ZinisMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:25.45
28thMegan MitchellMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary00:25.46
29thJocelyn PetersenWindsor (CO)Final00:25.50
30thAdley MorrisonLoveland (CO)Final00:25.57
31stLauren VanFleetPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:25.64
32ndAdley MorrisonLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:25.65
33rdAshley PeetLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:25.69
34thMegan MitchellMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final00:25.72
35thMelinda JohnsonDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:25.74
36thSteph BoydCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:25.85
37thJocelyn PetersenWindsor (CO)Preliminary00:25.87
38thShannon TylerLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:25.94
39thMeredith NeidGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:25.94
40thJillian MartinBroomfield (CO)Preliminary00:25.95
41stMicaela ClodeMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:25.98
42ndAshley BertschCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:26.03
43rdKristi VuNiwot (CO)Preliminary00:26.04
44thAnnika AbramsonGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:26.06
45thKennedy TerryPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:26.07
46thMadisen BarrieauWindsor (CO)Preliminary00:26.09
47thLauren WillihnganzStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary00:26.10
48thFiona TuiteleArvada West (Arvada, CO)Preliminary00:26.13
49thShannon TylerLoveland (CO)Final00:26.16
50thSteph BoydCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:26.17
51stMegan DodrillWindsor (CO)Preliminary00:26.24
52ndCarolyn JewettMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary00:26.25
53rdMiranda RensMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary00:26.27
54thQuinne MoffatGolden (CO)Preliminary00:26.34
55thShaylee GailusBroomfield (CO)Preliminary00:26.46
56thElla ThramannNiwot (CO)Preliminary00:26.51
57thBella SmithGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:26.53
58thEmma LarsonPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:26.68
59thMadison LinCentaurus (Lafayette, CO)Preliminary00:26.70
60thElla DoerrLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:26.70
61stArden McCauleyThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Preliminary00:26.73
62ndNicole ReynoldsWindsor (CO)Preliminary00:26.73
63rdDrue GoodwinHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:26.75
64thHaley MaddocksCentaurus (Lafayette, CO)Preliminary00:26.76
65thKaelan NorgardMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary00:26.79
66thAnnabel LewisPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:26.84
67thAshton HornickThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Preliminary00:26.85
68thJordan KeckLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:26.91
69thNikki GormanBroomfield (CO)Preliminary00:26.94
70thAnna MartinezBroomfield (CO)Preliminary00:26.96
71stAndrea MoudraPueblo West (CO)Preliminary00:27.10
72ndKyndal WatermanWindsor (CO)Preliminary00:27.11
73rdBryce JohansenHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:27.18
74thClare Arguijo-BoehmMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary00:27.22
75thIsabel MitchellNiwot (CO)Preliminary00:27.27
76thGrace PetersonMountain View (Loveland, CO)Preliminary00:28.00
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLindsey ImmelRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:51.54
2ndLindsey ImmelRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:52.16
3rdEdenna ChenRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:52.20
4thEdenna ChenRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:52.69
5thSofia ZinisMullen (Denver, CO)Final00:52.71
6thLauren WhiteGolden (CO)Final00:53.09
7thNina EnglishGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary00:53.19
8thNina EnglishGrand Junction (CO)Final00:53.40
9thLauren WhiteGolden (CO)Preliminary00:53.46
10thFrances HaywardCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:53.51
11thFrances HaywardCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:53.54
12thSofia ZinisMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:53.62
13thMadison BlackSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:53.64
14thElsa HuebschDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final00:53.86
15thEmily KahnGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final00:53.87
16thEmiley YieNiwot (CO)Final00:54.12
17thMadison BlackSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary00:54.19
18thEmiley YieNiwot (CO)Preliminary00:54.44
19thKeeley LaRiviereHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:54.44
20thKeeley LaRiviereHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:54.46
21stElsa HuebschDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:54.77
22ndKate PetersonWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary00:54.81
23rdClaire FisherCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:54.84
24thKate PetersonWheat Ridge (CO)Final00:54.89
25thEmily KahnGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:54.99
26thClaire FisherCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:55.12
27thJocelyn PetersenWindsor (CO)Final00:55.17
28thElizabeth BrowerCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:55.21
29thJillian MartinBroomfield (CO)Final00:55.38
30thJocelyn PetersenWindsor (CO)Preliminary00:55.54
31stJillian MartinBroomfield (CO)Preliminary00:55.65
32ndElizabeth BrowerCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:55.68
33rdGabrielle ZinisMullen (Denver, CO)Final00:55.93
34thClaire BiglerHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:56.04
35thClaire BiglerHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:56.07
36thAbigail McLaughlinDenver South (Denver, CO)Final00:56.19
37thGabrielle ZinisMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:56.37
38thAbigail McLaughlinDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:56.64
39thLara FrancoCentaurus (Lafayette, CO)Preliminary00:56.71
40thKimber ScifresRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:56.95
41stOlivia HollingerRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:57.11
42ndLara FrancoCentaurus (Lafayette, CO)Final00:57.12
43rdSteph BoydCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:57.32
44thNaomi ShawCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:57.33
45thEmma SundbergCentaurus (Lafayette, CO)Preliminary00:57.43
46thShannon TylerLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:57.91
47thHanna BurnsSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary00:57.97
48thTaylor NielsenMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:58.01
49thMari ToboHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:58.11
50thBella SmithGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:58.28
51stRichelle WittWindsor (CO)Preliminary00:58.28
52ndKaitlyn LoeffelholzWindsor (CO)Preliminary00:58.37
53rdAlison CrossMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary00:58.55
54thElla DoerrLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:59.16
55thBryce JohansenHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:59.28
56thIsabella McCarthyStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary00:59.45
57thJordan JohnsonBroomfield (CO)Preliminary00:59.95
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKatey LewickiMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final00:54.36
2ndKatey LewickiMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary00:54.54
3rdClaire TimsonRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:55.37
4thAbigail ShawNiwot (CO)Final00:55.67
5thAbigail ShawNiwot (CO)Preliminary00:55.73
6thClaire TimsonRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:56.01
7thEmma HermestonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:58.20
8thAnna VermeulenGolden (CO)Final00:59.00
9thKennedy TerryPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:59.09
10thElsa HuebschDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:59.22
11thEmma HermestonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary00:59.24
12thKeeley LaRiviereHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:59.33
13thAnna VermeulenGolden (CO)Preliminary00:59.34
14thSophia HemingwayDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final00:59.34
15thMicaela ClodeMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:59.37
16thElsa HuebschDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final00:59.43
17thSophia HemingwayDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:59.58
18thDelaney KiddGrand Junction (CO)Final00:59.64
19thMicaela ClodeMullen (Denver, CO)Final00:59.88
20thKeeley LaRiviereHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:59.96
21stKennedy TerryPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:00.19
22ndMia ShaefferCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:00.40
23rdMia ShaefferCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:00.45
24thElla McShaneArvada West (Arvada, CO)Preliminary01:00.57
25thElla McShaneArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:00.62
26thLauren VanFleetPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:01.27
27thDelaney KiddGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary01:01.35
28thElizabeth BrowerCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:01.42
29thValentina IshchenkoRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:01.48
30thClaire JepsonNiwot (CO)Preliminary01:01.57
31stLauren VanFleetPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:01.59
32ndEmma SheafferGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:01.63
33rdEliza CodnerFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Final01:01.80
34thClaire JepsonNiwot (CO)Final01:01.83
35thEmma SheafferGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary01:01.89
36thKarter FriesenWindsor (CO)Preliminary01:02.24
37thKarter FriesenWindsor (CO)Final01:02.37
38thElizabeth BrowerCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:02.60
39thEliza CodnerFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary01:02.61
40thLexi DeitmeyerGolden (CO)Preliminary01:02.90
41stGrace ChahalGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary01:02.94
42ndMadisen BarrieauWindsor (CO)Preliminary01:03.02
43rdValentina IshchenkoRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:03.13
44thPaige DiFronzoMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:03.20
45thLainey HortonWindsor (CO)Preliminary01:03.56
46thSavana BakerLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:03.78
47thLara FrancoCentaurus (Lafayette, CO)Preliminary01:03.91
48thMiranda RensMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:03.92
49thAdelle von GrabowDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:04.22
50thTasha ReichhardtMountain View (Loveland, CO)Preliminary01:04.49
51stTaylor KwanLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:04.88
52ndNicole ReynoldsWindsor (CO)Preliminary01:05.02
53rdKaitlyn YeeLongmont (CO)Preliminary01:05.13
54thLeanne TelleCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:05.29
55thAshley BertschCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:05.46
56thLauren WillihnganzStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:05.76
57thRachel RowlandMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:06.02
58thOlivia HollingerRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:06.03
59thJulia BenkoGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:06.17
60thSydney BrookerCentaurus (Lafayette, CO)Preliminary01:06.44
61stJenna EcclestonWindsor (CO)Preliminary01:06.93
62ndGreta RichardsonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary01:07.65
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHarper LehmanCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:56.57
2ndMia ShaefferCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:56.71
3rdAimee BurtonHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:56.87
4thAimee BurtonHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:57.06
5thEmma HermestonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:57.12
6thKylie DirksSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:57.18
7thSarah CookGrand Junction (CO)Final00:57.22
8thMia ShaefferCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:57.32
9thSarah CookGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary00:57.48
10thEmma HermestonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary00:57.68
11thCelia WebsterMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary00:57.69
12thHanna LuoNiwot (CO)Final00:58.05
13thKylie DirksSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary00:58.07
14thHarper LehmanCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:58.07
15thLindsey SowitchMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:58.71
16thCelia WebsterMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final00:58.93
17thLindsey SowitchMullen (Denver, CO)Final00:59.02
18thHanna LuoNiwot (CO)Preliminary00:59.44
19thLexi DeitmeyerGolden (CO)Final00:59.61
20thLexi DeitmeyerGolden (CO)Preliminary00:59.86
21stNaya PaulyArvada West (Arvada, CO)Preliminary01:00.48
22ndAbigail ShawCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:00.65
23rdIsabell OsbornePueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:00.74
24thNaya PaulyArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:00.77
25thEmma CowanDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final01:01.25
26thAbigail ShawCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:01.52
27thJordan ReichhardtLoveland (CO)Final01:02.19
28thIsabell OsbornePueblo West (CO)Final01:02.53
29thMolly SmithRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:02.70
30thDayna WahlCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:02.75
31stKambry LightfootCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:02.77
32ndHannah CombsPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:03.04
33rdDayna WahlCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:03.04
34thMolly SmithRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:03.05
35thHannah CombsPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final01:03.24
36thJordan ReichhardtLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:03.32
37thKambry LightfootCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:03.35
38thEmma CowanDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:03.43
39thMegan FrancoCentaurus (Lafayette, CO)Preliminary01:03.54
40thTasha ReichhardtMountain View (Loveland, CO)Preliminary01:03.57
41stHannah ScottPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:03.86
42ndLucca FulkersonNiwot (CO)Preliminary01:03.95
43rdEmma PollockRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:04.32
44thLainey HortonWindsor (CO)Preliminary01:04.36
45thMegan FrancoCentaurus (Lafayette, CO)Final01:04.39
46thSofia GasparNiwot (CO)Preliminary01:04.46
47thAdelle von GrabowDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:04.47
48thLindy ZhangCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:04.52
49thMary RoalstadCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:04.54
50thColleen HanleyRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:04.54
51stPaige DiFronzoMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:04.64
52ndArden McCauleyThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Preliminary01:05.09
53rdKaelan NorgardMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:05.17
54thAnarose SchwammMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:05.34
55thGrace McCraryLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:05.43
56thMegan DodrillWindsor (CO)Preliminary01:05.52
57thElisa ElsberryFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary01:06.17
58thAnna LarsenGolden (CO)Preliminary01:06.41
59thGabrielle FeneideSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary01:06.80
60thGabrielle ScheffingWindsor (CO)Preliminary01:06.90
61stMelanie BoyleLongmont (CO)Preliminary01:07.03
62ndJordan KeckLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:07.26
63rdRachel RowlandMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:07.28
64thSamantha SchwindtWindsor (CO)Preliminary01:07.59
65thChloe DaltonGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary01:07.94
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEdenna ChenRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:01.40
2ndEdenna ChenRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:02.44
3rdAshley PeetLoveland (CO)Final01:04.71
4thSophia BrickerCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:04.84
5thJohanna MillerRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:04.93
6thSophia BrickerCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:04.94
7thAshley PeetLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:05.08
8thSarah CookGrand Junction (CO)Final01:05.16
9thClaire ChahbandourMullen (Denver, CO)Final01:05.18
10thClaire ChahbandourMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:05.32
11thAnelise HedgesArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:05.38
12thKira HobbsDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final01:05.41
13thEmma KrasovecCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:05.52
14thSarah CookGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary01:05.73
15thEmma KrasovecCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:05.73
16thJohanna MillerRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:06.29
17thAnelise HedgesArvada West (Arvada, CO)Preliminary01:06.85
18thKira HobbsDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:07.21
19thDominique CosPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:08.16
20thDominique CosPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:08.23
21stMegan MitchellMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:08.33
22ndMegan MitchellMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:09.41
23rdElla CreightonGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:09.72
24thAnarose SchwammMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:09.75
25thAnarose SchwammMullen (Denver, CO)Final01:09.94
26thElla CreightonGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final01:10.55
27thMckenzie JenkinsCentaurus (Lafayette, CO)Preliminary01:10.67
28thClara BuchmanWheat Ridge (CO)Final01:10.88
29thKate CarlsonLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:10.97
30thClara BuchmanWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary01:11.06
31stAmelia PerkinsWindsor (CO)Preliminary01:11.17
32ndElizabeth CarrellCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:11.29
33rdKate CarlsonLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:11.30
34thShanti KotliarskyHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:11.31
35thKarly PearsonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary01:11.39
36thMckenzie JenkinsCentaurus (Lafayette, CO)Final01:11.61
37thElizabeth CarrellCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:11.65
38thAmelia PerkinsWindsor (CO)Final01:11.70
39thKarly PearsonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:11.77
40thDelaney EngelWindsor (CO)Preliminary01:11.77
41stJordan ReichhardtLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:11.79
42ndIsabella BrakhageCentaurus (Lafayette, CO)Preliminary01:11.86
43rdDelaney McNallyLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:11.87
44thAbigail ShawCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:11.92
45thShanti KotliarskyHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:11.93
46thIsabel TsengGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:12.08
47thLaura ZhangMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:12.17
48thSophia AbernethyStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:12.83
49thMaya JabbourLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:13.09
50thSophie BusseMountain View (Loveland, CO)Preliminary01:13.23
51stMarina LunaWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary01:13.27
52ndEllie GothardWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary01:14.64
53rdSydney HoffmanDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:14.77
54thKaitlyn YeeLongmont (CO)Preliminary01:14.93
55thNatalie SesselmannNiwot (CO)Preliminary01:14.93
56thZoe KeenanCentaurus (Lafayette, CO)Preliminary01:14.96
57thEliza NollschHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:14.97
58thKyndal WatermanWindsor (CO)Preliminary01:15.58
59thCole MontgomerySilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary01:15.85
60thAmy GarlandFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary01:15.90
61stCarolyn JewettMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:16.07
62ndAnnabelle LingbeckBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:16.41
63rdTera WittWindsor (CO)Preliminary01:16.78
64thGrace McCraryLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:17.04
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stErin LangLoveland (CO)Final01:52.15
2ndErin LangLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:53.01
3rdAbigail ShawNiwot (CO)Final01:54.68
4thAbigail ShawNiwot (CO)Preliminary01:54.68
5thLaelle BrovoldRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:55.33
6thFrances HaywardCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:55.54
7thLaelle BrovoldRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:55.75
8thLucille MathesonLongmont (CO)Final01:55.79
9thLucille MathesonLongmont (CO)Preliminary01:55.88
10thFrances HaywardCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:56.00
11thJosie CarpenterGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:56.30
12thCelia WebsterMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:56.69
13thCelia WebsterMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:57.11
14thDanielle RoneyHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:57.45
15thEmiley YieNiwot (CO)Preliminary01:57.71
16thClaire FisherCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:58.02
17thJosie CarpenterGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary01:58.21
18thGrace ShawNiwot (CO)Preliminary01:58.49
19thGrace ShawNiwot (CO)Final01:58.56
20thAnna VermeulenGolden (CO)Final01:58.59
21stEmiley YieNiwot (CO)Final01:58.78
22ndEmily KahnGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:58.86
23rdClaire FisherCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:58.92
24thKaylee AustinBroomfield (CO)Final01:58.98
25thEmily KahnGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final01:59.08
26thAnna VermeulenGolden (CO)Preliminary01:59.23
27thDelaney KiddGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary01:59.27
28thElena MooreSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:59.34
29thElena MooreSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary01:59.57
30thKaylee AustinBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:59.66
31stDanielle RoneyHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:59.94
32ndLauren McLeanWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary01:59.96
33rdDelaney KiddGrand Junction (CO)Final02:00.22
34thLauren McLeanWheat Ridge (CO)Final02:00.83
35thZoey DouglassGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final02:01.30
36thCarmen NollschHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary02:01.58
37thZoey DouglassGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary02:01.96
38thCarmen NollschHighlands Ranch (CO)Final02:02.78
39thNaya PaulyArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:02.94
40thNaya PaulyArvada West (Arvada, CO)Preliminary02:02.99
41stRebecca ThompsonBroomfield (CO)Preliminary02:03.24
42ndSophia HemingwayDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:03.38
43rdEmma KrasovecCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:03.39
44thJessica BerryCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:03.62
45thVanessa NuhnMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:03.65
46thClaire JepsonNiwot (CO)Preliminary02:03.78
47thRachel StevensSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary02:04.56
48thMara JohnsonGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary02:05.84
49thAlison CrossMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary02:06.56
50thHanna BurnsSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary02:06.68
51stTaylor NielsenMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:07.91
52ndMegan BushSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary02:08.06
53rdJordan JohnsonBroomfield (CO)Preliminary02:08.18
54thMegan FrancoCentaurus (Lafayette, CO)Preliminary02:08.21
55thKaitlyn LoeffelholzWindsor (CO)Preliminary02:08.60
56thLeanne TelleCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:09.07
57thLauren JohnsonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary02:09.23
58thGreta RichardsonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary02:09.58
59thLaura ZhangMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary02:11.11
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMary CodevillaNiwot (CO)Final02:03.99
2ndHarper LehmanCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:04.99
3rdKatey LewickiMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final02:05.11
4thHarper LehmanCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:06.43
5thKatey LewickiMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary02:07.04
6thAnelise HedgesArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:07.51
7thKatri NielsenStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:08.58
8thMary CodevillaNiwot (CO)Preliminary02:08.61
9thLindsey SowitchMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:08.91
10thJohanna MillerRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:08.95
11thSophia BrickerCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:09.99
12thLindsey SowitchMullen (Denver, CO)Final02:10.04
13thSophia BrickerCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:10.22
14thAnelise HedgesArvada West (Arvada, CO)Preliminary02:10.92
15thMairead PowersBroomfield (CO)Final02:11.20
16thHanna LuoNiwot (CO)Final02:11.20
17thKira HobbsDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final02:11.41
18thMairead PowersBroomfield (CO)Preliminary02:11.56
19thHanna LuoNiwot (CO)Preliminary02:12.39
20thKylie DirksSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:12.93
21stElla McShaneArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:13.37
22ndKira HobbsDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:13.62
23rdKatri NielsenStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary02:13.97
24thElla McShaneArvada West (Arvada, CO)Preliminary02:14.27
25thDominique CosPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:14.30
26thDelaney EngelWindsor (CO)Final02:14.72
27thKarter FriesenWindsor (CO)Preliminary02:14.77
28thDominique CosPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:15.22
29thEmma McKalkoThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Preliminary02:15.89
30thEmma McKalkoThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final02:15.98
31stDelaney EngelWindsor (CO)Preliminary02:16.16
32ndKarter FriesenWindsor (CO)Final02:16.19
33rdEmma SheafferGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary02:16.94
34thKylie DirksSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary02:17.06
35thMckenzie JenkinsCentaurus (Lafayette, CO)Preliminary02:17.29
36thEmma SheafferGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final02:17.55
37thSofia GasparNiwot (CO)Final02:17.57
38thMckenzie JenkinsCentaurus (Lafayette, CO)Final02:17.63
39thSofia GasparNiwot (CO)Preliminary02:17.83
40thJohanna MillerRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:18.06
41stShanti KotliarskyHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary02:18.10
42ndEmma CowanDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:18.12
43rdKate GrahamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:18.42
44thGrace ChahalGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary02:18.46
45thValentina IshchenkoRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:19.25
46thKamryn WehriPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:19.68
47thDelaney McNallyLoveland (CO)Preliminary02:20.75
48thLucca FulkersonNiwot (CO)Preliminary02:21.36
49thKambry LightfootCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:21.76
50thMari ToboHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary02:22.10
51stKarly PearsonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary02:22.13
52ndMary RoalstadCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:22.67
53rdIsabella BrakhageCentaurus (Lafayette, CO)Preliminary02:22.93
54thColleen HanleyRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:22.98
55thIsabell OsbornePueblo West (CO)Preliminary02:24.15
56thRiley PopeGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary02:24.76
57thSophia AbernethyStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary02:25.61
58thKate CarlsonLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:26.05
59thAmelia PerkinsWindsor (CO)Preliminary02:26.40
60thSophie BusseMountain View (Loveland, CO)Preliminary02:26.76
61stGabrielle FeneideSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary02:26.86
62ndAutumn DetorFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary02:26.87
63rdAnnabelle LingbeckBroomfield (CO)Preliminary02:28.17
64thSydney BrookerCentaurus (Lafayette, CO)Preliminary02:29.15
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stErin LangLoveland (CO)Final04:58.35
2ndErin LangLoveland (CO)Preliminary05:00.52
3rdMary CodevillaNiwot (CO)Final05:01.19
4thJosie CarpenterGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final05:04.91
5thLucille MathesonLongmont (CO)Final05:05.18
6thJosie CarpenterGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary05:05.82
7thMary CodevillaNiwot (CO)Preliminary05:07.61
8thLucille MathesonLongmont (CO)Preliminary05:09.47
9thMelinda JohnsonDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Preliminary05:10.46
10thMelinda JohnsonDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final05:11.12
11thLaelle BrovoldRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:11.58
12thLaelle BrovoldRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:12.31
13thMairead PowersBroomfield (CO)Final05:12.49
14thDanielle RoneyHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary05:12.91
15thMairead PowersBroomfield (CO)Preliminary05:15.01
16thKatri NielsenStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final05:15.08
17thGrace ShawNiwot (CO)Final05:16.60
18thRebecca ThompsonBroomfield (CO)Final05:18.89
19thGrace ShawNiwot (CO)Preliminary05:19.13
20thKaylee AustinBroomfield (CO)Final05:19.75
21stKaylee AustinBroomfield (CO)Preliminary05:19.90
22ndDanielle RoneyHighlands Ranch (CO)Final05:22.72
23rdEmma McKalkoThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final05:23.58
24thZoey DouglassGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary05:24.61
25thZoey DouglassGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final05:24.69
26thKatri NielsenStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary05:24.70
27thLauren McLeanWheat Ridge (CO)Final05:24.82
28thCarmen NollschHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary05:24.91
29thCarmen NollschHighlands Ranch (CO)Final05:25.03
30thLauren McLeanWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary05:25.69
31stKate GrahamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary05:25.84
32ndKate GrahamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final05:26.09
33rdRebecca ThompsonBroomfield (CO)Preliminary05:27.35
34thElena MooreSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final05:27.74
35thEmma McKalkoThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Preliminary05:27.98
36thElena MooreSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary05:29.61
37thVanessa NuhnMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:30.63
38thVanessa NuhnMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:32.04
39thMara JohnsonGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary05:32.20
40thMara JohnsonGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final05:32.22
41stJenna EcclestonWindsor (CO)Preliminary05:32.33
42ndJessica BerryCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:34.64
43rdMadison ConnorLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:35.72
44thSavana BakerLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:35.75
45thMallory ThompsonHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary05:35.78
46thKamryn WehriPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary05:38.69
47thDayna WahlCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:38.79
48thMolly SmithRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:42.81
49thRachel StevensSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary05:43.51
50thSkyler KorkowskiCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:43.77
51stCharlotte McHughsGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary05:45.45
52ndGrace DoernerGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary05:45.72
53rdMaya JabbourLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:45.87
54thRiley PopeGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary05:46.49
55thIsabelle WederquistRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:48.18
56thIsabella HeadrickPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:48.51
57thSierra BindseilSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary05:49.76
58thSophia MayerFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary06:10.07
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamMullen (Denver, CO)Final01:37.41
2ndRelay TeamMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:38.67
3rdRelay TeamNiwot (CO)Final01:40.38
4thRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:40.90
5thRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Final01:41.45
6thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:41.45
7thRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:41.47
8thRelay TeamNiwot (CO)Preliminary01:41.54
9thRelay TeamGrand Junction (CO)Final01:41.65
10thRelay TeamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final01:42.46
11thRelay TeamMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:42.47
12thRelay TeamRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:42.49
13thRelay TeamMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:42.79
14thRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Final01:42.81
15thRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:42.89
16thRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final01:43.11
17thRelay TeamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:43.13
18thRelay TeamGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary01:43.18
19thRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary01:43.31
20thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary01:43.33
21stRelay TeamDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:43.70
22ndRelay TeamRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:43.80
23rdRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:43.85
24thRelay TeamWindsor (CO)Final01:44.29
25thRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary01:44.29
26thRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:44.37
27thRelay TeamThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final01:44.45
28thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:45.46
29thRelay TeamDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final01:45.51
30thRelay TeamWindsor (CO)Preliminary01:45.55
31stRelay TeamFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Final01:45.69
32ndRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:45.79
33rdRelay TeamCentaurus (Lafayette, CO)Final01:45.92
34thRelay TeamCentaurus (Lafayette, CO)Preliminary01:46.31
35thRelay TeamLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:46.47
36thRelay TeamLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:46.50
37thRelay TeamCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:46.67
38thRelay TeamCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:46.90
39thRelay TeamFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary01:47.03
40thRelay TeamThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Preliminary01:47.17
41stRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:48.02
42ndRelay TeamLongmont (CO)Preliminary01:48.74
43rdRelay TeamGolden (CO)Preliminary01:48.87
44thRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:49.25
45thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Preliminary01:49.95
46thRelay TeamMountain View (Loveland, CO)Preliminary01:50.47
47thRelay TeamPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:50.72
48thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:51.51
49thRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:51.67
50thRelay TeamPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:57.39
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:42.49
2ndRelay TeamRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:43.41
3rdRelay TeamMullen (Denver, CO)Final01:46.48
4thRelay TeamMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:47.61
5thRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Final01:47.82
6thRelay TeamNiwot (CO)Final01:48.45
7thRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:48.48
8thRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:48.64
9thRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:49.04
10thRelay TeamMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:49.21
11thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:49.88
12thRelay TeamDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final01:49.94
13thRelay TeamMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:50.05
14thRelay TeamNiwot (CO)Preliminary01:50.08
15thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:50.47
16thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:50.48
17thRelay TeamDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:51.14
18thRelay TeamGrand Junction (CO)Final01:51.37
19thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary01:51.48
20thRelay TeamGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary01:52.23
21stRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:53.00
22ndRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Preliminary01:54.22
23rdRelay TeamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final01:55.76
24thRelay TeamCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:55.98
25thRelay TeamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:56.07
26thRelay TeamCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:56.26
27thRelay TeamGolden (CO)Preliminary01:56.32
28thRelay TeamCentaurus (Lafayette, CO)Final01:56.63
29thRelay TeamCentaurus (Lafayette, CO)Preliminary01:56.71
30thRelay TeamWindsor (CO)Preliminary01:57.06
31stRelay TeamWindsor (CO)Final01:57.35
32ndRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final01:57.75
33rdRelay TeamFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Final01:58.09
34thRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:58.15
35thRelay TeamLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:58.16
36thRelay TeamGolden (CO)Final01:58.56
37thRelay TeamLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:58.75
38thRelay TeamFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary01:58.80
39thRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary01:59.30
40thRelay TeamPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:59.49
41stRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Final01:59.78
42ndRelay TeamLongmont (CO)Preliminary01:59.88
43rdRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:00.05
44thRelay TeamThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Preliminary02:01.10
45thRelay TeamMountain View (Loveland, CO)Preliminary02:02.19
46thRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary02:02.96
47thRelay TeamDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:03.34
48thRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary02:08.41
49thRelay TeamPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:11.30
50thRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Preliminary02:14.07
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:29.61
2ndRelay TeamNiwot (CO)Final03:31.81
3rdRelay TeamRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:34.52
4thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary03:37.34
5thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Final03:37.46
6thRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:37.47
7thRelay TeamDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final03:38.24
8thRelay TeamNiwot (CO)Preliminary03:38.95
9thRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:39.51
10thRelay TeamDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Preliminary03:41.01
11thRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final03:42.28
12thRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Final03:43.62
13thRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Preliminary03:43.89
14thRelay TeamGolden (CO)Final03:44.00
15thRelay TeamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final03:44.33
16thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final03:44.42
17thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final03:45.51
18thRelay TeamGolden (CO)Preliminary03:45.66
19thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Preliminary03:45.75
20thRelay TeamMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final03:45.80
21stRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary03:46.37
22ndRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final03:46.39
23rdRelay TeamMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary03:46.47
24thRelay TeamWindsor (CO)Final03:48.30
25thRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Preliminary03:48.78
26thRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Final03:49.07
27thRelay TeamCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:49.46
28thRelay TeamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary03:49.61
29thRelay TeamCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:49.96
30thRelay TeamWindsor (CO)Preliminary03:50.20
31stRelay TeamThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final03:50.60
32ndRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary03:50.64
33rdRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary03:51.10
34thRelay TeamMullen (Denver, CO)Final03:53.26
35thRelay TeamMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary03:53.91
36thRelay TeamPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:53.96
37thRelay TeamLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:54.18
38thRelay TeamThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Preliminary03:54.56
39thRelay TeamLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:54.71
40thRelay TeamPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:54.91
41stRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary03:57.00
42ndRelay TeamCentaurus (Lafayette, CO)Preliminary03:57.32
43rdRelay TeamFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary03:57.85
44thRelay TeamMountain View (Loveland, CO)Preliminary04:02.95
45thRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Preliminary04:03.20
46thRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary04:06.65
47thRelay TeamLongmont (CO)Preliminary04:07.61
48thRelay TeamGrand Junction (CO)Preliminary04:08.33