Multi Teams @ 2019 Continental League Swim and Dive Championships (Littleton, CO)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 2/1/2019 4:30 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Mountain Vista6071
Heritage4762
Rock Canyon4583
ThunderRidge389
Highlands Ranch294
Regis Jesuit246
Legend215
Chaparral179
Douglas County161
Ponderosa104

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stGretchen WensucThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final510.25
2ndKyriana ChamboHighlands Ranch (CO)Final445.95
3rdSydney BrownPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final441.10
4thIsabella BassockHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final433.50
5thElla DrazekThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final388.15
6thGrace DowningHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final382.25
7thAlea RinehartPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final374.50
8thKaylyn BauerMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final358.45
9thChiara LopachRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final355.20
10thMorgan DivitaHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final339.75
11thJoey SmithThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final333.80
12thMcKenzie BuszkiewicHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final323.20
13thMadison GrayLegend (Parker, CO)Final322.35
14thOlivia BaptisteRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final316.40
15thCaroline MitchellThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final308.80
16thHannah BlockLegend (Parker, CO)Final308.70
17thPaige JewellDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final295.75
18thEmma WatsonMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final278.85
19thAddison BurmeisterMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final213.80
20thAlayna VanDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final211.45
21stEmma WalkerDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final204.40
22ndBrooke BauerPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final195.65
23rdJulia CozardHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final155.60
24thCara WilliamsRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final137.35
25thJayden HoodPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final136.60
26thKylee SmithPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final135.65
27thMegan MontoyaPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final134.15
28thSonya SprungliChaparral (Parker, CO)Final131.55
29thCharlotte BarkerHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final130.60
30thMaya LundgrenLegend (Parker, CO)Final130.55
31stSara HigleyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final129.80
32ndEmma NathanHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final129.65
33rdKeira GrevenDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final128.85
34thVayle LaFehrDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final125.95
35thCarly MarshLegend (Parker, CO)Final125.15
36thJulia ReigrutHighlands Ranch (CO)Final120.90
37thDeven FlaggHighlands Ranch (CO)Final116.50
38thAlivia PalmerThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final115.60
39thCaitlyn McLeodDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final112.35
40thHaley SmithPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final104.55
41stSarah SykoraRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final103.90
42ndElise BartonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final103.50
43rdHailey FerberLegend (Parker, CO)Final0.00
44thPresley DorsettThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final0.00
45thMaya WehrDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAnna ShawHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:23.52
2ndAnna ShawHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:23.89
3rdAnnie OsmunMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:24.10
4thAimee BurtonHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:24.37
5thAnnie OsmunMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:24.38
6thParker HenryMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:24.39
7thAimee BurtonHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:24.65
8thMargaret KroeningDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final00:24.99
9thMackenzie LongMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:25.07
10thParker HenryMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:25.08
11thMargaret KroeningDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary00:25.09
12thMorgan EdstromRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:25.11
13thJessica BeckwithRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:25.29
14thMackenzie LongMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:25.30
15thAnna CaseRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:25.33
16thMorgan EdstromRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:25.43
17thTeagan HaberkornMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:25.58
18thAmelie ColsmanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:25.62
19thJessica BeckwithRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:25.65
20thTeagan HaberkornMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:25.67
21stAnna CaseRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:25.69
22ndOlivia LuhnauRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:25.72
23rdKylar CroninRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:25.76
24thShelby EnderleinRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:25.77
25thMila KaniaHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:25.79
26thShelby EnderleinRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:25.81
27thOlivia LuhnauRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:25.87
28thAmelie ColsmanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:25.89
29thMila KaniaHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:25.90
30thMandy FleetwoodLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:25.91
31stClaire BiglerHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:25.95
32ndMandy FleetwoodLegend (Parker, CO)Final00:26.02
33rdClaire BiglerHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:26.08
34thEllie HendrenMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:26.09
35thMorganne CoberlyMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:26.10
36thGabby OstranderHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:26.12
37thZoe LoftinLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:26.16
38thAlyssa LopezHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:26.19
39thKylar CroninRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:26.26
40thJordyn KaplanChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:26.28
41stPaige FeederLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:26.31
42ndGabby OstranderHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:26.36
43rdAnna BeckMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:26.47
44thJaime ToomerChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:26.49
45thCaitlyn LongThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:26.56
46thMaddie ProctorRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:26.67
47thDrue GoodwinHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:26.68
48thMariah GravesDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary00:26.75
49thEllison BondsLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:26.76
50thHannah LillardRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:26.80
51stKatie McGillicuddyDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary00:26.87
52ndAva WileyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:26.88
53rdKatie CranstonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:26.93
54thPatricia MaloneyHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:27.01
55thHannah ScottPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:27.05
56thHayley SmithHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:27.07
57thDarby JesterRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:27.09
58thJill TurnerRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:27.11
59thPaige BovaThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:27.18
60thHanna RoeserRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:27.28
61stLivvy BroukMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:27.29
62ndJuliette BrunerRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:27.36
63rdElizabeth LeviThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:27.38
64thMalia SparksDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary00:27.53
65thLily CyranHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:27.56
66thRachel AbsherLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:27.59
67thAbigail CroasdellDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary00:27.62
68thElla ChervenyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:27.72
69thBrooke MichaelChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:27.81
70thJordan PazosHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:27.86
71stLyann KlichRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:27.89
72ndTaylor LandowRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:27.95
73rdMeghan McMullanMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:28.07
74thKathryn BachThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:28.22
75thRiley DeCesareMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:28.22
76thPaige ZilvitisRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:28.27
77thSofia Perez-OchoaRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:28.40
78thEmma CrabtreeDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary00:28.56
79thReed RohrThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:29.18
80thSara BarkerHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:29.31
81stAddie MooreHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:29.49
82ndMolly SteavpackRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:30.27
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAnnie OsmunMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:52.77
2ndHolley DennisMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:53.12
3rdAllie SanchezLegend (Parker, CO)Final00:54.07
4thAnnie OsmunMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:54.36
5thMadison MitchellHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:54.70
6thMadison MitchellHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:54.78
7thAllie SanchezLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:55.26
8thHolley DennisMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:55.27
9thKeeley LaRiviereHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:55.29
10thShelby EnderleinRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:55.30
11thMorgan EdstromRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:55.46
12thKeeley LaRiviereHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:55.67
13thMackenzie LongMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:55.86
14thAlyssa LopezHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:56.00
15thAnna CaseRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:56.00
16thShelby EnderleinRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:56.02
17thAlyssa LopezHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:56.08
18thJulie PlumleighRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:56.11
19thMorgan EdstromRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:56.21
20thLauren KlineChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:56.35
21stLauren KlineChaparral (Parker, CO)Final00:56.48
22ndMackenzie LongMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:56.58
23rdKylar CroninRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:57.42
24thKylar CroninRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:57.44
25thMackenzie NashHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:57.66
26thCarmen NollschHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:57.67
27thCarmen NollschHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:57.67
28thKiersten WhitmoreMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:57.84
29thAnna CaseRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:57.86
30thKiersten WhitmoreMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:57.94
31stBryce JohansenHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:58.09
32ndMackenzie NashHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:58.14
33rdVictoria BartusiakThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:58.14
34thBryce JohansenHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:58.15
35thJulie PlumleighRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:58.15
36thAmber MartusMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:58.17
37thElayna GeiserDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary00:58.17
38thPaige FeederLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:58.18
39thKayla ToomerChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:58.24
40thVictoria BartusiakThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:58.53
41stMari ToboHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:58.54
42ndClaire BiglerHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:58.89
43rdEllison BondsLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:58.89
44thAditi NarwaneyMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:58.95
45thSierra EdstromRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:59.05
46thCaleigh McPhersonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:59.13
47thLivvy BroukMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:59.28
48thCaitlyn LongThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:59.47
49thDrue GoodwinHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:59.63
50thDarby JesterRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:59.92
51stLucy ForestChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:00.07
52ndAinsley PitrusuRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:00.17
53rdPatricia MaloneyHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:00.67
54thMeghan McMullanMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:00.67
55thHayley SmithHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:00.74
56thKori RustadMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:00.76
57thAnna ArnoldMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:00.76
58thChayse SchneiderChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:00.82
59thMikayla DevinRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:01.54
60thMalia SparksDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:02.10
61stAnna HughesRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:02.20
62ndAbigail CroasdellDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:02.23
63rdDanielle AzralonLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:02.37
64thCarissa TanRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:02.39
65thJordan PazosHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:02.43
66thHannah StephensonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:02.49
67thKatherine CloughChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:02.68
68thJoelle MackeRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:02.83
69thLauren SeemanChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:02.95
70thJill TurnerRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:03.28
71stPaige ZilvitisRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:03.50
72ndElla ChervenyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:03.64
73rdKailey SeymourDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:03.68
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKate BakerThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:56.94
2ndAnna ShawHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:58.14
3rdKate BakerThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:58.23
4thAimee BurtonHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:58.77
5thAnna ShawHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:59.75
6thAimee BurtonHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:59.84
7thLizzie HuntHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:00.30
8thMeg MalloryThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:00.54
9thAnna BeckMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:00.57
10thAnna BeckMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:00.59
11thMeg MalloryThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:00.60
12thAshlee UrrozHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:00.75
13thLizzie HuntHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:00.95
14thAshlee UrrozHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:00.99
15thGrace GardnerRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:01.59
16thJosie MartusMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:01.96
17thJessica BeckwithRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:01.97
18thJessica BeckwithRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:02.13
19thShayda ZarrinMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:02.27
20thGrace GardnerRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:02.33
21stSophie QuartaroThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:02.45
22ndSophie QuartaroThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:02.52
23rdJosie MartusMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:02.66
24thHannah HubkaRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:02.70
25thCaroline ArmisteadRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:02.75
26thHannah HubkaRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:02.79
27thCaroline ArmisteadRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:03.42
28thMiriam SkariRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:03.83
29thShayda ZarrinMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:03.89
30thMariah GravesDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:04.19
31stMiriam SkariRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:04.30
32ndKatie CranstonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:04.54
33rdKatie CranstonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:04.58
34thMariah GravesDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:05.25
35thHanna RoeserRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:05.82
36thAnnie McClendonHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:05.83
37thMcKenna DiCarloRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:05.94
38thJuliette BrunerRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:06.16
39thKathryn BachThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:06.28
40thSelah RoblesHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:06.48
41stAva KatubigRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:06.57
42ndHannah ScottPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:06.72
43rdElla QueenanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:06.99
44thJosie WestRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:07.01
45thHanna RoeserRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:07.10
46thMackenzie RauenMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:07.14
47thClara BrownLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:07.52
48thBailey ChaseThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:07.73
49thClaire IsertRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:08.16
50thLauren BauerRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:08.31
51stAlexia ChipmanLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:08.37
52ndMolly SteavpackRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:08.51
53rdAvery UttersonChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:08.62
54thLynsey SalzbrenerChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:08.99
55thSofia Perez-OchoaRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:09.68
56thCarly SpottsHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:10.11
57thVivienne LacyRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:10.75
58thAshley KellyLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:10.89
59thSierra MichaelChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:10.90
60thBelle MaisanoChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:11.23
61stMegan CarlsonDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:11.35
62ndElan FleetwoodLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:11.63
63rdEmily HoffLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:12.10
64thAshley BarkerHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:13.81
65thSamantha YoderRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:14.90
66thKeely JesterRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:15.11
67thElizabeth WebbDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:16.50
68thAmanda PalyoRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:20.29
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stParker HenryMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:57.25
2ndLizzie HuntHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:58.08
3rdLizzie HuntHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:58.76
4thParker HenryMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:59.13
5thEllie HendrenMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:59.25
6thMeg MalloryThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:59.61
7thMeg MalloryThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:00.23
8thKeeley LaRiviereHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:00.41
9thEllie HendrenMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:00.83
10thKeeley LaRiviereHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:00.93
11thZoe LoftinLegend (Parker, CO)Final01:02.46
12thLauren KlineChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:02.58
13thLauren KlineChaparral (Parker, CO)Final01:02.59
14thZoe LoftinLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:02.90
15thMcKenna DiCarloRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:03.00
16thCarol ChoMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:03.25
17thCaroline ClouatreRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:03.26
18thCarol ChoMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:03.37
19thCaroline ClouatreRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:03.65
20thMcKenna DiCarloRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:03.70
21stMiriam SkariRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:04.20
22ndMiriam SkariRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:04.26
23rdAditi NarwaneyMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:04.47
24thElla LawrenceHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:04.68
25thKayla ToomerChaparral (Parker, CO)Final01:04.83
26thElla LawrenceHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:04.87
27thAditi NarwaneyMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:04.89
28thMaddie ProctorRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:05.05
29thAva WileyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:05.22
30thKayla ToomerChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:05.40
31stAva WileyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:05.44
32ndKyra BowdenThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:05.49
33rdKyra BowdenThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:05.62
34thMaddie ProctorRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:05.67
35thKilee KempChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:05.68
36thKilee KempChaparral (Parker, CO)Final01:05.83
37thKara NelsonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:06.27
38thLauren McCaffreyRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:06.77
39thKatie McGillicuddyDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:06.83
40thTaylor McAllisterLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:06.91
41stDanielle AzralonLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:07.75
42ndAshlee LewisRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:07.77
43rdJaime ToomerChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:07.84
44thMallory ThompsonHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:07.86
45thBryce JohansenHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:07.87
46thElla StasiakDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:08.37
47thReed RohrThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:08.70
48thMikayla DevinRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:08.75
49thVivienne LacyRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:09.13
50thHannah StephensonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:09.28
51stCarissa TanRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:09.33
52ndPaige BovaThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:09.33
53rdAbigail ConeyThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:09.41
54thSophia MarcinekRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:09.60
55thRachel AbsherLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:10.05
56thAmanda PalyoRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:10.10
57thRose AngeloLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:10.48
58thAddie MooreHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:10.82
59thMegan HilbertRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:10.86
60thCourtney ZehnderDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:11.17
61stLynsey SalzbrenerChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:11.28
62ndSkylar HennesseeMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:11.40
63rdSara BarkerHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:11.40
64thElizabeth LeviThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:11.88
65thAmber MoggHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:11.94
66thAnna ArnoldMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:12.16
67thSierra MichaelChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:12.28
68thKeely JesterRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:12.59
69thAnna HughesRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:12.95
70thHunter HoadleyLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:13.28
71stBrooke MichaelChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:13.99
72ndMadelynn FougereDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:14.58
73rdCarly SpottsHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:14.72
74thAllie StockfordMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:15.01
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKaleigh HaworthThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:06.47
2ndKaleigh HaworthThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:06.47
3rdMadison MitchellHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:07.51
4thMadison MitchellHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:08.35
5thJulia CappMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:08.45
6thMandy FleetwoodLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:09.18
7thMegan DeevyHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:09.31
8thMandy FleetwoodLegend (Parker, CO)Final01:09.46
9thJulia CappMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:09.85
10thKennedy PhilbrickRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:10.04
11thMegan DeevyHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:10.11
12thKennedy PhilbrickRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:10.14
13thAmber MartusMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:10.40
14thAmber MartusMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:10.42
15thGrace GardnerRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:10.53
16thSkyler RobinsonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:10.56
17thGrace GardnerRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:10.61
18thMorganne CoberlyMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:10.72
19thGabby OstranderHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:10.82
20thSkyler RobinsonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:10.84
21stMorganne CoberlyMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:10.92
22ndGabby OstranderHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:11.03
23rdLia BottoneThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:11.77
24thJordyn KaplanChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:11.92
25thAva KaniaHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:12.01
26thAmelie ColsmanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:12.14
27thAva KaniaHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:12.40
28thMila KaniaHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:12.46
29thJordyn KaplanChaparral (Parker, CO)Final01:12.64
30thAlly KoenigDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:12.64
31stAlly KoenigDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:12.65
32ndShanti KotliarskyHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:12.66
33rdShanti KotliarskyHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:12.66
34thOlivia LuhnauRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:13.16
35thLia BottoneThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:13.34
36thOlivia LuhnauRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:13.41
37thEliza NollschHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:13.67
38thMorgan ScherrerMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:13.97
39thAva McGonigleChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:14.09
40thAmelie ColsmanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:14.42
41stAubrey StammelChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:14.97
42ndMadeline AlleyRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:15.00
43rdLucy ForestChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:15.08
44thAnnie McClendonHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:15.08
45thHannah ChabinMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:15.41
46thJoelle MackeRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:15.55
47thKelsey BeyerlyLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:15.65
48thRachel EilersDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:16.07
49thSophia StohlerHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:16.97
50thLily CyranHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:17.76
51stSophie QuartaroThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:17.96
52ndAshlyn GertieHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:18.04
53rdMadelynn SchreiberLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:18.38
54thSydney StewartChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:18.97
55thEmma GoodwinRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:20.02
56thChayse SchneiderChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:20.03
57thTaylor LandowRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:21.21
58thMadelyn HarrisRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:21.22
59thEmma CrabtreeDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:22.21
60thApril MartusMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:24.45
61stKara NelsonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:25.51
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBrooke FordMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:53.56
2ndBritt NicholsRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:57.15
3rdBrooke FordMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:57.53
4thAllie SanchezLegend (Parker, CO)Final01:57.75
5thReagan MathiesonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:57.90
6thGrace HaasRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:58.03
7thGrace HaasRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:58.34
8thBritt NicholsRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:59.02
9thReagan MathiesonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:00.47
10thKennedy PhilbrickRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:00.54
11thDanielle RoneyHighlands Ranch (CO)Final02:01.40
12thAllie SanchezLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:01.87
13thFranna HutchensRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:02.00
14thDanielle RoneyHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary02:02.33
15thJulia CappMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:02.85
16thJosie MartusMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:03.15
17thCarmen NollschHighlands Ranch (CO)Final02:04.16
18thSelah RoblesHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final02:04.17
19thCarmen NollschHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary02:04.36
20thSelah RoblesHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:04.50
21stJulia CappMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:04.52
22ndHannah NelsonLegend (Parker, CO)Final02:04.83
23rdKennedy PhilbrickRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:04.84
24thAshley KoenigDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final02:05.19
25thHannah NelsonLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:05.20
26thJosie MartusMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:05.24
27thElla LawrenceHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:05.81
28thKeyleigh HaganChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:06.00
29thKeyleigh HaganChaparral (Parker, CO)Final02:06.16
30thVictoria BartusiakThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:06.22
31stHannah LillardRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:06.88
32ndAshley KoenigDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary02:07.16
33rdCaleigh McPhersonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:07.32
34thVictoria BartusiakThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:08.00
35thMallory ThompsonHighlands Ranch (CO)Final02:08.39
36thElayna GeiserDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final02:08.43
37thElayna GeiserDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary02:08.90
38thMallory ThompsonHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary02:09.15
39thMackenzie RauenMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:09.39
40thElla QueenanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:09.48
41stCaroline ArmisteadRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:09.99
42ndElla LawrenceHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final02:10.21
43rdAllison JacobHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary02:10.92
44thBridget ConnellyRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:11.10
45thMegan HarryDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary02:11.84
46thAinsley PitrusuRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:12.97
47thRiley DeCesareMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:13.20
48thKori RustadMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:13.24
49thKyra BowdenThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:13.61
50thElla DeitzRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:13.90
51stTaylor McAllisterLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:13.97
52ndKatherine CloughChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:15.00
53rdClaire IsertRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:15.03
54thAshley BarkerHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:15.25
55thJulianna DickmanHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:15.45
56thLindsey DickmanHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:16.56
57thAlaina OscaiHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary02:17.30
58thErika WoodleyRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:17.57
59thJulianna LopezHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:18.00
60thTacy MarshChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:18.13
61stLauren SeemanChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:18.43
62ndAmber MoggHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:19.52
63rdAva KaniaHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:20.49
64thElla DavisDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary02:23.57
65thRose AngeloLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:34.84
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKate BakerThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:05.82
2ndKaleigh HaworthThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:10.54
3rdKaleigh HaworthThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:10.85
4thAshlee UrrozHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final02:11.05
5thKate MalloryThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:11.82
6thKate MalloryThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:11.93
7thKate BakerThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:12.07
8thHolley DennisMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:14.10
9thAshlee UrrozHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:14.84
10thSkyler RobinsonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:15.40
11thHolley DennisMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:17.38
12thShayda ZarrinMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:17.67
13thMackenzie NashHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:19.68
14thSkyler RobinsonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:19.80
15thMackenzie NashHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final02:19.94
16thShayda ZarrinMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:20.07
17thMegan DeevyHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:20.48
18thKiersten WhitmoreMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:20.88
19thMegan DeevyHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final02:21.10
20thKiersten WhitmoreMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:21.30
21stAva McGonigleChaparral (Parker, CO)Final02:21.68
22ndShanti KotliarskyHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary02:21.68
23rdAva McGonigleChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:22.25
24thShanti KotliarskyHighlands Ranch (CO)Final02:22.38
25thMadison SchneiderChaparral (Parker, CO)Final02:23.33
26thMadison SchneiderChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:23.66
27thMari ToboHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary02:24.39
28thAmelia MoensterRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:24.47
29thAubrey StammelChaparral (Parker, CO)Final02:24.68
30thAmelia MoensterRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:24.95
31stCarol ChoMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:25.16
32ndAubrey StammelChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:25.28
33rdMari ToboHighlands Ranch (CO)Final02:25.66
34thCarol ChoMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:25.86
35thBailey ChaseThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:26.04
36thBailey ChaseThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:26.11
37thLia BottoneThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:26.24
38thKelsey BeyerlyLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:26.74
39thClara BrownLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:26.90
40thAlexia ChipmanLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:27.11
41stAvery UttersonChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:27.20
42ndAlly KoenigDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary02:27.53
43rdAva KatubigRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:28.07
44thSophia StohlerHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:28.88
45thKilee KempChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:29.51
46thMorgan ScherrerMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:29.57
47thSydney StewartChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:30.02
48thEllie DeGroodHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:30.11
49thMadeline AlleyRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:30.26
50thHannah ChabinMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:30.60
51stEliza NollschHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary02:30.79
52ndSamantha YoderRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:31.02
53rdLauren McCaffreyRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:31.77
54thEmma GoodwinRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:32.67
55thElla StasiakDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary02:32.99
56thAbigail ConeyThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:33.58
57thBelle MaisanoChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:34.05
58thMadelynn SchreiberLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:34.88
59thRachel EilersDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary02:35.05
60thElan FleetwoodLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:36.09
61stMegan HilbertRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:36.85
62ndMadelyn HarrisRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:38.27
63rdAshlyn GertieHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary02:38.28
64thCourtney ZehnderDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary02:43.31
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBrooke FordMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final05:04.00
2ndBrooke FordMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary05:08.39
3rdGrace HaasRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final05:15.45
4thGrace HaasRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary05:15.72
5thMargaret KroeningDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final05:16.59
6thKate MalloryThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary05:18.08
7thBritt NicholsRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final05:19.16
8thBritt NicholsRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary05:20.80
9thDanielle RoneyHighlands Ranch (CO)Final05:23.49
10thTeagan HaberkornMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final05:23.54
11thMargaret KroeningDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary05:24.47
12thKate MalloryThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final05:26.02
13thDanielle RoneyHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary05:26.66
14thReagan MathiesonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final05:27.07
15thTeagan HaberkornMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary05:27.14
16thIsalina ColsmanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final05:29.25
17thReagan MathiesonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary05:29.43
18thAshley KoenigDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final05:34.54
19thIsalina ColsmanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:36.00
20thKeyleigh HaganChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary05:36.04
21stKeyleigh HaganChaparral (Parker, CO)Final05:36.42
22ndHannah HubkaRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:37.09
23rdAshley KoenigDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary05:38.89
24thSierra EdstromRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary05:38.94
25thHannah HubkaRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final05:40.25
26thSierra EdstromRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final05:41.81
27thHannah NelsonLegend (Parker, CO)Final05:42.35
28thJosie WestRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final05:43.65
29thJosie WestRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:45.68
30thAmelia MoensterRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary05:47.16
31stHannah NelsonLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary05:50.43
32ndMadison SchneiderChaparral (Parker, CO)Final05:50.51
33rdMegan HarryDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary05:57.65
34thMadison SchneiderChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary05:58.63
35thAshley KellyLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary05:59.54
36thMegan HarryDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final05:59.76
37thLauren BauerRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary06:02.05
38thAshley KellyLegend (Parker, CO)Final06:04.24
39thAllison JacobHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary06:04.67
40thBridget ConnellyRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary06:06.07
41stJulianna DickmanHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary06:06.32
42ndAlaina OscaiHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary06:06.39
43rdElla DeitzRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary06:06.50
44thLindsey DickmanHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary06:12.47
45thTacy MarshChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary06:13.90
46thErika WoodleyRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary06:14.23
47thJulianna LopezHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary06:15.47
48thLyann KlichRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary06:15.56
49thJulia ReigrutHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary06:16.55
50thEllie DeGroodHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary06:16.57
51stApril MartusMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary06:22.10
52ndAllie StockfordMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary06:23.99
53rdHunter HoadleyLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary06:30.14
54thEmily HoffLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary06:40.24
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:39.82
2ndRelay TeamMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:40.21
3rdRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:41.18
4thRelay TeamMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:42.55
5thRelay TeamLegend (Parker, CO)Final01:43.05
6thRelay TeamRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:43.48
7thRelay TeamLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:43.53
8thRelay TeamChaparral (Parker, CO)Final01:43.53
9thRelay TeamRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:44.04
10thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:44.14
11thRelay TeamChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:44.30
12thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:44.59
13thRelay TeamMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:44.65
14thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:44.86
15thRelay TeamRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:44.93
16thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:45.31
17thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:47.36
18thRelay TeamThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:47.46
19thRelay TeamThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:47.72
20thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:48.15
21stRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:48.54
22ndRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:48.76
23rdRelay TeamChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:49.22
24thRelay TeamRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:49.34
25thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:49.81
26thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:50.15
27thRelay TeamThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:50.73
28thRelay TeamMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:51.06
29thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:51.54
30thRelay TeamLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:52.64
31stRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:53.72
32ndRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:53.85
33rdRelay TeamLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:57.28
34thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:57.61
35thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:57.85
36thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:58.92
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:45.90
2ndRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:47.99
3rdRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:48.57
4thRelay TeamThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:48.62
5thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:48.98
6thRelay TeamThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:50.01
7thRelay TeamMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:50.21
8thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:52.32
9thRelay TeamRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:52.93
10thRelay TeamRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:53.41
11thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:55.57
12thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:56.14
13thRelay TeamMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:56.53
14thRelay TeamChaparral (Parker, CO)Final01:56.53
15thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:56.85
16thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:57.09
17thRelay TeamChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:57.23
18thRelay TeamMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:57.47
19thRelay TeamLegend (Parker, CO)Final01:57.48
20thRelay TeamRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:59.01
21stRelay TeamLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:59.21
22ndRelay TeamChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:59.63
23rdRelay TeamRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:59.87
24thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:00.39
25thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary02:01.86
26thRelay TeamChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:01.88
27thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:02.73
28thRelay TeamThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:03.21
29thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary02:03.26
30thRelay TeamThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:03.52
31stRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:03.91
32ndRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:07.76
33rdRelay TeamLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:09.21
34thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:09.32
35thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:10.28
36thRelay TeamLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:15.53
37thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:18.46
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final03:31.92
2ndRelay TeamThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final03:38.59
3rdRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final03:38.74
4thRelay TeamMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary03:38.80
5thRelay TeamThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary03:41.95
6thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary03:42.16
7thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Final03:42.44
8thRelay TeamRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final03:42.98
9thRelay TeamRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary03:44.30
10thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary03:46.35
11thRelay TeamLegend (Parker, CO)Final03:49.04
12thRelay TeamLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary03:50.40
13thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final03:50.49
14thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary03:50.83
15thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final03:52.53
16thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary03:53.20
17thRelay TeamRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary03:53.30
18thRelay TeamMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary03:54.81
19thRelay TeamChaparral (Parker, CO)Final03:56.00
20thRelay TeamThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary04:00.37
21stRelay TeamChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary04:01.54
22ndRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary04:04.05
23rdRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary04:04.19
24thRelay TeamLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary04:05.78
25thRelay TeamMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary04:07.90
26thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary04:08.90
27thRelay TeamRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary04:09.64
28thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary04:09.68
29thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary04:10.62
30thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final04:11.60
31stRelay TeamChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary04:12.89
32ndRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary04:15.94
33rdRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary04:18.82
34thRelay TeamChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary04:18.96
35thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary04:24.23
36thRelay TeamLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary04:36.05