Multi Teams @ 2019 IHSAA Girls Fishers Sectional Swimming & Diving Meet ( Finals ) (Indianapolis, IN)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 2/2/2019 9:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Fishers5371
Hamilton Southeastern5022
Yorktown2923
Pendleton Heights2834
Oak Hill1985
Anderson1406
Marion777
Elwood288
Liberty Christian09

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stSarah BallardHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final465.40
2ndMorgan CaseyFishers (IN)Final452.35
3rdHalli SiwikHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final452.00
4thAshley SinicropiHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final427.30
5thGrace MossingFishers (IN)Final406.30
6thNatalie BryanFishers (IN)Final385.25
7thHayleigh ElliottOak Hill (Converse, IN)Final325.15
8thNatalie MoultonYorktown (IN)Final281.85
9thLexi OzmunOak Hill (Converse, IN)Final279.40
10thMaddie CougillPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Final272.75
11thSarah WingOak Hill (Converse, IN)Final261.75
12thAnnaka WilsonElwood (IN)Final249.70
13thGabriella VermilionMarion (IN)Final221.55
14thKarrah SchroederPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Final215.45
15thHalli SiwikHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Preliminary207.20
16thSarah BallardHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Preliminary204.70
17thMorgan CaseyFishers (IN)Preliminary199.55
18thGrace MossingFishers (IN)Preliminary197.10
19thAshley SinicropiHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Preliminary193.30
20thSydney WhitakerYorktown (IN)Final190.55
21stNatalie BryanFishers (IN)Preliminary180.45
22ndHayleigh ElliottOak Hill (Converse, IN)Preliminary150.85
23rdNatalie MoultonYorktown (IN)Preliminary137.35
24thLexi OzmunOak Hill (Converse, IN)Preliminary135.45
25thMaddie CougillPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Preliminary127.05
26thSarah WingOak Hill (Converse, IN)Preliminary124.70
27thAnnaka WilsonElwood (IN)Preliminary117.05
28thKarrah SchroederPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Preliminary104.65
29thSydney WhitakerYorktown (IN)Preliminary101.95
30thGabriella VermilionMarion (IN)Preliminary93.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEllen FeroFishers (IN)Final00:24.07
2ndAlexandra SteinFishers (IN)Preliminary00:24.22
3rdAlexandra SteinFishers (IN)Final00:24.22
4thBrianna SapleHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final00:24.33
5thKalliopi AgapiosFishers (IN)Preliminary00:24.35
6thKalliopi AgapiosFishers (IN)Final00:24.37
7thLaura MacLaffertyHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final00:24.44
8thLaura MacLaffertyHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Preliminary00:24.54
9thKarly RiffeyPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Final00:24.59
10thKennedy FisherHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Preliminary00:24.65
11thEllie AlexanderYorktown (IN)Preliminary00:24.65
12thKennedy FisherHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final00:24.69
13thBrianna SapleHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Preliminary00:24.73
14thKarly RiffeyPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Preliminary00:24.74
15thEllie AlexanderYorktown (IN)Final00:24.76
16thMcKenna AlexanderYorktown (IN)Preliminary00:24.88
17thEllen FeroFishers (IN)Preliminary00:24.94
18thMcKenna AlexanderYorktown (IN)Final00:24.98
19thKhloe PriceOak Hill (Converse, IN)Preliminary00:25.01
20thKhloe PriceOak Hill (Converse, IN)Final00:25.41
21stAnisse StoopsYorktown (IN)Preliminary00:26.30
22ndMaddie OliverPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Preliminary00:26.47
23rdAshtin McDivittOak Hill (Converse, IN)Preliminary00:26.48
24thAnisse StoopsYorktown (IN)Final00:26.60
25thAshtin McDivittOak Hill (Converse, IN)Final00:26.69
26thMaddie OliverPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Final00:26.70
27thEmma WeflenPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Preliminary00:27.49
28thEmma WeflenPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Final00:27.69
29thGrace MarshOak Hill (Converse, IN)Final00:28.52
30thGrace MarshOak Hill (Converse, IN)Preliminary00:28.75
31stShelby WrightAnderson (IN)Final00:29.01
32ndShelby WrightAnderson (IN)Preliminary00:29.67
33rdBayley GrieveMarion (IN)Preliminary00:30.17
34thKamryn MoonElwood (IN)Preliminary00:30.34
35thKaylee LaneElwood (IN)Preliminary00:30.88
36thIsabella SmithLiberty Christian (Anderson, IN)Preliminary00:31.10
37thMorgan HartmanMarion (IN)Preliminary00:32.19
38thKerrigan HuffmanAnderson (IN)Preliminary00:33.29
39thTrinity PradoAnderson (IN)Preliminary00:35.47
40thAnnaka WilsonElwood (IN)Preliminary00:35.51
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHannah PrattFishers (IN)Final00:51.61
2ndMolly PedersenHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final00:52.08
3rdHannah PrattFishers (IN)Preliminary00:52.92
4thMolly PedersenHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Preliminary00:53.18
5thEllie AlexanderYorktown (IN)Preliminary00:53.44
6thEllie PedersenHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final00:53.72
7thEllie PedersenHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Preliminary00:53.99
8thKalliopi AgapiosFishers (IN)Preliminary00:54.01
9thEllie AlexanderYorktown (IN)Final00:54.50
10thEmma JulienFishers (IN)Final00:54.60
11thKalliopi AgapiosFishers (IN)Final00:54.65
12thKarly RiffeyPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Preliminary00:54.67
13thMcKenna AlexanderYorktown (IN)Preliminary00:54.79
14thKhloe PriceOak Hill (Converse, IN)Preliminary00:55.06
15thMolly RobinsonHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Preliminary00:55.14
16thKarly RiffeyPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Final00:55.15
17thKhloe PriceOak Hill (Converse, IN)Final00:55.22
18thMcKenna AlexanderYorktown (IN)Final00:55.42
19thMolly RobinsonHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final00:55.43
20thEmma JulienFishers (IN)Preliminary00:55.75
21stLily BrooksPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Preliminary00:56.15
22ndLily BrooksPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Final00:56.92
23rdAshtin McDivittOak Hill (Converse, IN)Preliminary00:56.97
24thAshtin McDivittOak Hill (Converse, IN)Final00:57.49
25thAbby BoernerAnderson (IN)Final00:59.06
26thAbby BoernerAnderson (IN)Preliminary01:00.27
27thMallory CheekOak Hill (Converse, IN)Final01:02.05
28thMarisa PattonYorktown (IN)Preliminary01:02.64
29thMallory CheekOak Hill (Converse, IN)Preliminary01:03.27
30thMarisa PattonYorktown (IN)Final01:03.82
31stEmma WeflenPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Final01:04.20
32ndEmma WeflenPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Preliminary01:04.21
33rdShelby WrightAnderson (IN)Preliminary01:06.28
34thKaylee LaneElwood (IN)Preliminary01:10.02
35thKamryn MoonElwood (IN)Preliminary01:10.03
36thIsabella SmithLiberty Christian (Anderson, IN)Preliminary01:10.34
37thShayla HartAnderson (IN)Preliminary01:10.37
38thChau PhamLiberty Christian (Anderson, IN)Preliminary01:47.52
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKara RobesonFishers (IN)Final00:55.76
2ndHannah PughHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final00:56.57
3rdNicole RueffFishers (IN)Final00:56.58
4thNicole RueffFishers (IN)Preliminary00:56.61
5thKara RobesonFishers (IN)Preliminary00:56.89
6thHannah PughHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Preliminary00:57.68
7thAlexandra SteinFishers (IN)Preliminary00:58.23
8thAlexandra SteinFishers (IN)Final00:58.37
9thEmma RobisonPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Preliminary00:59.50
10thDA JungHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final00:59.69
11thDA JungHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Preliminary01:00.15
12thOlivia KileyHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Preliminary01:00.29
13thKaitlynn SantinoYorktown (IN)Preliminary01:00.50
14thOlivia KileyHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:00.65
15thEmma RobisonPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Final01:00.69
16thKaitlynn SantinoYorktown (IN)Final01:00.80
17thTaylor KingOak Hill (Converse, IN)Preliminary01:01.73
18thJaima LinkPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Preliminary01:01.74
19thJaima LinkPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Final01:01.92
20thAmber LindzyAnderson (IN)Preliminary01:01.97
21stTaylor KingOak Hill (Converse, IN)Final01:02.28
22ndAmber LindzyAnderson (IN)Final01:02.37
23rdGrace HuismanYorktown (IN)Preliminary01:02.67
24thGrace HuismanYorktown (IN)Final01:02.86
25thCatherine DudleyPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Final01:07.04
26thLily MillerOak Hill (Converse, IN)Preliminary01:07.69
27thCatherine DudleyPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Preliminary01:07.88
28thMunthira RajuYorktown (IN)Final01:08.58
29thJudy WoodOak Hill (Converse, IN)Final01:08.75
30thMunthira RajuYorktown (IN)Preliminary01:08.77
31stLily MillerOak Hill (Converse, IN)Final01:10.13
32ndJudy WoodOak Hill (Converse, IN)Preliminary01:10.37
33rdStevie McAteeMarion (IN)Preliminary01:18.37
34thKatelyn WrightMarion (IN)Preliminary01:31.70
35thIvory WassonLiberty Christian (Anderson, IN)Preliminary01:39.74
36thAllison JohnsonElwood (IN)Preliminary01:53.03
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAbigail HarterHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final00:55.87
2ndAbigail HarterHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Preliminary00:57.78
3rdOlivia HarterHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final00:58.01
4thCorinne YorkmanFishers (IN)Final00:58.18
5thKara RobesonFishers (IN)Final00:58.69
6thKinsey PriceOak Hill (Converse, IN)Preliminary00:59.95
7thSavannah KennedyFishers (IN)Final01:00.24
8thKara RobesonFishers (IN)Preliminary01:00.36
9thOlivia HarterHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Preliminary01:00.73
10thKinsey PriceOak Hill (Converse, IN)Final01:00.83
11thRebecca AngHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:01.08
12thCorinne YorkmanFishers (IN)Preliminary01:01.09
13thLily BrooksPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Preliminary01:01.21
14thSavannah KennedyFishers (IN)Preliminary01:01.54
15thRebecca AngHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Preliminary01:01.84
16thLily BrooksPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Final01:01.96
17thMaddie OliverPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Final01:04.83
18thMaddie OliverPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Preliminary01:05.89
19thMunthira RajuYorktown (IN)Preliminary01:06.43
20thMunthira RajuYorktown (IN)Final01:06.90
21stCatherine GrassoYorktown (IN)Preliminary01:07.12
22ndCatherine GrassoYorktown (IN)Final01:07.57
23rdClaire WittkamperPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Preliminary01:07.99
24thAynsley VermilyaOak Hill (Converse, IN)Final01:08.98
25thClaire WittkamperPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Final01:09.57
26thAynsley VermilyaOak Hill (Converse, IN)Preliminary01:09.68
27thFaith LittleYorktown (IN)Preliminary01:14.74
28thFaith LittleYorktown (IN)Final01:15.95
29thJudy WoodOak Hill (Converse, IN)Final01:17.21
30thJudy WoodOak Hill (Converse, IN)Preliminary01:18.34
31stShayla HartAnderson (IN)Preliminary01:22.32
32ndSavannah FryMarion (IN)Preliminary01:22.39
33rdShayla HartAnderson (IN)Final01:23.14
34thKeely MyersAnderson (IN)Preliminary01:27.32
35thHannah LangElwood (IN)Preliminary01:39.02
36thAshlynn SulteenAnderson (IN)Preliminary02:06.38
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEmily WeissYorktown (IN)Final01:00.97
2ndEmily WeissYorktown (IN)Preliminary01:01.59
3rdLydia ReadeFishers (IN)Final01:04.04
4thMolly RobinsonHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:04.92
5thMolly RobinsonHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Preliminary01:05.51
6thKennedy FisherHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Preliminary01:06.02
7thKennedy FisherHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:06.04
8thMackenzie PierceFishers (IN)Final01:06.09
9thMackenzie PierceFishers (IN)Preliminary01:06.12
10thLydia ReadeFishers (IN)Preliminary01:07.07
11thAshley BakerHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Preliminary01:08.20
12thAshley BakerHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:08.99
13thEmily PfeiferFishers (IN)Preliminary01:09.33
14thEmily PfeiferFishers (IN)Final01:09.63
15thKaitlyn WheetleyPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Final01:11.13
16thKaitlyn WheetleyPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Preliminary01:11.23
17thAllie BramwellAnderson (IN)Preliminary01:11.48
18thAllie BramwellAnderson (IN)Final01:11.72
19thCatherine DudleyPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Final01:12.09
20thTaylor KingOak Hill (Converse, IN)Preliminary01:12.42
21stCatherine DudleyPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Preliminary01:13.00
22ndTyra BoydYorktown (IN)Final01:13.16
23rdTyra BoydYorktown (IN)Preliminary01:14.08
24thNeely AgnewYorktown (IN)Preliminary01:14.40
25thNeely AgnewYorktown (IN)Final01:14.64
26thElizabeth HahnAnderson (IN)Preliminary01:16.92
27thElizabeth HahnAnderson (IN)Final01:17.32
28thBayli ToyOak Hill (Converse, IN)Preliminary01:18.67
29thBayli ToyOak Hill (Converse, IN)Final01:19.05
30thGrace MarshOak Hill (Converse, IN)Final01:19.50
31stStevie McAteeMarion (IN)Final01:19.69
32ndGrace MarshOak Hill (Converse, IN)Preliminary01:21.55
33rdStevie McAteeMarion (IN)Preliminary01:21.63
34thIsabel BlosserPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Preliminary01:22.46
35thBayley GrieveMarion (IN)Preliminary01:31.12
36thRamsey ProctorAnderson (IN)Preliminary01:32.53
37thSam PierceElwood (IN)Preliminary01:53.09
38thMadi TincherElwood (IN)Preliminary02:00.73
39thChau PhamLiberty Christian (Anderson, IN)Preliminary02:09.70
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHannah PrattFishers (IN)Final01:51.14
2ndMolly PedersenHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:52.45
3rdAbigail JahnsFishers (IN)Final01:53.59
4thMorgan BoothFishers (IN)Final01:53.90
5thHannah PrattFishers (IN)Preliminary01:54.96
6thMorgan BoothFishers (IN)Preliminary01:54.97
7thAbigail JahnsFishers (IN)Preliminary01:55.55
8thEllie PedersenHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Preliminary01:57.36
9thMolly PedersenHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Preliminary01:57.48
10thKayleigh WittHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:57.56
11thKayleigh WittHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Preliminary01:58.24
12thEllie PedersenHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:59.21
13thGrace McKinneyPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Preliminary02:00.87
14thGrace McKinneyPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Final02:01.32
15thElizabeth WoodOak Hill (Converse, IN)Preliminary02:03.66
16thMaggie MillerPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Preliminary02:04.43
17thMaggie MillerPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Final02:04.52
18thKaitlynn SantinoYorktown (IN)Final02:06.47
19thKaitlynn SantinoYorktown (IN)Preliminary02:08.53
20thNeely AgnewYorktown (IN)Preliminary02:08.85
21stNeely AgnewYorktown (IN)Final02:09.02
22ndLily MillerOak Hill (Converse, IN)Preliminary02:09.63
23rdAbby BoernerAnderson (IN)Preliminary02:10.31
24thClaire WittkamperPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Preliminary02:10.43
25thAbby BoernerAnderson (IN)Final02:10.48
26thClaire WittkamperPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Final02:10.91
27thLily MillerOak Hill (Converse, IN)Final02:11.51
28thMolly WickliffeYorktown (IN)Final02:12.75
29thMolly WickliffeYorktown (IN)Preliminary02:15.79
30thTiernan McDivittOak Hill (Converse, IN)Preliminary02:23.19
31stTiernan McDivittOak Hill (Converse, IN)Final02:23.95
32ndRyan BarnettAnderson (IN)Preliminary02:36.45
33rdKeely MyersAnderson (IN)Preliminary02:47.52
34thKeely MyersAnderson (IN)Final02:50.79
35thIvory WassonLiberty Christian (Anderson, IN)Preliminary02:54.29
36thMadi TincherElwood (IN)Preliminary02:56.43
37thHannah LangElwood (IN)Preliminary03:00.61
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEmily WeissYorktown (IN)Final02:05.36
2ndLydia ReadeFishers (IN)Final02:05.59
3rdEmily WeissYorktown (IN)Preliminary02:06.03
4thCorinne YorkmanFishers (IN)Final02:06.42
5thSavannah KennedyFishers (IN)Final02:06.97
6thAbigail HarterHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final02:07.15
7thHannah PughHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final02:08.01
8thLydia ReadeFishers (IN)Preliminary02:08.98
9thHannah PughHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Preliminary02:11.20
10thSavannah KennedyFishers (IN)Preliminary02:11.52
11thOlivia HarterHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final02:11.88
12thOlivia HarterHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Preliminary02:12.79
13thAbigail HarterHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Preliminary02:12.90
14thCorinne YorkmanFishers (IN)Preliminary02:15.13
15thEmma RobisonPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Preliminary02:16.04
16thEmma RobisonPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Final02:16.33
17thKinsey PriceOak Hill (Converse, IN)Preliminary02:18.83
18thAllie BramwellAnderson (IN)Final02:19.84
19thJaima LinkPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Final02:19.94
20thAllie BramwellAnderson (IN)Preliminary02:20.03
21stJaima LinkPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Preliminary02:20.97
22ndKaitlyn WheetleyPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Preliminary02:24.78
23rdKaitlyn WheetleyPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Final02:26.02
24thCatherine GrassoYorktown (IN)Final02:33.97
25thElizabeth HahnAnderson (IN)Preliminary02:34.56
26thCatherine GrassoYorktown (IN)Preliminary02:34.58
27thElizabeth HahnAnderson (IN)Final02:34.82
28thBayli ToyOak Hill (Converse, IN)Preliminary02:37.62
29thBayli ToyOak Hill (Converse, IN)Final02:39.29
30thClaire GambleOak Hill (Converse, IN)Preliminary02:41.36
31stClaire GambleOak Hill (Converse, IN)Final02:42.21
32ndSam PierceElwood (IN)Preliminary03:27.23
33rdSam PierceElwood (IN)Final03:27.87
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSamantha HietpasFishers (IN)Final04:51.54
2ndMorgan BoothFishers (IN)Final04:59.99
3rdAbigail JahnsFishers (IN)Final05:02.20
4thSamantha HietpasFishers (IN)Preliminary05:09.59
5thMorgan BoothFishers (IN)Preliminary05:14.99
6thAbigail JahnsFishers (IN)Preliminary05:17.26
7thAmber LindzyAnderson (IN)Final05:17.68
8thKayleigh WittHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final05:18.00
9thAmber LindzyAnderson (IN)Preliminary05:19.07
10thKayleigh WittHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Preliminary05:20.41
11thSloane GardnerHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final05:21.34
12thSloane GardnerHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Preliminary05:21.88
13thGrace McKinneyPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Final05:23.83
14thBrooke RatliffHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Preliminary05:23.99
15thBrooke RatliffHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final05:28.18
16thGrace McKinneyPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Preliminary05:28.54
17thElizabeth WoodOak Hill (Converse, IN)Preliminary05:32.24
18thMaggie MillerPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Preliminary05:37.44
19thGrace HuismanYorktown (IN)Final05:38.60
20thMaggie MillerPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Final05:40.23
21stGrace HuismanYorktown (IN)Preliminary05:40.64
22ndAnisse StoopsYorktown (IN)Final05:46.33
23rdAnisse StoopsYorktown (IN)Preliminary05:55.65
24thElla DixonPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Preliminary05:57.34
25thMolly WickliffeYorktown (IN)Final05:59.86
26thMolly WickliffeYorktown (IN)Preliminary06:03.95
27thElla DixonPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Final06:07.34
28thTiernan McDivittOak Hill (Converse, IN)Final06:21.24
29thTiernan McDivittOak Hill (Converse, IN)Preliminary06:27.89
30thLaci BullickOak Hill (Converse, IN)Final06:33.41
31stLaci BullickOak Hill (Converse, IN)Preliminary06:41.64
32ndRyan BarnettAnderson (IN)Preliminary07:03.55
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamFishers (IN)Final01:36.03
2ndRelay TeamHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:37.90
3rdRelay TeamYorktown (IN)Final01:39.99
4thRelay TeamOak Hill (Converse, IN)Final01:40.80
5thRelay TeamHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Preliminary01:41.29
6thRelay TeamYorktown (IN)Preliminary01:41.29
7thRelay TeamFishers (IN)Preliminary01:41.89
8thRelay TeamPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Final01:44.69
9thRelay TeamPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Preliminary01:45.35
10thRelay TeamAnderson (IN)Final01:49.37
11thRelay TeamAnderson (IN)Preliminary01:55.91
12thRelay TeamOak Hill (Converse, IN)Preliminary01:56.96
13thRelay TeamMarion (IN)Final02:05.92
14thRelay TeamMarion (IN)Preliminary02:06.74
15thRelay TeamElwood (IN)Final02:12.12
16thRelay TeamElwood (IN)Preliminary02:12.43
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:44.24
2ndRelay TeamFishers (IN)Final01:45.96
3rdRelay TeamFishers (IN)Preliminary01:48.14
4thRelay TeamHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Preliminary01:49.70
5thRelay TeamYorktown (IN)Final01:50.27
6thRelay TeamYorktown (IN)Preliminary01:50.66
7thRelay TeamPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Final01:50.92
8thRelay TeamPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Preliminary01:54.09
9thRelay TeamAnderson (IN)Final02:00.77
10thRelay TeamOak Hill (Converse, IN)Final02:06.77
11thRelay TeamAnderson (IN)Preliminary02:06.83
12thRelay TeamOak Hill (Converse, IN)Preliminary02:11.01
13thRelay TeamMarion (IN)Final02:21.33
14thRelay TeamMarion (IN)Preliminary02:22.64
15thRelay TeamElwood (IN)Preliminary02:37.86
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamFishers (IN)Final03:30.01
2ndRelay TeamHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final03:30.30
3rdRelay TeamHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Preliminary03:41.97
4thRelay TeamPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Final03:42.03
5thRelay TeamOak Hill (Converse, IN)Final03:43.45
6thRelay TeamFishers (IN)Preliminary03:43.69
7thRelay TeamYorktown (IN)Final03:53.64
8thRelay TeamPendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)Preliminary03:53.73
9thRelay TeamYorktown (IN)Preliminary03:54.28
10thRelay TeamOak Hill (Converse, IN)Preliminary04:16.29
11thRelay TeamAnderson (IN)Final04:44.13
12thRelay TeamAnderson (IN)Preliminary04:49.80
13thRelay TeamMarion (IN)Final05:02.16
14thRelay TeamMarion (IN)Preliminary05:09.41