Multi Teams @ 5A and 4A-1A South Conference Meet (Arkadelphia, AR)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 2/8/2019 3:30 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Magnolia4731
Benton4252
El Dorado1973
Arkadelphia193
Lakeside181
Bauxite127
Hot Springs91
Lake Hamilton65
Camden Fairview58

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stJuliana SorvilloBauxite (AR)Final244.50
2ndLydia HuthmakerBenton (AR)Final175.95
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLorin UtschEl Dorado (AR)Final00:26.89
2ndAbby ThompsonEl Dorado (AR)Final00:28.47
3rdKristen AveryBenton (AR)Final00:29.06
4thAnna DixonBenton (AR)Final00:29.49
5thOlivia FergusonMagnolia (AR)Final00:29.81
6thBailey HunterBauxite (AR)Final00:29.89
7thJana PowellEl Dorado (AR)Final00:30.26
8thLydia CevelaLakeside (Hot Springs, AR)Final00:30.55
9thCaroline DerbyArkadelphia (AR)Final00:31.11
10thGrace BowlingBenton (AR)Final00:31.38
11thJuliana SorvilloBauxite (AR)Final00:31.62
12thRachel MurphreeEl Dorado (AR)Final00:31.97
13thKannyn WassonLake Hamilton (Pearcy, AR)Final00:32.01
14thLeila DadgarMagnolia (AR)Final00:33.61
15thMelina WestBenton (AR)Final00:34.74
16thHannah NewcombHot Springs (AR)Final00:34.91
17thSamara HernandezBauxite (AR)Final00:35.76
18thGrace Ann CovingtonArkadelphia (AR)Final00:36.61
19thMakaila DavisLakeside (Hot Springs, AR)Final00:36.87
20thEmma BelicLakeside (Hot Springs, AR)Final00:38.22
21stMadelyn BoydLakeside (Hot Springs, AR)Final00:38.51
22ndMadison MearsLake Hamilton (Pearcy, AR)Final00:40.58
23rdJessica JenningsLake Hamilton (Pearcy, AR)Final00:41.07
24thCheyenne NullLake Hamilton (Pearcy, AR)Final00:42.12
25thElizabeth MayCamden Fairview (Camden, AR)Final00:59.38
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLorin UtschEl Dorado (AR)Final00:58.78
2ndAbby ThompsonEl Dorado (AR)Final01:03.98
3rdElizabeth WilsonMagnolia (AR)Final01:05.41
4thSydney MotlArkadelphia (AR)Final01:06.45
5thMakenna BaileyBenton (AR)Final01:07.51
6thColleen LloydArkadelphia (AR)Final01:09.16
7thLydia CevelaLakeside (Hot Springs, AR)Final01:09.38
8thAnnabel MinorBenton (AR)Final01:11.77
9thKinsey GarafaloBenton (AR)Final01:12.06
10thGrace BowlingBenton (AR)Final01:13.48
11thKera MiddletonMagnolia (AR)Final01:14.86
12thKannyn WassonLake Hamilton (Pearcy, AR)Final01:18.67
13thRachel MurphreeEl Dorado (AR)Final01:20.17
14thRachel MorganEl Dorado (AR)Final01:25.51
15thGabrielle FifeCamden Fairview (Camden, AR)Final01:26.38
16thEmma BelicLakeside (Hot Springs, AR)Final01:29.62
17thEmilee PeeplesBauxite (AR)Final01:33.49
18thMadison MearsLake Hamilton (Pearcy, AR)Final01:34.20
19thCheyenne NullLake Hamilton (Pearcy, AR)Final01:40.68
20thJessica JenningsLake Hamilton (Pearcy, AR)Final01:44.57
21stMeghan ParkerCamden Fairview (Camden, AR)Final02:08.88
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJanie LeeBenton (AR)Final01:10.56
2ndEmma CampasHot Springs (AR)Final01:11.87
3rdBailey HunterBauxite (AR)Final01:14.18
4thTillie ReaglerHot Springs (AR)Final01:17.88
5thOlivia FergusonMagnolia (AR)Final01:19.40
6thKinsey GarafaloBenton (AR)Final01:20.37
7thJana PowellEl Dorado (AR)Final01:21.77
8thCaroline DerbyArkadelphia (AR)Final01:22.37
9thMakenna BaileyBenton (AR)Final01:24.83
10thSamara HernandezBauxite (AR)Final01:28.65
11thErin DanielMagnolia (AR)Final01:31.04
12thMarion NortonBenton (AR)Final01:31.39
13thElizabeth MayCamden Fairview (Camden, AR)Final02:10.02
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNicole BurekLakeside (Hot Springs, AR)Final01:13.93
2ndSydney MotlArkadelphia (AR)Final01:24.34
3rdNatalie BoydMagnolia (AR)Final01:24.56
4thJuliana SorvilloBauxite (AR)Final01:28.70
5thColleen LloydArkadelphia (AR)Final01:31.46
6thMelina WestBenton (AR)Final01:35.36
7thEmma DudleyBenton (AR)Final01:36.25
8thGrace Ann CovingtonArkadelphia (AR)Final01:39.25
9thGabrielle FifeCamden Fairview (Camden, AR)Final01:41.46
10thNatalie JenningsLakeside (Hot Springs, AR)Final01:41.46
11thMadelyn BoydLakeside (Hot Springs, AR)Final01:42.71
12thJana JacobsBenton (AR)Final01:48.69
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLindy WestfallMagnolia (AR)Final01:15.54
2ndAnna DixonBenton (AR)Final01:21.06
3rdErin DanielMagnolia (AR)Final01:24.79
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEmma CampasHot Springs (AR)Final02:20.60
2ndNatalie BoydMagnolia (AR)Final02:30.60
3rdLindy WestfallMagnolia (AR)Final02:41.05
4thSarah CarrBenton (AR)Final03:20.31
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNicole BurekLakeside (Hot Springs, AR)Final02:23.74
2ndElizabeth WilsonMagnolia (AR)Final02:45.76
3rdAnnabel MinorBenton (AR)Final02:55.45
4thEmma EllingtonMagnolia (AR)Final02:58.39
5thKera MiddletonMagnolia (AR)Final03:09.90
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSamantha WestBenton (AR)Final05:45.10
2ndEmma EllingtonMagnolia (AR)Final07:04.00
3rdLeila DadgarMagnolia (AR)Final07:37.26
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBenton (AR)Final01:54.53
2ndRelay TeamMagnolia (AR)Final02:01.10
3rdRelay TeamArkadelphia (AR)Final02:08.10
4thRelay TeamLakeside (Hot Springs, AR)Final02:13.60
5thRelay TeamHot Springs (AR)Final02:15.36
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBenton (AR)Final02:05.36
2ndRelay TeamEl Dorado (AR)Final02:13.38
3rdRelay TeamMagnolia (AR)Final02:14.61
4thRelay TeamArkadelphia (AR)Final02:21.86
5thRelay TeamLakeside (Hot Springs, AR)Final02:24.47
6thRelay TeamLake Hamilton (Pearcy, AR)Final03:18.56
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBenton (AR)Final04:12.95
2ndRelay TeamEl Dorado (AR)Final04:24.65