Palmer @ Air Academy

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 1/17/2019 4:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalResult
Palmer80L
Air Academy227W

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stErin EstyAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final219.65
2ndMeredith ClabaughAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final187.50
3rdHayley PingelAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final180.50
4thLayne AndersenAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final169.50
5thMia PepperPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Final161.70
6thMarissa BlumAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final158.00
7thPaige JonesPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Final138.05
8thFaith KellyPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Final122.60
9thEmerald DoylePalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Final122.40
10thHailee CastlePalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Final90.25
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAnna CloonanAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:28.49
2ndSydney DawrantAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:29.54
3rdMacey RuizAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:30.33
4thLilly BrittonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:30.63
5thLindsey GuinnPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:31.43
6thMicah LundwallAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:31.55
7thJulia HelleAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:31.63
8thZoe FarrellAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:31.75
9thAmber MusselmanAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:34.70
10thAutumn BarrettPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:41.39
11thNoa Ferriera-TrindadePalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:46.06
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKate NelsonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:04.32
2ndEmily RenderAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:05.10
3rdLina RettigPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:05.23
4thMia BelmearAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:05.82
5thKailyn JonswoldAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:05.91
6thLily BoiceAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:10.97
7thMegan PharrisAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:12.95
8thLindsey GuinnPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:14.83
9thIsabel SorensenAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:16.70
10thIsabel GilliamPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:18.24
11thEmma GuinnPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:19.38
12thElizabeth PalmerAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:23.04
13thBlakeley BennettPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:34.75
14thSicily MezzofantePalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:35.89
15thArden WhitePalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:44.91
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMaddie NeiderAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:15.25
2ndMia BelmearAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:18.75
3rdSkylar HaginsAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:21.53
4thEllie VanDykPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:32.35
5thRyan FlemingPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:36.55
6thIsabel GilliamPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:37.37
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAnnabel LewisPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:18.35
2ndKate GuibersonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:19.90
3rdCedie TiffanyAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:21.61
4thDylan KennedyAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:26.40
5thElizabeth CapehartAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:36.84
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMcKeely LazzelleAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:19.39
2ndKaren Dyer-McGowanAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:25.70
3rdParmida MahdaviAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:27.81
4thSumi CarperAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:34.38
5thMaddie ScottPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:34.62
6thPaula DuerrAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:34.94
7thIsabel SorensenAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:40.32
8thArden WhitePalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:49.67
9thErin EganPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:16.64
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLauren JohnsonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:14.21
2ndKate NelsonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:22.96
3rdErin PlumerAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:30.21
4thRyan FlemingPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:54.65
5thAlex O'DellPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:26.69
6thMya ValdezPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:38.18
7thErin EganPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:39.12
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKate GuibersonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:39.63
2ndAnnabel LewisPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:47.87
3rdMaddie NeiderAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:48.04
4thParmida MahdaviAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:53.35
5thRylan NicholsPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:21.67
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLauren JohnsonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final06:08.38
2ndAmber HayekAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final06:35.07
3rdCampbell FairAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final06:45.23
4thMaddie ScottPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Final06:47.02
5thEllie VanDykPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Final07:32.56
6thEllie SchuelerPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Final07:35.65
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:55.79
2ndRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:56.24
3rdRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:07.19
4thRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:11.17
5thRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:20.57
6thRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:22.44
7thRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:24.23
8thRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:30.32
9thRelay TeamPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:57.88
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:09.13
2ndRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:18.03
3rdRelay TeamPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:19.69
4thRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:22.82
5thRelay TeamPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:37.21
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final04:22.75
2ndRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final04:35.42
3rdRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final04:48.94
4thRelay TeamPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Final04:49.02
5thRelay TeamPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:56.82