Pine Creek @ Air Academy

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 12/12/2018 4:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalResult
Pine Creek169W
Air Academy143L

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stAudrey TeetsPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final220.05
2ndHayley PingelAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final180.35
3rdMeredith ClabaughAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final169.55
4thMarissa BlumAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final155.10
5thMadison GuerinPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final153.25
6thHannah JordanPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final131.10
7thAnja JaramilloPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final131.05
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKennedy TerryPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:26.80
2ndEmma LarsonPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:27.46
3rdJonnie HookPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:28.31
4thAnna CloonanAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:28.63
5thDelaney McLaughlinPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:28.82
6thEmily RenderAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:29.11
7thKailyn JonswoldAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:29.30
8thCaroline FraserPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:29.89
9thJulia HelleAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:30.36
10thLilly BrittonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:30.90
11thLily BoiceAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:31.67
12thKarleigh LibertoPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:32.58
13thNoelle JacobsenAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:32.90
14thIsabel SorensenAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:34.96
15thBrynn FacundoPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:40.18
16thTishya ChauhanPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:40.93
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEmma LarsonPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:01.23
2ndJonnie HookPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:03.81
3rdMcKeely LazzelleAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:04.46
4thMacey RuizAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:05.18
5thKate NelsonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:05.24
6thDelaney McLaughlinPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:05.82
7thErin PlumerAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:06.32
8thBrooke MichalakPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:08.75
9thMicah LundwallAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:09.21
10thJessica CrankPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:09.95
11thNellie DanielsonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:13.39
12thAllison GrahamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:18.74
13thJordynn SmootPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:22.26
14thLydia BorgPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:24.95
15thTishya ChauhanPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:35.01
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDominique CosPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:06.78
2ndCampbell FairAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:13.83
3rdAmber HayekAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:14.37
4thVal CaroAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:17.75
5thJessica CrankPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:18.13
6thCedie TiffanyAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:20.78
7thKerry SchusterPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:25.97
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDominique CosPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:10.09
2ndHannah GaskillPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:10.37
3rdCaroline FraserPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:10.68
4thMaddie NeiderAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:12.67
5thAnne RuteckiPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:13.90
6thErin PlumerAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:14.72
7thMegan BurnsPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:15.33
8thNoelle JacobsenAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:25.71
9thEva DietzPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:26.89
10thChloe HarrisPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:31.34
11thLola LambertAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:33.99
12thJordynn SmootPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:37.51
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMcKeely LazzelleAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:20.90
2ndKaren Dyer-McGowanAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:25.45
3rdDylan KennedyAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:26.21
4thCedie TiffanyAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:26.28
5thParmida MahdaviAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:28.60
6thPaula DuerrAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:34.47
7thSumi CarperAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:35.48
8thKaelyn LibertoPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:36.26
9thKera NelsonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:39.53
10thKarleigh LibertoPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:40.52
11thAmelia CorleyPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:01.82
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKennedy TerryPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:07.81
2ndShaynie SegalPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:17.33
3rdIsabella HeadrickPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:18.48
4thAnne RuteckiPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:22.50
5thKate NelsonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:22.80
6thVal CaroAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:23.32
7thAmber HayekAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:24.66
8thLily BoiceAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:39.03
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKate GuibersonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:34.80
2ndHannah GaskillPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:35.20
3rdMegan BurnsPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:44.15
4thCampbell FairAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:48.28
5thParmida MahdaviAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:51.47
6thDylan KennedyAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:54.92
7thKaelyn LibertoPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:14.97
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stShaynie SegalPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final06:07.28
2ndIsabella HeadrickPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final06:11.05
3rdKate GuibersonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final06:31.94
4thMaddie NeiderAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final06:34.41
5thChloe HarrisPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final07:35.80
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:50.99
2ndRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:55.12
3rdRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:00.31
4thRelay TeamPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:03.42
5thRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:05.54
6thRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:12.65
7thRelay TeamPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:13.15
8thRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:16.30
9thRelay TeamPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:19.58
10thRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:24.34
11thRelay TeamPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:38.00
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:06.64
2ndRelay TeamPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:07.08
3rdRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:16.75
4thRelay TeamPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:21.23
5thRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:23.08
6thRelay TeamPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:26.74
7thRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:38.51
8thRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:44.22
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final04:05.14
2ndRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final04:25.43
3rdRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final04:29.33
4thRelay TeamPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final04:31.12
5thRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final04:36.95
6thRelay TeamPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final04:37.81
7thRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final05:16.37
8thRelay TeamPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:31.13