Anderson @ Hamilton Heights

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 11/20/2018 5:30 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalResult
Anderson59L
Hamilton Heights116W

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stBailey HaworthHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final206.45
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMady HutchersonHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final00:28.46
2ndAbigail MayoHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final00:29.52
3rdMaria MitchellHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final00:30.57
4thAnna WheatHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final00:32.82
5thIzze KossHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final00:33.19
6thCora CainHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final00:34.30
7thAllyson DinwiddieHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final00:34.80
8thKylie AppleHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final00:35.10
9thEmily BonebrakeHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final00:35.81
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTara HolderHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final00:58.17
2ndAlaina StohlerHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final01:06.90
3rdGen TreseHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final01:07.01
4thHayden HoughHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final01:11.17
5thMolly BrysonHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final01:17.00
6thAllyson DinwiddieHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final01:21.35
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRachel SanqunettiHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final01:02.21
2ndMady HutchersonHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final01:19.97
3rdAnna WheatHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final01:28.10
4thKylie AppleHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final01:38.12
5thCora CainHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final01:48.36
6thEmily BonebrakeHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final01:49.98
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRyleigh PoeHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final01:04.32
2ndKennedy WeaverHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final01:12.80
3rdKat CoxHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final01:17.43
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEmily LesterHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final01:15.10
2ndKat CoxHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final01:23.85
3rdKennedy WeaverHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final01:24.05
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRachel SanqunettiHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final02:06.05
2ndCarlie FlintoffHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final02:21.04
3rdMaria MitchellHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final02:31.03
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTara HolderHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final02:21.57
2ndEmily LesterHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final02:33.77
3rdGen TreseHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final02:51.54
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRyleigh PoeHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final05:44.26
2ndCarlie FlintoffHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final06:10.33
3rdAbigail MayoHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final06:59.47
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final01:57.90
2ndRelay TeamHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final02:06.38
3rdRelay TeamHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final02:15.82
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final01:58.93
2ndRelay TeamHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final02:17.53
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final04:04.57
2ndRelay TeamHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final04:27.52
3rdRelay TeamHamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN)Final04:46.85