Multi Teams @ Aurora Central v Northglenn v Adam Cithy (Aurora, CO)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 12/6/2018 4:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Northglenn2301
Adams City1292
Aurora Central1043

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stAndrea OrtizAurora Central (Aurora, CO)Final150.40
2ndLaura FletcherNorthglenn (CO)Final136.85
3rdLucy BrownNorthglenn (CO)Final65.20
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEmma NoffsingerNorthglenn (CO)Final00:27.74
2ndSidney WilsonNorthglenn (CO)Final00:29.65
3rdKarla MondragonAurora Central (Aurora, CO)Final00:36.86
4thDeisy AlzateAurora Central (Aurora, CO)Final00:37.42
5thNancy DoradoAurora Central (Aurora, CO)Final00:39.20
6thFrancis RiveraAdams City (Commerce City, CO)Final00:40.75
7thMaria Meraz-RuizAdams City (Commerce City, CO)Final00:45.12
8thYannel ReyesNorthglenn (CO)Final00:45.24
9thTrinity OrnelasAdams City (Commerce City, CO)Final00:45.74
10thStephanie Cantellano-GomezAdams City (Commerce City, CO)Final00:56.67
11thGisselle OrtegaAurora Central (Aurora, CO)Final01:02.24
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGabriella GomezNorthglenn (CO)Final01:00.70
2ndViviana DeAdams City (Commerce City, CO)Final01:10.59
3rdLander WilkinsonNorthglenn (CO)Final01:11.86
4thAnaliese RodriguezNorthglenn (CO)Final01:23.11
5thMichelle EspinozaAdams City (Commerce City, CO)Final01:23.86
6thDesiree WoodAdams City (Commerce City, CO)Final01:24.27
7thJennica JonesNorthglenn (CO)Final01:24.42
8thKarla MondragonAurora Central (Aurora, CO)Final01:30.04
9thNancy DoradoAurora Central (Aurora, CO)Final01:31.14
10thHeydi MartinezAurora Central (Aurora, CO)Final01:48.99
11thChantal FloresAurora Central (Aurora, CO)Final01:57.07
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKayla PachecoNorthglenn (CO)Final01:18.18
2ndHaydee RamirezNorthglenn (CO)Final01:27.01
3rdIsabella FioreNorthglenn (CO)Final01:28.96
4thAspen AmadorAdams City (Commerce City, CO)Final01:38.22
5thAriana VelezAurora Central (Aurora, CO)Final01:45.57
6thBrooke SlaughterAurora Central (Aurora, CO)Final02:02.70
7thFrancis RiveraAdams City (Commerce City, CO)Final02:08.66
8thGeraldine SanchezAdams City (Commerce City, CO)Final02:28.30
9thJanell SanchezAurora Central (Aurora, CO)Final02:33.76
10thJazmin Bueno-RodriguezAdams City (Commerce City, CO)Final02:35.98
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTeresa NagleNorthglenn (CO)Final01:18.34
2ndJocelyn DeAdams City (Commerce City, CO)Final01:22.15
3rdKayla PachecoNorthglenn (CO)Final01:29.83
4thDaniela ZamoraAurora Central (Aurora, CO)Final01:47.23
5thZoe MartinezNorthglenn (CO)Final01:47.98
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSidney WilsonNorthglenn (CO)Final01:27.35
2ndEmma TuslNorthglenn (CO)Final01:31.98
3rdAutumn CortesNorthglenn (CO)Final01:40.10
4thAvelina AnayaAdams City (Commerce City, CO)Final01:56.29
5thAndrea OrtizAurora Central (Aurora, CO)Final02:06.50
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGabriella GomezNorthglenn (CO)Final02:28.50
2ndTeresa NagleNorthglenn (CO)Final02:52.35
3rdIsabella FioreNorthglenn (CO)Final03:26.32
4thBailey GarrisonAurora Central (Aurora, CO)Final03:36.08
5thDaniela ZamoraAurora Central (Aurora, CO)Final03:40.25
6thZoe MartinezNorthglenn (CO)Final03:42.45
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJocelyn DeAdams City (Commerce City, CO)Final02:56.32
2ndAvelina AnayaAdams City (Commerce City, CO)Final03:02.05
3rdLauren WoodhullNorthglenn (CO)Final03:02.54
4thMeridian MontoyaNorthglenn (CO)Final03:04.71
5thAlicia IbarraAurora Central (Aurora, CO)Final03:17.69
6thMichelle EspinozaAdams City (Commerce City, CO)Final03:21.46
7thJamie MoralesAdams City (Commerce City, CO)Final03:56.58
8thKarina Ortega-VenzorAurora Central (Aurora, CO)Final04:48.72
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAlexa MaukNorthglenn (CO)Final06:57.95
2ndViviana DeAdams City (Commerce City, CO)Final07:20.34
3rdSierra EllisonNorthglenn (CO)Final07:47.43
4thBailey GarrisonAurora Central (Aurora, CO)Final08:23.46
5thBrenda RamirezAdams City (Commerce City, CO)Final08:37.28
6thOdalys LaraAdams City (Commerce City, CO)Final09:31.45
7thJamie MoralesAdams City (Commerce City, CO)Final10:32.76
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamNorthglenn (CO)Final02:06.42
2ndRelay TeamAdams City (Commerce City, CO)Final02:28.98
3rdRelay TeamNorthglenn (CO)Final02:32.68
4thRelay TeamAdams City (Commerce City, CO)Final02:43.72
5thRelay TeamNorthglenn (CO)Final02:49.24
6thRelay TeamAurora Central (Aurora, CO)Final03:00.85
7thRelay TeamAurora Central (Aurora, CO)Final03:06.78
8thRelay TeamAurora Central (Aurora, CO)Final03:43.36
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamNorthglenn (CO)Final02:15.46
2ndRelay TeamAdams City (Commerce City, CO)Final02:39.53
3rdRelay TeamNorthglenn (CO)Final02:43.55
4thRelay TeamAurora Central (Aurora, CO)Final02:55.32
5thRelay TeamAdams City (Commerce City, CO)Final02:59.31
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamNorthglenn (CO)Final04:43.21
2ndRelay TeamNorthglenn (CO)Final05:15.25
3rdRelay TeamAdams City (Commerce City, CO)Final05:20.90
4thRelay TeamAurora Central (Aurora, CO)Final05:48.50
5thRelay TeamAdams City (Commerce City, CO)Final06:19.18
6thRelay TeamAurora Central (Aurora, CO)Final08:28.90