Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory @ Franklin Central

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 1/8/2019 5:30 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalResult
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory39L
Franklin Central141W

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stLeah TappFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final171.35
2ndRebecca GrossmanFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final164.40
3rdCarley DivishFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final160.60
4thMegan CaffeyFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final112.50
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAbbe HershbergerFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final00:25.87
2ndKathryn MatthiesFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final00:26.54
3rdIsabella MahannaFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final00:29.12
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stElizabeth WhiteFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final00:57.61
2ndSophia DobbsFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:02.50
3rdKierstyn McKibbenFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:04.43
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRachel SchiffliFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:02.66
2ndKathryn MatthiesFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:09.08
3rdKierstyn McKibbenFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:17.37
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLily HabeggerFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:11.10
2ndCaitlin GrayFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:11.47
3rdHolly CassinelliFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:14.58
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRachel SchiffliFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:15.50
2ndAbigail McCormickFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:17.00
3rdElise MillerFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:20.21
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stElizabeth WhiteFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final02:06.71
2ndHolly CassinelliFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final02:12.01
3rdSophia DobbsFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final02:13.18
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAbbe HershbergerFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final02:22.86
2ndKendall BoardmanFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final02:24.77
3rdCaitlin GrayFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final02:40.74
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGrace LawrenceFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final06:02.11
2ndKendall BoardmanFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final06:02.24
3rdKate ThompsonFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final06:32.07
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:49.68
2ndRelay TeamFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:51.46
3rdRelay TeamFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:56.18
4thRelay TeamFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final02:37.15
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final02:03.33
2ndRelay TeamFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final02:05.54
3rdRelay TeamFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final02:27.93
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final04:09.99
2ndRelay TeamFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final04:13.53
3rdRelay TeamFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final04:19.48
4thRelay TeamFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final04:24.81