Multi Teams @ Columbus Invite (Columbus, NE)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 12/8/2018 11:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Lincoln Southwest3621
Pius X2582
Norfolk2553
Columbus734

Athletes of the Meet

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stCaroline PhelanPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final188.30
2ndPeyton PrussaLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final180.15
3rdAleni StoakesLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final176.90
4thKiran WalkerNorfolk (NE)Final157.05
5thSarah PfeilerPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final132.80
6thEmily DruseLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final124.20
7thMia PetersonPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final117.80
8thRochelle BosePius X (Lincoln, NE)Final95.55
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stReanne ReidaLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:25.51
2ndKara OwensPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final00:26.52
3rdIsabelle OwensPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final00:26.53
4thJulia SalernoColumbus (NE)Final00:26.91
5thEmily MikschColumbus (NE)Final00:27.21
6thCharlotte WelshPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final00:27.46
7thMacy BlaserColumbus (NE)Final00:28.70
8thMorgan HerleyNorfolk (NE)Final00:28.75
9thMaggie WaddingtonNorfolk (NE)Final00:29.04
10thClaire SobanskyPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final00:29.62
11thStefani PadillaColumbus (NE)Final00:30.18
12thAshley FinneganLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:30.42
13thElle BaeteLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:31.02
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAnna HeinrichLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:55.26
2ndAbigail MitchellPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final00:58.73
3rdAva HeastyPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final00:58.77
4thIsabelle OwensPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final00:59.75
5thCourtney FlohrNorfolk (NE)Final00:59.77
6thMaddisen SchulzColumbus (NE)Final01:00.43
7thJulia SalernoColumbus (NE)Final01:01.29
8thMorgan HerleyNorfolk (NE)Final01:02.61
9thKaira DallmanColumbus (NE)Final01:04.20
10thMacy BlaserColumbus (NE)Final01:04.48
11thMaggie WaddingtonNorfolk (NE)Final01:05.01
12thLauren EppLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:06.43
13thBrysen GorackePius X (Lincoln, NE)Final01:06.56
14thLeah VanderheidenNorfolk (NE)Final01:08.11
15thAvery FloreaLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:08.74
16thLauren BlehmLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:12.15
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAnnika HarthoornNorfolk (NE)Final00:58.70
2ndIsabella MoralesLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:01.62
3rdAnna CoffeyPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final01:02.68
4thAnna BroeLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:07.37
5thHadley HiattLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:10.85
6thAnna WindedahlNorfolk (NE)Final01:12.13
7thClaire SobanskyPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final01:12.67
8thKiran WalkerNorfolk (NE)Final01:15.96
9thStefani PadillaColumbus (NE)Final01:25.07
10thMcKenzie CurtisNorfolk (NE)Final01:29.82
11thHaley WagonerColumbus (NE)Final01:36.09
12thHarper MarshallColumbus (NE)Final01:40.05
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAnnika HarthoornNorfolk (NE)Final01:00.92
2ndOlivia TheilPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final01:02.60
3rdCaiya KhammalyLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:06.16
4thHadley HiattLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:10.89
5thMaddisen SchulzColumbus (NE)Final01:13.12
6thAshley FinneganLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:14.42
7thAlex FreshourColumbus (NE)Final01:14.53
8thBrysen GorackePius X (Lincoln, NE)Final01:16.64
9thClare OldenburgPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final01:17.47
10thAlexis HaynesColumbus (NE)Final01:23.33
11thMakayla ClouseNorfolk (NE)Final01:24.92
12thAnna SchmitPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final01:25.73
13thPaige MillerColumbus (NE)Final01:30.43
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJoslyn JacobsNorfolk (NE)Final01:09.97
2ndReanne ReidaLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:13.17
3rdPeri HeyenLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:13.65
4thKatherine MeuretNorfolk (NE)Final01:14.86
5thEmily MikschColumbus (NE)Final01:16.73
6thKara OwensPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final01:18.05
7thCori DolanPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final01:18.81
8thElle BaeteLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:25.94
9thKaira DallmanColumbus (NE)Final01:26.15
10thSara CisnerosPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final01:27.13
11thMorgan JohansenColumbus (NE)Final01:27.99
12thCaitlin HottovyColumbus (NE)Final01:47.34
13thBeth WindedahlNorfolk (NE)Final01:51.35
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLanyon MlinekLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final02:03.50
2ndAva HeastyPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final02:04.99
3rdPeri HeyenLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final02:08.72
4thAnna CoffeyPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final02:09.60
5thTaylor RossmanNorfolk (NE)Final02:12.16
6thCourtney FlohrNorfolk (NE)Final02:16.82
7thElli JustPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final02:18.66
8thAnna WindedahlNorfolk (NE)Final02:20.34
9thAlex FreshourColumbus (NE)Final02:32.06
10thClare OldenburgPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final02:33.77
11thMorgan JohansenColumbus (NE)Final02:36.41
12thLauren EppLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final02:37.82
13thEliana NewbanksColumbus (NE)Final02:38.18
14thHarper MarshallColumbus (NE)Final02:45.83
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAnna HeinrichLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final02:13.25
2ndAbigail MitchellPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final02:16.25
3rdJoslyn JacobsNorfolk (NE)Final02:17.07
4thCaiya KhammalyLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final02:28.57
5thAnna BroeLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final02:31.89
6thCori DolanPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final02:34.33
7thKatherine MeuretNorfolk (NE)Final02:36.42
8thMakayla ClouseNorfolk (NE)Final02:52.23
9thMadeline HudnallColumbus (NE)Final02:54.67
10thAlexis HaynesColumbus (NE)Final02:55.82
11thHaley WagonerColumbus (NE)Final03:11.44
12thPaige MillerColumbus (NE)Final03:32.32
13thAnika WurdingerNorfolk (NE)Final03:33.49
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stOlivia TheilPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final05:20.82
2ndIsabella MoralesLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final05:25.40
3rdLanyon MlinekLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final05:46.73
4thTaylor RossmanNorfolk (NE)Final05:55.74
5thCharlotte WelshPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final06:27.78
6thLindsey MarotzNorfolk (NE)Final06:49.64
7thJenna CravenNorfolk (NE)Final06:53.77
8thEliana NewbanksColumbus (NE)Final06:54.36
9thFaith WilletsColumbus (NE)Final07:15.53
10thKristy ProctorColumbus (NE)Final07:51.17
11thJailyn JaegerColumbus (NE)Final08:26.64
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamNorfolk (NE)Final01:46.06
2ndRelay TeamPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final01:48.60
3rdRelay TeamColumbus (NE)Final01:49.54
4thRelay TeamLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:50.73
5thRelay TeamPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final01:53.58
6thRelay TeamNorfolk (NE)Final01:57.28
7thRelay TeamLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final02:03.33
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:53.88
2ndRelay TeamNorfolk (NE)Final01:54.69
3rdRelay TeamPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final01:59.58
4thRelay TeamColumbus (NE)Final02:06.47
5thRelay TeamLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final02:08.46
6thRelay TeamPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final02:08.85
7thRelay TeamNorfolk (NE)Final02:18.14
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final03:51.15
2ndRelay TeamPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final03:55.15
3rdRelay TeamNorfolk (NE)Final04:16.29
4thRelay TeamLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final04:23.74
5thRelay TeamColumbus (NE)Final04:32.54
6thRelay TeamPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final04:34.15
7thRelay TeamNorfolk (NE)Final04:41.30