Columbus North @ Franklin Central

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 1/10/2019 6:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalResult
Columbus North478L
Franklin Central12108W

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stLeah TappFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final178.60
2ndRebecca GrossmanFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final157.30
3rdCarley DivishFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final148.50
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRachel SchiffliFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final00:24.27
2ndRegan SchiffliFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final00:25.54
3rdElise MillerFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final00:27.88
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRachel SchiffliFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final00:57.06
2ndKendall BoardmanFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:02.20
3rdLily HabeggerFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:12.41
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stElizabeth WhiteFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final00:58.61
2ndElise MillerFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final00:59.98
3rdSophia DobbsFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:00.44
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAbigail McCormickFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:03.76
2ndKendall BoardmanFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:04.89
3rdGrace LawrenceFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:12.78
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRegan SchiffliFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:09.71
2ndHolly CassinelliFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:16.72
3rdDelaney StaffordFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:17.53
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAbbe HershbergerFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final02:06.08
2ndElizabeth WhiteFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final02:08.66
3rdAmanda KincaidFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final02:11.88
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKathryn MatthiesFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final02:20.26
2ndAbigail McCormickFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final02:24.32
3rdHolly CassinelliFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final02:28.79
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAbbe HershbergerFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final05:38.20
2ndKathryn MatthiesFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final05:40.56
3rdAmanda KincaidFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final05:50.17
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:41.69
2ndRelay TeamFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:51.05
3rdRelay TeamFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:55.13
4thRelay TeamFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final02:19.92
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:51.67
2ndRelay TeamFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final02:03.51
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final04:11.82
2ndRelay TeamFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final04:13.19
3rdRelay TeamFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final04:24.74
4thRelay TeamFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final04:54.92