Columbus @ Fremont

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 11/29/2018 5:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalResult
Columbus153L
Fremont174W

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKarsen JesseFremont (NE)Final00:26.45
2ndJulia SalernoColumbus (NE)Final00:26.58
3rdLauren GiffordFremont (NE)Final00:26.78
4thEmily MikschColumbus (NE)Final00:26.84
5thMaddisen SchulzColumbus (NE)Final00:27.88
6thIyala BarnesFremont (NE)Final00:32.19
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEmma WalzFremont (NE)Final00:58.50
2ndMaddisen SchulzColumbus (NE)Final01:12.48
3rdAlex FreshourColumbus (NE)Final01:15.88
4thMacy BlaserColumbus (NE)Final01:16.73
5thAddie SchiemannFremont (NE)Final01:16.78
6thKylee PedersenFremont (NE)Final01:53.27
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKinley ShallbergFremont (NE)Final00:58.71
2ndJulia SalernoColumbus (NE)Final00:59.82
3rdKaira DallmanColumbus (NE)Final01:04.74
4thMorgan JohansenColumbus (NE)Final01:06.51
5thEllie SchiemannFremont (NE)Final01:08.26
6thAvery GossettFremont (NE)Final01:11.99
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLauren GiffordFremont (NE)Final01:10.99
2ndEmily MikschColumbus (NE)Final01:20.25
3rdKaira DallmanColumbus (NE)Final01:27.90
4thMorgan JohansenColumbus (NE)Final01:28.70
5thAvery GossettFremont (NE)Final01:37.02
6thKylie SchurzFremont (NE)Final01:38.25
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAddie SchiemannFremont (NE)Final01:15.89
2ndStefani PadillaColumbus (NE)Final01:24.84
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKinley ShallbergFremont (NE)Final02:10.81
2ndMacy BlaserColumbus (NE)Final02:30.30
3rdElizabeth MorrisonFremont (NE)Final02:37.50
4thKylie SchurzFremont (NE)Final02:39.46
5thKristy ProctorColumbus (NE)Final02:43.15
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEmma WalzFremont (NE)Final02:17.08
2ndEliana NewbanksColumbus (NE)Final02:55.40
3rdAlexis HaynesColumbus (NE)Final02:59.55
4thEllie SchiemannFremont (NE)Final03:06.30
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKarsen JesseFremont (NE)Final05:56.36
2ndFaith WilletsColumbus (NE)Final07:29.26
3rdPaige MillerColumbus (NE)Final07:38.54
4thIyala BarnesFremont (NE)Final07:41.04
5thKelseigh OlsonFremont (NE)Final07:46.39
6thHarper MarshallColumbus (NE)Final07:46.81
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamFremont (NE)Final01:46.90
2ndRelay TeamColumbus (NE)Final01:50.50
3rdRelay TeamColumbus (NE)Final01:57.33
4thRelay TeamFremont (NE)Final02:10.62
5thRelay TeamColumbus (NE)Final02:11.20
6thRelay TeamFremont (NE)Final02:44.10
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamFremont (NE)Final02:03.82
2ndRelay TeamColumbus (NE)Final02:09.48
3rdRelay TeamColumbus (NE)Final02:11.58
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamFremont (NE)Final04:19.14
2ndRelay TeamColumbus (NE)Final04:42.60
3rdRelay TeamFremont (NE)Final04:59.95
4thRelay TeamColumbus (NE)Final05:28.37
5thRelay TeamFremont (NE)Final05:42.69
6thRelay TeamColumbus (NE)Final05:59.95