Ponderosa @ Douglas County

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 1/11/2019 4:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalResult
Ponderosa113L
Douglas County220W

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stSydney BrownPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final222.90
2ndAlea RinehartPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final193.00
3rdPaige JewellDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final174.70
4thVayle LaFehrDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final167.05
5thBrooke BauerPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final155.25
6thKylee SmithPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final152.35
7thKeira GrevenDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final151.20
8thEmma WalkerDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final139.95
9thJayden HoodPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final127.05
10thMegan MontoyaPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final125.20
11thCaitlyn McLeodDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final110.25
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMalia SparksDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final00:27.78
2ndAshley KoenigDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final00:28.09
3rdHannah ScottPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:28.31
4thMaddy MunizPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:31.40
5thJayden HoodPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:31.43
6thCaroline PriceDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final00:31.51
7thRahab NamenyiPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:31.53
8thBecca ApgarDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final00:32.07
9thAshley DietzDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final00:33.13
10thTaylor SchultzDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final00:34.03
11thJaedyn FriendPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:35.18
12thCaylynn AbbottPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:41.00
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMargaret KroeningDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:00.91
2ndMegan CarlsonDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:11.65
3rdSamantha WendellDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:22.49
4thMadeline LopezDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:24.22
5thShannon DraperDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:38.80
6thCaroline PriceDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:40.34
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAlly KoenigDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:01.24
2ndMegan HarryDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:02.34
3rdCaitlyn McLeodDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:07.04
4thMakayla HoggardPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:07.58
5thEmily WassenaarPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:11.17
6thNicole BlandonDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:15.68
7thAmanda PearsonPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:16.17
8thAvery WeissDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:23.91
9thSydney BakerPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:26.46
10thShelby GatherumDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:28.45
11thOlivia LombardPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:28.48
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCourtney ZehnderDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:11.69
2ndMadelynn FougereDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:14.02
3rdLexi WilliamsPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:16.59
4thEmma VanDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:22.64
5thMadeline LopezDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:25.28
6thMaddy MunizPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:28.72
7thAshley AndersonPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:46.53
8thClaire ThompsonDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:50.44
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKamryn WehriPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:18.59
2ndMalia SparksDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:24.48
3rdEmma CrabtreeDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:25.07
4thMadeline NowakDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:33.34
5thAnna HopkinsPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:34.09
6thClaire McGowanPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:34.43
7thEmily GordonPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:37.24
8thAmanda PearsonPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:42.96
9thAshley DietzDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:44.19
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMariah GravesDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final02:18.00
2ndEmily DurdenPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:26.10
3rdKaylan HuffDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final02:27.75
4thAnnika StromDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final02:30.79
5thSamantha WendellDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final02:33.03
6thTaylor VigilDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final02:34.62
7thMaddy PriestDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final02:51.50
8thAnna WardPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:57.59
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stElla StasiakDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final02:37.36
2ndCourtney ZehnderDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final02:38.50
3rdEmma CrabtreeDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final02:51.43
4thEmma PetersDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final02:57.87
5thEmma MaloufDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final03:06.49
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMadison MasonDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final07:37.38
2ndAnna WardPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final08:19.56
3rdJaedyn FriendPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final08:23.76
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:50.34
2ndRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:56.60
3rdRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:59.02
4thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:05.19
5thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:08.34
6thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final02:09.98
7thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:23.23
8thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final02:25.83
9thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final02:32.43
10thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:34.22
11thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final02:36.54
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final02:07.12
2ndRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:10.28
3rdRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final02:15.91
4thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final02:18.03
5thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:20.72
6thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final02:25.31
7thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:28.00
8thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:36.28
9thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final02:43.13
10thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:53.19
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final04:09.42
2ndRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final04:20.17
3rdRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final04:23.00
4thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final04:32.67
5thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final04:54.13
6thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final04:58.36
7thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final05:19.27
8thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final05:28.94
9thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final05:52.90
10thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final06:23.57