Multi Teams @ DPS "B" League Championships (Denver, CO)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 1/26/2019 10:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Denver East2511
George Washington2202
Northfield2083
Denver South170
Thomas Jefferson138
Denver North84
Lincoln73

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stThalia KurtzDenver East (Denver, CO)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMaggie KocherNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final00:28.35
2ndLydia WilsonNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final00:30.31
3rdTillie PinkowitzDenver South (Denver, CO)Final00:30.84
4thAmelia WaneboGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final00:30.90
5thHarper HaltinerNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final00:31.01
6thChloe BradfordDenver East (Denver, CO)Final00:31.41
7thCaitlin GallikDenver East (Denver, CO)Final00:31.41
8thAnjali JuntaNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final00:31.83
9thAddie McLainThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final00:32.12
10thLaura ZelenkaThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final00:32.15
11thZoe PettersenGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final00:32.32
12thPayton GoodwinGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final00:32.46
13thNatalie AultGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final00:32.48
14thPeren YilmazturkDenver East (Denver, CO)Final00:32.61
15thEmilia MoodyNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final00:32.72
16thMeredith RigsbyGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final00:33.11
17thCora GalpernGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final00:33.17
18thEmma HoeschlerDenver South (Denver, CO)Final00:33.42
19thSawyer FentonDenver South (Denver, CO)Final00:33.56
20thEissa RodaynaNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final00:33.60
21stZia MeyersGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final00:33.66
22ndSydni GarciaLincoln (Denver, CO)Final00:33.67
23rdLucy WhiteNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final00:33.90
24thSadie JohnsonNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final00:34.06
25thAmi PritchettLincoln (Denver, CO)Final00:34.25
26thElena MirandaNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final00:34.44
27thKatie PaulNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final00:34.54
28thEmma MerrerNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final00:34.63
29thIsabella EllertsonDenver North (Denver, CO)Final00:35.30
30thVivian ConwayGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final00:35.33
31stBailey SheldenGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final00:35.58
32ndCamila CruzThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final00:35.70
33rdZoe KerrDenver North (Denver, CO)Final00:35.89
34thJulia RehringNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final00:36.90
35thAriana KingNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final00:37.05
36thSiveli SantosDenver East (Denver, CO)Final00:37.46
37thDeva StillwellNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final00:37.53
38thAllyson JonesGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final00:37.56
39thReyna BaldwinThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final00:38.46
40thKayla KilkNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final00:38.70
41stMargo LadisGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final00:38.84
42ndMary ScottThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final00:38.95
43rdMarissa MohabirDenver South (Denver, CO)Final00:39.65
44thPayton StollNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final00:39.83
45thFarine AzariThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final00:41.39
46thIsabella SequeraThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final00:42.22
47thMikayla HortonNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final00:42.44
48thMadison OrdonezDenver East (Denver, CO)Final00:43.96
49thElena SchleugerDenver East (Denver, CO)Final00:44.54
50thTrinity WynnDenver South (Denver, CO)Final00:46.61
51stGloria TerrazasNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final00:46.68
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stElla EichbergDenver East (Denver, CO)Final01:05.72
2ndLydia WilsonNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:07.75
3rdMaggie KocherNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:08.23
4thLucy LoJaconoThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final01:10.62
5thElla TurnerGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final01:10.68
6thHarper HaltinerNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:10.74
7thAnya OverbyDenver East (Denver, CO)Final01:10.75
8thAnne WelchDenver South (Denver, CO)Final01:11.69
9thUrsula LarsonGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final01:11.96
10thKaitlin KocherNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:13.26
11thPeren YilmazturkDenver East (Denver, CO)Final01:13.38
12thCaitlin GallikDenver East (Denver, CO)Final01:14.16
13thAddie McLainThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final01:14.34
14thEissa RodaynaNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:14.61
15thMeredith RigsbyGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final01:14.80
16thPayton GoodwinGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final01:14.85
17thSydni GarciaLincoln (Denver, CO)Final01:16.88
18thAnjali JuntaNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:17.15
19thBailey SheldenGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final01:17.75
20thEmma HoeschlerDenver South (Denver, CO)Final01:17.99
21stLucy WhiteNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:18.35
22ndElena MirandaNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:19.55
23rdEmma MerrerNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:19.83
24thLucy CaldwellDenver North (Denver, CO)Final01:22.75
25thMorrhyssey BenzThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final01:22.94
26thJulieta VargasLincoln (Denver, CO)Final01:23.60
27thMary ScottThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final01:24.69
28thGiselle ReinhardtNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:25.68
29thGabriella LamNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:26.20
30thCamila CruzThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final01:26.30
31stDeva StillwellNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:26.86
32ndSiveli SantosDenver East (Denver, CO)Final01:28.05
33rdAriana KingNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:28.37
34thCarlene BeatonDenver North (Denver, CO)Final01:30.80
35thMylee MartinezDenver North (Denver, CO)Final01:30.95
36thMarissa MohabirDenver South (Denver, CO)Final01:31.15
37thAllyson JonesGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final01:33.87
38thIsabella SequeraThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final01:35.45
39thPayton StollNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:38.47
40thSabdi PulidoDenver South (Denver, CO)Final01:52.70
41stGloria TerrazasNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:55.80
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSophie KoenigDenver East (Denver, CO)Final01:19.18
2ndNatalie AultGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final01:21.79
3rdZoe PettersenGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final01:22.95
4thHannah HallDenver South (Denver, CO)Final01:23.41
5thAllison YagerDenver East (Denver, CO)Final01:24.28
6thZia MeyersGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final01:28.58
7thVivian ConwayGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final01:29.96
8thJane ParneyDenver East (Denver, CO)Final01:31.94
9thHaley EkstrandDenver South (Denver, CO)Final01:32.04
10thSadie JohnsonNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:33.14
11thNoelani RaelDenver North (Denver, CO)Final01:33.99
12thMackenzie KilkNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:35.27
13thSawyer FentonDenver South (Denver, CO)Final01:40.14
14thMaya DominguezDenver South (Denver, CO)Final01:42.26
15thMorrhyssey BenzThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final01:42.98
16thCarlene BeatonDenver North (Denver, CO)Final01:47.77
17thMadison OrdonezDenver East (Denver, CO)Final02:00.10
18thXyla OntiverosNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final02:08.76
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSophie KoenigDenver East (Denver, CO)Final01:20.72
2ndSonja FeierabendLincoln (Denver, CO)Final01:23.11
3rdCora GalpernGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final01:23.90
4thGiselle ReinhardtNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:25.10
5thSofia JoucovskyDenver East (Denver, CO)Final01:29.62
6thAlexis RamirezDenver South (Denver, CO)Final01:32.40
7thFaith TonerThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final01:37.12
8thAshley RobinsonDenver North (Denver, CO)Final01:51.28
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stUrsula LarsonGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final01:27.94
2ndElla TurnerGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final01:30.50
3rdVeronica JamesDenver South (Denver, CO)Final01:32.17
4thGrace McClungDenver South (Denver, CO)Final01:32.35
5thKaitlin KocherNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:34.14
6thAdrienne SchwietermanGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final01:34.17
7thAmelia WaneboGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final01:36.58
8thGabriella LamNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:40.11
9thMaia WangGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final01:40.27
10thHope BristowThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final01:41.58
11thKatie PaulNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:42.04
12thCeCe Prime-MoralesThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final01:43.49
13thMargo LadisGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final01:44.10
14thKayla KilkNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:44.43
15thAbby SmithNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:45.95
16thFarine AzariThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final01:48.68
17thPeyton HerbertDenver South (Denver, CO)Final01:48.83
18thMylee MartinezDenver North (Denver, CO)Final01:51.03
19thReyna BaldwinThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final01:52.55
20thMackenzie KilkNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:58.91
21stEmmylou WilliamsDenver South (Denver, CO)Final02:02.59
22ndAmi PritchettLincoln (Denver, CO)Final02:03.12
23rdSabdi PulidoDenver South (Denver, CO)Final02:09.67
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAnya OverbyDenver East (Denver, CO)Final02:30.27
2ndLilly LemmeDenver North (Denver, CO)Final02:32.84
3rdLucy LoJaconoThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final02:35.92
4thAnne WelchDenver South (Denver, CO)Final02:43.36
5thMiranda MerrillDenver East (Denver, CO)Final02:43.41
6thSonja FeierabendLincoln (Denver, CO)Final02:44.33
7thJane ParneyDenver East (Denver, CO)Final02:50.71
8thMaya DominguezDenver South (Denver, CO)Final03:01.15
9thGrace McClungDenver South (Denver, CO)Final03:02.58
10thNataly MirandaThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final03:39.03
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSofia JoucovskyDenver East (Denver, CO)Final03:02.70
2ndAdrienne SchwietermanGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final03:05.73
3rdHannah HallDenver South (Denver, CO)Final03:08.42
4thAmelie GardnerNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final03:12.46
5thAlexis RamirezDenver South (Denver, CO)Final03:12.77
6thHope BristowThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final03:21.61
7thMaia WangGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final03:22.46
8thFaith TonerThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final03:25.56
9thCeCe Prime-MoralesThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final03:29.37
10thSara LuskLincoln (Denver, CO)Final03:33.57
11thIsabella EllertsonDenver North (Denver, CO)Final03:53.57
12thJulieta VargasLincoln (Denver, CO)Final03:55.52
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLilly LemmeDenver North (Denver, CO)Final06:53.22
2ndMiranda MerrillDenver East (Denver, CO)Final07:12.75
3rdLaura ZelenkaThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final07:23.96
4thSara LuskLincoln (Denver, CO)Final07:51.47
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamDenver East (Denver, CO)Final02:06.72
2ndRelay TeamNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final02:07.60
3rdRelay TeamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final02:08.40
4thRelay TeamThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final02:13.24
5thRelay TeamDenver South (Denver, CO)Final02:13.49
6thRelay TeamLincoln (Denver, CO)Final02:19.33
7thRelay TeamNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final02:24.17
8thRelay TeamThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final02:27.52
9thRelay TeamNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final02:28.64
10thRelay TeamNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final02:42.62
11thRelay TeamDenver East (Denver, CO)Final02:43.24
12thRelay TeamDenver South (Denver, CO)Final02:50.24
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamDenver East (Denver, CO)Final02:22.07
2ndRelay TeamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final02:26.46
3rdRelay TeamNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final02:26.83
4thRelay TeamDenver South (Denver, CO)Final02:33.90
5thRelay TeamThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final02:39.00
6thRelay TeamDenver East (Denver, CO)Final02:39.91
7thRelay TeamDenver South (Denver, CO)Final02:40.30
8thRelay TeamLincoln (Denver, CO)Final02:51.61
9thRelay TeamNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final02:51.64
10thRelay TeamDenver North (Denver, CO)Final02:54.94
11thRelay TeamDenver South (Denver, CO)Final03:03.55
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final04:45.38
2ndRelay TeamDenver East (Denver, CO)Final04:47.38
3rdRelay TeamDenver East (Denver, CO)Final05:02.02
4thRelay TeamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final05:06.18
5thRelay TeamDenver South (Denver, CO)Final05:12.46
6thRelay TeamThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final05:30.05
7thRelay TeamDenver North (Denver, CO)Final05:30.27
8thRelay TeamNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final05:38.05