Multi Teams @ Elkhorn-Elkhorn South Invitational Swimming (Omaha, NE)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 12/15/2018 9:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Marian6421
Elkhorn/Elkhorn South4272
Pius X2953
Burke2614
Duchesne2165
Fremont117
Bellevue West74
Brownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli73
Skutt Catholic61
Columbus54
Gretna30
South Sioux City

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stMegan CarterMarian (Omaha, NE)Final453.90
2ndClaire HartleyMarian (Omaha, NE)Final389.80
3rdAnna KwongDuchesne (Omaha, NE)Final356.60
4thMariesa BealMarian (Omaha, NE)Final259.70
5thBrooke DolanElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final255.55
6thMaggie CoffeyDuchesne (Omaha, NE)Final249.65
7thAshleigh RagoneBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final212.00
8thSarah PfeilerPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final209.15
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEmma WalzFremont (NE)Final00:25.40
2ndBethany BespoyasnyMarian (Omaha, NE)Final00:25.42
3rdAmanda AllberyMarian (Omaha, NE)Final00:25.84
4thJessica BrusnahanMarian (Omaha, NE)Final00:25.93
5thSami ClarksonBrownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)Final00:26.00
6thAnna VoelkerMarian (Omaha, NE)Final00:26.15
7thCori DolanPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final00:26.25
8thSydney MenckeElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final00:26.27
9thAshton ThomsenBurke (Omaha, NE)Final00:26.39
10thJulia SalernoColumbus (NE)Final00:26.53
11thMegan KellerBurke (Omaha, NE)Final00:26.53
12thMakenna LaherBurke (Omaha, NE)Final00:26.64
13thIsabelle OwensPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final00:26.67
14thKara OwensPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final00:26.71
15thKarsen JesseFremont (NE)Final00:26.80
16thRachel WelandSkutt Catholic (Omaha, NE)Final00:26.81
17thAnja ZieglerElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final00:26.94
18thAisha TrueGretna (NE)Final00:27.10
19thKinley ShallbergFremont (NE)Final00:27.11
20thCarolyn KendeighBurke (Omaha, NE)Final00:27.14
21stSophie FranclDuchesne (Omaha, NE)Final00:27.15
22ndElla FrisbieBurke (Omaha, NE)Final00:27.17
23rdMaris GrabillBurke (Omaha, NE)Final00:27.34
24thMaddisen SchulzColumbus (NE)Final00:27.39
25thErin ReaseElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final00:27.50
26thElise VolkBrownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)Final00:27.52
27thCharlotte WelshPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final00:27.64
28thMacy BlaserColumbus (NE)Final00:27.85
29thAlexandra NobleBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final00:28.27
30thKaira DallmanColumbus (NE)Final00:28.36
31stTaylor TracyElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final00:28.51
32ndOla HezelMarian (Omaha, NE)Final00:28.53
33rdAnna KotulaBrownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)Final00:28.62
34thElena NewbyElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final00:28.65
35thKatelyn BlazauskasDuchesne (Omaha, NE)Final00:28.66
36thElla EibesBurke (Omaha, NE)Final00:28.68
37thPaige SutterElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final00:28.71
38thLucy ParizekBurke (Omaha, NE)Final00:28.92
39thPeyton HornbacherElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final00:29.00
40thSophie Rodriguez-HildElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final00:29.06
41stIsabella LindbergGretna (NE)Final00:29.06
42ndAllie MatukewiczSkutt Catholic (Omaha, NE)Final00:29.16
43rdClaire SobanskyPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final00:29.30
44thStefani PadillaColumbus (NE)Final00:29.57
45thCami McAuliffeElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final00:29.64
46thLaken AndersonSouth Sioux City (NE)Final00:29.68
47thRuby CastilloSouth Sioux City (NE)Final00:29.90
48thAva ZehrElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final00:29.91
49thEliana NewbanksColumbus (NE)Final00:29.98
50thLauren TracyElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final00:30.02
51stRhys SlavikBrownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)Final00:30.05
52ndKylie SchurzFremont (NE)Final00:30.15
53rdBrysen GorackePius X (Lincoln, NE)Final00:30.19
54thSydney GubblesPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final00:30.27
55thVictoria StrubbeBurke (Omaha, NE)Final00:30.36
56thIzabel TiedgenBrownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)Final00:30.48
57thAlexis HaynesColumbus (NE)Final00:30.55
58thGrace CoufalGretna (NE)Final00:30.60
59thMya EckstromElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final00:30.65
60thHaley WagonerColumbus (NE)Final00:30.69
61stJasmin RuscherFremont (NE)Final00:30.75
62ndBridget ConnorSkutt Catholic (Omaha, NE)Final00:30.95
63rdAlexie MontesSouth Sioux City (NE)Final00:31.32
64thMegan ErspamerDuchesne (Omaha, NE)Final00:31.52
65thMavzuna RozikovColumbus (NE)Final00:32.01
66thIyala BarnesFremont (NE)Final00:32.15
67thAvery GossettFremont (NE)Final00:32.48
68thSkylar NeedhamBrownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)Final00:32.64
69thCamille AndersonPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final00:33.16
70thJulia OttoGretna (NE)Final00:33.25
71stKarli ThomasPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final00:33.32
72ndBailey DorfmeyerDuchesne (Omaha, NE)Final00:33.38
73rdBrielle HavermannElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final00:33.38
74thRoya QazenBrownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)Final00:33.45
75thAnne CookElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final00:33.70
76thLeslie MaciasSouth Sioux City (NE)Final00:34.34
77thNatalie GonzalezDuchesne (Omaha, NE)Final00:34.77
78thAlexis Hernandez-PortuguezBrownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)Final00:35.26
79thGrace PembertonGretna (NE)Final00:35.39
80thSheridan BolterBrownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)Final00:35.57
81stAlexis BernierBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final00:36.36
82ndLiz SvatoraColumbus (NE)Final00:36.75
83rdAlaysha SamsBrownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)Final00:36.96
84thMaegan LudenaColumbus (NE)Final00:38.14
85thKathryn FennerSkutt Catholic (Omaha, NE)Final00:38.62
86thAlex SuhrGretna (NE)Final00:43.34
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stIsabella PantanoMarian (Omaha, NE)Final00:54.76
2ndLauren MayoElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final00:56.15
3rdBethany BespoyasnyMarian (Omaha, NE)Final00:56.22
4thAbigail MitchellPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final00:56.55
5thAmanda AllberyMarian (Omaha, NE)Final00:56.81
6thSami ClarksonBrownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)Final00:57.57
7thMegan KellerBurke (Omaha, NE)Final00:58.35
8thHanna SedlacekMarian (Omaha, NE)Final00:58.95
9thIsabelle OwensPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final00:59.40
10thMakenna LaherBurke (Omaha, NE)Final00:59.54
11thAnja ZieglerElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final00:59.59
12thJulia SalernoColumbus (NE)Final00:59.75
13thIsabelle HansonBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final00:59.78
14thErin ReaseElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final00:59.85
15thRachel WelandSkutt Catholic (Omaha, NE)Final01:00.17
16thGrace GundersenBurke (Omaha, NE)Final01:00.34
17thElise VolkBrownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)Final01:00.41
18thSophie FranclDuchesne (Omaha, NE)Final01:01.11
19thCharlotte WelshPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final01:01.47
20thElena NewbyElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final01:01.70
21stIsabela Martinez-ThibodeauDuchesne (Omaha, NE)Final01:01.84
22ndElli JustPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final01:01.97
23rdCecilia FerrerSkutt Catholic (Omaha, NE)Final01:02.23
24thAlexandra NobleBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final01:02.33
25thEmily MikschColumbus (NE)Final01:02.41
26thKaira DallmanColumbus (NE)Final01:02.71
27thPaige SutterElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final01:02.83
28thVirginia Snake-BumannDuchesne (Omaha, NE)Final01:03.06
29thElla EibesBurke (Omaha, NE)Final01:03.42
30thLucy ParizekBurke (Omaha, NE)Final01:03.85
31stSophie Rodriguez-HildElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final01:04.00
32ndAngelina AllenBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final01:04.58
33rdCami McAuliffeElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final01:04.77
34thSara CisnerosPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final01:05.12
35thAnna KotulaBrownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)Final01:05.15
36thKylin EmbreyBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final01:06.02
37thElizabeth MorrisonFremont (NE)Final01:06.52
38thLauren TracyElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final01:07.20
39thLaken AndersonSouth Sioux City (NE)Final01:07.21
40thRhys SlavikBrownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)Final01:07.46
41stCecilia PynesPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final01:08.00
42ndAlex FreshourColumbus (NE)Final01:08.33
43rdMadeline HudnallColumbus (NE)Final01:08.34
44thAlexie MontesSouth Sioux City (NE)Final01:08.36
45thSami HorningDuchesne (Omaha, NE)Final01:08.36
46thMya EckstromElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final01:08.41
47thEllie BeckerBrownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)Final01:09.02
48thAva ZehrElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final01:09.05
49thJasmin RuscherFremont (NE)Final01:09.14
50thRuby CastilloSouth Sioux City (NE)Final01:09.16
51stBridget ConnorSkutt Catholic (Omaha, NE)Final01:09.34
52ndSydney GubblesPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final01:09.50
53rdGrace CoufalGretna (NE)Final01:10.06
54thFaith WilletsColumbus (NE)Final01:10.14
55thMcKenzie HaukepSouth Sioux City (NE)Final01:10.22
56thIzabel TiedgenBrownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)Final01:10.47
57thAnna SchmitPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final01:11.18
58thBrielle HavermannElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final01:12.54
59thKarli ThomasPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final01:12.86
60thJailyn JaegerColumbus (NE)Final01:13.00
61stIyala BarnesFremont (NE)Final01:13.61
62ndBailey DorfmeyerDuchesne (Omaha, NE)Final01:13.81
63rdMegan NevinsSkutt Catholic (Omaha, NE)Final01:13.86
64thSarah GregorySkutt Catholic (Omaha, NE)Final01:14.08
65thMavzuna RozikovColumbus (NE)Final01:14.09
66thHarper MarshallColumbus (NE)Final01:15.70
67thJosie PolacekSkutt Catholic (Omaha, NE)Final01:15.76
68thCasey BrattainMarian (Omaha, NE)Final01:16.71
69thCamille AndersonPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final01:17.69
70thNatalie GonzalezDuchesne (Omaha, NE)Final01:17.97
71stKara WaltersSkutt Catholic (Omaha, NE)Final01:18.40
72ndBekki FrancoSkutt Catholic (Omaha, NE)Final01:18.60
73rdJoan MckennaBrownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)Final01:20.52
74thSerena WilsonGretna (NE)Final01:21.20
75thGrace PembertonGretna (NE)Final01:21.53
76thCaitlin HottovyColumbus (NE)Final01:24.80
77thMaegan LudenaColumbus (NE)Final01:25.13
78thEvelyn SuazaSouth Sioux City (NE)Final01:25.14
79thJulianna MataSouth Sioux City (NE)Final01:26.97
80thSheridan BolterBrownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)Final01:27.10
81stKathryn FennerSkutt Catholic (Omaha, NE)Final01:30.06
82ndJulie McFeeSouth Sioux City (NE)Final01:30.54
83rdLiz SvatoraColumbus (NE)Final01:30.84
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stIsabella PantanoMarian (Omaha, NE)Final00:55.40
2ndElizabeth RichardsonBurke (Omaha, NE)Final00:56.96
3rdBella SchincoMarian (Omaha, NE)Final00:59.49
4thMaddie ClarkMarian (Omaha, NE)Final00:59.56
5thEmma WalzFremont (NE)Final00:59.58
6thSydney ColeElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final01:01.31
7thReagan YelickElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final01:03.90
8thMaris GrabillBurke (Omaha, NE)Final01:04.70
9thNatalia TrejoBurke (Omaha, NE)Final01:05.60
10thKara OwensPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final01:05.72
11thIsabela Martinez-ThibodeauDuchesne (Omaha, NE)Final01:05.76
12thSofia Martinez-ThibodeauDuchesne (Omaha, NE)Final01:07.01
13thAnna CoffeyPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final01:07.03
14thMcKenna DeckerBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final01:07.79
15thHanna SedlacekMarian (Omaha, NE)Final01:07.79
16thKinley ShallbergFremont (NE)Final01:08.08
17thAlexis MichalskiElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final01:08.21
18thSamantha WoodBurke (Omaha, NE)Final01:08.42
19thMadison KatholElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final01:09.11
20thElle MilesDuchesne (Omaha, NE)Final01:10.04
21stMaddisen SchulzColumbus (NE)Final01:12.69
22ndAlex FreshourColumbus (NE)Final01:14.69
23rdKatelyn BlazauskasDuchesne (Omaha, NE)Final01:14.70
24thClare OldenburgPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final01:16.62
25thErin SolutesSkutt Catholic (Omaha, NE)Final01:17.25
26thFaith WilletsColumbus (NE)Final01:17.77
27thKathryn LittleBrownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)Final01:18.72
28thRoya QazenBrownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)Final01:21.72
29thEllie BeckerBrownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)Final01:23.03
30thLeslie MaciasSouth Sioux City (NE)Final01:25.09
31stAnna SchmitPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final01:26.07
32ndJoan MckennaBrownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)Final01:26.57
33rdJosie PolacekSkutt Catholic (Omaha, NE)Final01:30.26
34thJailyn JaegerColumbus (NE)Final01:30.53
35thBekki FrancoSkutt Catholic (Omaha, NE)Final01:31.99
36thEmily MabbittBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final01:34.45
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRylee TrojanMarian (Omaha, NE)Final00:59.36
2ndSydney MenckeElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final01:00.57
3rdJessica BrusnahanMarian (Omaha, NE)Final01:00.80
4thReagan YelickElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final01:01.57
5thClare KramperDuchesne (Omaha, NE)Final01:02.94
6thAnna CoffeyPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final01:03.30
7thAnna VoelkerMarian (Omaha, NE)Final01:03.51
8thAlexis MichalskiElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final01:03.76
9thEllie OttensBurke (Omaha, NE)Final01:04.22
10thKate JensenMarian (Omaha, NE)Final01:05.55
11thElissa TreuBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final01:07.95
12thAmber WarakBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final01:09.45
13thSamantha WoodBurke (Omaha, NE)Final01:09.90
14thAngela PartuschDuchesne (Omaha, NE)Final01:10.15
15thElla FrisbieBurke (Omaha, NE)Final01:10.36
16thTaylor TracyElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final01:10.58
17thClaire SobanskyPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final01:12.72
18thGrace FettigBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final01:13.41
19thIsabella LindbergGretna (NE)Final01:13.49
20thBrysen GorackePius X (Lincoln, NE)Final01:17.26
21stMegan ErspamerDuchesne (Omaha, NE)Final01:18.12
22ndMary MatyaGretna (NE)Final01:21.02
23rdEliana NewbanksColumbus (NE)Final01:25.43
24thHaley WagonerColumbus (NE)Final01:31.10
25thKristy ProctorColumbus (NE)Final01:52.82
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJoJo RandbyMarian (Omaha, NE)Final01:03.98
2ndKatie StonehockerPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final01:06.67
3rdPaige HuntElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final01:08.86
4thLauren GiffordFremont (NE)Final01:11.98
5thGabrielle NielsenBurke (Omaha, NE)Final01:13.64
6thMacy MollringElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final01:13.67
7thKate JensenMarian (Omaha, NE)Final01:14.48
8thGrace ClarkMarian (Omaha, NE)Final01:14.98
9thOla HezelMarian (Omaha, NE)Final01:15.28
10thEmily MikschColumbus (NE)Final01:15.91
11thSydney KobsDuchesne (Omaha, NE)Final01:16.03
12thCecilia FerrerSkutt Catholic (Omaha, NE)Final01:16.06
13thKarsen JesseFremont (NE)Final01:18.06
14thCori DolanPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final01:18.27
15thJulia LehrElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final01:18.32
16thAnna StednitzGretna (NE)Final01:19.26
17thAllyse BellElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final01:19.71
18thCarolyn KendeighBurke (Omaha, NE)Final01:20.17
19thSophia DervinDuchesne (Omaha, NE)Final01:21.07
20thSami HorningDuchesne (Omaha, NE)Final01:21.15
21stJewel ReifPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final01:21.18
22ndKathryn LittleBrownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)Final01:21.28
23rdMorgan JohansenColumbus (NE)Final01:23.40
24thGrace BartaBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final01:24.30
25thOlivia BehrensBrownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)Final01:25.40
26thSara CisnerosPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final01:26.98
27thRachel DavisDuchesne (Omaha, NE)Final01:27.09
28thVictoria StrubbeBurke (Omaha, NE)Final01:27.68
29thKara WaltersSkutt Catholic (Omaha, NE)Final01:29.68
30thBryanna YostBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final01:31.23
31stAvery GossettFremont (NE)Final01:31.99
32ndKylie SchurzFremont (NE)Final01:37.17
33rdKylin EmbreyBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final01:39.13
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBella SchincoMarian (Omaha, NE)Final01:58.60
2ndAbbie KellenMarian (Omaha, NE)Final01:59.47
3rdOlivia TheilPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final02:03.08
4thClare KramperDuchesne (Omaha, NE)Final02:04.04
5thLauren MayoElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final02:04.80
6thMcKenna HaneyElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final02:05.02
7thAva HeastyPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final02:05.80
8thMadison KatholElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final02:06.14
9thMcKenna DeckerBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final02:07.52
10thSarah GoschMarian (Omaha, NE)Final02:08.31
11thLia MurrayDuchesne (Omaha, NE)Final02:09.38
12thIsabelle HansonBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final02:09.76
13thJessica JonesBurke (Omaha, NE)Final02:10.24
14thVeronica RohlfingElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final02:13.18
15thHannah KnierSkutt Catholic (Omaha, NE)Final02:13.22
16thGrace GundersenBurke (Omaha, NE)Final02:14.49
17thVirginia Snake-BumannDuchesne (Omaha, NE)Final02:17.30
18thAngelina AllenBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final02:18.49
19thElli JustPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final02:18.77
20thMarianna WheelerBurke (Omaha, NE)Final02:18.84
21stRachel DavisDuchesne (Omaha, NE)Final02:19.47
22ndLilly BrophyGretna (NE)Final02:20.94
23rdMacy BlaserColumbus (NE)Final02:21.86
24thElizabeth MorrisonFremont (NE)Final02:28.87
25thAnna StednitzGretna (NE)Final02:32.53
26thClare OldenburgPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final02:33.07
27thMorgan JohansenColumbus (NE)Final02:33.15
28thOlivia BehrensBrownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)Final02:33.52
29thMegan NevinsSkutt Catholic (Omaha, NE)Final02:38.68
30thAlexis HaynesColumbus (NE)Final02:40.53
31stMcKenzie HaukepSouth Sioux City (NE)Final02:40.62
32ndSkylar NeedhamBrownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)Final02:46.67
33rdSarah GregorySkutt Catholic (Omaha, NE)Final02:46.89
34thKristy ProctorColumbus (NE)Final02:51.58
35thAlexis Hernandez-PortuguezBrownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)Final02:58.30
36thKaci MejiaSouth Sioux City (NE)Final03:09.43
37thAlaysha SamsBrownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)Final03:13.75
38thEvelyn SuazaSouth Sioux City (NE)Final03:16.69
39thJulianna MataSouth Sioux City (NE)Final03:21.83
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJoJo RandbyMarian (Omaha, NE)Final02:09.99
2ndElizabeth RichardsonBurke (Omaha, NE)Final02:11.78
3rdKatie StonehockerPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final02:14.09
4thPaige HuntElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final02:14.17
5thMaddie ClarkMarian (Omaha, NE)Final02:15.51
6thAbigail MitchellPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final02:17.87
7thGrace ClarkMarian (Omaha, NE)Final02:19.97
8thMacy MollringElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final02:20.34
9thLauren GiffordFremont (NE)Final02:22.24
10thAngela PartuschDuchesne (Omaha, NE)Final02:22.44
11thEllie OttensBurke (Omaha, NE)Final02:22.86
12thCasey BrattainMarian (Omaha, NE)Final02:24.97
13thJulia LehrElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final02:26.31
14thAllyse BellElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final02:32.62
15thSofia Martinez-ThibodeauDuchesne (Omaha, NE)Final02:37.94
16thElissa TreuBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final02:37.98
17thEmma DanielsBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final02:38.38
18thSophia DervinDuchesne (Omaha, NE)Final02:42.27
19thGrace BartaBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final02:42.42
20thErin SolutesSkutt Catholic (Omaha, NE)Final02:47.75
21stStefani PadillaColumbus (NE)Final02:55.01
22ndMorgen GardnerBrownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)Final02:59.57
23rdMadeline HudnallColumbus (NE)Final02:59.87
24thCecilia PynesPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final03:01.29
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSydney ColeElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final05:14.50
2ndRylee TrojanMarian (Omaha, NE)Final05:17.31
3rdAbbie KellenMarian (Omaha, NE)Final05:29.24
4thOlivia TheilPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final05:29.85
5thSydney KobsDuchesne (Omaha, NE)Final05:37.09
6thMcKenna HaneyElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final05:37.14
7thLia MurrayDuchesne (Omaha, NE)Final05:39.23
8thAva HeastyPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final05:40.07
9thElle MilesDuchesne (Omaha, NE)Final05:43.08
10thNatalia TrejoBurke (Omaha, NE)Final05:44.18
11thSarah GoschMarian (Omaha, NE)Final05:44.53
12thVeronica RohlfingElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final05:47.96
13thHannah KnierSkutt Catholic (Omaha, NE)Final05:50.27
14thJessica JonesBurke (Omaha, NE)Final05:53.63
15thAisha TrueGretna (NE)Final06:00.74
16thEmma DanielsBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final06:05.99
17thPeyton HornbacherElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final06:11.25
18thAmber WarakBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final06:12.69
19thMarianna WheelerBurke (Omaha, NE)Final06:14.03
20thLilly BrophyGretna (NE)Final06:19.76
21stGrace FettigBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final06:24.95
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamMarian (Omaha, NE)Final01:40.06
2ndRelay TeamBurke (Omaha, NE)Final01:43.48
3rdRelay TeamElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final01:43.90
4thRelay TeamMarian (Omaha, NE)Final01:44.25
5thRelay TeamPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final01:45.76
6thRelay TeamDuchesne (Omaha, NE)Final01:46.25
7thRelay TeamFremont (NE)Final01:46.37
8thRelay TeamBrownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)Final01:50.36
9thRelay TeamElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final01:51.27
10thRelay TeamBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final01:51.64
11thRelay TeamDuchesne (Omaha, NE)Final01:53.59
12thRelay TeamSkutt Catholic (Omaha, NE)Final01:55.93
13thRelay TeamBurke (Omaha, NE)Final01:56.42
14thRelay TeamPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final01:56.72
15thRelay TeamGretna (NE)Final01:57.89
16thRelay TeamColumbus (NE)Final01:58.43
17thRelay TeamFremont (NE)Final02:01.75
18thRelay TeamColumbus (NE)Final02:02.98
19thRelay TeamBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final02:12.61
20thRelay TeamSkutt Catholic (Omaha, NE)Final02:14.34
21stRelay TeamGretna (NE)Final02:15.73
22ndRelay TeamSouth Sioux City (NE)Final02:25.95
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamMarian (Omaha, NE)Final01:46.06
2ndRelay TeamElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final01:52.77
3rdRelay TeamBurke (Omaha, NE)Final01:53.08
4thRelay TeamPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final01:54.18
5thRelay TeamFremont (NE)Final01:55.91
6thRelay TeamMarian (Omaha, NE)Final01:58.97
7thRelay TeamDuchesne (Omaha, NE)Final01:59.21
8thRelay TeamElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final02:01.73
9thRelay TeamSkutt Catholic (Omaha, NE)Final02:04.95
10thRelay TeamDuchesne (Omaha, NE)Final02:05.12
11thRelay TeamBrownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)Final02:05.17
12thRelay TeamPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final02:06.07
13thRelay TeamColumbus (NE)Final02:07.64
14thRelay TeamBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final02:09.37
15thRelay TeamGretna (NE)Final02:12.81
16thRelay TeamBrownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)Final02:19.63
17thRelay TeamBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final02:23.29
18thRelay TeamSouth Sioux City (NE)Final02:27.18
19thRelay TeamSkutt Catholic (Omaha, NE)Final02:39.62
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamMarian (Omaha, NE)Final03:40.48
2ndRelay TeamElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final03:50.18
3rdRelay TeamPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final03:53.18
4thRelay TeamBurke (Omaha, NE)Final03:57.17
5thRelay TeamElkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Final03:59.38
6thRelay TeamColumbus (NE)Final04:03.89
7thRelay TeamGretna (NE)Final04:12.39
8thRelay TeamSkutt Catholic (Omaha, NE)Final04:12.73
9thRelay TeamDuchesne (Omaha, NE)Final04:12.83
10thRelay TeamBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final04:18.84
11thRelay TeamColumbus (NE)Final04:29.08
12thRelay TeamPius X (Lincoln, NE)Final04:32.07
13thRelay TeamBrownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)Final04:40.30
14thRelay TeamBrownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)Final05:08.21
15thRelay TeamSkutt Catholic (Omaha, NE)Final05:19.33
16thRelay TeamSouth Sioux City (NE)Final05:37.63