Multi Teams @ FFCHS Lady Trojan Invite - JV (Fountain, CO)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 1/18/2019 4:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Fairview6521
Loveland4492
Broomfield3733
Poudre299
Pueblo West120
Pueblo County106
Fountain-Fort Carson98
St. Mary's92
La Junta84
Pueblo Centennial43
Woodland Park34
Discovery Canyon21
St. Mary's Academy20
Pueblo Central9
Fountain Valley6
Mesa Ridge/Widefield4
Sierra2
Colorado Academy
Pueblo East

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stAdriana RenteriaPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Final139.95
2ndGrace JensonSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final137.75
3rdKelly LynchFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final119.10
4thAnya GuttormsonDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final113.85
5thPaulina UrsuaSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final107.85
6thAbigail CrossleyDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final107.65
7thLorion CordovaPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final106.55
8thAmanda DewhurstSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final105.75
9thEmberly NurrePueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final99.60
10thLayne MartinezPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final97.60
11thKai ArriagaPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Final87.85
12thGrace JensonSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGrace ArnoldSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:28.07
2ndAbigail PrickettWoodland Park (CO)Preliminary00:28.73
3rdMadi GriceSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:28.95
4thAbigail PrickettWoodland Park (CO)Final00:29.58
5thSarah ShouldersSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:29.99
6thPaige FranklinFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:30.02
7thPaige FranklinFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:30.12
8thRoxie AlexanderFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:30.87
9thKassidy Zordel-CasarezPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:31.03
10thRoxie AlexanderFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:31.07
11thAilea BlahmFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final00:31.09
12thAilea BlahmFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary00:31.22
13thGabby KralaMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:31.32
14thAllison SandersFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:31.38
15thAllison SandersFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:31.44
16thEllen BartelsFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:31.58
17thGabby KralaMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:31.62
18thEllen BartelsFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:31.77
19thAudrey GallagherFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:31.79
20thAudrey KinsmanWoodland Park (CO)Preliminary00:31.88
21stLauren RemacleFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:32.21
22ndZella CongedoFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:32.34
23rdSophia DiepeevenFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary00:32.39
24thMegan PassarelliFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary00:32.52
25thVivian BennettPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:32.76
26thMorgan HughesSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:33.03
27thMegan WalshFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:33.08
28thAdelle RankSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:33.49
29thKristin TafoyaPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:33.52
30thJulia LawDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:33.59
31stMadi KeefePoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:33.74
32ndEmmalee KriegMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:33.95
33rdHenriette SchreiberWoodland Park (CO)Preliminary00:34.40
34thHannah TaylorPueblo West (CO)Preliminary00:34.46
35thMia HorneBroomfield (CO)Preliminary00:34.59
36thKinsale SisnerosBroomfield (CO)Preliminary00:34.80
37thMarren KirkpatrickDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:34.84
38thVanessa ShandDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:35.67
39thEmily CordovaPueblo West (CO)Preliminary00:36.19
40thIsabella OrtegaFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary00:36.20
41stMadison BriglinMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:36.21
42ndDanielle MorenoWoodland Park (CO)Preliminary00:36.43
43rdFrancessca LawsonDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:36.52
44thKatarina SchinkelPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:36.60
45thHailee ScharffMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:36.96
46thLaila GhamdiFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:37.49
47thRaquel ReberPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:37.56
48thBriana RuizSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:38.25
49thSusie ChaconPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:38.30
50thMorgan PattonPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:39.03
51stOlivia WhelanWoodland Park (CO)Preliminary00:39.32
52ndJulia ThomasSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:39.87
53rdDakoda AdamsPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:40.73
54thOlivia MirandaMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:41.77
55thCassandra TrevinoDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:42.17
56thBritta SloanDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:42.91
57thMadison VaughnPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:43.18
58thBianca BryantWoodland Park (CO)Preliminary00:44.67
59thMercedes ValdezPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:45.19
60thEmelicia HernandezPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:45.29
61stAllizae LarkinsPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:45.93
62ndSierra RayPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:46.09
63rdRabekah TaylorWoodland Park (CO)Preliminary00:46.65
64thVika SroymalaiFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:46.82
65thJulia TaylorSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:48.87
66thJerika RaelPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:48.97
67thLuiza MouraPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:50.41
68thLarissa RodriguezSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:50.72
69thBrynn BohatchWoodland Park (CO)Preliminary00:53.31
70thKennedy TironeBroomfield (CO)Preliminary00:54.88
71stErica MoorePueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:57.25
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCaitlin CairnsSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:00.67
2ndCaitlin CairnsSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:01.31
3rdGrace ArnoldSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:15.02
4thSarah ShouldersSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:21.46
5thAlly GravelleSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:26.90
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAbigail PrickettWoodland Park (CO)Preliminary01:04.44
2ndAbby StackleSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:05.10
3rdJoelle HaenslyFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:05.31
4thAbigail PrickettWoodland Park (CO)Final01:05.67
5thJoelle HaenslyFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:06.02
6thJordan VailBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:06.38
7thAllison SandersFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:09.44
8thAudrey GallagherFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:10.15
9thAilea BlahmFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final01:10.19
10thLena RosarioFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:10.31
11thAudrey GallagherFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:10.81
12thAudrey KinsmanWoodland Park (CO)Preliminary01:10.84
13thAllison SandersFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:10.84
14thAilea BlahmFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary01:11.00
15thBrianna BrattBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:11.48
16thKassidy Zordel-CasarezPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:11.79
17thAudrey KinsmanWoodland Park (CO)Final01:11.88
18thNatalie HewittBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:11.99
19thBrianna BrattBroomfield (CO)Final01:12.23
20thLena RosarioFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:12.47
21stLauren RemacleFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:13.31
22ndAlly GravelleSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:14.12
23rdMorgan HughesSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:14.50
24thAdelle RankSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:15.06
25thJane StrodeFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:16.80
26thRachel HalperinBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:17.55
27thKendall SickelsBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:17.87
28thHannah TaylorPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:19.87
29thBriana CabreraMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:21.09
30thKatarina SchinkelPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:21.38
31stDesirre CastroFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary01:23.42
32ndVanessa ShandDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:23.96
33rdEmily CordovaPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:24.28
34thVivian BennettPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:24.57
35thEmily HunsickerMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:24.59
36thMolly EssenburgPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:25.18
37thMadison BriglinMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:25.32
38thElla MuellerFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:25.35
39thDanielle MorenoWoodland Park (CO)Preliminary01:26.04
40thTaylor HollandPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:26.55
41stRaquel ReberPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:27.95
42ndBriana RuizSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:28.83
43rdEmily ShaferPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:30.44
44thDakoda AdamsPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:32.84
45thJulia ThomasSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:33.14
46thOlivia WhelanWoodland Park (CO)Preliminary01:33.82
47thMorgan PattonPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:35.04
48thAurora OlivasBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:36.84
49thElena FugaroliPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:40.79
50thLexi GrayPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:43.33
51stAllizae LarkinsPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:46.51
52ndBianca BryantWoodland Park (CO)Preliminary01:46.72
53rdSierra RayPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:48.00
54thKatelyn ZellerWoodland Park (CO)Preliminary01:50.03
55thJulia TaylorSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:50.82
56thMercedes ValdezPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:52.34
57thJerika RaelPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:53.02
58thRabekah TaylorWoodland Park (CO)Preliminary01:54.37
59thBrynn BohatchWoodland Park (CO)Preliminary01:57.86
60thLarissa RodriguezSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:01.32
61stErica MoorePueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:08.86
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMadi GriceSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:29.54
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCaitlin CairnsSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:00.26
2ndCaitlin CairnsSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:02.92
3rdAbby StackleSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:22.17
4thAbby StackleSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:23.23
5thKeira BondFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:26.14
6thJacquelynn AndersonFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:26.72
7thJacquelynn AndersonFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:26.75
8thKeira BondFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:27.82
9thLillian BeretsFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:28.11
10thLillian BeretsFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:30.61
11thElyse BeckerBroomfield (CO)Preliminary02:31.83
12thElyse BeckerBroomfield (CO)Final02:31.94
13thLeah SansonFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:37.51
14thLuz BuenoDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:38.47
15thLuz BuenoDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:40.04
16thLeah SansonFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:40.68
17thEmma BrownPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:43.65
18thNatalie HewittBroomfield (CO)Preliminary02:45.01
19thNatalie HewittBroomfield (CO)Final02:45.17
20thEmma BrownPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:45.52
21stJulia LawDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:47.65
22ndTrew MundyFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:47.85
23rdGrace StormDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:49.87
24thEmmalee KriegMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:50.13
25thBrenna DurbinFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary02:52.31
26thMackenzie WasserburgerBroomfield (CO)Preliminary02:59.06
27thSaylor DeanPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:02.77
28thAnna SaathoffPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:02.78
29thDesirre CastroFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary03:06.78
30thMorgan DechPueblo West (CO)Preliminary03:09.48
31stSamantha PriceMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:09.52
32ndIsabelle ChrismanPueblo West (CO)Preliminary03:11.28
33rdSadie BruceFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary03:11.70
34thAudrie BrownPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:16.20
35thEmily ShaferPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:25.06
36thAlexis CliftonPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:57.93
37thMackenzie RileyDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary04:01.02
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stElyse BeckerBroomfield (CO)Final06:35.11
2ndKeira BondFairview (Boulder, CO)Final06:44.13
3rdAntonia SalazarPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final06:44.92
4thAlexis BeggenFairview (Boulder, CO)Final07:11.11
5thEmma BrownPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final07:33.00
6thCassie HarperFairview (Boulder, CO)Final07:45.96
7thSaylor DeanPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final07:48.49
8thBrenna DurbinFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final07:59.75
9thIona JonesFairview (Boulder, CO)Final08:04.27
10thAnna SaathoffPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final08:07.74
11thBelle LaturnoMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final08:08.09
12thIsabelle ChrismanPueblo West (CO)Final08:18.93
13thMorgan DechPueblo West (CO)Final08:19.33
14thAlexis CliftonPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final10:48.67
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:49.26
2ndRelay TeamPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:58.27
3rdRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:00.33
4thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:05.01
5thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:07.28
6thRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final02:08.59
7thRelay TeamWoodland Park (CO)Final02:11.42
8thRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:11.57
9thRelay TeamFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final02:16.66
10thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:17.82
11thRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final02:21.63
12thRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Final02:25.57
13thRelay TeamMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:29.61
14thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:31.03
15thRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:35.39
16thRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:55.91
17thRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:03.35
18thRelay TeamPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final03:04.41
19thRelay TeamWoodland Park (CO)Final03:05.15
20thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final03:05.29
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:15.99
2ndRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:18.85
3rdRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final02:31.71
4thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:32.53
5thRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:34.34
6thRelay TeamWoodland Park (CO)Final02:35.76
7thRelay TeamFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final02:36.60
8thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:38.88
9thRelay TeamFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final02:40.77
10thRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:50.11
11thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:58.19
12thRelay TeamPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final02:59.29
13thRelay TeamWoodland Park (CO)Final03:26.99
14thRelay TeamPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final03:58.15
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final04:09.13
2ndRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final04:42.54
3rdRelay TeamFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final04:54.15
4thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final04:54.83
5thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final05:02.41
6thRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final05:12.46
7thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final05:16.97
8thRelay TeamFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final05:18.01
9thRelay TeamPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final05:26.40
10thRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Final05:27.18
11thRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:59.52
12thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final06:36.27
13thRelay TeamPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final06:53.43
14thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final07:20.39