Multi Teams @ FFCHS Lady Trojan Invite - Varsity (Colorado Springs, CO)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 1/18/2019 4:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Loveland4491
Fairview4302
Broomfield3103
Poudre277
Discovery Canyon229
Pueblo West113
Fountain Valley105
St. Mary's92
La Junta84
Widefield80
Fountain-Fort Carson49
Pueblo Centennial43
Pueblo County18
St. Mary's Academy8
Sierra2
Sierra/Harrison
Fountain Valley/Colorado Springs
Colorado Academy
Pueblo Central
Pueblo East

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stRya MullerFairview (Boulder, CO)Final394.30
2ndRachel AlexanderDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final391.15
3rdOlivia BrockLoveland (CO)Final367.90
4thReilly JonesFairview (Boulder, CO)Final358.15
5thSarah SteelePueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final355.30
6thVictoria SandersDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final338.50
7thPaige StraitLoveland (CO)Final336.70
8thAshlyn DruryPueblo West (CO)Final332.80
9thHarriet TownsendFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final326.05
10thAnnika DombrowskiFairview (Boulder, CO)Final314.60
11thBryce SpencerBroomfield (CO)Final309.90
12thMegan ClardyPueblo West (CO)Final281.35
13thPreslei HankinsPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final277.95
14thGrace ThompsonDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final265.75
15thMathilde Von ThunSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final252.50
16thAlexandria KaplanPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final244.10
17thMolly HenricksonPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final183.80
18thAriel RobinholdFairview (Boulder, CO)Final177.80
19thCherish VigilPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final169.90
20thDeja MarquezPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final159.40
21stEmily BohlLa Junta (CO)Final146.85
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAdley MorrisonLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:26.23
2ndAlice McGillFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:26.25
3rdAdley MorrisonLoveland (CO)Final00:26.28
4thAlice McGillFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:26.64
5thAndrea MoudraPueblo West (CO)Final00:26.78
6thChloe BrewerPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:26.82
7thEliza RheeFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:26.89
8thJillian MartinBroomfield (CO)Preliminary00:26.90
9thChloe BrewerPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:26.97
10thLauren SteinerPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:27.03
11thNikki GormanBroomfield (CO)Final00:27.12
12thCharlotte KlineFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:27.14
13thShannon TylerLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:27.18
14thAnnie TamezPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:27.20
15thAndrea MoudraPueblo West (CO)Preliminary00:27.20
16thJillian MartinBroomfield (CO)Final00:27.21
17thEllie MalfeldDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:27.24
18thEliza RheeFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:27.33
19thAnnie TamezPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:27.33
20thLauren SteinerPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:27.45
21stEllie MalfeldDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:27.58
22ndNikki GormanBroomfield (CO)Preliminary00:27.61
23rdElla DoerrLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:27.61
24thJordan KeckLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:27.62
25thShannon TylerLoveland (CO)Final00:27.66
26thShaylee GailusBroomfield (CO)Preliminary00:27.66
27thCharlotte KlineFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:27.68
28thHadley TurnerBroomfield (CO)Preliminary00:27.86
29thAria MundyFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:27.87
30thAnna MartinezBroomfield (CO)Preliminary00:28.00
31stGrace ArnoldSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:28.07
32ndGracie MorelandLa Junta (CO)Preliminary00:28.11
33rdJordan KeckLoveland (CO)Final00:28.18
34thCourtney RaelFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary00:28.19
35thDelaney McNallyLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:28.22
36thElla DoerrLoveland (CO)Final00:28.26
37thAnelie DahlFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:28.27
38thShaylee GailusBroomfield (CO)Final00:28.33
39thKate MartinFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:28.33
40thHadley TurnerBroomfield (CO)Final00:28.59
41stCharlotte GaudetSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary00:28.83
42ndMadi GriceSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:28.95
43rdIsabel BallLa Junta (CO)Preliminary00:28.98
44thDevon EngleWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:29.06
45thAlexis BeggenFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:29.22
46thHannah RoarkPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:29.23
47thChloe CircenisLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:29.34
48thReagan JarnaginLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:29.38
49thKodee SummersPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:29.84
50thAllison CanadaWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:29.91
51stSarah ShouldersSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:29.99
52ndHannah CarlsonPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:30.15
53rdMaddie DertingPueblo West (CO)Preliminary00:30.29
54thAva EricksonSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary00:30.35
55thBrianna MontoyaPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:30.50
56thLuz BuenoDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:30.99
57thMaya ShieldsPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:31.14
58thAbigail AdamsDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:31.21
59thMaya McQuiggLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:31.47
60thKate BaumFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:31.54
61stLilli Keenan-HarteLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:31.67
62ndJayden HibbertFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary00:31.68
63rdMelina DimasSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:32.59
64thLexi WilliamsPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:32.94
65thMorgan HughesSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:33.03
66thLeah CordovaPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:33.23
67thOlivia SchneeLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:33.36
68thAdelle RankSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:33.49
69thLily SergiPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:33.77
70thAmber GilmoreLa Junta (CO)Preliminary00:33.91
71stVictoria ArnoldPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:34.16
72ndKiara LeydensPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:34.19
73rdGrace GouldLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:34.65
74thLaila Jimenez-DiazPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:34.67
75thAja JaquezPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:34.69
76thKatherine GabrieleSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary00:34.72
77thSabine BaxLa Junta (CO)Preliminary00:35.85
78thLeah Gallegos-GordonPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:36.12
79thShawna OverbyFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary00:36.39
80thNicole MendozaPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:37.09
81stNatalia LartiteguiLa Junta (CO)Preliminary00:37.28
82ndLayla BishopPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:39.40
83rdAnn-Marie ParksSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:42.25
84thElena FugaroliPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:44.11
85thKai ArriagaPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:44.41
86thJulianna SerenaPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:47.16
87thAubrey GonzalezPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:48.29
88thAnajah TandohSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:51.34
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNoel ClaytonDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:56.12
2ndNoel ClaytonDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:56.65
3rdAdley MorrisonLoveland (CO)Final00:57.81
4thAlice McGillFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:57.83
5thLauren SchlageterFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:57.86
6thAlice McGillFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:58.03
7thMarissa DuffyPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:58.10
8thChloe BrewerPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:58.61
9thMarissa DuffyPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:58.83
10thAdley MorrisonLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:59.26
11thLauren SchlageterFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:59.37
12thAndrea MoudraPueblo West (CO)Final00:59.57
13thAria MundyFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:59.68
14thAndrea MoudraPueblo West (CO)Preliminary00:59.80
15thAnnie TamezPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:59.81
16thAria MundyFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:59.83
17thNatalie BowersFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary00:59.83
18thChloe BrewerPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:00.16
19thNatalie BowersFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final01:00.22
20thCharlotte KlineFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:00.54
21stCharlotte KlineFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:00.54
22ndAnnie TamezPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:00.66
23rdShannon TylerLoveland (CO)Final01:01.03
24thEmma ThomasFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:01.34
25thNikki GormanBroomfield (CO)Final01:01.97
26thShannon TylerLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:02.64
27thTaylor WhtimarshDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:02.65
28thNikki GormanBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:02.77
29thTaylor WhtimarshDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:02.99
30thJasmine LiFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:03.01
31stEmma ThomasFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:03.09
32ndIsabel GainesLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:03.32
33rdAnelie DahlFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:03.33
34thShaylee GailusBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:03.66
35thKylie FreseBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:04.12
36thAbby StackleSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:05.10
37thJennifer HazlettFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary01:05.56
38thGrace HigginsBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:05.57
39thCaroline HeckmanFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:06.25
40thKelsi MansfieldWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:06.67
41stJasmine LiFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:07.45
42ndKodee SummersPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:07.65
43rdMary LemleyPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:08.27
44thEllie ConantPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:08.76
45thSydney BrownLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:08.94
46thAddie RayFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:09.58
47thMacy MillerWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:10.16
48thVadianna MartinezWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:10.56
49thLilli Keenan-HarteLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:10.75
50thAnna CampbellPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:10.82
51stJayden HibbertFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary01:11.76
52ndTess HureauPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:12.39
53rdKate BaumFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:12.48
54thKaelie SellersLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:12.87
55thBrooklyn DavisBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:13.21
56thAlly GravelleSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:14.12
57thMorgan HughesSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:14.50
58thLeah CordovaPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:14.69
59thAdelle RankSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:15.06
60thCatarina BandiniFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary01:15.20
61stAlyssa McLeanWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:15.86
62ndOlivia SchneeLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:16.61
63rdVictoria ArnoldPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:17.58
64thAyla RiveraPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:17.61
65thMegan LenznerPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:17.70
66thMolly AustinPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:17.87
67thLauren PrudenPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:18.41
68thBrook HoldredgePueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:18.97
69thGrace GouldLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:19.22
70thShawna OverbyFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary01:21.09
71stElena GomezPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:22.55
72ndJocelyn EstradaPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:23.89
73rdShola MauFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:24.34
74thKiara LeydensPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:24.62
75thSabine BaxLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:24.97
76thDaisy OjedaPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:25.53
77thAlexandrya RamosPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:25.84
78thLeah Gallegos-GordonPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:28.31
79thNicole MendozaPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:30.50
80thLeila AndersonSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:30.77
81stKhyla MartinezSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:30.78
82ndAngela MercedSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:30.80
83rdAngelina RodriguezPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:43.62
84thAubrey GonzalezPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:51.34
85thAlexis RamirezSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:14.09
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCaitlin CairnsSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:00.67
2ndCaitlin CairnsSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:01.31
3rdJosie BrohardLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:03.29
4thJosie BrohardLoveland (CO)Final01:03.44
5thShannon LebsackFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:05.94
6thEmily MorelandLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:06.13
7thIsabell OsbornePueblo West (CO)Final01:06.17
8thShannon LebsackFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:06.46
9thEmily MorelandLa Junta (CO)Final01:07.39
10thIsabell OsbornePueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:07.45
11thReagan JarnaginLoveland (CO)Final01:07.84
12thCaroline HeckmanFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:08.08
13thHannah HesseDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:08.08
14thReagan JarnaginLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:08.23
15thHannah HesseDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:08.43
16thHannah RoarkPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:09.01
17thCaroline HeckmanFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:10.08
18thBrynja MarshallBroomfield (CO)Final01:10.52
19thHadley TurnerBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:10.53
20thHannah RoarkPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:10.54
21stIsabel BallLa Junta (CO)Final01:10.85
22ndJacquelynn AndersonFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:10.89
23rdHadley TurnerBroomfield (CO)Final01:10.90
24thJacquelynn AndersonFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:10.98
25thIsabel BallLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:11.08
26thJordan JohnsonBroomfield (CO)Final01:11.45
27thBrynja MarshallBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:11.86
28thSophia MurrayFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:11.92
29thJordan JohnsonBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:12.22
30thLindsey FruhwirthSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:12.73
31stMaddi DeynePueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:12.75
32ndSophia MurrayFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:12.81
33rdKelsi MansfieldWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:13.31
34thMaddi DeynePueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final01:13.49
35thDevon EngleWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:14.33
36thCadence LappLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:14.92
37thGrace ArnoldSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:15.02
38thMia GabrieleSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:15.88
39thJulia BankesLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:17.12
40thJessica DenneyLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:17.20
41stKalani GilmanBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:17.53
42ndEllie ConantPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:19.74
43rdSarah ShouldersSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:21.46
44thClaire DuffeePueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:21.94
45thCaroline CraycraftFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:22.07
46thHayden JonesSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:23.32
47thPortia RoybalPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:24.06
48thKaelee BosPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:24.26
49thTalon KenyonPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:24.95
50thLexi WilliamsPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:25.17
51stAlly GravelleSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:26.90
52ndBridget BinderSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:27.36
53rdSasha MaloneFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:32.49
54thJosette FordWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:33.14
55thEmily HusickerWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:35.30
56thMegan WalshFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:36.11
57thLaila Jimenez-DiazPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:37.14
58thAyla RiveraPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:37.28
59thAja JaquezPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:38.44
60thAlexandrya RamosPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:38.76
61stLayla BishopPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:42.11
62ndOlivia MirandaWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:49.19
63rdKhyla MartinezSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:55.78
64thJulianna SerenaPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:01.04
65thAlexis RamirezSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:49.53
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSamantha MosierFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:01.19
2ndIsabell OsbornePueblo West (CO)Final01:02.45
3rdSamantha MosierFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:02.86
4thJordan ReichhardtLoveland (CO)Final01:03.16
5thIsabell OsbornePueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:03.52
6thJordan ReichhardtLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:03.56
7thHannah GilbertPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:05.06
8thHannah GilbertPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:05.80
9thLauren SteinerPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:05.96
10thLauren SteinerPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:06.00
11thJasmine LiFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:06.99
12thJasmine LiFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:08.05
13thHannah CombsPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:08.91
14thLexi OvermanLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:09.21
15thAimee JohnstonPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:09.42
16thAimee JohnstonPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:09.63
17thEllie MalfeldDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:09.80
18thJordan KeckLoveland (CO)Final01:10.08
19thSophia MurrayFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:10.11
20thVarsha RameshDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:10.13
21stLexi OvermanLoveland (CO)Final01:10.22
22ndJordan KeckLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:10.33
23rdVarsha RameshDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:10.34
24thShannon LebsackFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:10.76
25thBrooklyn PhillipsPueblo West (CO)Final01:10.84
26thEllie MalfeldDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:11.03
27thSophia MurrayFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:11.40
28thShannon LebsackFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:11.44
29thBrooklyn PhillipsPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:12.80
30thLillian BeretsFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:13.54
31stLillian BeretsFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:14.33
32ndMary LemleyPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:14.88
33rdHannah CombsPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final01:14.96
34thAnna MartinezBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:14.96
35thLulu SunshineFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:17.23
36thRoxie AlexanderFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:17.24
37thCadence LappLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:17.49
38thDesirae OrtizPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:20.09
39thEmily PayasSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:22.00
40thEmma SternSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:23.87
41stArielle ShannonPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:26.96
42ndLaila Al-GhareebPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:27.12
43rdCaroline CraycraftFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:27.83
44thJeiLyn PresleyWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:28.34
45thLauren PrudenPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:28.96
46thChristina OggPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:32.75
47thPayton MaloneFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:36.24
48thDyllan DamgaardLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:43.39
49thMackenzie TurnerPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:04.71
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAshley PeetLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:08.60
2ndAshley PeetLoveland (CO)Final01:09.07
3rdEmily JauchPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:09.67
4thLauren SchlageterFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:10.50
5thJordan ReichhardtLoveland (CO)Final01:12.36
6thEmily JauchPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:12.41
7thJordan ReichhardtLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:12.94
8thLauren SchlageterFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:14.30
9thClaire SznewajsFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:15.28
10thKaylee AustinBroomfield (CO)Final01:15.82
11thDelaney McNallyLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:16.31
12thAnnabelle LingbeckBroomfield (CO)Final01:16.84
13thDelaney McNallyLoveland (CO)Final01:17.29
14thKaylee AustinBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:17.52
15thClaire SznewajsFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:17.57
16thElla DoerrLoveland (CO)Final01:18.21
17thHannah GilbertPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:18.42
18thChristina TongFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:18.74
19thAnnabelle LingbeckBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:19.39
20thChristina TongFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:19.70
21stElla DoerrLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:19.79
22ndHannah GilbertPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:20.22
23rdMaya KobayashiDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:21.31
24thAcadia BienerFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:21.80
25thMaya KobayashiDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:21.93
26thMarissa SorlieFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:21.97
27thAcadia BienerFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:22.13
28thMarissa SorlieFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:22.19
29thTrinity RobertsonLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:22.38
30thTrinity RobertsonLoveland (CO)Final01:22.58
31stGrace HigginsBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:23.55
32ndTess HureauPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:24.89
33rdAllison CanadaWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:25.06
34thEmily BohlLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:25.97
35thAryahanna McClureSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:27.76
36thBrianna BrattBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:29.00
37thMadi GriceSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:29.54
38thBrielle TrujilloPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:31.19
39thNatalia LartiteguiLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:32.09
40thLily SergiPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:32.22
41stMaddie DertingPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:32.31
42ndGabby KralaWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:33.10
43rdKaelie SellersLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:33.22
44thArielle ShannonPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:33.88
45thAnna RussellSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:34.90
46thBriana CabreraWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:36.06
47thKelly LynchFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:36.59
48thMegan LenznerPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:36.79
49thHannah ChungSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:37.43
50thStephanie GerberFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:37.81
51stAva EspinosaSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:38.29
52ndNeva CarrigerPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:38.54
53rdJosette FordWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:38.76
54thMadison BastinSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:39.23
55thMadi KeefePoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:39.46
56thAlyssa SturterantPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:40.10
57thLaelim JungFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:42.09
58thAndrea VanceaPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:43.25
59thIsabella PolitoPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:43.87
60thHailee ScharffWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:43.93
61stEmily EcklandPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:44.55
62ndBrook HoldredgePueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:44.59
63rdMadalynn YarbroughPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:46.19
64thAnn-Marie ParksSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:46.32
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCaitlin CairnsSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:00.26
2ndRebecca ThompsonBroomfield (CO)Final02:00.32
3rdSamantha MosierFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:02.50
4thCaitlin CairnsSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:02.92
5thAva GiesbrechtDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:03.16
6thEmily MorelandLa Junta (CO)Final02:04.29
7thEmily MorelandLa Junta (CO)Preliminary02:04.71
8thVanessa NuhnWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:05.94
9thMarissa DuffyPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:07.28
10thJillian MartinBroomfield (CO)Final02:07.61
11thJillian MartinBroomfield (CO)Preliminary02:07.81
12thMarissa DuffyPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:08.36
13thSamantha MosierFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:08.56
14thAva GiesbrechtDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:09.07
15thJordan JohnsonBroomfield (CO)Final02:10.20
16thVanessa NuhnWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:11.08
17thRebecca ThompsonBroomfield (CO)Preliminary02:15.28
18thClara HartmanFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:17.01
19thBrynja MarshallBroomfield (CO)Final02:17.06
20thLucia HeminwayFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:17.52
21stChloe CircenisLoveland (CO)Final02:18.42
22ndJordan JohnsonBroomfield (CO)Preliminary02:18.94
23rdClara HartmanFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:19.59
24thChloe CircenisLoveland (CO)Preliminary02:20.95
25thLucia HeminwayFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:20.95
26thGracie MorelandLa Junta (CO)Preliminary02:21.66
27thAimee JohnstonPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:22.01
28thAbby StackleSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:22.17
29thBrynja MarshallBroomfield (CO)Preliminary02:23.16
30thAbby StackleSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:23.23
31stGracie MorelandLa Junta (CO)Final02:24.35
32ndAimee JohnstonPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:25.18
33rdAudrey BankesLoveland (CO)Preliminary02:25.40
34thMelina LearyFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:25.58
35thEmma ThomasFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:26.47
36thJennifer HazlettFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary02:28.10
37thEmily NorrisPueblo West (CO)Preliminary02:31.01
38thLily RyanFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:32.89
39thMacy MillerWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:36.30
40thVadianna MartinezWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:38.64
41stTalon KenyonPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:39.88
42ndTara DurbinFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary02:40.01
43rdIndie ClementsWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:42.32
44thStephanie GerberFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:46.93
45thNeva CarrigerPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:49.15
46thMelina DimasSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:49.63
47thKaelee BosPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:53.93
48thLaila Al-GhareebPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:54.06
49thChristina OggPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:54.23
50thCatarina BandiniFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary02:54.28
51stLayne MartinezPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:54.96
52ndMolly AustinPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:55.42
53rdIsabella PolitoPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:56.65
54thLeslie AlvaradoSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:57.34
55thLaila GhamdiFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:02.89
56thDyllan DamgaardLa Junta (CO)Preliminary03:03.88
57thMorgan ChavezPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:14.79
58thElena GomezPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:15.25
59thAmber SpraySierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:18.08
60thLeila AndersonSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:18.46
61stHolly TrujilloPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:20.09
62ndAngela MercedSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:26.62
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stErin LangLoveland (CO)Final02:12.93
2ndErin LangLoveland (CO)Preliminary02:14.28
3rdNoel ClaytonDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:17.60
4thNoel ClaytonDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:17.78
5thEmily JauchPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:18.27
6thEmily JauchPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:21.96
7thAshley PeetLoveland (CO)Preliminary02:23.48
8thAshley PeetLoveland (CO)Final02:23.78
9thEliza RheeFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:26.12
10thEliza RheeFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:26.97
11thAnnabelle LingbeckBroomfield (CO)Final02:30.77
12thIsabel GainesLa Junta (CO)Final02:32.20
13thVarsha RameshDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:33.26
14thAnnabelle LingbeckBroomfield (CO)Preliminary02:34.24
15thHannah CombsPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final02:34.26
16thTrinity RobertsonLoveland (CO)Final02:34.72
17thClaire SznewajsFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:34.96
18thHannah CombsPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:35.54
19thTrinity RobertsonLoveland (CO)Preliminary02:35.60
20thIsabel GainesLa Junta (CO)Preliminary02:37.74
21stHannah HesseDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:38.04
22ndVarsha RameshDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:38.09
23rdHannah HesseDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:38.71
24thLyndsey GaddyWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:40.33
25thClaire SznewajsFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:41.02
26thChristina TongFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:42.04
27thChristina TongFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:42.21
28thLyndsey GaddyWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:43.55
29thMakyna SchmollingerLoveland (CO)Preliminary02:43.58
30thMakyna SchmollingerLoveland (CO)Final02:43.70
31stApril TongFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:43.77
32ndMaya KobayashiDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:44.24
33rdTaylor WhtimarshDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:45.44
34thApril TongFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:46.85
35thHailey NicholsFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:47.82
36thJessica DenneyLoveland (CO)Preliminary02:50.19
37thCaitlyn AndersonWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:51.01
38thJeiLyn PresleyWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:02.46
39thPortia RoybalPueblo West (CO)Preliminary03:03.25
40thSydney BrownLoveland (CO)Preliminary03:05.88
41stClaire DuffeePueblo West (CO)Preliminary03:08.94
42ndAlyssa SturterantPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:09.28
43rdLindsey LarsonPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:12.63
44thPayton MaloneFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:13.38
45thMadison BastinSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:25.26
46thEmily EcklandPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:27.19
47thMadalynn YarbroughPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:32.52
48thMackenzie TurnerPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary04:17.35
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stErin LangLoveland (CO)Final05:17.97
2ndAva GiesbrechtDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:22.84
3rdRebecca ThompsonBroomfield (CO)Final05:23.28
4thKaylee AustinBroomfield (CO)Final05:23.57
5thVanessa NuhnWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:38.40
6thClara HartmanFairview (Boulder, CO)Final06:07.76
7thLucia HeminwayFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final06:10.71
8thHailey NicholsFairview (Boulder, CO)Final06:21.56
9thMelina LearyFairview (Boulder, CO)Final06:21.97
10thMaddi DeynePueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final06:22.89
11thLyndsey GaddyWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final06:29.69
12thEmily NorrisPueblo West (CO)Final06:46.25
13thDesirae OrtizPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final06:46.75
14thMakyna SchmollingerLoveland (CO)Final06:49.83
15thHayden JonesSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final06:51.42
16thLily RyanFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final06:54.32
17thKate MartinFairview (Boulder, CO)Final06:55.36
18thJulia BankesLoveland (CO)Final07:03.06
19thAbigail AdamsDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final07:06.10
20thMaya ShieldsPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final07:08.40
21stIndie ClementsWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final07:13.27
22ndTara DurbinFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final07:16.27
23rdShea MorganLoveland (CO)Final07:21.53
24thLindsey LarsonPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final07:26.85
25thAryahanna McClureSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Final07:34.79
26thAmber GilmoreLa Junta (CO)Final07:44.34
27thLaelim JungFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final08:20.81
28thMorgan ChavezPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Final08:37.41
29thAmber SpraySierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Final08:51.08
30thHolly TrujilloPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final08:53.05
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:43.58
2ndRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Final01:46.48
3rdRelay TeamPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:46.74
4thRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final01:47.82
5thRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:49.26
6thRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Final01:52.02
7thRelay TeamWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:52.39
8thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:53.33
9thRelay TeamFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final01:53.42
10thRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Final01:53.51
11thRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:53.88
12thRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final01:54.04
13thRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:57.38
14thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:58.36
15thRelay TeamPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final01:59.35
16thRelay TeamSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final02:02.91
17thRelay TeamWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:07.40
18thRelay TeamPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Final02:11.32
19thRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Final02:11.53
20thRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:11.57
21stRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Final02:11.91
22ndRelay TeamWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:14.82
23rdRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Final02:14.87
24thRelay TeamPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final02:14.89
25thRelay TeamPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final02:17.61
26thRelay TeamPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final02:19.37
27thRelay TeamSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final02:20.44
28thRelay TeamLa Junta (CO)Final02:21.46
29thRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:23.38
30thRelay TeamSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:33.69
31stRelay TeamPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final02:35.27
32ndRelay TeamPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Final02:36.58
33rdRelay TeamPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Final03:00.79
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Final01:53.22
2ndRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:57.92
3rdRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final01:58.05
4thRelay TeamPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:58.57
5thRelay TeamLa Junta (CO)Final02:00.76
6thRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:01.07
7thRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Final02:04.94
8thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:06.70
9thRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final02:06.72
10thRelay TeamFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final02:13.86
11thRelay TeamPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:16.81
12thRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Final02:17.02
13thRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Final02:17.97
14thRelay TeamWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:20.36
15thRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:20.52
16thRelay TeamPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final02:21.45
17thRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Final02:30.05
18thRelay TeamPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Final02:30.52
19thRelay TeamPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:32.27
20thRelay TeamSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:32.41
21stRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:34.34
22ndRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:34.75
23rdRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Final02:35.82
24thRelay TeamSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final02:36.15
25thRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Final02:36.35
26thRelay TeamLa Junta (CO)Final02:39.02
27thRelay TeamPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final02:39.86
28thRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:42.46
29thRelay TeamSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final02:42.52
30thRelay TeamPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final02:45.33
31stRelay TeamPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Final02:54.82
32ndRelay TeamSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final03:40.09
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final03:50.59
2ndRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Final03:52.08
3rdRelay TeamPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final03:55.00
4thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final03:56.03
5thRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Final04:05.75
6thRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final04:06.40
7thRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final04:08.12
8thRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final04:09.13
9thRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final04:11.29
10thRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Final04:11.34
11thRelay TeamLa Junta (CO)Final04:12.93
12thRelay TeamFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final04:15.98
13thRelay TeamWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final04:21.54
14thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final04:23.02
15thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final04:24.31
16thRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Final04:34.22
17thRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final04:50.27
18thRelay TeamWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final04:54.09
19thRelay TeamSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Final04:55.74
20thRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Final04:58.06
21stRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:15.41
22ndRelay TeamPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final05:17.35
23rdRelay TeamPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final05:22.16
24thRelay TeamSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final05:25.09
25thRelay TeamPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final05:26.47
26thRelay TeamPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final05:41.33
27thRelay TeamPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Final06:12.84