Multi Teams @ George Washington and Northfield at Abraham Lincoln (Devner, CO)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 1/9/2019 4:15 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Lincoln1433
George Washington1151
Northfield432

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stSonoma CarlosGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final200.15
2ndSky AndersonGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final167.55
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLaine FordGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final00:28.77
2ndMaggie KocherNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final00:30.22
3rdJimena CristernaGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final00:31.79
4thMeredith RigsbyGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final00:32.98
5thJulieta VargasLincoln (Denver, CO)Final00:35.48
6thLucy WhiteNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final00:35.52
7thEmilia MoodyNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final00:35.63
8thBailey SheldenGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final00:38.23
9thKayla KilkNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final00:39.06
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGabby Camp-LagueuxGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final01:00.17
2ndBerkley LarsonGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final01:09.41
3rdHarper HaltinerNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:12.00
4thAnjali JuntaNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:13.38
5thKaitlin KocherNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:13.45
6thSara LuskLincoln (Denver, CO)Final01:17.70
7thZia MeyersGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final01:17.96
8thMeredith RigsbyGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final01:18.32
9thAmi PritchettLincoln (Denver, CO)Final01:26.37
10thMikayla HortonNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:32.01
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAvery HudsonGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final01:14.45
2ndKaia TryggestadNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:17.39
3rdLaine FordGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final01:17.46
4thSydni GarciaLincoln (Denver, CO)Final01:27.50
5thLydia WilsonNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:28.28
6thZia MeyersGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final01:33.03
7thAmi PritchettLincoln (Denver, CO)Final01:34.68
8thVivian ConwayGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final01:37.17
9thSadie JohnsonNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:42.78
10thXyla OntiverosNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final02:13.63
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGiselle ReinhardtNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:27.12
2ndLydia WilsonNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:27.37
3rdJimena CristernaGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final01:38.63
4thPriscilla SanchezNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:39.83
5thPayton GoodwinGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final01:43.11
6thMackenzie KilkNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:46.82
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stPriscilla SanchezNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:28.90
2ndElla TurnerGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final01:29.29
3rdKaitlin KocherNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:37.90
4thGabriella LamNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:42.02
5thSamantha BondGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final01:43.00
6thMargo LadisGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final01:51.03
7thMackenzie KilkNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final02:00.40
8thAllyson JonesGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final02:11.93
9thJulieta VargasLincoln (Denver, CO)Final02:17.95
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGabby Camp-LagueuxGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final02:13.19
2ndKathryn SeamanGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final02:19.98
3rdAvery HudsonGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final02:30.41
4thGabriela LopezLincoln (Denver, CO)Final02:40.02
5thKaia TryggestadNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final02:42.48
6thSara LuskLincoln (Denver, CO)Final03:00.35
7thAdrienne SchwietermanGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final03:01.33
8thGiselle ReinhardtNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final03:15.23
9thCatie DawesNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final03:28.23
10thMikayla HortonNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final03:36.99
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCatherine BakkenGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final02:57.32
2ndBerkley LarsonGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final03:07.54
3rdSydni GarciaLincoln (Denver, CO)Final03:15.04
4thAmelie GardnerNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final03:25.58
5thMaia WangGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final03:33.62
6thSadie JohnsonNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final04:03.50
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKathryn SeamanGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final06:37.39
2ndCatherine BakkenGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final07:21.36
3rdGabriela LopezLincoln (Denver, CO)Final07:27.94
4thAmelie GardnerNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final08:10.72
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final02:02.28
2ndRelay TeamNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final02:17.30
3rdRelay TeamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final02:17.44
4thRelay TeamLincoln (Denver, CO)Final02:19.71
5thRelay TeamNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final02:23.76
6thRelay TeamNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final02:28.34
7thRelay TeamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final02:33.99
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final02:23.47
2ndRelay TeamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final02:24.74
3rdRelay TeamLincoln (Denver, CO)Final02:41.48
4thRelay TeamNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final02:44.48
5thRelay TeamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final02:47.86
6thRelay TeamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final03:03.81
7thRelay TeamNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final03:06.55
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final04:35.51
2ndRelay TeamNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final05:22.44
3rdRelay TeamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final05:35.06
4thRelay TeamNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final06:05.95