Multi Teams @ GNAC Tournament (Hastings, NE)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 2/9/2019 11:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Columbus3241
Hastings2622
North Platte2393
Scottsbluff1904
McCook1575

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stRiley SmithNorth Platte (NE)Final363.55
2ndCheyanne AxtellHastings (NE)Final313.25
3rdEmily HendrenNorth Platte (NE)Final309.95
4thNatalie MillerNorth Platte (NE)Final308.20
5thKenzie LloydHastings (NE)Final288.90
6thPresley BonyngeNorth Platte (NE)Final262.50
7thShayann ParlierMcCook (NE)Final227.35
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMorgan BakerHastings (NE)Final00:24.48
2ndStephanie WoolseyScottsbluff (NE)Final00:25.69
3rdJulia SalernoColumbus (NE)Final00:25.76
4thIzzy EisenrichNorth Platte (NE)Final00:26.13
5thEmily MikschColumbus (NE)Final00:26.30
6thLaurel SchmidtMcCook (NE)Final00:26.44
7thMacy BlaserColumbus (NE)Final00:27.50
8thCandace ColemanMcCook (NE)Final00:27.80
9thKaira DallmanColumbus (NE)Final00:27.82
10thRegan GiffordNorth Platte (NE)Final00:27.89
11thMeleah FriedrichNorth Platte (NE)Final00:28.04
12thKelsey SalazarNorth Platte (NE)Final00:28.61
13thCecilia BeahmHastings (NE)Final00:30.19
14thLashae EhlerScottsbluff (NE)Final00:30.36
15thNikki WoodardScottsbluff (NE)Final00:32.66
16thCaitlin KnehansHastings (NE)Final00:33.27
17thOlivia KoetterMcCook (NE)Final00:34.45
18thSkyla HenningMcCook (NE)Final00:34.48
19thLaura SolinasHastings (NE)Final00:35.62
20thThalia DominguezScottsbluff (NE)Final00:38.40
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMorgan BakerHastings (NE)Final00:53.49
2ndStephanie WoolseyScottsbluff (NE)Final00:56.84
3rdIzzy EisenrichNorth Platte (NE)Final00:57.39
4thJulia SalernoColumbus (NE)Final00:57.94
5thMacy BlaserColumbus (NE)Final00:59.63
6thKelsey SalazarNorth Platte (NE)Final01:04.43
7thMorgan JohansenColumbus (NE)Final01:04.66
8thRachel HatchNorth Platte (NE)Final01:06.19
9thHaley WagonerColumbus (NE)Final01:06.28
10thElizabeth BarenbergMcCook (NE)Final01:07.02
11thMaceyn HowardNorth Platte (NE)Final01:07.50
12thKerrigan BurnsMcCook (NE)Final01:07.95
13thLashae EhlerScottsbluff (NE)Final01:08.57
14thNikki WoodardScottsbluff (NE)Final01:10.42
15thTessa MenkeHastings (NE)Final01:18.09
16thBodelle SpearmanScottsbluff (NE)Final01:19.07
17thOlivia KoetterMcCook (NE)Final01:19.74
18thCaitlin KnehansHastings (NE)Final01:20.47
19thSkyla HenningMcCook (NE)Final01:23.98
20thShaelyn ConferHastings (NE)Final01:24.59
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKate DelaneyHastings (NE)Final01:03.84
2ndSamantha GalindoScottsbluff (NE)Final01:06.70
3rdMorgan GirardNorth Platte (NE)Final01:08.12
4thStefani PadillaColumbus (NE)Final01:15.98
5thAbee HutchinsonColumbus (NE)Final01:21.88
6thSarah CabreraHastings (NE)Final01:41.72
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMolly FitzpatrickNorth Platte (NE)Final01:08.55
2ndBecca TietzMcCook (NE)Final01:09.42
3rdAlex FreshourColumbus (NE)Final01:10.87
4thHayden StephensonHastings (NE)Final01:13.71
5thMadeline HudnallColumbus (NE)Final01:14.54
6thTalera KinseyScottsbluff (NE)Final01:16.86
7thAlexis HaynesColumbus (NE)Final01:16.97
8thMavzuna RozikovColumbus (NE)Final01:20.53
9thCecilia BeahmHastings (NE)Final01:21.35
10thLila RoodScottsbluff (NE)Final01:23.52
11thHaley JacksonNorth Platte (NE)Final01:23.66
12thKaya VonburgScottsbluff (NE)Final01:25.40
13thIzabella SchmidtMcCook (NE)Final01:28.36
14thYazmin DominguezScottsbluff (NE)Final01:31.55
15thJayna StrohHastings (NE)Final01:35.84
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAlanna BeckerScottsbluff (NE)Final01:10.85
2ndEmily MikschColumbus (NE)Final01:10.97
3rdMollie TateMcCook (NE)Final01:14.73
4thEmma EstradaHastings (NE)Final01:20.19
5thMorgan JohansenColumbus (NE)Final01:21.20
6thMeleah FriedrichNorth Platte (NE)Final01:21.93
7thLexi AndersonHastings (NE)Final01:22.21
8thKaira DallmanColumbus (NE)Final01:23.54
9thRachel HatchNorth Platte (NE)Final01:29.42
10thCorina FischerHastings (NE)Final01:31.81
11thJasmine MooreScottsbluff (NE)Final01:32.54
12thHannah FitzpatrickNorth Platte (NE)Final01:34.22
13thJenna EllisHastings (NE)Final01:36.38
14thJulia DavidchikColumbus (NE)Final01:39.76
15thKaylee WeinmeisterScottsbluff (NE)Final01:41.04
16thAlexis CarneyMcCook (NE)Final01:42.21
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDiana BrailitaHastings (NE)Final02:00.82
2ndKate DelaneyHastings (NE)Final02:11.25
3rdMaddisen SchulzColumbus (NE)Final02:13.26
4thHunter RathjenNorth Platte (NE)Final02:20.31
5thEliana NewbanksColumbus (NE)Final02:22.68
6thErin HayhurstScottsbluff (NE)Final02:26.12
7thAlex FreshourColumbus (NE)Final02:26.26
8thElizabeth BarenbergMcCook (NE)Final02:26.83
9thMaceyn HowardNorth Platte (NE)Final02:28.80
10thKerrigan BurnsMcCook (NE)Final02:31.08
11thMavzuna RozikovColumbus (NE)Final02:37.30
12thLexi AndersonHastings (NE)Final02:42.42
13thHannah FitzpatrickNorth Platte (NE)Final02:42.80
14thAnnabelle JamisonScottsbluff (NE)Final02:43.32
15thClaire TegtmeierNorth Platte (NE)Final02:49.14
16thSimi CheemaScottsbluff (NE)Final02:56.98
17thTessa MenkeHastings (NE)Final03:03.95
18thBodelle SpearmanScottsbluff (NE)Final03:04.01
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAlanna BeckerScottsbluff (NE)Final02:18.85
2ndSamantha GalindoScottsbluff (NE)Final02:28.43
3rdMorgan GirardNorth Platte (NE)Final02:38.26
4thHayden StephensonHastings (NE)Final02:44.31
5thKailynn RodewaldMcCook (NE)Final02:44.44
6thAlexis HaynesColumbus (NE)Final02:47.20
7thMadeline HudnallColumbus (NE)Final02:48.69
8thHaley WagonerColumbus (NE)Final02:52.44
9thEmma EstradaHastings (NE)Final02:55.04
10thKristy ProctorColumbus (NE)Final03:08.05
11thJasmine MooreScottsbluff (NE)Final03:10.85
12thHaley JacksonNorth Platte (NE)Final03:11.10
13thIzabella SchmidtMcCook (NE)Final03:16.82
14thSarah CabreraHastings (NE)Final03:37.31
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDiana BrailitaHastings (NE)Final05:34.42
2ndMaddisen SchulzColumbus (NE)Final05:46.00
3rdKailynn RodewaldMcCook (NE)Final06:12.77
4thErin HayhurstScottsbluff (NE)Final06:21.63
5thEliana NewbanksColumbus (NE)Final06:22.12
6thPaige MillerColumbus (NE)Final06:55.78
7thHarper MarshallColumbus (NE)Final06:58.85
8thKaylee WeinmeisterScottsbluff (NE)Final07:06.21
9thAlexis CarneyMcCook (NE)Final07:10.20
10thKarragan ShawMcCook (NE)Final07:21.38
11thHannah RosenofNorth Platte (NE)Final07:31.38
12thTori SplittHastings (NE)Final07:47.70
13thJenna EllisHastings (NE)Final08:08.88
14thKate AskeyHastings (NE)Final08:23.26
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamColumbus (NE)Final01:45.25
2ndRelay TeamMcCook (NE)Final01:48.40
3rdRelay TeamNorth Platte (NE)Final01:48.84
4thRelay TeamScottsbluff (NE)Final01:50.59
5thRelay TeamHastings (NE)Final02:01.48
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamHastings (NE)Final01:56.64
2ndRelay TeamColumbus (NE)Final01:58.78
3rdRelay TeamMcCook (NE)Final02:01.84
4thRelay TeamNorth Platte (NE)Final02:04.62
5thRelay TeamScottsbluff (NE)Final02:21.87
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamHastings (NE)Final03:49.59
2ndRelay TeamNorth Platte (NE)Final03:57.06
3rdRelay TeamColumbus (NE)Final04:04.07
4thRelay TeamScottsbluff (NE)Final04:05.93
5thRelay TeamMcCook (NE)Final04:07.28