Multi Teams @ Har-Ber Invite (AR)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 1/31/2019 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Bentonville5031
Bentonville West3792
Fayetteville3643
Har-Ber183
Rogers173
Mountain Home160
Southside104
Russellville82
Haas Hall Academy49
Haas Hall Academy46
Siloam Springs40
Haas Hall Academy33
Rogers Heritage18
Pottsville14
Alma
Northside
Springdale

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stAddison TrunickSpringdale (AR)Final206.70
2ndJenna BeasleyFayetteville (AR)Final192.38
3rdTaylor NigemannBentonville (AR)Final159.10
4thKatherine MarquardtBentonville (AR)Final158.05
5thRebecca BrennanFayetteville (AR)Final144.75
6thChristina QuinonesBentonville (AR)Final118.10
7thAlexis SharpeBentonville (AR)Final100.20
8thErin DaltonBentonville (AR)Final0.00
9thKayla KingBentonville (AR)Final0.00
10thGrace MarsiglioBentonville (AR)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKatherine ThomasBentonville (AR)Final00:26.55
2ndEmily ReavesHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final00:26.84
3rdSam AbelBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final00:27.72
4thBella BevelMountain Home (AR)Final00:28.51
5thAlexis KuykendallBentonville (AR)Final00:28.81
6thParis JamesFayetteville (AR)Final00:28.82
7thJulianna BreazealeRogers (AR)Final00:29.01
8thAvery KnissBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final00:29.22
9thAnnabelle BillingsFayetteville (AR)Final00:29.26
10thHollie JenkinsSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final00:29.59
11thGrace HescottRogers (AR)Final00:29.71
12thEmily GuhmanSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final00:29.79
13thCarsen CotterMountain Home (AR)Final00:30.02
14thHanah BolekRussellville (AR)Final00:30.44
15thTitash MajummdarBentonville (AR)Final00:30.51
16thKennedy BlairFayetteville (AR)Final00:30.58
17thEmily CorbinBentonville (AR)Final00:31.71
18thKelsey ByrdRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final00:32.12
19thMadisen McWhorterRogers (AR)Final00:32.25
20thLindsey GarretsonSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final00:32.53
21stAnna ThiessenRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final00:32.67
22ndMia ApolinarNorthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final00:32.69
23rdAnna JeffcoatRogers (AR)Final00:32.74
24thClarissa OakesSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final00:32.84
25thKatie DuranRussellville (AR)Final00:32.93
26thAva MoretonHaas Hall Academy (Fayetteville, AR)Final00:32.94
27thZoe TauriainenBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final00:33.04
28thLily PebworthFayetteville (AR)Final00:33.07
29thSolarria CertickiSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final00:33.81
30thMargaret BrayRogers (AR)Final00:33.85
31stAlexandra EvansRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final00:34.24
32ndAleese GarrisonPottsville (AR)Final00:34.92
33rdHailey DayRogers (AR)Final00:34.93
34thAbby BrayRogers (AR)Final00:36.09
35thJordan RushSiloam Springs (AR)Final00:36.95
36thAmy LawrenceRogers (AR)Final00:37.69
37thEmily GodoyRussellville (AR)Final00:37.73
38thEdith BalderramaSiloam Springs (AR)Final00:38.73
39thKlervy TruongHaas Hall Academy (Fayetteville, AR)Final00:39.98
40thTyler-Paige PattyHaas Hall Academy (Springdale, AR)Final00:41.80
41stEmily HowellRussellville (AR)Final00:41.87
42ndHannah CosseyPottsville (AR)Final00:42.31
43rdJaylinn QuintanilaRussellville (AR)Final00:42.50
44thRainey PageRussellville (AR)Final00:42.62
45thMackenzie MartinezRogers (AR)Final00:42.81
46thBethany FloresRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final00:43.24
47thMehgan PattersonPottsville (AR)Final00:45.04
48thMadison LevelPottsville (AR)Final00:49.91
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKatherine ThomasBentonville (AR)Final00:57.89
2ndAddison LawrenceBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:00.62
3rdCerise StanleyBentonville (AR)Final01:01.27
4thJulianna BreazealeRogers (AR)Final01:02.71
5thElsa BurnettRogers (AR)Final01:03.72
6thPaige ShellHaas Hall Academy (Springdale, AR)Final01:05.33
7thSydney ShipmanBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:05.78
8thHollie JenkinsSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:05.78
9thAshton MuellerBentonville (AR)Final01:06.63
10thSavannah FoxBentonville (AR)Final01:07.17
11thAvery KnissBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:07.21
12thAli NachtigalRogers (AR)Final01:07.23
13thFedora YoungFayetteville (AR)Final01:07.25
14thLauren BradfordRussellville (AR)Final01:07.47
15thAmanda SakalaresRogers (AR)Final01:08.47
16thGrace HescottRogers (AR)Final01:08.62
17thAnna MarvinHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final01:09.34
18thMaggie WheelerFayetteville (AR)Final01:09.64
19thKelsey ByrdRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final01:10.29
20thKate NachtigalRogers (AR)Final01:10.48
21stMaggie MizaninFayetteville (AR)Final01:10.86
22ndMia ApolinarNorthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:10.90
23rdKaitlyn PutnamBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:10.96
24thElizabeth HammontreeHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final01:12.37
25thClarissa OakesSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:13.01
26thAlexandra EvansRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final01:13.40
27thZoe TauriainenBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:13.93
28thAnna ThiessenRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final01:14.32
29thBailey KingMountain Home (AR)Final01:14.80
30thHailey KavistoBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:17.65
31stMargaret BrayRogers (AR)Final01:17.65
32ndBaleigh ButlerSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:18.48
33rdMarta BalconiHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final01:19.10
34thTrinity KisorMountain Home (AR)Final01:19.51
35thAbby BrayRogers (AR)Final01:20.99
36thGuilia PorcedduRussellville (AR)Final01:25.12
37thEmily GodoyRussellville (AR)Final01:26.59
38thJordan RushSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:26.83
39thMackenzie MartinezRogers (AR)Final01:28.69
40thEdith BalderramaSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:29.63
41stEmily HowellRussellville (AR)Final01:31.20
42ndBethany FloresRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final01:31.32
43rdTyler-Paige PattyHaas Hall Academy (Springdale, AR)Final01:40.97
44thBrandy MartineauMountain Home (AR)Final01:41.50
45thHannah CosseyPottsville (AR)Final01:42.24
46thMehgan PattersonPottsville (AR)Final01:44.69
47thJaylinn QuintanilaRussellville (AR)Final01:49.05
48thMadison LevelPottsville (AR)Final01:56.08
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHayley PikeHaas Hall Academy (Bentonville, AR)Final00:59.42
2ndAudrey McKinnonFayetteville (AR)Final00:59.63
3rdMadeline MarksBentonville (AR)Final01:00.16
4thJosie HarlowBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:04.17
5thMadelyn LynchMountain Home (AR)Final01:04.84
6thRachel ReavesHaas Hall Academy (Fayetteville, AR)Final01:05.38
7thAvery SpencerBentonville (AR)Final01:05.43
8thSage HaldermanHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final01:05.60
9thAisling AllenFayetteville (AR)Final01:07.54
10thLily MelendezSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:07.69
11thMelissa OrvinBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:09.65
12thEllie FaggFayetteville (AR)Final01:13.26
13thLulu SeguraHaas Hall Academy (Bentonville, AR)Final01:13.26
14thMaKenzie ShefchikBentonville (AR)Final01:14.26
15thPaige ShellHaas Hall Academy (Springdale, AR)Final01:17.68
16thLucy LisleHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final01:20.99
17thRocio Molina-RuizFayetteville (AR)Final01:27.60
18thKatie DuranRussellville (AR)Final01:47.23
19thAshley BoldingHaas Hall Academy (Bentonville, AR)Final01:58.70
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRachel ReavesHaas Hall Academy (Fayetteville, AR)Final01:04.72
2ndValeria MazariegosBentonville (AR)Final01:05.70
3rdBrooke HolleyBentonville (AR)Final01:06.91
4thNora HeinHaas Hall Academy (Springdale, AR)Final01:07.37
5thAbigail LivingstonHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final01:07.38
6thShealynn LanderFayetteville (AR)Final01:07.61
7thLily MelendezSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:07.78
8thAlexis KuykendallBentonville (AR)Final01:08.28
9thSarah PopeHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final01:08.59
10thAlayna WicklundRogers (AR)Final01:09.41
11thMelissa OrvinBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:10.67
12thLulu SeguraHaas Hall Academy (Bentonville, AR)Final01:12.78
13thAlexandra FisherBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:13.08
14thMaKenzie ShefchikBentonville (AR)Final01:13.16
15thJordyn EllingtonRussellville (AR)Final01:14.65
16thEllie FaggFayetteville (AR)Final01:15.63
17thLauren GwaltneyRussellville (AR)Final01:16.26
18thOlivia WhamMountain Home (AR)Final01:16.60
19thEmily GuhmanSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:17.29
20thMadisen McWhorterRogers (AR)Final01:18.34
21stMaggie WheelerFayetteville (AR)Final01:19.79
22ndAnnabelle BillingsFayetteville (AR)Final01:21.56
23rdBailey KingMountain Home (AR)Final01:24.90
24thHanah BolekRussellville (AR)Final01:25.24
25thElla CollisBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:27.19
26thTrinity KisorMountain Home (AR)Final01:33.54
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stChloe ThompsonBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:12.34
2ndPaige TaylorBentonville (AR)Final01:14.54
3rdSam AbelBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:15.07
4thParis JamesFayetteville (AR)Final01:16.71
5thSage HaldermanHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final01:16.79
6thMakayla LuallenFayetteville (AR)Final01:21.53
7thKennedy BlairFayetteville (AR)Final01:22.82
8thMegan YarboroughMountain Home (AR)Final01:22.89
9thLucy LisleHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final01:24.14
10thLindsey GarretsonSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:27.34
11thHailey DayRogers (AR)Final01:29.07
12thAriel KallickBentonville (AR)Final01:30.26
13thMaggie MizaninFayetteville (AR)Final01:32.59
14thSolarria CertickiSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:35.92
15thEmily CorbinBentonville (AR)Final01:36.98
16thKaitlyn PutnamBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:38.42
17thMarta BalconiHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final01:39.82
18thAva MoretonHaas Hall Academy (Fayetteville, AR)Final01:41.43
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAudrey McKinnonFayetteville (AR)Final02:01.36
2ndOlivia MarquardtBentonville (AR)Final02:08.51
3rdPaige TaylorBentonville (AR)Final02:09.94
4thJosie HarlowBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final02:10.03
5thAnna GunterFayetteville (AR)Final02:14.71
6thKate GryderSiloam Springs (AR)Final02:15.13
7thEmma WatersBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final02:15.88
8thCerise StanleyBentonville (AR)Final02:16.44
9thRyleigh ReddellBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final02:21.11
10thAlexandra FisherBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final02:21.98
11thSavannah FoxBentonville (AR)Final02:23.84
12thMakenzi JordanFayetteville (AR)Final02:31.87
13thAnna MarvinHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final02:33.29
14thMegan YarboroughMountain Home (AR)Final02:35.11
15thOlivia WhamMountain Home (AR)Final02:36.94
16thElizabeth HammontreeHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final02:44.07
17thCamryn ManningRussellville (AR)Final03:08.30
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stChloe ThompsonBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final02:18.80
2ndBrooke HolleyBentonville (AR)Final02:23.68
3rdAisling AllenFayetteville (AR)Final02:23.89
4thOlivia MarquardtBentonville (AR)Final02:28.99
5thAddison LawrenceBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final02:29.09
6thValeria MazariegosBentonville (AR)Final02:30.41
7thShealynn LanderFayetteville (AR)Final02:32.27
8thSarah PopeHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final02:32.47
9thAbigail LivingstonHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final02:36.49
10thElsa BurnettRogers (AR)Final02:38.43
11thJoia TraverMountain Home (AR)Final02:39.22
12thKatie FoxRussellville (AR)Final02:39.73
13thAshton MuellerBentonville (AR)Final02:40.25
14thMakenzi JordanFayetteville (AR)Final02:45.82
15thMolly WittkampSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final02:47.32
16thSydney ShipmanBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final02:47.34
17thJordyn EllingtonRussellville (AR)Final02:49.01
18thRocio Molina-RuizFayetteville (AR)Final02:54.32
19thBaleigh ButlerSiloam Springs (AR)Final03:08.64
20thHailey KavistoBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final03:09.07
21stAshley BoldingHaas Hall Academy (Bentonville, AR)Final03:40.84
22ndBrandy MartineauMountain Home (AR)Final04:03.79
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHayley PikeHaas Hall Academy (Bentonville, AR)Final05:04.60
2ndAvery SpencerBentonville (AR)Final05:41.35
3rdNora HeinHaas Hall Academy (Springdale, AR)Final05:51.56
4thMadeline MarksBentonville (AR)Final05:53.72
5thEmily ReavesHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final05:58.11
6thEmma WatersBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final06:05.78
7thAnna GunterFayetteville (AR)Final06:05.86
8thKatie FoxRussellville (AR)Final06:15.84
9thKate GryderSiloam Springs (AR)Final06:16.81
10thMakayla LuallenFayetteville (AR)Final06:22.10
11thRyleigh ReddellBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final06:23.62
12thCarsen CotterMountain Home (AR)Final06:34.14
13thMolly WittkampSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final06:39.63
14thFedora YoungFayetteville (AR)Final06:48.98
15thElla CollisBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final06:57.38
16thLily PebworthFayetteville (AR)Final07:08.64
17thCamryn ManningRussellville (AR)Final08:12.45
18thRainey PageRussellville (AR)Final09:28.50
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:50.31
2ndRelay TeamBentonville (AR)Final01:51.30
3rdRelay TeamFayetteville (AR)Final01:54.02
4thRelay TeamMountain Home (AR)Final01:54.68
5thRelay TeamSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:57.27
6thRelay TeamBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:59.43
7thRelay TeamHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final02:01.92
8thRelay TeamFayetteville (AR)Final02:02.26
9thRelay TeamBentonville (AR)Final02:03.78
10thRelay TeamRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final02:19.87
11thRelay TeamRussellville (AR)Final02:23.90
12thRelay TeamPottsville (AR)Final02:52.34
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBentonville (AR)Final01:58.60
2ndRelay TeamHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final02:01.73
3rdRelay TeamFayetteville (AR)Final02:02.21
4thRelay TeamMountain Home (AR)Final02:07.35
5thRelay TeamBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final02:09.11
6thRelay TeamBentonville (AR)Final02:12.32
7thRelay TeamFayetteville (AR)Final02:12.82
8thRelay TeamSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final02:14.49
9thRelay TeamHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final02:18.03
10thRelay TeamRussellville (AR)Final02:18.35
11thRelay TeamBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final02:26.46
12thRelay TeamSiloam Springs (AR)Final02:28.49
13thRelay TeamMountain Home (AR)Final02:41.63
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBentonville (AR)Final03:53.50
2ndRelay TeamHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final03:57.10
3rdRelay TeamFayetteville (AR)Final04:01.27
4thRelay TeamBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final04:07.08
5thRelay TeamBentonville (AR)Final04:12.38
6thRelay TeamRussellville (AR)Final04:22.35
7thRelay TeamMountain Home (AR)Final04:24.62
8thRelay TeamBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final04:35.96
9thRelay TeamFayetteville (AR)Final04:49.79
10thRelay TeamMountain Home (AR)Final04:56.26
11thRelay TeamSiloam Springs (AR)Final05:14.66
12thRelay TeamRussellville (AR)Final06:23.12
13thRelay TeamPottsville (AR)Final06:57.47