Multi Teams @ Jeffco 4A Relays (Lakewood, CO)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 1/11/2019 5:15 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Golden841
Wheat Ridge682
Dakota Ridge603
Evergreen52
Green Mountain52
D'Evelyn48
Standley Lake36
Arvada West26
Bear Creek24
Conifer22
Littleton12

Best Finishes

Event 1st Place
Event 1st Place

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamGolden (CO)Final01:46.98
2ndRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Final01:48.53
3rdRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final01:50.52
4thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:50.56
5thRelay TeamConifer (CO)Final01:54.63
6thRelay TeamGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final01:55.42
7thRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final01:55.78
8thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final01:56.23
9thRelay TeamDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final01:56.93
10thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:58.12
11thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:58.20
12thRelay TeamDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final02:01.61
13thRelay TeamGolden (CO)Final02:02.20
14thRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Final02:02.82
15thRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final02:03.50
16thRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final02:04.89
17thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:06.56
18thRelay TeamGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final02:07.32
19thRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Final02:07.79
20thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:09.11
21stRelay TeamGolden (CO)Final02:10.20
22ndRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Final02:10.28
23rdRelay TeamGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final02:10.38
24thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:11.63
25thRelay TeamGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final02:12.01
26thRelay TeamDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final02:12.02
27thRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final02:12.02
28thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final02:12.35
29thRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Final02:12.64
30thRelay TeamBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final02:12.78
31stRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:13.04
32ndRelay TeamGolden (CO)Final02:13.66
33rdRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:13.66
34thRelay TeamBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final02:14.09
35thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:15.22
36thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final02:15.38
37thRelay TeamDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final02:15.78
38thRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final02:16.33
39thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final02:16.37
40thRelay TeamDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final02:19.20
41stRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final02:21.24
42ndRelay TeamDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final02:21.39
43rdRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final02:21.44
44thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:21.80
45thRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final02:23.06
46thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:23.42
47thRelay TeamConifer (CO)Final02:23.89
48thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:25.15
49thRelay TeamGolden (CO)Final02:27.11
50thRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Final02:28.03
51stRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:36.29
52ndRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:38.64
53rdRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final02:43.08
54thRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Final02:45.38
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final01:58.79
2ndRelay TeamGolden (CO)Final01:59.57
3rdRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final01:59.91
4thRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Final02:01.69
5thRelay TeamGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final02:01.85
6thRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final02:04.57
7thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:07.11
8thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:07.29
9thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:12.55
10thRelay TeamBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final02:13.81
11thRelay TeamGolden (CO)Final02:16.52
12thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final02:17.28
13thRelay TeamConifer (CO)Final02:18.51
14thRelay TeamGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final02:18.72
15thRelay TeamDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final02:20.03
16thRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final02:20.11
17thRelay TeamDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final02:22.36
18thRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Final02:23.31
19thRelay TeamGolden (CO)Final02:23.59
20thRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Final02:23.88
21stRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:25.45
22ndRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:25.58
23rdRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Final02:25.87
24thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final02:27.55
25thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:27.61
26thRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Final02:27.63
27thRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final02:29.40
28thRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final02:31.75
29thRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Final02:33.36
30thRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Final02:33.65
31stRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final02:34.06
32ndRelay TeamGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final02:34.25
33rdRelay TeamGolden (CO)Final02:35.16
34thRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Final02:39.79
35thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:40.55
36thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:40.66
37thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:41.00
38thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:41.99
39thRelay TeamDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final02:42.51
40thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:42.85
41stRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final02:46.21
42ndRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:48.16
43rdRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final02:48.79
44thRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final02:50.09
45thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final03:15.04
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamGolden (CO)Final03:50.18
2ndRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Final03:53.75
3rdRelay TeamDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final03:54.58
4thRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final04:18.41
5thRelay TeamGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final04:18.82
6thRelay TeamBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final04:23.22
7thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final04:23.94
8thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final04:25.29
9thRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Final04:54.02
10thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final05:04.26