Multi Teams @ Jeffco Mini Invite (Littleton, CO)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 12/14/2018 4:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Evergreen6611
Columbine5422
Lakewood4763
Standley Lake406
Pomona321

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stJackie FrietscheEvergreen (CO)Final213.55
2ndVal RyanEvergreen (CO)Final174.60
3rdKatie WickesColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final131.85
4thSydney GilbertEvergreen (CO)Final123.80
5thJC LainePomona (Arvada, CO)Final120.75
6thKaitlyn TennantColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final112.40
7thAmanda SotolongoColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final80.80
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stIsabella McCarthyStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:27.70
2ndAva GelinLakewood (CO)Final00:28.06
3rdElla SuazoColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final00:29.26
4thRose NadelhofferLakewood (CO)Final00:29.46
5thKari HilquistEvergreen (CO)Final00:29.46
6thAmaya RockeyColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final00:30.27
7thLanie SzuichEvergreen (CO)Final00:30.94
8thChelsie EmmersonStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:32.37
9thCharlotte NielsenStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:32.53
10thAnnate'a SaylorEvergreen (CO)Final00:32.79
11thRuby LewisLakewood (CO)Final00:33.16
12thMallory PenroseColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final00:33.42
13thMaia ClaytonEvergreen (CO)Final00:33.45
14thAzalea WilliamsLakewood (CO)Final00:33.88
15thGreta FleckEvergreen (CO)Final00:34.40
16thCoral TolmanStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:34.57
17thSydney DonahuePomona (Arvada, CO)Final00:34.78
18thSage TannerEvergreen (CO)Final00:34.88
19thSamantha ScottColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final00:35.14
20thMarita MullerLakewood (CO)Final00:36.14
21stMaria CamachoColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final00:36.66
22ndMadison SinghPomona (Arvada, CO)Final00:38.27
23rdErika YeveraPomona (Arvada, CO)Final00:40.21
24thSusie RoweStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:42.07
25thMia RicheyPomona (Arvada, CO)Final00:42.19
26thJ'Lyssa MartinezPomona (Arvada, CO)Final00:49.50
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTaylor JacobsonEvergreen (CO)Final00:59.24
2ndErin SweeneyEvergreen (CO)Final01:00.56
3rdAva GelinLakewood (CO)Final01:02.42
4thLauren WillihnganzStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:02.70
5thKalea MeyerPomona (Arvada, CO)Final01:04.57
6thAlea TooleyColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:05.20
7thNicole KilleenColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:06.14
8thAbigail HabernalPomona (Arvada, CO)Final01:06.25
9thEmily BallardLakewood (CO)Final01:06.36
10thSimone LechnerLakewood (CO)Final01:07.70
11thCaitlin O'KeefeColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:07.90
12thLucille BoschEvergreen (CO)Final01:09.96
13thMadisyn MacklinStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:10.14
14thEva SchultzEvergreen (CO)Final01:11.52
15thLucia CogswellPomona (Arvada, CO)Final01:11.61
16thShelby IversenStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:16.20
17thMaria LivianoColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:17.17
18thSavannah MartinColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:17.50
19thLeah ClaytonEvergreen (CO)Final01:18.31
20thAmy MahoneyEvergreen (CO)Final01:18.35
21stSydney DonahuePomona (Arvada, CO)Final01:18.92
22ndJaden AshbrookColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:19.86
23rdSamantha PierceStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:21.45
24thEmelie PhillipsStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:22.18
25thMarita MullerLakewood (CO)Final01:24.07
26thMiriam MontielLakewood (CO)Final01:33.43
27thLillie VailStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:38.58
28thJayde LopezPomona (Arvada, CO)Final02:01.42
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKatri NielsenStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:05.38
2ndCaitlin SmithEvergreen (CO)Final01:05.63
3rdRyan BustosPomona (Arvada, CO)Final01:08.45
4thAvani PatelEvergreen (CO)Final01:13.17
5thKayla WoodLakewood (CO)Final01:13.89
6thBrenna AdamsLakewood (CO)Final01:14.17
7thKayleigh EvansEvergreen (CO)Final01:14.31
8thElla SuazoColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:14.37
9thSamantha DeckerLakewood (CO)Final01:17.16
10thAmaya RockeyColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:17.44
11thEllie MixColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:23.56
12thRachel FoxPomona (Arvada, CO)Final01:25.20
13thNatalie HodgePomona (Arvada, CO)Final01:25.56
14thKaitlyn PierceStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:29.08
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHope AtkinsEvergreen (CO)Final01:07.59
2ndKate ShipleyEvergreen (CO)Final01:10.64
3rdMadison WoskStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:10.80
4thSophia Maurer FeidStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:11.08
5thWren EwingEvergreen (CO)Final01:11.61
6thChloe McGuanLakewood (CO)Final01:24.80
7thRylan LeePomona (Arvada, CO)Final01:24.89
8thValerie PotentePomona (Arvada, CO)Final01:27.54
9thClaire DeighanColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:29.47
10thKatie KinnardStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:30.27
11thMelanie ThompsonColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:35.70
12thJulia DombrowskiColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:54.83
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stShiela CraneEvergreen (CO)Final01:16.92
2ndAlia Lomme-BroderickLakewood (CO)Final01:19.20
3rdKatee HarringtonLakewood (CO)Final01:21.06
4thNatalie KenchelEvergreen (CO)Final01:21.56
5thSamantha DeckerLakewood (CO)Final01:22.51
6thFaith HellardEvergreen (CO)Final01:23.59
7thJade BaylonPomona (Arvada, CO)Final01:29.99
8thKyla StippColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:32.41
9thJaxynn SimonsColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:32.76
10thElizabeth ConradStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:33.14
11thElla BrowneColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:35.43
12thVeronica HollandPomona (Arvada, CO)Final01:38.89
13thKatherine SpanglerStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:39.59
14thRylie HuffordPomona (Arvada, CO)Final01:46.69
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stChristina CraneEvergreen (CO)Final02:14.76
2ndSophia GurrieriEvergreen (CO)Final02:28.86
3rdSophia AbernethyStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:29.11
4thRyan BustosPomona (Arvada, CO)Final02:29.14
5thKelsie VernonStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:35.90
6thEmily BallardLakewood (CO)Final02:39.76
7thMorgan CookEvergreen (CO)Final02:41.43
8thSimone LechnerLakewood (CO)Final02:42.96
9thCara LaughlinColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final02:49.42
10thNicole KilleenColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final02:51.96
11thOlivia DavisPomona (Arvada, CO)Final03:01.76
12thYazzmine RodrakkwanColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final03:04.39
13thAbigail HabernalPomona (Arvada, CO)Final03:05.76
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stQuinn KellyEvergreen (CO)Final02:16.60
2ndEmma MahoneyEvergreen (CO)Final02:18.97
3rdCaitlin SmithEvergreen (CO)Final02:20.67
4thBrenna AdamsLakewood (CO)Final02:24.28
5thKalea MeyerPomona (Arvada, CO)Final02:24.88
6thOlivia BukerColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final02:25.12
7thChloe McGuanLakewood (CO)Final02:34.09
8thJ'Nae GallagherColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final02:34.59
9thChristiana RankColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final02:37.09
10thEmerson LewanStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:38.06
11thElaine TroxellPomona (Arvada, CO)Final02:42.76
12thBailey SimonStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final03:01.16
13thElaina CaywoodStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final03:03.71
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCollette HeskettLakewood (CO)Final05:49.15
2ndQuinn KellyEvergreen (CO)Final06:03.23
3rdAnastasia DavisLakewood (CO)Final06:25.68
4thJenna PruntyEvergreen (CO)Final06:26.19
5thIndia RockeyColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final06:30.77
6thEmily LighthartStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final06:37.53
7thLucille StienmierStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final06:47.31
8thPaige MachemerLakewood (CO)Final06:53.63
9thMargaret SchmitzColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final06:54.95
10thMatilda SchieweEvergreen (CO)Final06:58.31
11thMakenzie LawtonColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final07:21.02
12thElaine TroxellPomona (Arvada, CO)Final07:22.30
13thHaley AntillPomona (Arvada, CO)Final10:26.48
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:47.43
2ndRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final01:51.45
3rdRelay TeamLakewood (CO)Final01:55.50
4thRelay TeamColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:57.15
5thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:02.61
6thRelay TeamLakewood (CO)Final02:02.76
7thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:09.31
8thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final02:14.05
9thRelay TeamPomona (Arvada, CO)Final02:14.15
10thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final02:15.79
11thRelay TeamLakewood (CO)Final02:27.97
12thRelay TeamColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final02:32.89
13thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:33.83
14thRelay TeamPomona (Arvada, CO)Final02:46.23
15thRelay TeamPomona (Arvada, CO)Final02:50.32
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:56.36
2ndRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final01:56.70
3rdRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:01.91
4thRelay TeamLakewood (CO)Final02:07.80
5thRelay TeamColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final02:07.81
6thRelay TeamLakewood (CO)Final02:09.52
7thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final02:14.53
8thRelay TeamPomona (Arvada, CO)Final02:14.76
9thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:31.42
10thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:37.97
11thRelay TeamPomona (Arvada, CO)Final02:39.11
12thRelay TeamLakewood (CO)Final02:41.65
13thRelay TeamPomona (Arvada, CO)Final02:45.61
14thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final02:47.29
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final03:50.97
2ndRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final04:05.38
3rdRelay TeamLakewood (CO)Final04:12.90
4thRelay TeamColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final04:14.03
5thRelay TeamPomona (Arvada, CO)Final04:23.57
6thRelay TeamLakewood (CO)Final04:35.12
7thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final04:43.58
8thRelay TeamColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final04:48.09
9thRelay TeamPomona (Arvada, CO)Final04:59.86
10thRelay TeamLakewood (CO)Final05:04.44
11thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final05:05.14
12thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final05:41.85
13thRelay TeamPomona (Arvada, CO)Final06:20.90