Multi Teams @ Lady Trojan Invite- FINALS (Colorado Springs, CO)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 1/19/2019 9:30 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Fairview6521
Loveland4492
Poudre2993
Discovery Canyon250
Pueblo West120
Pueblo County106
St. Mary's92
La Junta84
Mesa Ridge/Widefield84
Pueblo Centennial43
St. Mary's Academy20
Pueblo Central9
Sierra2
Widefield
Fountain Valley
Colorado Academy
Pueblo East

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stRya MullerFairview (Boulder, CO)Final394.30
2ndRachel AlexanderDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final391.15
3rdOlivia BrockLoveland (CO)Final367.90
4thReilly JonesFairview (Boulder, CO)Final358.15
5thSarah SteelePueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final355.30
6thVictoria SandersDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final338.50
7thPaige StraitLoveland (CO)Final336.70
8thAshlyn DruryPueblo West (CO)Final332.80
9thAnnika DombrowskiFairview (Boulder, CO)Final314.60
10thMegan ClardyPueblo West (CO)Final281.35
11thPreslei HankinsPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final277.95
12thGrace ThompsonDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final265.75
13thMathilde VonSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final252.50
14thAlexandria KaplanPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final244.10
15thMolly HenricksonPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final183.80
16thAriel RobinholdFairview (Boulder, CO)Final177.80
17thCherish VigilPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final169.90
18thDeja MarquezPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final159.40
19thEmily BohlLa Junta (CO)Final146.85
20thAdriana RenteriaPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Final139.95
21stGrace JensonSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final137.75
22ndAnya GuttormsonDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final113.85
23rdPaulina GarciaSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final107.85
24thAbigail CrossleyDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final107.65
25thLorion CordovaPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final106.55
26thAmanda DewhurstSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final105.75
27thEmberly NurrePueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final99.60
28thLayne MartinezPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final97.60
29thKai ArriagaPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Final87.85
30thVictoria SandersDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary
31stRachel AlexanderDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary
32ndGrace ThompsonDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAdley MorrisonLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:26.23
2ndAlice McGillFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:26.25
3rdAdley MorrisonLoveland (CO)Final00:26.28
4thAlice McGillFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:26.64
5thAndrea MoudraPueblo West (CO)Final00:26.78
6thChloe BrewerPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:26.82
7thChloe BrewerPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:26.97
8thLauren SteinerPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:27.03
9thShannon TylerLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:27.18
10thAnnie TamezPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:27.20
11thAndrea MoudraPueblo West (CO)Preliminary00:27.20
12thEllie MalfeldDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:27.24
13thAnnie TamezPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:27.33
14thLauren SteinerPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:27.45
15thEllie MalfeldDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:27.58
16thElla DoerrLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:27.61
17thJordan KeckLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:27.62
18thShannon TylerLoveland (CO)Final00:27.66
19thAria MundyFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:27.87
20thGrace ArnoldSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:28.07
21stGracie MorelandLa Junta (CO)Preliminary00:28.11
22ndJordan KeckLoveland (CO)Final00:28.18
23rdDelaney McNallyLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:28.22
24thElla DoerrLoveland (CO)Final00:28.26
25thAnelie DahlFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:28.27
26thKate MartinFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:28.33
27thCharlotte GaudetSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary00:28.83
28thMadi GriceSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:28.95
29thIsabel BallLa Junta (CO)Preliminary00:28.98
30thDevon EngleMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:29.06
31stAlexis BeggenFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:29.22
32ndHannah RoarkPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:29.23
33rdChloe CircenisLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:29.34
34thReagan JarnaginLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:29.38
35thKodee SummersPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:29.84
36thAllison CanadaMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:29.91
37thSarah ShouldersSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:29.99
38thPaige FranklinFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:30.02
39thPaige FranklinFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:30.12
40thHannah CarlsonPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:30.15
41stMaddie DertingPueblo West (CO)Preliminary00:30.29
42ndAva EricksonSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary00:30.35
43rdBrianna MontoyaPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:30.50
44thLuz BuenoDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:30.99
45thKassidy Zordel-CasarezPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:31.03
46thMaya ShieldsPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:31.14
47thAbigail AdamsDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:31.21
48thGabby KralaMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:31.32
49thAllison SandersFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:31.38
50thAllison SandersFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:31.44
51stMaya McQuiggLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:31.47
52ndEllen BartelsFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:31.58
53rdGabby KralaMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:31.62
54thLilli Keenan-HarteLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:31.67
55thEllen BartelsFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:31.77
56thAudrey GallagherFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:31.79
57thLauren RemacleFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:32.21
58thZella CongedoFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:32.34
59thMelina DimasSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:32.59
60thVivian BennettPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:32.76
61stLexi WilliamsPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:32.94
62ndMorgan HughesSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:33.03
63rdLeah CordovaPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:33.23
64thOlivia SchneeLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:33.36
65thAdelle RankSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:33.49
66thKristin TafoyaPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:33.52
67thJulia LawDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:33.59
68thMadi KeefePoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:33.74
69thLily SergiPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:33.77
70thAmber GilmoreLa Junta (CO)Preliminary00:33.91
71stEmmalee KriegMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:33.95
72ndVictoria ArnoldPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:34.16
73rdKiara LeydensPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:34.19
74thHannah TaylorPueblo West (CO)Preliminary00:34.46
75thGrace GouldLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:34.65
76thLaila Jimenez-DiazPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:34.67
77thAja JaquezPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:34.69
78thKatherine GabrieleSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary00:34.72
79thMarren KirkpatrickDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:34.84
80thVanessa ShandDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:35.67
81stSabine BaxLa Junta (CO)Preliminary00:35.85
82ndLeah Gallegos-GordonPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:36.12
83rdEmily CordovaPueblo West (CO)Preliminary00:36.19
84thMadison BriglinMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:36.21
85thFrancessca LawsonDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:36.52
86thKatarina SchinkelPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:36.60
87thHailee ScharffMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:36.96
88thNicole MendozaPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:37.09
89thNatalia LartiteguiLa Junta (CO)Preliminary00:37.28
90thRaquel ReberPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:37.56
91stBriana RuizSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:38.25
92ndSusie ChaconPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:38.30
93rdIzabel HolmesPueblo West (CO)Preliminary00:38.54
94thMorgan PattonPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:39.03
95thLayla BishopPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:39.40
96thJulia ThomasSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:39.87
97thDakoda AdamsPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:40.73
98thOlivia MirandaMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:41.77
99thCassandra TrevinoDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:42.17
100thAnn-Marie ParksSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:42.25
101stBritta SloanDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:42.91
102ndMadison VaughnPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:43.18
103rdElena FugaroliPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:44.11
104thKai ArriagaPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:44.41
105thMercedes ValdezPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:45.19
106thEmelicia HernandezPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:45.29
107thAllizae LarkinsPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:45.93
108thSierra RayPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:46.09
109thVika SroymalaiFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:46.82
110thJulianna SerenaPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:47.16
111thAubrey GonzalezPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:48.29
112thJulia TaylorSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:48.87
113thJerika RaelPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:48.97
114thLuiza MouraPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:50.41
115thLarissa RodriguezSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:50.72
116thAnajah TandohSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:51.34
117thErica MoorePueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:57.25
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNoel ClaytonDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:56.12
2ndNoel ClaytonDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:56.65
3rdAdley MorrisonLoveland (CO)Final00:57.81
4thAlice McGillFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:57.83
5thLauren SchlageterFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:57.86
6thAlice McGillFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:58.03
7thMarissa DuffyPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:58.10
8thChloe BrewerPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:58.61
9thMarissa DuffyPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:58.83
10thAdley MorrisonLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:59.26
11thLauren SchlageterFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:59.37
12thAndrea MoudraPueblo West (CO)Final00:59.57
13thAria MundyFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:59.68
14thAndrea MoudraPueblo West (CO)Preliminary00:59.80
15thAnnie TamezPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:59.81
16thAria MundyFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:59.83
17thChloe BrewerPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:00.16
18thAnnie TamezPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:00.66
19thShannon TylerLoveland (CO)Final01:01.03
20thEmma ThomasFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:01.34
21stShannon TylerLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:02.64
22ndTaylor WhtimarshDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:02.65
23rdTaylor WhtimarshDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:02.99
24thJasmine LiFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:03.01
25thEmma ThomasFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:03.09
26thIsabel GainesLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:03.32
27thAnelie DahlFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:03.33
28thKaylee JohnsonDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:04.21
29thAbby StackleSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:05.10
30thJoelle HaenslyFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:05.31
31stJoelle HaenslyFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:06.02
32ndCaroline HeckmanFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:06.25
33rdKelsi MansfieldMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:06.67
34thJasmine LiFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:07.45
35thKodee SummersPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:07.65
36thMary LemleyPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:08.27
37thEllie ConantPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:08.76
38thSydney BrownLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:08.94
39thAllison SandersFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:09.44
40thAudrey GallagherFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:10.15
41stMacy MillerMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:10.16
42ndLena RosarioFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:10.31
43rdVadianna MartinezMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:10.56
44thLilli Keenan-HarteLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:10.75
45thAudrey GallagherFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:10.81
46thAnna CampbellPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:10.82
47thAllison SandersFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:10.84
48thKassidy Zordel-CasarezPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:11.79
49thTess HureauPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:12.39
50thLena RosarioFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:12.47
51stKaelie SellersLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:12.87
52ndLauren RemacleFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:13.31
53rdAlly GravelleSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:14.12
54thMorgan HughesSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:14.50
55thLeah CordovaPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:14.69
56thAdelle RankSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:15.06
57thAlyssa McLeanMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:15.86
58thOlivia SchneeLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:16.61
59thJane StrodeFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:16.80
60thVictoria ArnoldPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:17.58
61stAyla RiveraPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:17.61
62ndMegan LenznerPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:17.70
63rdMolly AustinPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:17.87
64thLauren PrudenPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:18.41
65thBrook HoldredgePueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:18.97
66thGrace GouldLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:19.22
67thHannah TaylorPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:19.87
68thBriana CabreraMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:21.09
69thKatarina SchinkelPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:21.38
70thElena GomezPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:22.55
71stJocelyn EstradaPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:23.89
72ndVanessa ShandDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:23.96
73rdEmily CordovaPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:24.28
74thVivian BennettPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:24.57
75thEmily HunsickerMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:24.59
76thKiara LeydensPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:24.62
77thSabine BaxLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:24.97
78thIzabel HolmesPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:25.18
79thMolly EssenburgPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:25.18
80thMadison BriglinMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:25.32
81stElla MuellerFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:25.35
82ndDaisy OjedaPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:25.53
83rdAlexandrya RamosPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:25.84
84thTaylor HollandPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:26.55
85thRaquel ReberPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:27.95
86thLeah Gallegos-GordonPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:28.31
87thBriana RuizSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:28.83
88thEmily ShaferPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:30.44
89thNicole MendozaPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:30.50
90thLeila AndersonSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:30.77
91stKhyla MartinezSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:30.78
92ndAngela MercedSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:30.80
93rdDakoda AdamsPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:32.84
94thJulia ThomasSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:33.14
95thMorgan PattonPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:35.04
96thElena FugaroliPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:40.79
97thLexi GrayPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:43.33
98thAngelina RodriguezPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:43.62
99thAllizae LarkinsPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:46.51
100thSierra RayPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:48.00
101stJulia TaylorSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:50.82
102ndAubrey GonzalezPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:51.34
103rdMercedes ValdezPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:52.34
104thJerika RaelPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:53.02
105thLarissa RodriguezSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:01.32
106thErica MoorePueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:08.86
107thAlexis RamirezSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:14.09
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCaitlin CairnsSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:00.67
2ndCaitlin CairnsSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:01.31
3rdJosie BrohardLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:03.29
4thJosie BrohardLoveland (CO)Final01:03.44
5thShannon LebsackFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:05.94
6thEmily MorelandLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:06.13
7thIsabell OsbornePueblo West (CO)Final01:06.17
8thShannon LebsackFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:06.46
9thEmily MorelandLa Junta (CO)Final01:07.39
10thIsabell OsbornePueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:07.45
11thReagan JarnaginLoveland (CO)Final01:07.84
12thCaroline HeckmanFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:08.08
13thHannah HesseDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:08.08
14thReagan JarnaginLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:08.23
15thHannah HesseDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:08.43
16thHannah RoarkPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:09.01
17thCaroline HeckmanFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:10.08
18thHannah RoarkPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:10.54
19thIsabel BallLa Junta (CO)Final01:10.85
20thJacquelynn AndersonFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:10.89
21stJacquelynn AndersonFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:10.98
22ndIsabel BallLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:11.08
23rdSophia MurrayFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:11.92
24thLindsey FruhwirthSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:12.73
25thMaddi DeynePueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:12.75
26thSophia MurrayFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:12.81
27thKelsi MansfieldMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:13.31
28thMaddi DeynePueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final01:13.49
29thDevon EngleMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:14.33
30thCadence LappLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:14.92
31stGrace ArnoldSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:15.02
32ndMia GabrieleSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:15.88
33rdJulia BankesLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:17.12
34thJessica DenneyLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:17.20
35thEllie ConantPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:19.74
36thSarah ShouldersSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:21.46
37thClaire DuffeePueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:21.94
38thHayden JonesSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:23.32
39thPortia RoybalPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:24.06
40thKaelee BosPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:24.26
41stTalon KenyonPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:24.95
42ndLexi WilliamsPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:25.17
43rdAlly GravelleSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:26.90
44thBridget BinderSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:27.36
45thJosette FordMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:33.14
46thEmily HunsickerMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:35.30
47thLaila Jimenez-DiazPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:37.14
48thAyla RiveraPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:37.28
49thAja JaquezPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:38.44
50thAlexandrya RamosPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:38.76
51stLayla BishopPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:42.11
52ndOlivia MirandaMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:49.19
53rdKhyla MartinezSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:55.78
54thJulianna SerenaPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:01.04
55thAlexis RamirezSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:49.53
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSamantha MosierFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:01.19
2ndIsabell OsbornePueblo West (CO)Final01:02.45
3rdSamantha MosierFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:02.86
4thJordan ReichhardtLoveland (CO)Final01:03.16
5thIsabell OsbornePueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:03.52
6thJordan ReichhardtLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:03.56
7thHannah GilbertPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:05.06
8thHannah GilbertPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:05.80
9thLauren SteinerPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:05.96
10thLauren SteinerPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:06.00
11thJasmine LiFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:06.99
12thJasmine LiFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:08.05
13thHannah CombsPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:08.91
14thLexi OvermanLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:09.21
15thAimee JohnstonPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:09.42
16thAimee JohnstonPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:09.63
17thEllie MalfeldDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:09.80
18thJordan KeckLoveland (CO)Final01:10.08
19thSophia MurrayFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:10.11
20thVarsha RameshDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:10.13
21stLexi OvermanLoveland (CO)Final01:10.22
22ndJordan KeckLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:10.33
23rdVarsha RameshDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:10.34
24thShannon LebsackFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:10.76
25thBrooklyn PhillipsPueblo West (CO)Final01:10.84
26thEllie MalfeldDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:11.03
27thSophia MurrayFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:11.40
28thShannon LebsackFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:11.44
29thBrooklyn PhillipsPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:12.80
30thLillian BeretsFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:13.54
31stLillian BeretsFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:14.33
32ndMary LemleyPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:14.88
33rdHannah CombsPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final01:14.96
34thCadence LappLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:17.49
35thDesirae OrtizPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:20.09
36thEmily PayasSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:22.00
37thEmma SternSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:23.87
38thArielle ShannonPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:26.96
39thLaila Al-GhareebPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:27.12
40thJeiLyn PresleyMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:28.34
41stLauren PrudenPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:28.96
42ndChristina OggPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:32.75
43rdDyllan DamgaardLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:43.39
44thMackenzie TurnerPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:04.71
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAshley PeetLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:08.60
2ndAshley PeetLoveland (CO)Final01:09.07
3rdEmily JauchPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:09.67
4thLauren SchlageterFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:10.50
5thJordan ReichhardtLoveland (CO)Final01:12.36
6thEmily JauchPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:12.41
7thJordan ReichhardtLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:12.94
8thLauren SchlageterFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:14.30
9thClaire SznewajsFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:15.28
10thDelaney McNallyLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:16.31
11thDelaney McNallyLoveland (CO)Final01:17.29
12thClaire SznewajsFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:17.57
13thElla DoerrLoveland (CO)Final01:18.21
14thHannah GilbertPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:18.42
15thChristina TongFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:18.74
16thChristina TongFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:19.70
17thElla DoerrLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:19.79
18thHannah GilbertPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:20.22
19thKaylee JohnsonDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:20.37
20thKaylee JohnsonDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:21.09
21stMaya KobayashiDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:21.31
22ndAcadia BienerFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:21.80
23rdMaya KobayashiDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:21.93
24thMarissa SorlieFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:21.97
25thAcadia BienerFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:22.13
26thMarissa SorlieFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:22.19
27thTrinity RobertsonLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:22.38
28thTrinity RobertsonLoveland (CO)Final01:22.58
29thTess HureauPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:24.89
30thAllison CanadaMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:25.06
31stEmily BohlLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:25.97
32ndAryahanna McClureSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:27.76
33rdMadi GriceSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:29.54
34thBrielle TrujilloPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:31.19
35thNatalia LartiteguiLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:32.09
36thLily SergiPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:32.22
37thMaddie DertingPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:32.31
38thGabby KralaMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:33.10
39thKaelie SellersLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:33.22
40thArielle ShannonPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:33.88
41stAnna RussellSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:34.90
42ndBriana CabreraMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:36.06
43rdMegan LenznerPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:36.79
44thHannah ChungSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:37.43
45thAva EspinosaSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:38.29
46thNeva CarrigerPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:38.54
47thJosette FordMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:38.76
48thMadison BastinSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:39.23
49thMadi KeefePoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:39.46
50thAlyssa SturterantPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:40.10
51stAndrea VanceaPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:43.25
52ndIsabella PolitoPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:43.87
53rdHailee ScharffMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:43.93
54thEmily EcklandPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:44.55
55thBrook HoldredgePueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:44.59
56thMadalynn YarbroughPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:46.19
57thAnn-Marie ParksSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:46.32
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCaitlin CairnsSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:00.26
2ndSamantha MosierFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:02.50
3rdCaitlin CairnsSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:02.92
4thAva GiesbrechtDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:03.16
5thEmily MorelandLa Junta (CO)Final02:04.29
6thEmily MorelandLa Junta (CO)Preliminary02:04.71
7thVanessa NuhnMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:05.94
8thMarissa DuffyPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:07.28
9thMarissa DuffyPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:08.36
10thSamantha MosierFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:08.56
11thAva GiesbrechtDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:09.07
12thVanessa NuhnMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:11.08
13thClara HartmanFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:17.01
14thChloe CircenisLoveland (CO)Final02:18.42
15thClara HartmanFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:19.59
16thChloe CircenisLoveland (CO)Preliminary02:20.95
17thGracie MorelandLa Junta (CO)Preliminary02:21.66
18thAimee JohnstonPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:22.01
19thAbby StackleSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:22.17
20thAbby StackleSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:23.23
21stGracie MorelandLa Junta (CO)Final02:24.35
22ndAimee JohnstonPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:25.18
23rdAudrey BankesLoveland (CO)Preliminary02:25.40
24thMelina LearyFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:25.58
25thKeira BondFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:26.14
26thEmma ThomasFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:26.47
27thJacquelynn AndersonFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:26.72
28thJacquelynn AndersonFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:26.75
29thKeira BondFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:27.82
30thLillian BeretsFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:28.11
31stLillian BeretsFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:30.61
32ndEmily NorrisPueblo West (CO)Preliminary02:31.01
33rdMacy MillerMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:36.30
34thLeah SansonFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:37.51
35thLuz BuenoDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:38.47
36thVadianna MartinezMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:38.64
37thTalon KenyonPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:39.88
38thLuz BuenoDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:40.04
39thLeah SansonFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:40.68
40thIndie ClementsMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:42.32
41stEmma BrownPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:43.65
42ndEmma BrownPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:45.52
43rdJulia LawDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:47.65
44thTrew MundyFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:47.85
45thNeva CarrigerPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:49.15
46thMelina DimasSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:49.63
47thGrace StormDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:49.87
48thEmmalee KriegMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:50.13
49thKaelee BosPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:53.93
50thLaila Al-GhareebPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:54.06
51stChristina OggPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:54.23
52ndLayne MartinezPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:54.96
53rdMolly AustinPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:55.42
54thIsabella PolitoPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:56.65
55thLeslie AlvaradoSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:57.34
56thSaylor DeanPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:02.77
57thAnna SaathoffPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:02.78
58thDyllan DamgaardLa Junta (CO)Preliminary03:03.88
59thMorgan DechPueblo West (CO)Preliminary03:09.48
60thSamantha PriceMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:09.52
61stIsabelle ChrismanPueblo West (CO)Preliminary03:11.28
62ndMorgan ChavezPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:14.79
63rdElena GomezPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:15.25
64thAudrie BrownPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:16.20
65thAmber SpraySierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:18.08
66thLeila AndersonSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:18.46
67thHolly TrujilloPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:20.09
68thEmily ShaferPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:25.06
69thAngela MercedSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:26.62
70thAlexis CliftonPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:57.93
71stMackenzie RileyDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary04:01.02
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stErin LangLoveland (CO)Final02:12.93
2ndErin LangLoveland (CO)Preliminary02:14.28
3rdNoel ClaytonDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:17.60
4thNoel ClaytonDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:17.78
5thEmily JauchPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:18.27
6thEmily JauchPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:21.96
7thAshley PeetLoveland (CO)Preliminary02:23.48
8thAshley PeetLoveland (CO)Final02:23.78
9thIsabel GainesLa Junta (CO)Final02:32.20
10thVarsha RameshDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:33.26
11thHannah CombsPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final02:34.26
12thTrinity RobertsonLoveland (CO)Final02:34.72
13thClaire SznewajsFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:34.96
14thHannah CombsPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:35.54
15thTrinity RobertsonLoveland (CO)Preliminary02:35.60
16thIsabel GainesLa Junta (CO)Preliminary02:37.74
17thHannah HesseDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:38.04
18thVarsha RameshDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:38.09
19thHannah HesseDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:38.71
20thLyndsey GaddyMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:40.33
21stClaire SznewajsFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:41.02
22ndChristina TongFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:42.04
23rdChristina TongFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:42.21
24thLyndsey GaddyMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:43.55
25thMakyna SchmollingerLoveland (CO)Preliminary02:43.58
26thMakyna SchmollingerLoveland (CO)Final02:43.70
27thApril TongFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:43.77
28thMaya KobayashiDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:44.24
29thTaylor WhtimarshDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:45.44
30thApril TongFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:46.85
31stHailey NicholsFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:47.82
32ndJessica DenneyLoveland (CO)Preliminary02:50.19
33rdCaitlyn AndersonMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:51.01
34thJeiLyn PresleyMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:02.46
35thPortia RoybalPueblo West (CO)Preliminary03:03.25
36thSydney BrownLoveland (CO)Preliminary03:05.88
37thClaire DuffeePueblo West (CO)Preliminary03:08.94
38thAlyssa SturterantPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:09.28
39thLindsey LarsonPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:12.63
40thMadison BastinSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:25.26
41stEmily EcklandPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:27.19
42ndMadalynn YarbroughPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:32.52
43rdMackenzie TurnerPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary04:17.35
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stErin LangLoveland (CO)Final05:17.97
2ndAva GiesbrechtDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:22.84
3rdVanessa NuhnMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:38.40
4thClara HartmanFairview (Boulder, CO)Final06:07.76
5thHailey NicholsFairview (Boulder, CO)Final06:21.56
6thMelina LearyFairview (Boulder, CO)Final06:21.97
7thMaddi DeynePueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final06:22.89
8thLyndsey GaddyMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final06:29.69
9thKeira BondFairview (Boulder, CO)Final06:44.13
10thAntonia SalazarPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final06:44.92
11thEmily NorrisPueblo West (CO)Final06:46.25
12thDesirae OrtizPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final06:46.75
13thMakyna SchmollingerLoveland (CO)Final06:49.83
14thHayden JonesSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final06:51.42
15thKate MartinFairview (Boulder, CO)Final06:55.36
16thJulia BankesLoveland (CO)Final07:03.06
17thAbigail AdamsDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final07:06.10
18thMaya ShieldsPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final07:08.40
19thAlexis BeggenFairview (Boulder, CO)Final07:11.11
20thIndie ClementsMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final07:13.27
21stShea MorganLoveland (CO)Final07:21.53
22ndLindsey LarsonPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final07:26.85
23rdEmma BrownPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final07:33.00
24thAryahanna McClureSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Final07:34.79
25thAmber GilmoreLa Junta (CO)Final07:44.34
26thCassie HarperFairview (Boulder, CO)Final07:45.96
27thSaylor DeanPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final07:48.49
28thIona JonesFairview (Boulder, CO)Final08:04.27
29thAnna SaathoffPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final08:07.74
30thBelle LaturnoMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final08:08.09
31stIsabelle ChrismanPueblo West (CO)Final08:18.93
32ndMorgan DechPueblo West (CO)Final08:19.33
33rdMorgan ChavezPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Final08:37.41
34thAmber SpraySierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Final08:51.08
35thHolly TrujilloPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final08:53.05
36thAlexis CliftonPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final10:48.67
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:43.58
2ndRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Final01:46.48
3rdRelay TeamPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:46.74
4thRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:49.26
5thRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Final01:52.02
6thRelay TeamMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:52.39
7thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:53.33
8thRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Final01:53.51
9thRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:57.38
10thRelay TeamPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:58.27
11thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:58.36
12thRelay TeamPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final01:59.35
13thRelay TeamSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final02:02.91
14thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:05.01
15thRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:07.14
16thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:07.28
17thRelay TeamMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:07.40
18thRelay TeamPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Final02:11.32
19thRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Final02:11.53
20thRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:11.57
21stRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Final02:11.91
22ndRelay TeamMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:14.82
23rdRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Final02:14.87
24thRelay TeamPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final02:14.89
25thRelay TeamPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final02:17.61
26thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:17.82
27thRelay TeamPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final02:19.37
28thRelay TeamSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final02:20.44
29thRelay TeamLa Junta (CO)Final02:21.46
30thRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Final02:25.57
31stRelay TeamMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:29.61
32ndRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:31.03
33rdRelay TeamSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:33.69
34thRelay TeamPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final02:35.27
35thRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:35.39
36thRelay TeamPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Final02:36.58
37thRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:55.91
38thRelay TeamPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Final03:00.79
39thRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:03.35
40thRelay TeamPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final03:04.41
41stRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final03:05.29
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Final01:53.22
2ndRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:57.92
3rdRelay TeamPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:58.57
4thRelay TeamLa Junta (CO)Final02:00.76
5thRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:01.07
6thRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Final02:04.94
7thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:06.70
8thRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:14.33
9thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:15.99
10thRelay TeamPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:16.81
11thRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Final02:17.02
12thRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Final02:17.97
13thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:18.85
14thRelay TeamMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:20.36
15thRelay TeamPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final02:21.45
16thRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Final02:30.05
17thRelay TeamPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Final02:30.52
18thRelay TeamPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:32.27
19thRelay TeamSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:32.41
20thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:32.53
21stRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:34.34
22ndRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Final02:35.82
23rdRelay TeamSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final02:36.15
24thRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Final02:36.35
25thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:38.88
26thRelay TeamLa Junta (CO)Final02:39.02
27thRelay TeamPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final02:39.86
28thRelay TeamSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final02:42.52
29thRelay TeamPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final02:45.33
30thRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:50.11
31stRelay TeamPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Final02:54.82
32ndRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:58.19
33rdRelay TeamPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final02:59.29
34thRelay TeamSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final03:40.09
35thRelay TeamPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final03:58.15
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Final03:52.08
2ndRelay TeamPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final03:55.00
3rdRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final03:56.03
4thRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Final04:05.75
5thRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final04:06.40
6thRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final04:09.13
7thRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Final04:11.34
8thRelay TeamLa Junta (CO)Final04:12.93
9thRelay TeamMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final04:21.54
10thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final04:23.02
11thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final04:24.31
12thRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Final04:34.22
13thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final04:42.54
14thRelay TeamMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final04:54.09
15thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final04:54.83
16thRelay TeamSierra (Colorado Springs, CO)Final04:55.74
17thRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Final04:58.06
18thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final05:02.41
19thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final05:16.97
20thRelay TeamPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final05:17.35
21stRelay TeamPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final05:22.16
22ndRelay TeamSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final05:25.09
23rdRelay TeamPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final05:26.40
24thRelay TeamPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final05:26.47
25thRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Final05:27.18
26thRelay TeamPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final05:41.33
27thRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:59.52
28thRelay TeamPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Final06:12.84
29thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final06:36.27
30thRelay TeamPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final06:53.43
31stRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final07:20.39