Lincoln Southwest @ Lincoln East

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 11/29/2018 5:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalResult
Lincoln Southwest0107W
Lincoln East063L

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stAleni StoakesLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final197.40
2ndElissa MillerLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final161.77
3rdPayton MayfieldLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final161.39
4thPeyton PrussaLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final159.44
5thRayegan KentLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final151.04
6thEmily DruseLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final125.09
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAnna HeinrichLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:25.02
2ndJillian AltmaierLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final00:25.45
3rdSydney MooreLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final00:26.08
4thEdyn AlstromLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:26.37
5thAlaina AgnewLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final00:26.41
6thBrady ReichmuthLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:26.93
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAllie HathawayLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:55.67
2ndReanne ReidaLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:55.72
3rdSydney MooreLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final00:57.62
4thMolly LienemannLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final00:58.31
5thCaiya KhammalyLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:58.91
6thHayley PiippoLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:02.52
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAllie HathawayLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:59.04
2ndClaire GriffinLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:04.84
3rdCaiya KhammalyLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:07.48
4thZoe Machmer FrederickLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:07.72
5thSophia HeinrichLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:08.88
6thHayley PiippoLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:08.93
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMarusha AtherLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final00:59.87
2ndMarti WalstadLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:01.41
3rdJordanna FrenchLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:05.07
4thAva WinjumLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:05.74
5thBrady ReichmuthLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:06.89
6thHadley HiattLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:09.87
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMarusha AtherLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:07.86
2ndAnna HeinrichLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:08.13
3rdPeri HeyenLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:12.33
4thReanne ReidaLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:13.49
5thAlaina AgnewLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:14.68
6thAva HuntLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:14.83
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stIsabella MoralesLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final02:01.86
2ndLanyon MlinekLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final02:03.36
3rdMolly LienemannLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final02:04.04
4thPayton KollmorgenLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final02:05.64
5thRianna MuellerLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final02:07.97
6thSophia HeinrichLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final02:10.80
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBerkeley LivingstonLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final02:10.59
2ndMarti WalstadLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final02:17.92
3rdClaire GriffinLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final02:22.39
4thPeri HeyenLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final02:24.74
5thAva HuntLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final02:26.83
6thAlexa ReinersLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final02:30.44
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBerkeley LivingstonLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final05:13.97
2ndIsabella MoralesLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final05:24.59
3rdPayton KollmorgenLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final05:30.86
4thLanyon MlinekLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final05:43.06
5thRianna MuellerLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final05:48.41
6thAva WinjumLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final06:00.13
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:43.70
2ndRelay TeamLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:44.61
3rdRelay TeamLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:49.64
4thRelay TeamLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:49.80
5thRelay TeamLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:58.42
6thRelay TeamLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final02:12.05
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:50.97
2ndRelay TeamLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:55.62
3rdRelay TeamLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:57.43
4thRelay TeamLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:58.70
5thRelay TeamLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final02:05.89
6thRelay TeamLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final02:16.47
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final03:45.37
2ndRelay TeamLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final03:57.71
3rdRelay TeamLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final03:58.46
4thRelay TeamLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final04:13.99
5thRelay TeamLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final04:25.69
6thRelay TeamLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final04:35.50