Multi Teams @ Lincoln Southeast Invite-Swimming (Lincoln, NE)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 12/15/2018 10:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Lincoln Southwest3661
Omaha Westside3062
Lincoln East2683
Papillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South264
Millard North228
Millard West191
Norfolk117
Omaha Central105
Lincoln Southeast99
Hastings97
Beatrice78
Lincoln High60
Omaha North51
Grand Island43
Millard South18
North Star14
Kearney12
Lincoln Northeast6

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stAudrey FrohloffMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final415.20
2ndAleni StoakesLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final369.85
3rdBlake DreherPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final367.05
4thLainey WoodwardMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final362.00
5thJessica GardnerNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Final335.85
6thPeyton PrussaLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final316.30
7thRachel FoltsMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final309.90
8thDahly LongOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final301.75
9thMaggie HayesLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final294.85
10thKiran WalkerNorfolk (NE)Final291.00
11thNatalie SiahpushMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final288.60
12thPayton MayfieldLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final287.50
13thHarper LawsonLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final271.80
14thNovalee SchmitLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final269.05
15thRose KaupLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final263.30
16thBaylie BrewerLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final262.70
17thPresley VerklerMillard South (Omaha, NE)Final181.75
18thJill MathisonPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final180.05
19thHannah HepnerKearney (NE)Final178.10
20thElissa MillerLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final174.45
21stJenna MillerNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Final111.10
22ndBrooke ReyesMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final109.90
23rdJordyn RoggeLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final107.15
24thMaddie HertzlerMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final106.05
25thMegan HaeffnerLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final100.80
26thRayegan KentLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final76.50
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAnna HeinrichLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:24.82
2ndChristina SpomerOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final00:24.93
3rdMorgan BakerHastings (NE)Final00:25.08
4thLogan KuehneOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final00:25.17
5thJillian AltmaierLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final00:25.32
6thMikwena LiermanBeatrice (NE)Final00:25.40
7thLily CunninghamPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final00:25.43
8thSydney MooreLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final00:25.55
9thJohanna SchubertLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final00:25.91
10thElizabeth FordPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final00:26.03
11thAbby ErtzLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final00:26.04
12thSydney TaakePapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final00:26.19
13thAnastasia OrtmanMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final00:26.31
14thElizabeth JurichLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final00:26.39
15thCatherine KippMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final00:26.46
16thKate DelaneyHastings (NE)Final00:26.52
17thCynthia FranceOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final00:26.56
18thAlaina AgnewLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final00:26.59
19thEdyn AlstromLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:26.59
20thBrady ReichmuthLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:26.68
21stJasmine WattsMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final00:26.71
22ndKatelyn BoyesMillard South (Omaha, NE)Final00:26.77
23rdCaiya KhammalyLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:26.79
24thMia OlsonMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final00:26.84
25thMelani SmithMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final00:26.89
26thSarah BrownLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final00:27.07
27thKatie SmithLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final00:27.08
28thAshlyn CurryMillard South (Omaha, NE)Final00:27.29
29thNella MaynardLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final00:27.29
30thAnna SchmidLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final00:27.36
31stLaci HavlatBeatrice (NE)Final00:27.37
32ndRylie MorseNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Final00:27.41
33rdDaniella HernandezOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final00:27.41
34thAshlyn MuhlbachGrand Island (NE)Final00:27.50
35thAnn FoxOmaha North (Omaha, NE)Final00:27.51
36thSophie WalentaOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final00:27.52
37thMadison MaddoxPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final00:27.59
38thFaith KoralewskiGrand Island (NE)Final00:27.66
39thMolly McGrawMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final00:27.76
40thAverie FryeLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final00:27.83
41stElle StoferKearney (NE)Final00:27.91
42ndEmma DunlapOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final00:27.98
43rdRhianna BayleyKearney (NE)Final00:28.34
44thLauren HavlatBeatrice (NE)Final00:28.35
45thAria FeitLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final00:28.36
46thKatie PhilpotKearney (NE)Final00:28.43
47thMorgan HerleyNorfolk (NE)Final00:28.46
48thMorgan McCubbinBeatrice (NE)Final00:28.49
49thHaley SnawerdtOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final00:28.51
50thMaggie WaddingtonNorfolk (NE)Final00:28.55
51stKyana HubbardLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final00:28.64
52ndPaige HoffLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final00:28.80
53rdAnnaliese KohrellLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final00:28.89
54thShay MacafeeOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final00:28.98
55thHayden StephensonHastings (NE)Final00:29.22
56thLauren DillonKearney (NE)Final00:29.62
57thAvery HermeschGrand Island (NE)Final00:30.13
58thSage MoranMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final00:31.13
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMorgan BakerHastings (NE)Final00:54.78
2ndChristina SpomerOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final00:55.34
3rdAnna HeinrichLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:55.48
4thReanne ReidaLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:55.78
5thSydney MooreLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final00:55.87
6thDiana BrailitaHastings (NE)Final00:56.05
7thLogan KuehneOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final00:56.15
8thMarti WalstadLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:56.50
9thLily CunninghamPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final00:56.66
10thMaya MoranBeatrice (NE)Final00:56.93
11thJohanna SchubertLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final00:57.80
12thCatherine KippMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final00:58.07
13thKatelyn BoyesMillard South (Omaha, NE)Final00:58.21
14thElizabeth JurichLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final00:58.25
15thMikasa LiermanBeatrice (NE)Final00:58.31
16thEdyn AlstromLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:58.45
17thMelani SmithMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final00:58.50
18thCynthia FranceOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final00:58.56
19thElyse BartekOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final00:58.93
20thValeria WelkOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final00:59.12
21stColleen ArnoldLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final00:59.15
22ndChloe ClickPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final00:59.34
23rdEmma NielandOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final00:59.35
24thJasmine WattsMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final00:59.37
25thAbby ErtzLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final00:59.53
26thNola WoodsLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final00:59.72
27thMia OlsonMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final00:59.75
28thCourtney FlohrNorfolk (NE)Final01:00.41
29thEmily SmithLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final01:00.42
30thElizabeth FordPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final01:00.82
31stKylee SolbergMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final01:01.18
32ndHannah WilsonGrand Island (NE)Final01:02.15
33rdAddison PierzinaKearney (NE)Final01:02.33
34thAria FeitLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:02.56
35thKylie WestphalOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final01:02.88
36thLauren HavlatBeatrice (NE)Final01:03.01
37thKaela LorenzenPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final01:03.13
38thAubriana HukillMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final01:03.25
39thEmma DunlapOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final01:03.26
40thMorgan McCubbinBeatrice (NE)Final01:03.56
41stFaith KoralewskiGrand Island (NE)Final01:03.57
42ndSage MoranMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final01:12.49
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHannah HailuMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final00:58.03
2ndBerkeley LivingstonLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:58.25
3rdMalia SnowOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final00:58.76
4thHolly OlsonPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final00:59.66
5thAnnika HarthoornNorfolk (NE)Final00:59.86
6thMarusha AtherLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:00.35
7thPayton HallMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final01:00.48
8thMakenzie WilkinsOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final01:01.08
9thSydney HallMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final01:01.48
10thVienne KemperOmaha North (Omaha, NE)Final01:01.59
11thAbby CardozaPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final01:02.26
12thElizabeth HardingOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final01:02.76
13thIsabelle VlachGrand Island (NE)Final01:03.94
14thBrady ReichmuthLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:04.17
15thMadison MaddoxPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final01:04.69
16thJordanna FrenchLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:04.74
17thKennedy CarlsonLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:04.82
18thAnna BroeLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:04.94
19thValeria WelkOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final01:05.19
20thKate DelaneyHastings (NE)Final01:05.35
21stAva WinjumLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:05.48
22ndNella MaynardLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final01:07.38
23rdMikwena LiermanBeatrice (NE)Final01:07.54
24thAnastasia OrtmanMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final01:07.56
25thLani KassebaumLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:07.66
26thKatelyn AllenOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final01:08.01
27thYing LeiMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final01:09.48
28thLexington MandachiMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final01:09.89
29thRylie MorseNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Final01:10.77
30thHadley HiattLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:10.92
31stJenna MillerMillard South (Omaha, NE)Final01:11.00
32ndAnna WindedahlNorfolk (NE)Final01:11.64
33rdAnna SumpLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final01:11.99
34thAshlyn MuhlbachGrand Island (NE)Final01:13.76
35thSarah GossPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final01:13.77
36thLaci HavlatBeatrice (NE)Final01:14.09
37thTeresa GibbonsOmaha North (Omaha, NE)Final01:14.64
38thElle StoferKearney (NE)Final01:15.08
39thKatie KuntzMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final01:15.17
40thSophie WalentaOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final01:15.27
41stKatie PhilpotKearney (NE)Final01:15.92
42ndKiran WalkerNorfolk (NE)Final01:15.93
43rdBrooke RathbunMillard South (Omaha, NE)Final01:15.95
44thMaggie KeslarGrand Island (NE)Final01:17.12
45thLarisa HurtadoOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final01:19.81
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHannah HailuMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final00:58.65
2ndAllie HathawayLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:58.66
3rdPayton HallMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final00:59.87
4thMalia SnowOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final01:00.36
5thAnnika HarthoornNorfolk (NE)Final01:01.07
6thHolly OlsonPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final01:01.52
7thElizabeth HardingOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final01:02.77
8thSydney HallMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final01:02.85
9thGrace CunninghamPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final01:03.15
10thSydney TaakePapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final01:03.69
11thmaggy mantonyaLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:03.70
12thElyse BartekOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final01:03.87
13thClaire GriffinLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:04.28
14thHayley PiippoLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:04.35
15thEmily GrayMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final01:05.14
16thYing LeiMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final01:05.34
17thCaiya KhammalyLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:05.64
18thMaya MoranBeatrice (NE)Final01:05.72
19thJordanna FrenchLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:06.10
20thKennedy CarlsonLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:06.23
21stAbby GossPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final01:07.25
22ndZoe Machmer FrederickLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:07.56
23rdAnna BroeLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:07.86
24thLexington MandachiMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final01:08.18
25thEmily SmithLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final01:08.67
26thAnna SchmidLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:09.54
27thJosi MansBeatrice (NE)Final01:09.54
28thBrennan ZatechkaOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final01:09.84
29thSophia HeinrichLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:09.95
30thCourtney FlohrNorfolk (NE)Final01:10.11
31stLauren SitzmanOmaha North (Omaha, NE)Final01:10.44
32ndGracie PierzinaKearney (NE)Final01:11.56
33rdMadison MeyerGrand Island (NE)Final01:13.80
34thChloe JonesOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final01:14.28
35thKylie WestphalOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final01:14.93
36thSydney RangeloffMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final01:15.84
37thMaggie KeslarGrand Island (NE)Final01:16.73
38thMadeline DeMareOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final01:19.58
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stOlivia DendingerPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final01:06.44
2ndMarusha AtherLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:09.11
3rdJoslyn JacobsNorfolk (NE)Final01:10.14
4thJillian AltmaierLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:10.34
5thMadeline McLeayMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final01:11.39
6thAlison DeSordiOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final01:11.56
7thAva HuntLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:12.48
8thReanne ReidaLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:12.76
9thAlaina AgnewLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:13.33
10thKate McCoyMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final01:13.62
11thPeri HeyenLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:13.78
12thAverie FryeLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:14.10
13thCrystal CraftBeatrice (NE)Final01:15.11
14thKatherine MeuretNorfolk (NE)Final01:15.20
15thSarah DankertGrand Island (NE)Final01:15.44
16thChloe ClickPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final01:15.87
17thHannah WilsonGrand Island (NE)Final01:15.89
18thKylee SolbergMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final01:16.62
19thLily SchroederLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:16.74
20thAnna HenningsenOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final01:16.84
21stAnnika WilmersOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final01:16.96
22ndCaitlin SousleyMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final01:17.64
23rdIanna FillGrand Island (NE)Final01:17.73
24thFrances GrayOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final01:17.98
25thJulienne KemperOmaha North (Omaha, NE)Final01:18.01
26thTarin VocasekLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:18.38
27thEmily MathisonPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final01:18.52
28thKatie SmithLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final01:19.12
29thAddie SanchezLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:19.97
30thBrooke RathbunMillard South (Omaha, NE)Final01:19.98
31stHadley HiattLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:20.18
32ndEmily BenjaminMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final01:22.17
33rdLauren DillonKearney (NE)Final01:22.43
34thEva CollinsOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final01:23.17
35thMia SpencerOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final01:23.57
36thAlison DoodyOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final01:24.90
37thKatie KuntzMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final01:25.00
38thKiara JohanesNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Final01:27.49
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBerkeley LivingstonLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:56.85
2ndLanyon MlinekLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:58.49
3rdLaina BaylesOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final01:59.88
4thIsabelle BerlinMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final02:00.65
5thGrace CunninghamPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final02:00.88
6thMakenzie WilkinsOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final02:01.65
7thIsabella MiceliMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final02:02.73
8thDiana BrailitaHastings (NE)Final02:03.93
9thPayton KollmorgenLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final02:05.27
10thRianna MuellerLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final02:05.59
11thLauren KuglerOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final02:07.62
12thEllie BureshLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final02:08.00
13thAbbey CraigOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final02:08.43
14thKate BeckmanOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final02:09.32
15thMichelle KangLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final02:09.34
16thTeresa CavanaughPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final02:09.54
17thGrace WebergOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final02:10.18
18thMolly McGrawMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final02:10.31
19thNola WoodsLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final02:10.72
20thSophia HeinrichLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final02:10.87
21stMikasa LiermanBeatrice (NE)Final02:11.61
22ndKay Lynn TrenkleKearney (NE)Final02:11.84
23rdColleen ArnoldLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final02:12.29
24thJulienne KemperOmaha North (Omaha, NE)Final02:12.93
25thTaylor RossmanNorfolk (NE)Final02:13.38
26thElla WinjumLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final02:13.58
27thKensleigh WehuntPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final02:13.75
28thAnna SumpLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final02:14.69
29thLauren NewtonMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final02:14.98
30thEmma NielandOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final02:15.67
31stDaniella HernandezOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final02:16.38
32ndKyla FarleyLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final02:17.37
33rdAubriana HukillMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final02:17.91
34thJenna MillerMillard South (Omaha, NE)Final02:17.91
35thOlivia GreveMillard South (Omaha, NE)Final02:18.92
36thEllie LennersBeatrice (NE)Final02:20.41
37thTia ChoPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final02:20.42
38thMegan ThompsonLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final02:20.88
39thRachel HoltMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final02:22.80
40thJosi MansBeatrice (NE)Final02:23.10
41stAnna WindedahlNorfolk (NE)Final02:23.30
42ndAvery HermeschGrand Island (NE)Final02:25.94
43rdEva SchrieberLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final02:37.77
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stOlivia DendingerPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final02:12.25
2ndAllie HathawayLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final02:14.06
3rdVienne KemperOmaha North (Omaha, NE)Final02:15.99
4thMadeline McLeayMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final02:16.20
5thAlison DeSordiOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final02:18.17
6thJoslyn JacobsNorfolk (NE)Final02:18.55
7thMarti WalstadLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final02:18.89
8thAnnika WilmersOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final02:20.39
9thClaire GriffinLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final02:20.63
10thLily SchroederLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final02:20.75
11thStephanie BransonMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final02:20.78
12thShay SnowOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final02:20.78
13thAnna HenningsenOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final02:21.94
14thmaggy mantonyaLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final02:22.27
15thEmma JonesPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final02:22.46
16thMary UlrichMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final02:22.54
17thKate McCoyMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final02:24.03
18thMillie YoungOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final02:24.23
19thIanna FillGrand Island (NE)Final02:24.36
20thAva HuntLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final02:24.52
21stPeri HeyenLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final02:25.50
22ndKaylen McFaddenMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final02:27.21
23rdEmily MathisonPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final02:28.31
24thAlexa ReinersLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final02:28.62
25thCrystal CraftBeatrice (NE)Final02:31.12
26thSarah DankertGrand Island (NE)Final02:32.70
27thAubrey FornanderLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final02:33.46
28thFrances GrayOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final02:35.32
29thKaela LorenzenPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final02:36.98
30thMadison MeyerGrand Island (NE)Final02:38.70
31stSydney RangeloffMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final02:39.78
32ndMia SpencerOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final02:40.88
33rdGracie PierzinaKearney (NE)Final02:41.19
34thEmily BenjaminMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final02:44.46
35thLarisa HurtadoOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final02:47.54
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLanyon MlinekLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final05:17.11
2ndLaina BaylesOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final05:18.78
3rdPayton KollmorgenLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final05:24.71
4thIsabella MiceliMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final05:28.37
5thIsabelle BerlinMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final05:28.68
6thIsabella MoralesLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final05:29.93
7thRianna MuellerLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final05:32.29
8thMary UlrichMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final05:32.36
9thLauren KuglerOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final05:34.16
10thIsabelle VlachGrand Island (NE)Final05:38.26
11thKate BeckmanOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final05:39.32
12thEmma JonesPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final05:39.84
13thShay SnowOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final05:40.53
14thAbby CardozaPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final05:44.34
15thMichelle KangLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final05:44.34
16thCaitlin SousleyMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final05:46.64
17thStephanie BransonMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final05:47.42
18thAbbey CraigOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final05:52.93
19thKay Lynn TrenkleKearney (NE)Final05:53.04
20thTaylor RossmanNorfolk (NE)Final05:53.97
21stElla WinjumLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final05:56.01
22ndKyla FarleyLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final05:59.27
23rdLauren NewtonMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final05:59.52
24thKatherine MeuretNorfolk (NE)Final06:03.11
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:39.95
2ndRelay TeamPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final01:42.52
3rdRelay TeamLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:42.85
4thRelay TeamBeatrice (NE)Final01:44.40
5thRelay TeamOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final01:44.70
6thRelay TeamMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final01:45.44
7thRelay TeamHastings (NE)Final01:46.21
8thRelay TeamLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:46.88
9thRelay TeamLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final01:47.33
10thRelay TeamOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final01:47.65
11thRelay TeamMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final01:48.13
12thRelay TeamGrand Island (NE)Final01:48.75
13thRelay TeamKearney (NE)Final01:52.15
14thRelay TeamOmaha North (Omaha, NE)Final01:53.82
15thRelay TeamNorfolk (NE)Final01:54.82
16thRelay TeamLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:55.21
17thRelay TeamNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Final01:57.26
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:50.13
2ndRelay TeamPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final01:50.26
3rdRelay TeamOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final01:52.93
4thRelay TeamMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final01:52.97
5thRelay TeamLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:53.38
6thRelay TeamMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final01:54.05
7thRelay TeamNorfolk (NE)Final01:56.29
8thRelay TeamLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:57.35
9thRelay TeamOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final01:58.56
10thRelay TeamLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final01:59.23
11thRelay TeamHastings (NE)Final02:02.98
12thRelay TeamGrand Island (NE)Final02:03.63
13thRelay TeamOmaha North (Omaha, NE)Final02:04.41
14thRelay TeamMillard South (Omaha, NE)Final02:06.24
15thRelay TeamBeatrice (NE)Final02:06.48
16thRelay TeamLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final02:10.06
17thRelay TeamKearney (NE)Final02:10.97
18thRelay TeamNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Final02:17.14
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final03:40.28
2ndRelay TeamOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final03:41.22
3rdRelay TeamMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final03:43.59
4thRelay TeamPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final03:50.17
5thRelay TeamMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final03:50.79
6thRelay TeamLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final03:51.83
7thRelay TeamOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final03:53.42
8thRelay TeamNorfolk (NE)Final03:55.22
9thRelay TeamBeatrice (NE)Final03:57.50
10thRelay TeamOmaha North (Omaha, NE)Final03:59.15
11thRelay TeamLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final04:01.04
12thRelay TeamGrand Island (NE)Final04:03.29
13thRelay TeamMillard South (Omaha, NE)Final04:05.96
14thRelay TeamLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final04:10.72
15thRelay TeamKearney (NE)Final04:11.26
16thRelay TeamLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final04:20.42
17thRelay TeamNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Final04:43.04