Multi Teams @ Littleton, Standley Lake, Arvada West (Littleton, CO)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 1/24/2019 4:30 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Arvada West6431
Standley Lake4672
Littleton4303

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stMidori CoyleArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final218.90
2ndJoslynn MillerArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final217.60
3rdKaitlyn VollmerArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final171.70
4thNorah KellumStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final158.10
5thAlexandra OrtizLittleton (CO)Final135.10
6thSophie GrencikStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final110.35
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKali BraningArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final00:29.12
2ndMakayla FranklinLittleton (CO)Final00:29.55
3rdChelsie EmmersonStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:30.40
4thSamantha OstleeLittleton (CO)Final00:30.73
5thRose KellyLittleton (CO)Final00:31.07
6thRachel BrownArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final00:31.57
7thMorgan SholesLittleton (CO)Final00:31.59
8thEmerson LewanStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:32.23
9thSamantha PierceStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:32.39
10thShelby IversenStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:32.78
11thChloe KalaharLittleton (CO)Final00:33.01
12thMakanna LeeLittleton (CO)Final00:33.10
13thLucia FaulknerArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final00:33.47
14thIsebella PanozzoArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final00:34.26
15thChariss ThextonArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final00:34.37
16thElaina CaywoodStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:34.72
17thAarushi SinghStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:35.38
18thAlexis SilvaArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final00:36.59
19thBrooke MillerArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final00:37.08
20thTaryn Burrow-MartinLittleton (CO)Final00:37.64
21stHailey HoutsmaLittleton (CO)Final00:37.98
22ndPaige LindemannStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:38.33
23rdApril StaffordStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:39.58
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKatri NielsenStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:59.14
2ndFiona TuiteleArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:00.91
3rdSophie GroustraLittleton (CO)Final01:01.95
4thMadison MajorArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:04.64
5thRachel GabrielArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:05.44
6thElizabeth ConradStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:07.53
7thAnna EdmundsonArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:07.57
8thKatherine SpanglerStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:09.58
9thRose KellyLittleton (CO)Final01:09.74
10thOlivia LandersLittleton (CO)Final01:09.96
11thAva El-JammalLittleton (CO)Final01:11.37
12thEmerson LewanStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:11.63
13thElizabeth GarnerStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:14.73
14thChariss ThextonArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:17.63
15thCelia Frutos MunozLittleton (CO)Final01:18.87
16thTaylor SlocumArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:19.63
17thCarolyn ElsnerLittleton (CO)Final01:19.69
18thIsabelle SmithLittleton (CO)Final01:20.14
19thJulianne PelletierStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:20.52
20thOlivia HerradaStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:20.89
21stEmma HaynesLittleton (CO)Final01:23.96
22ndAnnamarie CovingtonArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:24.95
23rdBrooke MillerArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:34.44
24thBrianna KingStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:42.41
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stElla McShaneArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:03.96
2ndKatri NielsenStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:06.15
3rdLauren WillihnganzStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:06.59
4thGrace AmineLittleton (CO)Final01:12.73
5thAmanda TatmanArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:24.58
6thCarolyn ElsnerLittleton (CO)Final01:28.45
7thAnnabel LeeArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:29.88
8thRachel BrownArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:36.03
9thAngelica BanegasLittleton (CO)Final01:52.39
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTawny McEahernArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:09.08
2ndLindy BrownArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:12.42
3rdCharolette BlishArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:16.43
4thEmily LighthartStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:16.54
5thGrace AmineLittleton (CO)Final01:21.83
6thShannon ConnorLittleton (CO)Final01:22.53
7thAmelia SaccoLittleton (CO)Final01:27.51
8thKaitlyn PierceStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:29.49
9thMakayla FranklinLittleton (CO)Final01:33.41
10thChieko LinkArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:33.67
11thBailey SimonStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:38.48
12thEmelie PhillipsStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:43.17
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMolly CheerArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:23.69
2ndLucille StienmierStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:24.76
3rdHaylee VannoyArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:28.92
4thGwen FitzSimmonsLittleton (CO)Final01:29.89
5thCatalina WoodArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:30.03
6thMadisyn MacklinStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:31.40
7thCharlotte NielsenStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:33.12
8thDelia LeonardLittleton (CO)Final01:34.29
9thEstrea VallejoesArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:36.65
10thKathryn BraddockLittleton (CO)Final01:36.78
11thMalia MischkeStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:44.20
12thGrace StouderLittleton (CO)Final01:56.54
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNaya PaulyArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:10.15
2ndSophia AbernethyStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:12.57
3rdHaylee VannoyArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:30.88
4thMatilda WillisArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:30.95
5thJohnee ShieldsStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:31.13
6thLaralye ChikovaLittleton (CO)Final02:39.11
7thKatie HillLittleton (CO)Final02:39.99
8thLilibet TrautmanLittleton (CO)Final02:43.30
9thClara LandrethLittleton (CO)Final02:53.18
10thAunika SkogenArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:54.69
11thKatie KinnardStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final03:01.89
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKelsie VernonStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:35.61
2ndAlexis KilgroeArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:37.26
3rdMadison WoskStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:44.17
4thDelia LeonardLittleton (CO)Final02:54.43
5thCatalina WoodArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:56.80
6thGwen FitzSimmonsLittleton (CO)Final02:58.05
7thChieko LinkArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final03:06.26
8thJenna MischkeStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final03:08.19
9thMegan MontgomeryLittleton (CO)Final03:13.43
10thGrace StouderLittleton (CO)Final03:17.90
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAnelise HedgesArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final05:42.41
2ndIsabella McCarthyStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final06:07.55
3rdSophia Maurer FeidStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final06:21.74
4thAlicia LaraArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final06:30.72
5thMatilda WillisArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final06:47.48
6thMorgan SholesLittleton (CO)Final07:02.92
7thKatie HillLittleton (CO)Final07:10.69
8thBrenna ReganLittleton (CO)Final07:25.26
9thMarilou KilianArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final09:04.63
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:53.80
2ndRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:53.96
3rdRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:00.43
4thRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Final02:03.22
5thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:06.22
6thRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Final02:11.65
7thRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Final02:11.72
8thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:13.96
9thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:19.62
10thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:25.68
11thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:28.54
12thRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Final02:47.03
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:03.09
2ndRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:11.39
3rdRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:14.64
4thRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Final02:15.37
5thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:18.27
6thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:21.44
7thRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Final02:31.82
8thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:35.83
9thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:36.98
10thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:37.03
11thRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Final03:01.05
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final04:01.56
2ndRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final04:17.65
3rdRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final04:26.59
4thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final04:38.09
5thRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Final04:44.46
6thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final04:47.77
7thRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Final05:04.45
8thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final05:07.51
9thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final05:08.34
10thRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Final05:08.46
11thRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Final05:20.11
12thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final05:43.02