McCook @ North Platte

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 1/24/2019 3:30 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalResult
McCook123L
North Platte236W

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stRiley SmithNorth Platte (NE)Final353.90
2ndNatalie MillerNorth Platte (NE)Final327.90
3rdEmily HendrenNorth Platte (NE)Final289.95
4thShayann ParlierMcCook (NE)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMolly FitzpatrickNorth Platte (NE)Final00:28.60
2ndMeleah FriedrichNorth Platte (NE)Final00:30.58
3rdKelsey SalazarNorth Platte (NE)Final00:30.96
4thBecca TietzMcCook (NE)Final00:31.67
5thAlexis TuckerMcCook (NE)Final00:31.87
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKelsey SalazarNorth Platte (NE)Final01:08.13
2ndMaceyn HowardNorth Platte (NE)Final01:09.04
3rdTaylor PankoninNorth Platte (NE)Final01:09.68
4thElizabeth BarenbergMcCook (NE)Final01:10.03
5thAlexis CarneyMcCook (NE)Final01:14.76
6thMolly ShaferMcCook (NE)Final01:25.11
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMorgan GirardNorth Platte (NE)Final01:12.85
2ndLaurel SchmidtMcCook (NE)Final01:15.98
3rdKailynn RodewaldMcCook (NE)Final01:24.53
4thCandace ColemanMcCook (NE)Final01:26.94
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMolly FitzpatrickNorth Platte (NE)Final01:13.59
2ndMollie TateMcCook (NE)Final01:22.89
3rdHaley JacksonNorth Platte (NE)Final01:26.94
4thMadison HarwagerNorth Platte (NE)Final01:35.80
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stIzzy EisenrichNorth Platte (NE)Final01:25.21
2ndMeleah FriedrichNorth Platte (NE)Final01:25.46
3rdLaurel SchmidtMcCook (NE)Final01:27.06
4thCandace ColemanMcCook (NE)Final01:32.49
5thHannah FitzpatrickNorth Platte (NE)Final01:38.86
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHunter RathjenNorth Platte (NE)Final02:24.67
2ndBecca TietzMcCook (NE)Final02:25.03
3rdMorgan FischerNorth Platte (NE)Final02:25.10
4thKailynn RodewaldMcCook (NE)Final02:27.18
5thMaceyn HowardNorth Platte (NE)Final02:27.44
6thElizabeth BarenbergMcCook (NE)Final02:40.26
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stIzzy EisenrichNorth Platte (NE)Final02:38.15
2ndMorgan GirardNorth Platte (NE)Final02:40.15
3rdRegan GiffordNorth Platte (NE)Final02:46.35
4thIzabella SchmidtMcCook (NE)Final03:14.71
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAlexis TuckerMcCook (NE)Final06:28.28
2ndHunter RathjenNorth Platte (NE)Final06:29.22
3rdRegan GiffordNorth Platte (NE)Final06:31.00
4thMollie TateMcCook (NE)Final06:31.96
5thKarragan ShawMcCook (NE)Final07:12.18
6thHannah RosenofNorth Platte (NE)Final07:37.53
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamNorth Platte (NE)Final01:58.34
2ndRelay TeamMcCook (NE)Final02:02.09
3rdRelay TeamNorth Platte (NE)Final02:06.21
4thRelay TeamMcCook (NE)Final02:10.48
5thRelay TeamMcCook (NE)Final02:33.38
6thRelay TeamNorth Platte (NE)Final02:52.02
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamNorth Platte (NE)Final02:13.00
2ndRelay TeamNorth Platte (NE)Final02:25.44
3rdRelay TeamMcCook (NE)Final02:38.97
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamMcCook (NE)Final04:37.32
2ndRelay TeamNorth Platte (NE)Final04:38.34
3rdRelay TeamMcCook (NE)Final05:10.10
4thRelay TeamMcCook (NE)Final06:03.33