Mishawaka Marian @ South Bend Adams

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 12/4/2018 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalResult
Mishawaka Marian67L
South Bend Adams115W

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stLindsay GizziSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final252.25
2ndKatherine HensellSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final212.90
3rdClaire ButlerSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final128.95
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTania GonzalezSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final00:30.07
2ndSade WilliamsSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final00:32.10
3rdBrianna PitchfordSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final00:37.20
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTania GonzalezSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final01:07.92
2ndClaire WrightSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final01:17.64
3rdLillian WestonSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final01:21.61
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMelany Morales-GaribaySouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final01:12.59
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLyndsay CollinsSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final01:15.24
2ndMarycate BaerSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final01:34.19
3rdAliyah ArmstrongSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final01:41.40
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stIvie SkubeSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final01:27.92
2ndIzabelle FrankSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final01:46.75
3rdCarissa MerrillSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final02:02.51
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLyndsay CollinsSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final02:29.23
2ndOlivia ThompsonSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final02:39.10
3rdClaire WrightSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final02:52.38
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMelany Morales-GaribaySouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final02:41.46
2ndIvie SkubeSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final02:58.25
3rdCorwynne PughSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final03:09.07
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stOlivia ThompsonSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final07:13.47
2ndCorwynne PughSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final07:35.51
3rdRabija BegicSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final07:39.38
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final02:03.67
2ndRelay TeamSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final02:25.63
3rdRelay TeamSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final03:33.48
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final02:16.07
2ndRelay TeamSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final02:44.27
3rdRelay TeamSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final03:07.79
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final04:21.90
2ndRelay TeamSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final05:26.36
3rdRelay TeamSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final05:51.39