South Bend Adams @ Mishawaka

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 12/11/2018 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalResult
South Bend Adams111W
Mishawaka74L

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stLindsay GizziSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final251.10
2ndKatherine HensellSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final215.50
3rdClaire ButlerSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final162.55
4thAlayna WilsonSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final135.70
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLyndsay CollinsSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final00:28.97
2ndSade WilliamsSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final00:30.98
3rdCatherine GarberSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final00:31.97
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLyndsay CollinsSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final01:05.16
2ndSade WilliamsSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final01:11.12
3rdMarycate BaerSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final01:14.84
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEamin LynchSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final01:10.55
2ndMarycate BaerSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final01:29.61
3rdAliyah ArmstrongSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final01:43.13
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMelany Morales-GaribaySouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final01:14.02
2ndSkye PeckSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final01:31.06
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stIvie SkubeSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final01:25.27
2ndIzabelle FrankSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final01:45.76
3rdCarissa MerrillSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final01:51.27
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTania GonzalezSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final02:28.62
2ndRabija BegicSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final02:45.76
3rdCorwynne PughSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final02:50.10
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMelany Morales-GaribaySouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final02:37.73
2ndIvie SkubeSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final02:54.64
3rdSkye PeckSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final03:15.58
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTania GonzalezSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final06:35.74
2ndOlivia ThompsonSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final07:09.90
3rdCorwynne PughSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final07:37.08
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final01:59.24
2ndRelay TeamSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final02:13.11
3rdRelay TeamSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final03:31.69
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final02:13.96
2ndRelay TeamSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final02:36.52
3rdRelay TeamSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final02:46.83
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final04:21.25
2ndRelay TeamSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final05:17.15
3rdRelay TeamSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final05:55.01