Northfield @ Thomas Jefferson

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 1/23/2019 4:15 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalResult
Northfield45L
Thomas Jefferson137W

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stHanna ChannellThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final230.15
2ndHolly FewellThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final173.30
3rdDenise HanselmanThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final150.90
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMaggie KocherNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final00:29.18
2ndIsabella PittThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final00:29.97
3rdAddie McLainThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final00:32.63
4thLaura ZelenkaThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final00:32.93
5thLucy LoJaconoThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final00:33.00
6thLucy WhiteNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final00:35.25
7thKatie PaulNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final00:37.68
8thCamila CruzThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final00:37.97
9thKayla KilkNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final00:39.39
10thMary ScottThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final00:40.06
11thAriana KingNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final00:41.04
12thGloria TerrazasNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final00:48.51
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCaitlin BeeryThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final01:07.19
2ndPhoebe BrineyThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final01:11.92
3rdIsabella PittThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final01:17.52
4thGabriella DeMariaThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final01:18.75
5thBrynn RobertsThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final01:28.02
6thSadie JohnsonNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:32.57
7thEissa RodaynaNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:34.14
8thAmelie GardnerNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:36.36
9thMackenzie KilkNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:41.02
10thXyla OntiverosNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final02:15.15
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGabriella DeMariaThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final01:08.03
2ndLydia WilsonNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:08.42
3rdHarper HaltinerNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:12.12
4thAddie McLainThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final01:17.45
5thElena MirandaNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:21.49
6thCeCe Prime-MoralesThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final01:24.82
7thCamila CruzThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final01:31.32
8thMary ScottThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final01:32.77
9thPayton StollNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:35.46
10thIsabella SequeraThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final01:35.57
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stPhoebe BrineyThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final01:11.49
2ndHanna ChannellThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final01:16.82
3rdKaia TryggestadNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:18.60
4thAvery LoJaconoThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final01:24.83
5thGiselle ReinhardtNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:29.37
6thMackenzie KilkNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:49.25
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAlice LarmThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final01:27.24
2ndPriscilla SanchezNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:29.27
3rdMorgan GeorgeThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final01:33.81
4thKayla KilkNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:36.23
5thGeorgia HartleyThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final01:37.73
6thKaia TryggestadNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:42.33
7thCeCe Prime-MoralesThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final01:44.99
8thGabriella LamNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final01:46.63
9thFaith TonerThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final01:48.26
10thIsabella SequeraThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final02:52.75
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCaitlin BeeryThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final02:06.10
2ndLucy LoJaconoThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final02:32.43
3rdMaggie KocherNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final02:34.98
4thHarper HaltinerNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final02:53.84
5thAnjali JuntaNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final02:55.50
6thFaith TonerThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final03:11.93
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAvery LoJaconoThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final02:52.96
2ndAlice LarmThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final03:02.52
3rdBrynn RobertsThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final03:12.70
4thPriscilla SanchezNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final03:16.15
5thGabriella LamNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final03:29.59
6thGiselle ReinhardtNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final03:35.42
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMorgan GeorgeThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final06:19.47
2ndGeorgia HartleyThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final06:43.95
3rdLaura ZelenkaThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final07:24.86
4thKaitlin KocherNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final07:44.82
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final02:03.25
2ndRelay TeamThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final02:08.47
3rdRelay TeamNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final02:16.75
4thRelay TeamNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final02:26.35
5thRelay TeamNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final02:34.51
6thRelay TeamThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final02:41.34
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final02:05.67
2ndRelay TeamThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final02:30.25
3rdRelay TeamNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final02:38.87
4thRelay TeamNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final02:39.36
5thRelay TeamThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final03:05.63
6thRelay TeamNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final03:08.44
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final04:48.71
2ndRelay TeamThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final04:54.03
3rdRelay TeamNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final04:57.69
4thRelay TeamNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final05:39.67
5thRelay TeamNorthfield (Denver, CO)Final05:54.07