Multi Teams @ SCL Meet (Pueblo County High School, CO)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 2/1/2019 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Pueblo County4581
Pueblo South2232
Pueblo West2173
Sierra Grande136
Pueblo Centennial125
Pueblo Central56
Pueblo East55

Athletes of the Meet

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stSarah SteelePueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final402.85
2ndAshlyn DruryPueblo West (CO)Final397.05
3rdMegan ClardyPueblo West (CO)Final310.05
4thPreslei HankinsPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final302.05
5thHaley HiblerPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final287.45
6thMolly HenricksonPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final281.60
7thAshlyn DruryPueblo West (CO)Preliminary280.95
8thSarah SteelePueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary272.75
9thDeja MarquezPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final258.30
10thMegan ClardyPueblo West (CO)Preliminary239.10
11thNaomi PereaPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final233.90
12thPreslei HankinsPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary218.10
13thCherish VigilPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final214.70
14thMolly HenricksonPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary210.70
15thHaley HiblerPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary200.00
16thVictoria TrujilloPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final186.45
17thDeja MarquezPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary183.10
18thCherish VigilPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary168.20
19thNaomi PereaPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary162.65
20thVictoria TrujilloPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary151.50
21stEmberly NurrePueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAnna MaurelloPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final00:25.90
2ndRachel PaolucciPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final00:26.14
3rdAnna MaurelloPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:26.21
4thAndrea MoudraPueblo West (CO)Final00:26.31
5thAdrianna Morrow-GuerreroPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:26.33
6thAdrianna Morrow-GuerreroPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final00:26.35
7thAndrea MoudraPueblo West (CO)Preliminary00:26.53
8thRachel PaolucciPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:26.61
9thKodee SummersPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:28.25
10thKassidy Zordel-CasarezPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final00:28.39
11thKodee SummersPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final00:28.58
12thMaddie DertingPueblo West (CO)Final00:28.65
13thKassidy Zordel-CasarezPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:28.89
14thMaddie DertingPueblo West (CO)Preliminary00:29.05
15thHannah DodgePueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final00:29.68
16thHannah DodgePueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:29.71
17thBrielle TrujilloPueblo West (CO)Final00:29.74
18thBrielle TrujilloPueblo West (CO)Preliminary00:29.92
19thLeilani LickteigSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Final00:30.21
20thLeilani LickteigSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Preliminary00:30.33
21stBrianna MontoyaPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:30.46
22ndBrittany ChamberlinPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:30.63
23rdMegan HiblerPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:31.32
24thMegan HiblerPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final00:31.47
25thBrittany ChamberlinPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final00:31.53
26thLeah CordovaPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:31.91
27thLexi WilliamsPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:32.71
28thMya JensenPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:32.73
29thVictoria ArnoldPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:33.45
30thCheyenne BrockSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Preliminary00:34.36
31stLaila Jimenez-DiazPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:34.62
32ndEmily CordovaPueblo West (CO)Preliminary00:35.65
33rdMorgan RootPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:36.61
34thShailyn StrandSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Preliminary00:38.01
35thMorgan PattonPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:38.11
36thSarah ToneySierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Preliminary00:39.06
37thJerika RaelPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:47.01
38thAubrey GonzalezPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:47.48
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAmanda BlickensderferPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final00:54.75
2ndAmanda BlickensderferPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:56.73
3rdJulianna KrinskyPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final00:57.43
4thAnna MaurelloPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final00:58.18
5thAnna MaurelloPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:58.69
6thAndrea MoudraPueblo West (CO)Preliminary00:59.05
7thAndrea MoudraPueblo West (CO)Final00:59.07
8thJulianna KrinskyPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:59.60
9thBrooke MussoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:01.12
10thSkye AlbertSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Preliminary01:02.09
11thSkye AlbertSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Final01:02.64
12thBrooke MussoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:02.68
13thKodee SummersPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final01:04.82
14thKodee SummersPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:04.87
15thBrianna MontoyaPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:08.66
16thLyndsey AnselmoPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final01:08.95
17thLyndsey AnselmoPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:10.08
18thLeah CordovaPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final01:10.13
19thRhyan MoorePueblo West (CO)Final01:10.94
20thRhyan MoorePueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:11.46
21stBrook HoldredgePueblo West (CO)Final01:12.00
22ndHalle HerreraPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:12.95
23rdBrook HoldredgePueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:12.98
24thLeah CordovaPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:13.11
25thHalle HerreraPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final01:14.07
26thVictoria ArnoldPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:17.13
27thKianna TorresPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:17.31
28thDominique MartinezSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Preliminary01:17.57
29thAja JaquezPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:18.64
30thAnabella BerumenPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:19.25
31stMolly AustinPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:19.80
32ndDaisy OjedaPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:19.89
33rdEmily CordovaPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:21.66
34thNicole MendozaPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:27.36
35thCandace BroylesSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Preliminary01:29.71
36thKai ArriagaPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:32.10
37thMorgan PattonPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:38.61
38thAubrey GonzalezPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:46.45
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAlexa MussoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:03.08
2ndRachel PaolucciPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:05.73
3rdAlexa MussoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:06.21
4thRachel PaolucciPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:06.24
5thKalea FetrowPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:07.55
6thAllison KelleyPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final01:08.04
7thKalea FetrowPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:08.47
8thSarah FisherPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final01:11.24
9thAllison KelleyPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:11.68
10thBrooklyn PhillipsPueblo West (CO)Final01:11.83
11thBrooklyn PhillipsPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:12.40
12thDominique LopezSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Preliminary01:12.49
13thSarah FisherPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:13.99
14thDominique LopezSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Final01:14.46
15thGenna CortinasPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:16.87
16thGenna CortinasPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final01:18.23
17thJacy SowardsSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Preliminary01:19.28
18thMegan HiblerPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:20.19
19thKaelee BosPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final01:20.25
20thMegan HiblerPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final01:20.38
21stJacy SowardsSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Final01:20.81
22ndBrittany ChamberlinPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:20.83
23rdKaelee BosPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:21.44
24thBrittany ChamberlinPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final01:21.46
25thKhaeli SalazarPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:21.60
26thPortia RoybalPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:22.76
27thLexi WilliamsPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:24.15
28thLauren PrudenPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:25.34
29thLacee PfeiferPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:26.21
30thRhyan MoorePueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:27.83
31stAlexandrya RamosPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:34.03
32ndLaila Jimenez-DiazPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:37.06
33rdAja JaquezPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:38.00
34thSara HensleySierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Preliminary01:39.10
35thKyla DavisSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Preliminary01:41.08
36thLexi GrayPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:49.71
37thJulianna SerenaPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:03.12
38thJerika RaelPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:06.68
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stIsabell OsbornePueblo West (CO)Final01:03.26
2ndIsabell OsbornePueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:04.34
3rdAllison KelleyPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final01:04.97
4thHannah CombsPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final01:05.57
5thAdrianna Morrow-GuerreroPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:05.66
6thAdrianna Morrow-GuerreroPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:05.76
7thHannah CombsPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:06.05
8thAllison KelleyPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:07.11
9thAmanda DownsPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:08.27
10thAmanda DownsPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:09.23
11thBrooklyn PhillipsPueblo West (CO)Final01:09.97
12thBrooklyn PhillipsPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:11.19
13thKassidy Zordel-CasarezPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:12.11
14thKassidy Zordel-CasarezPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:13.88
15thSarah FisherPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final01:15.53
16thJacy SowardsSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Final01:16.47
17thJacy SowardsSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Preliminary01:16.97
18thSarah FisherPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:17.05
19thDominique LopezSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Final01:17.08
20thDominique LopezSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Preliminary01:18.14
21stMariah PhillipsPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final01:20.52
22ndMariah PhillipsPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:21.90
23rdLauren PrudenPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final01:24.00
24thLauren PrudenPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:25.16
25thArielle ShannonPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:25.63
26thLaila Al-GhareebPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:26.32
27thHannah DodgePueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:26.74
28thTalon KenyonPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:30.14
29thAnna SaathoffPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:38.43
30thKylee LamasPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:42.93
31stMakaila McCluskyPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:43.78
32ndDaisy OjedaPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:45.64
33rdMorgan RootPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:58.41
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAmanda BlickensderferPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:06.37
2ndAmanda BlickensderferPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:08.09
3rdDaisy JamesPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:17.97
4thDaisy JamesPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:19.07
5thAntonia SalazarPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:21.09
6thAntonia SalazarPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:22.35
7thKatherine SewellSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Final01:23.48
8thKatherine SewellSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Preliminary01:24.25
9thMaddie DertingPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:24.95
10thMaddie DertingPueblo West (CO)Final01:25.27
11thLeilani LickteigSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Final01:26.22
12thAlyssa SchreiberPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final01:27.05
13thLacey CurtisPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:28.14
14thAlyssa SchreiberPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:29.05
15thBrielle TrujilloPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:29.17
16thLacey CurtisPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final01:29.30
17thLeilani LickteigSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Preliminary01:29.43
18thAbigail JohnstonPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:29.67
19thArielle ShannonPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:29.88
20thArielle ShannonPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final01:29.93
21stKalena MullerPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:30.66
22ndBrielle TrujilloPueblo West (CO)Final01:31.10
23rdAbigail JohnstonPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:32.33
24thKalena MullerPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final01:37.53
25thBrook HoldredgePueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:37.79
26thAlyssa SturterantPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:39.05
27thEmily EcklandPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:39.27
28thKylie CruzPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:40.17
29thMolly AustinPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:45.92
30thCheyenne BrockSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Preliminary01:48.44
31stIsabella PolitoPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:49.70
32ndCharlie VigilSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Preliminary01:49.78
33rdShanese JaramilloPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:53.19
34thMadalynn YarbroughPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:53.42
35thMolly EssenburgPueblo West (CO)Preliminary02:01.81
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAlexa MussoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:05.36
2ndAlexa MussoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:11.29
3rdAlyson FarrerPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:14.17
4thMaddi DeynePueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final02:15.59
5thAlyson FarrerPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:18.12
6thMaddi DeynePueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:18.67
7thKyla ZamoraPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final02:20.69
8thKyla ZamoraPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:21.73
9thAmanda DownsPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:22.16
10thEmily NorrisPueblo West (CO)Preliminary02:22.94
11thAmanda DownsPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:23.23
12thEmily NorrisPueblo West (CO)Final02:23.80
13thBreanna BravoPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:26.32
14thBreanna BravoPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final02:29.97
15thAlyssa SchreiberPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final02:33.14
16thAlyssa SchreiberPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:35.86
17thTalon KenyonPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Final02:36.73
18thTalon KenyonPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:37.41
19thDaisy JamesPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:40.01
20thLacee PfeiferPueblo West (CO)Preliminary02:40.24
21stDaisy JamesPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:42.17
22ndMya JensenPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:43.82
23rdMya JensenPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final02:44.09
24thLacee PfeiferPueblo West (CO)Final02:44.50
25thKaelee BosPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:46.68
26thLaila Al-GhareebPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:47.86
27thLayne MartinezPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:51.15
28thDominique MartinezSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Preliminary02:52.18
29thCamille GoodwinPueblo West (CO)Preliminary02:56.33
30thIsabelle ChrismanPueblo West (CO)Preliminary03:00.23
31stAlexandrya RamosPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:06.51
32ndMorgan ChavezPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:09.04
33rdHolly TrujilloPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:12.14
34thNicole MendozaPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:30.96
35thLexi GrayPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:41.49
36thAlexis CliftonPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:41.65
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKandi LiberatoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:22.29
2ndIsabell OsbornePueblo West (CO)Final02:25.08
3rdGia GenovaPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final02:25.22
4thIsabell OsbornePueblo West (CO)Preliminary02:26.79
5thKandi LiberatoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:26.96
6thGia GenovaPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:28.88
7thBrooke MussoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:31.68
8thKalea FetrowPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:34.46
9thBrooke MussoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:34.53
10thKalea FetrowPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:35.54
11thKatherine SewellSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Final02:35.63
12thKatherine SewellSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Preliminary02:35.89
13thSkye AlbertSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Final02:37.43
14thSkye AlbertSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Preliminary02:39.03
15thAntonia SalazarPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:44.39
16thAntonia SalazarPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:46.63
17thDesirae OrtizPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final02:50.12
18thDesirae OrtizPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:52.07
19thMolly NehringSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Preliminary02:54.20
20thMolly NehringSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Final02:54.29
21stMariah PhillipsPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:55.31
22ndMariah PhillipsPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final02:55.50
23rdLyndsey AnselmoPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:57.53
24thLyndsey AnselmoPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final02:58.02
25thPortia RoybalPueblo West (CO)Preliminary03:03.66
26thEmily EcklandPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:08.35
27thKalena MullerPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:08.62
28thAlyssa SturterantPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:08.71
29thLindsey LarsonPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:12.03
30thLacey CurtisPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:12.68
31stKylee LamasPueblo West (CO)Preliminary03:21.45
32ndMakaila McCluskyPueblo West (CO)Preliminary03:23.86
33rdMadalynn YarbroughPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:27.77
34thJocelyn EstradaPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:37.17
35thMackenzie TurnerPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:44.93
36thEmilee ChavezPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary04:06.27
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGia GenovaPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final05:39.19
2ndGia GenovaPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary05:44.15
3rdKandi LiberatoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary05:54.44
4thKandi LiberatoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final05:55.14
5thAlyson FarrerPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final06:00.33
6thHannah CombsPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final06:05.33
7thAlyson FarrerPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary06:05.68
8thHannah CombsPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary06:10.67
9thMaddi DeynePueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final06:20.44
10thMaddi DeynePueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary06:23.09
11thKyla ZamoraPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final06:30.38
12thDesirae OrtizPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary06:30.90
13thDesirae OrtizPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final06:32.65
14thKyla ZamoraPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary06:35.18
15thEmily NorrisPueblo West (CO)Final06:37.56
16thBreanna BravoPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final06:40.45
17thEmily NorrisPueblo West (CO)Preliminary06:41.28
18thBreanna BravoPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary06:46.28
19thMolly NehringSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Final06:47.77
20thFaith SopkoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final06:51.33
21stGenna CortinasPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary06:57.63
22ndMolly NehringSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Preliminary06:59.28
23rdFaith SopkoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary07:02.17
24thGenna CortinasPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final07:10.77
25thLindsey LarsonPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary07:26.60
26thMarisa StringerPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary07:27.60
27thIsabella PolitoPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary07:45.23
28thSaylor DeanPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary07:47.05
29thLayne MartinezPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary07:57.51
30thIsabelle ChrismanPueblo West (CO)Preliminary08:04.64
31stHannah TaylorPueblo West (CO)Preliminary08:11.12
32ndHolly TrujilloPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary08:26.16
33rdMolly EssenburgPueblo West (CO)Preliminary08:34.65
34thMorgan ChavezPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary08:43.80
35thAlexis CliftonPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary10:22.24
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:44.02
2ndRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Final01:50.09
3rdRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:50.47
4thRelay TeamPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final01:55.76
5thRelay TeamPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:55.82
6thRelay TeamPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final01:56.62
7thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:57.83
8thRelay TeamSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Final01:58.08
9thRelay TeamSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Preliminary01:58.40
10thRelay TeamPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:07.71
11thRelay TeamPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:15.21
12thRelay TeamPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:17.78
13thRelay TeamPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Final02:24.01
14thRelay TeamPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final02:24.33
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:53.94
2ndRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:11.56
3rdRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Final02:13.17
4thRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Preliminary02:15.01
5thRelay TeamSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Final02:16.14
6thRelay TeamSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Preliminary02:17.93
7thRelay TeamPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:21.99
8thRelay TeamPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final02:22.40
9thRelay TeamPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:34.06
10thRelay TeamPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:35.00
11thRelay TeamPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:35.05
12thRelay TeamPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final02:36.46
13thRelay TeamPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Final02:45.56
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final03:55.19
2ndRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Final04:01.37
3rdRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Preliminary04:06.40
4thRelay TeamPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final04:14.08
5thRelay TeamPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary04:16.66
6thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary04:27.22
7thRelay TeamSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Final04:43.60
8thRelay TeamSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Preliminary04:45.60
9thRelay TeamPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Final05:37.01
10thRelay TeamPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary05:41.18
11thRelay TeamPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final05:44.57
12thRelay TeamPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary05:46.41