Multi Teams @ Smoky Hill Invitational (Aurora, CO)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 1/12/2019 8:30 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Heritage4961
Chatfield4242
Legend3323
Smoky Hill327
Mullen281
Cherokee Trail274
Chaparral209
Douglas County160
George Washington141
Ponderosa98
Liberty94
Eaglecrest74
Denver South55

Athletes of the Meet

  • Maggie Robben
    Smoky Hill | 100 BRST., 200 IM, 200 FREE | Athlete of the Meet
    Maggie Robben

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stLindsey HammarDenver South (Denver, CO)Final460.15
2ndJulianna ZinisMullen (Denver, CO)Final417.70
3rdIsabella BassockHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final398.25
4thJaclyn SantiagoSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final387.16
5thKennedy DuffChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final378.00
6thKate RowlandMullen (Denver, CO)Final372.25
7thSydney BrownPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final351.85
8thMorgan DivitaHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final347.65
9thMcKenzie BuszkiewicHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final345.05
10thSarah CollinsChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final329.10
11thAlea RinehartPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final324.40
12thCallie OstaszChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final319.80
13thAutumn IvesterCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final319.60
14thSonoma CarlosGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final318.85
15thRiley McCamleyMullen (Denver, CO)Final318.65
16thJulia CozardHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final315.30
17thLindsey HammarDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary310.40
18thGabriella ReuthMullen (Denver, CO)Final306.25
19thJulianna ZinisMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary298.65
20thElizabeth RussoSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final297.95
21stIsabella BassockHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary289.45
22ndJaclyn SantiagoSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary285.55
23rdKate RowlandMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary276.35
24thKennedy DuffChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary274.05
25thSydney BrownPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary259.25
26thMcKenzie BuszkiewicHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary252.00
27thAlea RinehartPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary248.10
28thSonoma CarlosGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary241.50
29thJulia CozardHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary241.35
30thMorgan DivitaHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary241.25
31stElizabeth RussoSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary241.10
32ndRiley McCamleyMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary226.35
33rdAutumn IvesterCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary226.05
34thCallie OstaszChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary225.95
35thSarah CollinsChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary224.45
36thGabriella ReuthMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary218.45
37thMadison GrayLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary205.10
38thVayle LaFehrDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary199.30
39thLauren RatcliffChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary198.80
40thSonya SprungliChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary182.30
41stPaige JewellDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary125.55
42ndMya BugosCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary123.90
43rdHannah JenkinsEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Preliminary122.85
44thAlexia MontalvoEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Preliminary121.05
45thJayden HoodPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary118.95
46thMaya LundgrenLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary117.80
47thCarly MarshLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary117.25
48thCaitlyn McLeodDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary114.55
49thHailey FerberLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary108.80
50thHannah BeziouLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary108.75
51stKalista WelshEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Preliminary98.15
52ndAvery BergerEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Preliminary98.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAvery TurneyChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final00:24.29
2ndSofia ZinisMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:24.58
3rdAvery TurneyChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:24.73
4thMeghan MulvihillChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final00:24.83
5thSofia ZinisMullen (Denver, CO)Final00:24.89
6thMadison MitchellHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:25.02
7thMeghan MulvihillChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:25.25
8thMadison MitchellHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:25.32
9thGabrielle ZinisMullen (Denver, CO)Final00:25.42
10thSarah TorlineCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final00:25.53
11thSarah TorlineCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:25.54
12thAlyssa LopezHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:25.73
13thGabrielle ZinisMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:25.75
14thAbigail McLaughlinDenver South (Denver, CO)Final00:25.78
15thAbigail McLaughlinDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:25.92
16thLauren VanFleetPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:25.93
17thMila KaniaHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:26.05
18thLauren KlineChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:26.05
19thKimbery NguyenEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:26.06
20thJordyn KaplanChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:26.07
21stLauren KlineChaparral (Parker, CO)Final00:26.11
22ndLauren VanFleetPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:26.18
23rdJordyn KaplanChaparral (Parker, CO)Final00:26.23
24thMila KaniaHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:26.23
25thPaige FeederLegend (Parker, CO)Final00:26.25
26thKimbery NguyenEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Final00:26.33
27thPaige FeederLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:26.33
28thAlyssa LopezHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:26.36
29thEllison BondsLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:26.43
30thAnnika AbramsonGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:26.58
31stElla HurleyChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:26.63
32ndElla HurleyChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final00:26.74
33rdMadison SchneiderChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:26.79
34thMicaela ClodeMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:26.83
35thAnnika AbramsonGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final00:26.84
36thGabby OstranderHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:26.85
37thEllison BondsLegend (Parker, CO)Final00:26.89
38thTasia CloydChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:27.03
39thElayna GeiserDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary00:27.04
40thMadison SchneiderChaparral (Parker, CO)Final00:27.15
41stClaire MochanMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:27.20
42ndJenna KondrackiLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:27.27
43rdDanielle AzralonLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:27.34
44thNicole RangelCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:27.40
45thMakayla RischCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:27.41
46thMeredith NeidGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:27.62
47thChayse SchneiderChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:27.66
48thJulia BenkoGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:27.75
49thJulie PapajLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:27.82
50thCourtney MenefeeEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:27.87
51stAbigail CroasdellDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary00:27.95
52ndPaige HickmanCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:27.97
53rdJessiy SelbySmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:28.06
54thMadeline CrespoEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:28.12
55thAshley KellyLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:28.38
56thCassie ScottSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:28.43
57thBreanna ErvinEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:28.87
58thTrinity WilsonLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:29.05
59thKate MillerDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary00:29.13
60thSydney MillerSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:29.92
61stAislinn ThompsonDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:30.05
62ndEmily WassenaarPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:30.14
63rdMaddy MunizPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:30.46
64thTillie PinkowitzDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:31.29
65thMina CombsGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:31.31
66thClaire McGowanPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:32.06
67thAnne WelchDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:32.18
68thMacy MitchellLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:35.14
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAnna ShawHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:51.66
2ndKathryn ShanleyChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final00:52.98
3rdMeghan MulvihillChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final00:53.83
4thKathryn ShanleyChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:53.95
5thAnna ShawHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:54.30
6thMadison MitchellHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:54.95
7thEmily KahnGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final00:55.10
8thSofia ZinisMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:55.17
9thMeghan MulvihillChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:55.44
10thClaire ChahbandourMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:55.66
11thSarah TorlineCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:55.68
12thMadison MitchellHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:55.79
13thClaire ChahbandourMullen (Denver, CO)Final00:55.89
14thEmily KahnGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:55.92
15thSarah TorlineCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final00:56.24
16thKatie PowerSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final00:56.38
17thMegan DeevyHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:56.48
18thPaige FeederLegend (Parker, CO)Final00:56.54
19thSofia ZinisMullen (Denver, CO)Final00:56.70
20thMegan DeevyHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:56.85
21stKatie PowerSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:56.87
22ndPaige FeederLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:57.33
23rdAbigail McLaughlinDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:57.46
24thElla HurleyChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final00:57.80
25thMeghan MaiCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:57.98
26thEllison BondsLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:57.98
27thElla HurleyChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:58.08
28thMeghan MaiCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final00:58.28
29thTaylor NielsenMullen (Denver, CO)Final00:58.29
30thElayna GeiserDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary00:58.34
31stEllison BondsLegend (Parker, CO)Final00:58.43
32ndElayna GeiserDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final00:58.60
33rdPaetyn RelichLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:58.61
34thTaylor NielsenMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:58.69
35thGabrielle ZinisMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:58.80
36thKayla ToomerChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:58.90
37thPaetyn RelichLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:59.20
38thKimbery NguyenEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:59.66
39thJenna KondrackiLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:59.79
40thGabrielle PumoCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:59.94
41stKatie McGillicuddyDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary00:59.96
42ndClaire WhitnerCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:00.50
43rdPatricia MaloneyHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:00.60
44thBella SmithGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:00.62
45thLucy ForestChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:00.73
46thDanielle AzralonLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:01.35
47thKorin MoglerSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:01.58
48thChayse SchneiderChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:02.04
49thAbigail CroasdellDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:02.08
50thPiper NeelySmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:02.55
51stLeeya VanDruffLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:02.90
52ndHazel CreightonGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:03.15
53rdSydney StewartChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:03.19
54thKaitlyn McallisterLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:03.44
55thMadeline CrespoEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:03.81
56thErin HarwoodGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:04.16
57thJaylin SkaggsEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:04.51
58thLelia GaboriauChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:04.69
59thElla DavisDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:06.71
60thMakayla HoggardPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:07.04
61stMaddy MunizPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:10.79
62ndTillie PinkowitzDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:11.40
63rdEmily GordonPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:12.88
64thAnne WelchDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:13.30
65thElizabeth LeishmanLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:17.58
66thAlexis BrownEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:18.96
67thGrace McClungDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:19.24
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAllie SanchezLegend (Parker, CO)Final00:58.68
2ndLizzie HuntHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:59.29
3rdAllie SanchezLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:59.41
4thAvery TurneyChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final00:59.50
5thLizzie HuntHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:59.97
6thAbigail StormChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:00.10
7thLauren VanFleetPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:00.97
8thAvery TurneyChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:01.20
9thKristina DomashevichSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final01:01.70
10thAbigail StormChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:01.73
11thMicaela ClodeMullen (Denver, CO)Final01:02.00
12thMeghan MaiCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final01:02.11
13thMeghan MaiCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:02.44
14thKristina DomashevichSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:02.50
15thMicaela ClodeMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:02.67
16thLauren VanFleetPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:03.20
17thZoe LoftinLegend (Parker, CO)Final01:03.20
18thZoe LoftinLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:03.39
19thMary GallagherCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final01:04.75
20thMary GallagherCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:05.15
21stAlyssa LopezHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:05.39
22ndCourtney MenefeeEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:05.39
23rdCourtney MenefeeEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Final01:05.49
24thKilee KempChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:05.98
25thKayla ToomerChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:05.99
26thKayla ToomerChaparral (Parker, CO)Final01:06.11
27thJulia BenkoGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:06.12
28thMargot GibbonsChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:06.20
29thMargot GibbonsChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:06.22
30thSavana BakerLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:06.25
31stTaylor KwanLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:06.26
32ndKilee KempChaparral (Parker, CO)Final01:06.35
33rdKelly SaindonSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:06.47
34thAlyssa LopezHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:06.58
35thTaylor KwanLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:06.71
36thGabriella GorisSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:06.92
37thKatie McGillicuddyDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:06.94
38thKelly SaindonSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final01:06.95
39thJessica HarveyCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:07.14
40thJaime ToomerChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:07.56
41stElla StasiakDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:08.28
42ndJulia BenkoGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final01:09.03
43rdTaylor McAllisterLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:09.25
44thMolly MulvihillChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:09.90
45thHunter HoadleyLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:09.96
46thSara BarkerHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:10.18
47thMorgan McCoyCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:10.21
48thMira MizdaDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:10.78
49thSierra MichaelChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:11.32
50thBreanna ErvinEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:11.81
51stMeagan ComptonMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:12.09
52ndAmber MoggHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:13.17
53rdAlexa BurnsSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:13.42
54thElizabeth WebbDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:14.00
55thJaylin SkaggsEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:14.03
56thJill KulbackiMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:14.97
57thLexi WilliamsPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:15.23
58thKathryn SeamanGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:15.99
59thEmily GordonPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:18.43
60thLydia LoofGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:20.35
61stMakayla HoggardPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:20.50
62ndZoe PettersenGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:26.94
63rdRachel BowyerLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:31.21
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAllie SanchezLegend (Parker, CO)Final00:59.14
2ndLizzie HuntHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:59.52
3rdAllie SanchezLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:59.64
4thCaitlyn Agee-KeysCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final01:00.82
5thCaitlyn Agee-KeysCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:00.95
6thSkylar BrgochCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final01:01.15
7thLizzie HuntHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:01.43
8thAnnelise ThomasSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final01:01.73
9thKristina DomashevichSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final01:02.25
10thLindsey SowitchMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:02.44
11thKristina DomashevichSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:03.39
12thKeila FlewellChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:03.74
13thTatum LouthanCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final01:03.90
14thSkylar BrgochCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:03.97
15thKeila FlewellChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:03.98
16thTatum LouthanCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:04.10
17thAnnelise ThomasSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:04.20
18thAnnie McClendonHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:04.54
19thAnnie McClendonHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:04.73
20thKelly SaindonSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:05.01
21stKelly SaindonSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final01:05.39
22ndHannah ScottPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:05.71
23rdAmanda FeilmeierCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:05.95
24thAnarose SchwammMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:06.03
25thMariah GravesDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:06.07
26thAmanda FeilmeierCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final01:06.18
27thHannah ScottPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:06.18
28thAlexia ChipmanLegend (Parker, CO)Final01:06.50
29thAnarose SchwammMullen (Denver, CO)Final01:06.58
30thMariah GravesDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:06.60
31stAlexia ChipmanLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:06.74
32ndGabby OstranderHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:06.98
33rdAubrey StammelChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:07.72
34thAvery UttersonChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:07.78
35thGrace McCraryLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:07.87
36thAubrey StammelChaparral (Parker, CO)Final01:08.00
37thLynsey SalzbrenerChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:08.53
38thAvery UttersonChaparral (Parker, CO)Final01:08.95
39thElan FleetwoodLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:09.11
40thGabby OstranderHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:09.22
41stJessiy SelbySmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:09.53
42ndLaine DraperGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:09.60
43rdSelah RoblesHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:10.03
44thCharlotte McHughsGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:10.36
45thEmily HoffLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:10.40
46thTasia CloydChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:10.52
47thMadison ConnorLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:10.81
48thSierra MichaelChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:11.01
49thKarla VelasquezEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:11.27
50thMargot GibbonsChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:11.57
51stSarah BeelaertChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:11.93
52ndMeredith NeidGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:13.51
53rdElizabeth WebbDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:14.57
54thKate MillerDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:15.88
55thCaitlyn McLeodDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:17.28
56thKaylee FreemanEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:21.62
57thCora GalpernGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:26.85
58thAlexis RamirezDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:31.40
59thElizabeth BoyerEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:33.35
60thAlexis BrownEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:34.64
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMaggie RobbenSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final01:05.52
2ndAshlee UrrozHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:06.74
3rdMaggie RobbenSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:06.82
4thMargaret KroeningDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:08.00
5thAshlee UrrozHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:08.04
6thClaire ChahbandourMullen (Denver, CO)Final01:08.62
7thClaire ChahbandourMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:08.93
8thMandy FleetwoodLegend (Parker, CO)Final01:09.06
9thMegan DeevyHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:09.07
10thMackenzie NashHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:09.83
11thMegan DeevyHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:09.83
12thMandy FleetwoodLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:09.93
13thClara BrownLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:10.19
14thClara BrownLegend (Parker, CO)Final01:10.45
15thMargaret KroeningDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:10.50
16thAnarose SchwammMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:10.85
17thAnarose SchwammMullen (Denver, CO)Final01:11.13
18thMackenzie NashHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:11.23
19thKatie PowerSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:11.58
20thKelsey BeyerlyLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:11.62
21stMadison SchneiderChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:12.21
22ndJordyn KaplanChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:12.43
23rdKatie PowerSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final01:12.53
24thMila KaniaHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:12.81
25thAva McGonigleChaparral (Parker, CO)Final01:13.08
26thMadison SchneiderChaparral (Parker, CO)Final01:13.15
27thKelsey BeyerlyLegend (Parker, CO)Final01:13.56
28thKate CarlsonLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:13.60
29thElla CreightonGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:13.83
30thMila KaniaHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:14.10
31stKorin MoglerSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:14.14
32ndJordyn KaplanChaparral (Parker, CO)Final01:14.15
33rdAva McGonigleChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:14.51
34thElla CreightonGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final01:14.60
35thKate CarlsonLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:14.85
36thRachel EilersDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:15.07
37thAlly KoenigDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:15.68
38thIsabel TsengGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:15.72
39thHadley PhippsEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:16.11
40thLucy ForestChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:16.40
41stEmma LinnMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:17.18
42ndPaige HickmanCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:17.20
43rdGabrielle PumoCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:17.28
44thMadelynn SchreiberLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:17.35
45thKiyah DotsonCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:17.41
46thMaya JabbourLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:18.18
47thJulie PapajLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:18.66
48thClaire WhitnerCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:19.37
49thLeeya VanDruffLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:20.58
50thCassie ScottSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:20.61
51stAislinn ThompsonDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:22.25
52ndEmma CrabtreeDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:24.11
53rdKailee HimelrightChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:24.21
54thEmily DurdenPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:27.13
55thGabriella TrujilloGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:27.46
56thUrsula LarsonGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:28.09
57thAlejandra SelenkeEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:28.93
58thAnna HoytMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:29.55
59thKelsey McClanahanEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:32.43
60thJesse JeansDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:34.65
61stHall HannahDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:34.75
62ndClaire McGowanPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:38.65
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKathryn ShanleyChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:54.20
2ndKathryn ShanleyChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:55.94
3rdMargaret KroeningDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:56.96
4thEmily KahnGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final02:00.91
5thEmily KahnGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:01.85
6thSkylar BrgochCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final02:01.87
7thBlythe IversonSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final02:02.00
8thBlythe IversonSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:02.29
9thZoe LoftinLegend (Parker, CO)Final02:02.51
10thMargaret KroeningDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary02:02.83
11thZoe LoftinLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:03.71
12thHannah NelsonLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:04.92
13thKeila FlewellChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:05.23
14thHannah NelsonLegend (Parker, CO)Final02:05.34
15thAshley KoenigDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final02:05.35
16thSkylar BrgochCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:05.40
17thKeila FlewellChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final02:05.52
18thJules GlistChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:05.65
19thKeyleigh HaganChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:05.98
20thElla LawrenceHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final02:06.30
21stRegan RamseyCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final02:06.41
22ndSelah RoblesHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:06.42
23rdKeyleigh HaganChaparral (Parker, CO)Final02:06.62
24thSelah RoblesHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final02:07.07
25thElla LawrenceHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:07.96
26thSarah BeelaertChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final02:08.20
27thTaylor NielsenMullen (Denver, CO)Final02:08.99
28thAshley KoenigDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary02:09.28
29thJules GlistChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final02:09.67
30thEmily SovernCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final02:09.72
31stTaylor NielsenMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:10.24
32ndEmily SovernCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:10.46
33rdJaime ToomerChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:11.05
34thSarah BeelaertChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:11.06
35thRegan RamseyCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:11.07
36thPaetyn RelichLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:11.65
37thJaime ToomerChaparral (Parker, CO)Final02:12.24
38thMadison ConnorLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:12.51
39thBella SmithGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:13.48
40thKendall BergstromSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:14.39
41stAlexia ChipmanLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:15.20
42ndJulianna DickmanHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:15.53
43rdMegan HarryDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary02:16.08
44thGrace JonesSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:16.30
45thTaylor McAllisterLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:16.40
46thJulianna LopezHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:16.90
47thTacy MarshChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:17.49
48thHazel CreightonGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:18.09
49thGrace ChampagneMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:19.83
50thBeatrix KellyGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:21.30
51stAlexandra CarterDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary02:22.99
52ndPiper NeelySmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:24.69
53rdMeagan ComptonMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:29.13
54thLillian RansomEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Preliminary02:30.35
55thSerena JeffersonEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Preliminary02:30.49
56thTeresa BuranDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:31.44
57thJill KulbackiMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:31.81
58thJasmine BrowningEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Preliminary02:31.91
59thMira MizdaDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:33.86
60thKelsey McClanahanEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Preliminary02:34.08
61stElizabeth LeishmanLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:47.86
62ndHall HannahDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:50.01
63rdRachel BowyerLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:58.10
64thGrace McClungDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary03:01.43
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAnna ShawHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final02:07.12
2ndMaggie RobbenSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final02:10.24
3rdMaggie RobbenSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:12.04
4thLindsey SowitchMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:14.17
5thAnnelise ThomasSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final02:14.49
6thMandy FleetwoodLegend (Parker, CO)Final02:14.89
7thMandy FleetwoodLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:15.22
8thAnna ShawHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:15.62
9thAbigail StormChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final02:16.38
10thAshlee UrrozHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final02:16.59
11thClara BrownLegend (Parker, CO)Final02:18.64
12thAnnelise ThomasSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:18.68
13thAshlee UrrozHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:19.12
14thCaitlyn Agee-KeysCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final02:19.39
15thCaitlyn Agee-KeysCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:20.04
16thClara BrownLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:20.11
17thKelsey BeyerlyLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:20.29
18thMackenzie NashHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final02:20.34
19thMackenzie NashHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:20.56
20thTatum LouthanCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:21.10
21stAva McGonigleChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:21.35
22ndKelsey BeyerlyLegend (Parker, CO)Final02:21.59
23rdAva McGonigleChaparral (Parker, CO)Final02:21.66
24thTatum LouthanCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final02:21.93
25thKate GrahamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final02:22.94
26thHadley PhippsEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Preliminary02:23.23
27thAbigail StormChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:24.84
28thAubrey StammelChaparral (Parker, CO)Final02:24.86
29thHadley PhippsEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Final02:25.38
30thKate GrahamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:25.48
31stKate CarlsonLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:25.70
32ndHannah BettmannChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:26.32
33rdAvery UttersonChaparral (Parker, CO)Final02:26.67
34thAubrey StammelChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:26.85
35thGabriella GorisSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:26.93
36thAvery UttersonChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:27.08
37thBethany KempeChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:27.44
38thHannah BettmannChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final02:28.05
39thGabriella GorisSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final02:28.56
40thElla CreightonGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:28.89
41stAlly KoenigDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary02:29.33
42ndGrace McCraryLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:29.34
43rdGabby Camp-LagueuxGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:29.73
44thSydney StewartChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:31.41
45thAva CobbCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:31.45
46thMolly MulvihillChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:31.93
47thRachel EilersDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary02:32.52
48thKiyah DotsonCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:32.64
49thAshley KellyLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:33.16
50thMariah GravesDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary02:33.39
51stLaine DraperGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:33.78
52ndPatricia MaloneyHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:33.92
53rdTaylor KwanLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:34.29
54thKatelyn VannSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:36.44
55thKarla VelasquezEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Preliminary02:36.76
56thKaylee FreemanEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Preliminary02:45.55
57thAnna HoytMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:47.86
58thAlison SherwoodMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:51.44
59thPayton LehnerzMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:51.97
60thHermione HechtEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Preliminary02:53.33
61stAnnika StromDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary03:01.63
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBlythe IversonSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final05:18.89
2ndBlythe IversonSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:22.31
3rdKeyleigh HaganChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary05:33.05
4thKeyleigh HaganChaparral (Parker, CO)Final05:33.57
5thAshley KoenigDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final05:34.48
6thJules GlistChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final05:35.55
7thJules GlistChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary05:35.97
8thBethany KempeChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final05:36.89
9thKate GrahamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary05:37.85
10thBethany KempeChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary05:38.59
11thAshley KoenigDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary05:38.87
12thKate GrahamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final05:41.11
13thElla LawrenceHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary05:42.91
14thHannah NelsonLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary05:42.94
15thMaya JabbourLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:43.10
16thElla LawrenceHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final05:44.27
17thHannah BettmannChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final05:44.62
18thHannah NelsonLegend (Parker, CO)Final05:48.50
19thHannah BettmannChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary05:49.04
20thSavana BakerLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:49.26
21stSavana BakerLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:50.35
22ndMaya JabbourLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:51.39
23rdDilyn ClarkeCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final05:51.70
24thAva CobbCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final05:52.89
25thAva CobbCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:55.28
26thDilyn ClarkeCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:55.89
27thSophia StohlerHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final05:58.10
28thJulianna DickmanHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final06:01.63
29thJulianna DickmanHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary06:04.12
30thKendall BergstromSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final06:04.22
31stMegan HarryDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary06:04.79
32ndSophia StohlerHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary06:04.83
33rdKendall BergstromSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary06:05.59
34thMegan HarryDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final06:05.78
35thTacy MarshChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary06:11.77
36thAddison MorrisGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary06:12.11
37thKathryn SeamanGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary06:14.79
38thHunter HoadleyLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary06:16.14
39thGrace JonesSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary06:16.48
40thMacey ChappellChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary06:17.00
41stSkye McCrimmonGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary06:17.19
42ndLynsey SalzbrenerChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary06:18.38
43rdTacy MarshChaparral (Parker, CO)Final06:18.49
44thGrace ChampagneMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary06:20.81
45thMegan CarlsonDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary06:24.57
46thAlyssa GranleyLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary06:30.56
47thJordan MitchellSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary06:35.45
48thEmily DurdenPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary06:39.02
49thRose AngeloLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary06:40.11
50thTeresa BuranDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary06:40.44
51stTaylor KelseyHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary06:40.98
52ndAnnika StromDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary06:54.42
53rdPayton LehnerzMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary06:58.43
54thAlison SherwoodMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary06:59.06
55thLillian RansomEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Preliminary06:59.27
56thHermione HechtEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Preliminary07:06.52
57thJasmine BrowningEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Preliminary07:12.71
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:38.69
2ndRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:39.19
3rdRelay TeamMullen (Denver, CO)Final01:40.66
4thRelay TeamChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:40.96
5thRelay TeamMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:41.87
6thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:43.93
7thRelay TeamChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:44.28
8thRelay TeamChaparral (Parker, CO)Final01:44.35
9thRelay TeamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final01:44.70
10thRelay TeamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:44.87
11thRelay TeamLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:45.06
12thRelay TeamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final01:45.89
13thRelay TeamLegend (Parker, CO)Final01:46.63
14thRelay TeamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:46.67
15thRelay TeamSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final01:47.65
16thRelay TeamChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:47.68
17thRelay TeamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:48.56
18thRelay TeamSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:48.84
19thRelay TeamChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:49.46
20thRelay TeamEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:49.47
21stRelay TeamEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Final01:49.72
22ndRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:50.03
23rdRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:50.72
24thRelay TeamLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:51.33
25thRelay TeamLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:51.50
26thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:51.90
27thRelay TeamLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:52.44
28thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:55.49
29thRelay TeamMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:56.28
30thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:56.36
31stRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:58.20
32ndRelay TeamEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Preliminary02:00.09
33rdRelay TeamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:00.63
34thRelay TeamSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:09.19
35thRelay TeamLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:14.86
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:49.70
2ndRelay TeamSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final01:50.73
3rdRelay TeamMullen (Denver, CO)Final01:50.92
4thRelay TeamSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:50.99
5thRelay TeamMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:51.70
6thRelay TeamLegend (Parker, CO)Final01:52.32
7thRelay TeamLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:52.80
8thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:54.14
9thRelay TeamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:55.45
10thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:56.18
11thRelay TeamChaparral (Parker, CO)Final01:56.27
12thRelay TeamChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:56.84
13thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:56.86
14thRelay TeamChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:59.28
15thRelay TeamChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:59.52
16thRelay TeamEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:59.79
17thRelay TeamEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Final02:00.94
18thRelay TeamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:01.33
19thRelay TeamChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:01.39
20thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:01.41
21stRelay TeamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:01.60
22ndRelay TeamLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:02.04
23rdRelay TeamLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:02.71
24thRelay TeamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final02:02.72
25thRelay TeamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:03.63
26thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:05.43
27thRelay TeamMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:06.78
28thRelay TeamDenver South (Denver, CO)Final02:07.12
29thRelay TeamLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:07.53
30thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:07.59
31stRelay TeamDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:08.03
32ndRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary02:09.96
33rdRelay TeamChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:10.06
34thRelay TeamLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:10.07
35thRelay TeamEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Preliminary02:14.12
36thRelay TeamSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:23.61
37thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:25.69
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final03:33.80
2ndRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final03:40.06
3rdRelay TeamSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final03:42.22
4thRelay TeamChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary03:42.84
5thRelay TeamSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary03:44.39
6thRelay TeamLegend (Parker, CO)Final03:45.12
7thRelay TeamLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary03:45.41
8thRelay TeamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final03:45.67
9thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary03:45.88
10thRelay TeamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary03:48.87
11thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final03:50.24
12thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary03:53.99
13thRelay TeamMullen (Denver, CO)Final03:54.45
14thRelay TeamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final03:55.17
15thRelay TeamChaparral (Parker, CO)Final03:55.38
16thRelay TeamChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary03:57.07
17thRelay TeamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary03:57.26
18thRelay TeamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary04:00.52
19thRelay TeamLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary04:01.85
20thRelay TeamChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary04:02.05
21stRelay TeamMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary04:03.67
22ndRelay TeamLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Final04:05.16
23rdRelay TeamLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary04:05.20
24thRelay TeamChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary04:07.41
25thRelay TeamLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary04:10.60
26thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary04:13.19
27thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final04:15.56
28thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary04:15.90
29thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary04:17.57
30thRelay TeamEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Preliminary04:21.40
31stRelay TeamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary04:24.03
32ndRelay TeamSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary04:44.45
33rdRelay TeamEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Preliminary04:46.03
34thRelay TeamDenver South (Denver, CO)Final04:50.87
35thRelay TeamDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary04:56.83