South Bend Washington @ South Bend Adams

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 11/15/2018 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalResult
South Bend Washington22L
South Bend Adams143W

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stLindsay GizziSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final242.95
2ndKatherine HensellSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final208.50
3rdClaire ButlerSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final157.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSade WilliamsSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final00:31.89
2ndLillian WestonSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final00:36.23
3rdCarissa MerrillSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final00:38.89
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSade WilliamsSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final01:13.44
2ndBrianna PitchfordSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final01:33.27
3rdBreeann BelakovichSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final01:47.42
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEamin LynchSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final01:13.75
2ndMelany Morales-GaribaySouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final01:16.73
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMarycate BaerSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final01:37.43
2ndBrianna PitchfordSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final01:52.77
3rdCarissa MerrillSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final01:58.13
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stIzabelle FrankSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final01:49.99
2ndBreeann BelakovichSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final02:18.69
3rdIsabelle McCownSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final02:22.51
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLyndsay CollinsSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final02:34.52
2ndMarycate BaerSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final03:05.73
3rdStephania Montano-CardosoSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final03:28.92
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSkye PeckSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final03:20.26
2ndOlivia ThompsonSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final03:23.53
3rdRabija BegicSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final03:31.93
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTania GonzalezSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final07:13.68
2ndRabija BegicSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final07:41.55
3rdSkye PeckSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final07:57.42
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final02:21.26
2ndRelay TeamSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final02:43.86
3rdRelay TeamSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final03:41.18
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final02:25.61
2ndRelay TeamSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final02:26.61
3rdRelay TeamSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final02:31.40
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final05:10.04
2ndRelay TeamSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final05:36.37
3rdRelay TeamSouth Bend Adams (South Bend, IN)Final06:01.25