Multi Teams @ St. Vrain All Districts (Longmont, CO)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 1/19/2019 5:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Silver Creek6961
Niwot6362
Longmont3873
Erie3004
Skyline1455

Athletes of the Meet

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stKathy WeygandtSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final10.7412.12
2ndMicaela KimmettSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final12.7400.12
3rdAlexandrea SmithSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final12.7393.30
4thSydney FullerLongmont (CO)Final380.63
5thLindsay BeckwithSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final11.7380.48
6thRebecca BruckerSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final342.45
7thAlexandrea SmithSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)SemiFinal324.90
8thMicaela KimmettSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)SemiFinal302.40
9thKathy WeygandtSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)SemiFinal298.65
10thHalie OstromNiwot (CO)Final284.54
11thLindsay BeckwithSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)SemiFinal282.45
12thIsabelle HagemanErie (CO)Final274.50
13thEmma BlackSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)SemiFinal232.96
14thCaitlin SpecklSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)SemiFinal203.17
15thJulia BrinkErie (CO)Final198.53
16thAnna KramerSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)SemiFinal165.07
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMadison BlackSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:24.89
2ndPayten IrwinErie (CO)Final00:25.42
3rdEmma HermestonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:25.95
4thKristi VuNiwot (CO)Final00:26.42
5thEmelie HartrampfSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:26.50
6thAnia BurkeSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:26.78
7thElla ThramannNiwot (CO)Final00:27.04
8thIsabel MitchellNiwot (CO)Final00:27.05
9thCruzieluna DudleySilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:27.12
10thHattie KatechisSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:27.44
11thOlivia ThramannSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:27.53
12thJillian StephensonNiwot (CO)Final00:27.74
13thGrace KnightNiwot (CO)Final00:28.05
14thCayman BachmanLongmont (CO)Final00:28.21
15thGrace GeyerLongmont (CO)Final00:28.93
16thMaggie WiseLongmont (CO)Final00:29.03
17thMadeline EarySilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:29.38
18thIsabelle ReichelErie (CO)Final00:29.45
19thAva KingErie (CO)Final00:29.58
20thHannah BurtonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:29.70
21stAnnika BeckerLongmont (CO)Final00:29.77
22ndDarby PattersonNiwot (CO)Final00:29.99
23rdEmma SchneebergerSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:30.14
24thMackenzie SimonNiwot (CO)Final00:30.19
25thIsabelle SpetalieriErie (CO)Final00:30.22
26thRaegyn PatzerErie (CO)Final00:30.23
27thAbby ThompsonLongmont (CO)Final00:30.45
28thHana DyerSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:30.46
29thMadeleine HallSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:30.54
30thAlissa StidhamLongmont (CO)Final00:30.58
31stSara ReederLongmont (CO)Final00:30.60
32ndMcKenzie HairNiwot (CO)Final00:30.79
33rdJulianna UrbinaSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:30.82
34thSidney RyanNiwot (CO)Final00:30.91
35thLilian FineSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:30.95
36thSydney WyattLongmont (CO)Final00:30.98
37thShay HarveyLongmont (CO)Final00:31.10
38thAnna HergertSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:31.10
39thKaylee SangerLongmont (CO)Final00:31.14
40thMorgan KramSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:31.28
41stCammerin HauckSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:31.29
42ndRose AdlerLongmont (CO)Final00:31.38
43rdGrace JensenNiwot (CO)Final00:31.71
44thTessa MoneyLongmont (CO)Final00:31.97
45thSophie KruseSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:32.07
46thEmma FlingErie (CO)Final00:32.28
47thElena CoronadoErie (CO)Final00:32.37
48thOliwia MabillardSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:32.38
49thRowan OsgoodNiwot (CO)Final00:32.47
50thAriana RoylanceErie (CO)Final00:32.48
51stAvery MorrisErie (CO)Final00:32.48
52ndDana JohnsonErie (CO)Final00:32.49
53rdApril FabreErie (CO)Final00:32.56
54thTrinity VaphidesErie (CO)Final00:32.57
55thSydney BellSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:32.61
56thKaitlin FarrellSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:32.63
57thDarby LightNiwot (CO)Final00:32.74
58thSydney ErbeErie (CO)Final00:32.80
59thMadison BrauseLongmont (CO)Final00:32.82
60thAbigail ThatcherErie (CO)Final00:33.09
61stLaura KannegieterNiwot (CO)Final00:33.09
62ndGrace HarrisonNiwot (CO)Final00:33.17
63rdZoe SimmsErie (CO)Final00:33.18
64thJessica WittenErie (CO)Final00:33.24
65thSeri WilliamsSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:33.33
66thIsabela NevesLongmont (CO)Final00:33.34
67thGrace GibsonLongmont (CO)Final00:33.34
68thQuinn DelaneyErie (CO)Final00:33.45
69thJackie GinsborgSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:33.69
70thAbby EiseleLongmont (CO)Final00:33.72
71stNaomi KumarErie (CO)Final00:33.75
72ndHaleigh CroftSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:33.78
73rdKathleen JenningsErie (CO)Final00:33.97
74thEmily CanteleSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:33.99
75thEmeline KrillErie (CO)Final00:34.17
76thKalli HahnErie (CO)Final00:34.18
77thLydia MandevilleErie (CO)Final00:34.24
78thAlexis ReynoldsNiwot (CO)Final00:34.30
79thElva CabreraSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:34.38
80thOlivia StecinaErie (CO)Final00:34.40
81stMakenzy NazarenusErie (CO)Final00:34.45
82ndMaiya HansenSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:34.55
83rdJulia KeonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:34.57
84thKylie McDonaldErie (CO)Final00:34.86
85thLibby BurtonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:34.87
86thSophia FagenErie (CO)Final00:34.99
87thVanshita GosainSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:35.07
88thMadelyn DangerfieldNiwot (CO)Final00:35.09
89thNatasha ReadSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:35.10
90thEmily SolisNiwot (CO)Final00:35.17
91stVera SchmutzSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:35.33
92ndMacy MacTavishErie (CO)Final00:35.38
93rdMyah OlsonErie (CO)Final00:35.53
94thAnika Van WoudenbergErie (CO)Final00:35.54
95thEmma MaioccoErie (CO)Final00:35.81
96thSawyer CantrellSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:35.88
97thJulia DreisbachSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:36.04
98thMacie FambroughErie (CO)Final00:36.11
99thSydney HaisleySkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:36.21
100thRebekah WeigandErie (CO)Final00:36.33
101stDorota PecherzewskiNiwot (CO)Final00:36.55
102ndMadeleine BarrettSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:36.64
103rdLily KnightNiwot (CO)Final00:36.73
104thKaitlyn LarsonErie (CO)Final00:36.96
105thMakenna BuckskinErie (CO)Final00:37.33
106thSophia CalvertLongmont (CO)Final00:37.36
107thEmmalee HutsonErie (CO)Final00:37.53
108thPeyton TajchmanNiwot (CO)Final00:37.63
109thTaylor PiperSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:38.18
110thElena PachecoSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:38.94
111thAlycia NemecNiwot (CO)Final00:38.96
112thJasmine AldamaNiwot (CO)Final00:39.01
113thMikayla DotsonErie (CO)Final00:39.20
114thBlanca SilvaSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:39.24
115thRylee MartinezSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:39.54
116thAlexia MezaLongmont (CO)Final00:39.64
117thJosephine RenteriaSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:39.66
118thKailey HudsonErie (CO)Final00:40.08
119thTrinity RossErie (CO)Final00:40.20
120thSadie KellerSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:40.29
121stElizaveta NagornaiaSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:40.40
122ndAmie StewartLongmont (CO)Final00:41.12
123rdGenesis KebedeNiwot (CO)Final00:41.20
124thAudrey BonjourSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:41.39
125thSara BisgaardNiwot (CO)Final00:41.59
126thMacey FineSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:43.55
127thRebecca FagerburgLongmont (CO)Final00:43.66
128thKayleigh RussellSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:43.78
129thYave SotoSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:44.77
130thJocelyn SaucedaErie (CO)Final00:45.48
131stMaddie RussellErie (CO)Final00:45.71
132ndElizabeth ChildersSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:46.21
133rdKarla AvitiaSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:47.13
134thAllison BuderusLongmont (CO)Final00:48.25
135thSamantha MartinezSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:49.78
136thMarianna MaciasSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:53.98
137thEvelin CarrilloSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:56.66
138thCecilia AdamsSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:08.48
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAbigail ShawNiwot (CO)Final00:54.36
2ndMadison BlackSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:54.55
3rdEmelie HartrampfSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:58.09
4thHanna BurnsSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:58.53
5thIsabel MitchellNiwot (CO)Final00:59.04
6thOlivia ThramannSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:59.90
7thCruzieluna DudleySilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:59.95
8thKristi VuNiwot (CO)Final01:00.20
9thJillian StephensonNiwot (CO)Final01:00.86
10thMeredith OlsonErie (CO)Final01:01.37
11thIsabelle ReichelErie (CO)Final01:02.68
12thGrace BartonLongmont (CO)Final01:03.64
13thLaurel RobbinsLongmont (CO)Final01:04.72
14thPaige MasseySilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:04.77
15thCayman BachmanLongmont (CO)Final01:04.78
16thKaitlyn SaundersLongmont (CO)Final01:06.39
17thSarah AllredErie (CO)Final01:06.69
18thHannah BurtonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:06.90
19thMonica SnyderSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:07.58
20thJade HoardSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:07.59
21stTessa BiscaldiNiwot (CO)Final01:07.61
22ndAnnika BeckerLongmont (CO)Final01:07.73
23rdAbby ThompsonLongmont (CO)Final01:08.65
24thEmma MarbleSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:08.93
25thCammerin HauckSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:09.65
26thShay HarveyLongmont (CO)Final01:09.90
27thAlissa StidhamLongmont (CO)Final01:09.95
28thIsabelle SpetalieriErie (CO)Final01:10.28
29thSara ReederLongmont (CO)Final01:10.29
30thLilian FineSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:10.37
31stTessa MoneyLongmont (CO)Final01:11.49
32ndDarby LightNiwot (CO)Final01:11.73
33rdMcKenzie HairNiwot (CO)Final01:12.03
34thEmily SolisNiwot (CO)Final01:12.44
35thKaylee SangerLongmont (CO)Final01:12.76
36thMaria PinedoErie (CO)Final01:12.85
37thJessica WittenErie (CO)Final01:12.93
38thGrace GibsonLongmont (CO)Final01:13.20
39thJackie GinsborgSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:13.49
40thMorgan KramSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:13.55
41stOliwia MabillardSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:13.58
42ndLily KnightNiwot (CO)Final01:14.78
43rdRachel SudbeckLongmont (CO)Final01:16.07
44thDana JohnsonErie (CO)Final01:16.42
45thSeri WilliamsSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:16.49
46thZoe SimmsErie (CO)Final01:16.64
47thKaitlin FarrellSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:16.88
48thAbigail ThatcherErie (CO)Final01:17.00
49thLaura KannegieterNiwot (CO)Final01:17.09
50thAthena AllenSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:17.16
51stSydney ErbeErie (CO)Final01:17.19
52ndTrinity VaphidesErie (CO)Final01:17.81
53rdMakenzy NazarenusErie (CO)Final01:17.99
54thVanshita GosainSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:18.49
55thQuinn DelaneyErie (CO)Final01:18.54
56thAlexis ReynoldsNiwot (CO)Final01:18.59
57thKalli HahnErie (CO)Final01:18.86
58thNatasha ReadSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:19.08
59thMadelyn DangerfieldNiwot (CO)Final01:20.59
60thEmily CanteleSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:21.19
61stVera SchmutzSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:21.79
62ndSydney HaisleySkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:22.71
63rdSophia FagenErie (CO)Final01:22.72
64thKylie McDonaldErie (CO)Final01:22.74
65thMadeleine BarrettSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:22.88
66thOlivia IceErie (CO)Final01:23.22
67thSophie TerranovaLongmont (CO)Final01:23.25
68thMyah OlsonErie (CO)Final01:23.85
69thRebekah WeigandErie (CO)Final01:24.18
70thAlycia NemecNiwot (CO)Final01:26.05
71stAnika Van WoudenbergErie (CO)Final01:26.60
72ndSara LopezSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:28.22
73rdSara BisgaardNiwot (CO)Final01:28.28
74thAlexia MezaLongmont (CO)Final01:29.23
75thBlanca SilvaSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:30.08
76thJasmine AldamaNiwot (CO)Final01:33.00
77thElizaveta NagornaiaSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:33.78
78thKailey HudsonErie (CO)Final01:34.31
79thElena PachecoSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:35.05
80thGenesis KebedeNiwot (CO)Final01:36.61
81stTrinity RossErie (CO)Final01:39.30
82ndCecilia AdamsSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:39.47
83rdMacey FineSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:42.45
84thJocelyn SaucedaErie (CO)Final01:44.13
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stPayten IrwinErie (CO)Final00:58.04
2ndLucille MathesonLongmont (CO)Final00:58.50
3rdEmma HermestonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:59.91
4thHanna LuoNiwot (CO)Final01:00.01
5thMelanie BoyleLongmont (CO)Final01:05.82
6thGabrielle FeneideSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:07.73
7thAnna HeydtSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:07.80
8thRosemary MorrisseyNiwot (CO)Final01:11.12
9thOlivia BridenbaughNiwot (CO)Final01:14.19
10thIsabelle SaundersNiwot (CO)Final01:17.24
11thHana DyerSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:20.35
12thAva KingErie (CO)Final01:22.44
13thMackenzie SimonNiwot (CO)Final01:22.65
14thMina AltshulerNiwot (CO)Final01:22.67
15thRose AdlerLongmont (CO)Final01:22.71
16thRowan OsgoodNiwot (CO)Final01:25.29
17thIsabela NevesLongmont (CO)Final01:25.79
18thAbigail FlynnSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:27.45
19thGrace TrochmanSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:30.85
20thAnnika VagleSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:36.21
21stEmma FlingErie (CO)Final01:37.71
22ndEmma OsbornErie (CO)Final01:46.19
23rdNatalie LucasSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:48.37
24thMikayla DotsonErie (CO)Final01:55.69
25thSamantha MartinezSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final02:08.15
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAbigail ShawNiwot (CO)Final00:58.27
2ndClaire JepsonNiwot (CO)Final01:04.71
3rdKaitlyn YeeLongmont (CO)Final01:05.46
4thGreta RichardsonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:06.61
5thAlice MazzettiErie (CO)Final01:06.77
6thGrace GeyerLongmont (CO)Final01:07.38
7thHattie KatechisSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:08.45
8thMegan BushSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:08.82
9thAnia BurkeSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:10.78
10thClaire MontgomerySilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:10.95
11thElizabeth BastunskiyLongmont (CO)Final01:12.14
12thStacey BuiNiwot (CO)Final01:13.05
13thLaurel RobbinsLongmont (CO)Final01:14.64
14thMina AltshulerNiwot (CO)Final01:16.32
15thKaitlyn SaundersLongmont (CO)Final01:16.74
16thEmma SchneebergerSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:17.47
17thJulianna UrbinaSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:18.48
18thAvery MorrisErie (CO)Final01:23.33
19thElva CabreraSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:23.70
20thDarby PattersonNiwot (CO)Final01:25.18
21stEmeline KrillErie (CO)Final01:26.86
22ndJulia KeonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:28.90
23rdLauren DaviaErie (CO)Final01:30.05
24thDorota PecherzewskiNiwot (CO)Final01:33.20
25thPeyton TajchmanNiwot (CO)Final01:33.28
26thAnnika VagleSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:34.17
27thOlivia IceErie (CO)Final01:35.43
28thMakenna BuckskinErie (CO)Final01:35.60
29thEmilie EvansSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:37.43
30thKaitlyn LarsonErie (CO)Final01:37.70
31stSophia CalvertLongmont (CO)Final01:38.84
32ndKaci HittSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:42.27
33rdLibby BurtonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:43.24
34thAmie StewartLongmont (CO)Final01:45.08
35thTaylor PiperSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:45.76
36thAudrey BonjourSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:48.02
37thAllison BuderusLongmont (CO)Final01:56.42
38thNikky SimsSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:57.68
39thRebecca FagerburgLongmont (CO)Final02:02.37
40thYave SotoSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final02:04.50
41stKarla AvitiaSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final02:10.17
42ndMadison MichaudErie (CO)Final02:17.70
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMary CodevillaNiwot (CO)Final01:06.34
2ndElena MooreSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:12.39
3rdKarly PearsonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:12.90
4thNatalie SesselmannNiwot (CO)Final01:15.45
5thCole MontgomerySilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:15.89
6thSidney RyanNiwot (CO)Final01:17.08
7thSofia GasparNiwot (CO)Final01:17.30
8thKerrigan ThornockLongmont (CO)Final01:20.92
9thSydney WyattLongmont (CO)Final01:21.37
10thRebekah DowlinSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:24.50
11thMeghna RaviSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:24.59
12thApril FabreErie (CO)Final01:25.88
13thJade HoardSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:29.01
14thEmma MaioccoErie (CO)Final01:29.21
15thElena CoronadoErie (CO)Final01:29.70
16thSydney BellSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:30.19
17thMadeleine HallSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:30.59
18thMadison BrauseLongmont (CO)Final01:31.03
19thSophia WinterErie (CO)Final01:31.36
20thAriana RoylanceErie (CO)Final01:32.14
21stAutumn GivensLongmont (CO)Final01:32.91
22ndGrace HarrisonNiwot (CO)Final01:33.01
23rdAbigail FlynnSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:33.44
24thShuchi ShahSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:33.97
25thGrace JensenNiwot (CO)Final01:34.35
26thLydia MandevilleErie (CO)Final01:34.41
27thZoey FaccioliLongmont (CO)Final01:35.99
28thSophie KruseSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:37.21
29thKathleen JenningsErie (CO)Final01:37.25
30thRylee MartinezSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:38.36
31stMacie FambroughErie (CO)Final01:39.82
32ndEmmalee HutsonErie (CO)Final01:39.89
33rdLeandra ThorpeErie (CO)Final01:42.81
34thHaleigh CroftSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:44.12
35thMaiya HansenSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:47.83
36thSawyer CantrellSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:48.07
37thSara LopezSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:48.88
38thMaddie RussellErie (CO)Final01:49.41
39thElizabeth ChildersSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:51.66
40thSadie KellerSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:52.37
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLucille MathesonLongmont (CO)Final01:56.75
2ndEmiley YieNiwot (CO)Final01:58.87
3rdElena MooreSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:01.54
4thGrace ShawNiwot (CO)Final02:03.09
5thRachel StevensSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:03.78
6thMegan BushSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:07.47
7thHanna BurnsSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:08.00
8thAlice MazzettiErie (CO)Final02:08.35
9thSierra BindseilSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:09.32
10thGreta RichardsonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:09.53
11thClaire JepsonNiwot (CO)Final02:11.36
12thMeagan HickenSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:13.64
13thMelanie BoyleLongmont (CO)Final02:15.53
14thGrace BartonLongmont (CO)Final02:21.83
15thPaige MasseySilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:22.49
16thClaire MontgomerySilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:22.67
17thElizabeth BastunskiyLongmont (CO)Final02:25.22
18thMeghna RaviSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:25.56
19thIsabelle SaundersNiwot (CO)Final02:25.94
20thEmma MarbleSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:26.50
21stMonica SnyderSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:26.65
22ndRebekah DowlinSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:27.35
23rdSarah AllredErie (CO)Final02:33.21
24thTessa BiscaldiNiwot (CO)Final02:36.04
25thAnna HergertSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:38.94
26thAutumn GivensLongmont (CO)Final02:43.49
27thLauren DaviaErie (CO)Final02:44.49
28thAthena AllenSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:45.20
29thRachel SudbeckLongmont (CO)Final02:45.95
30thEmilie EvansSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final03:00.13
31stSophie TerranovaLongmont (CO)Final03:01.55
32ndJulia DreisbachSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final03:09.02
33rdNikky SimsSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final03:15.27
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMary CodevillaNiwot (CO)Final02:09.78
2ndHanna LuoNiwot (CO)Final02:15.36
3rdSofia GasparNiwot (CO)Final02:20.65
4thKarly PearsonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:22.93
5thKaitlyn YeeLongmont (CO)Final02:25.39
6thGabrielle FeneideSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:26.32
7thAnna HeydtSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:28.29
8thCole MontgomerySilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:31.14
9thMeredith OlsonErie (CO)Final02:34.42
10thStacey BuiNiwot (CO)Final02:49.73
11thGrace TrochmanSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:56.30
12thShuchi ShahSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final03:10.65
13thZoey FaccioliLongmont (CO)Final03:14.37
14thCourtney GiordanoErie (CO)Final03:23.62
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEmiley YieNiwot (CO)Final05:25.22
2ndGrace ShawNiwot (CO)Final05:31.26
3rdRachel StevensSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final05:38.92
4thSierra BindseilSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final05:47.45
5thMaggie WiseLongmont (CO)Final05:57.35
6thMeagan HickenSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final06:05.90
7thNatalie SesselmannNiwot (CO)Final06:06.43
8thRosemary MorrisseyNiwot (CO)Final06:09.45
9thMadeline EarySilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final06:27.79
10thOlivia BridenbaughNiwot (CO)Final06:37.85
11thKerrigan ThornockLongmont (CO)Final06:53.32
12thRaegyn PatzerErie (CO)Final07:14.56
13thJeanne KilcullenSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final07:46.96
14thLeandra ThorpeErie (CO)Final07:58.64
15thOlivia StecinaErie (CO)Final08:01.35
16thKaci HittSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final08:26.12
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:42.87
2ndRelay TeamNiwot (CO)Final01:44.31
3rdRelay TeamLongmont (CO)Final01:49.16
4thRelay TeamNiwot (CO)Final01:49.34
5thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:49.58
6thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:50.98
7thRelay TeamErie (CO)Final01:59.37
8thRelay TeamLongmont (CO)Final01:59.73
9thRelay TeamNiwot (CO)Final01:59.88
10thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:01.70
11thRelay TeamLongmont (CO)Final02:04.11
12thRelay TeamSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final02:06.65
13thRelay TeamSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final02:21.84
14thRelay TeamSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final02:42.95
15thRelay TeamLongmont (CO)Final02:51.18
16thRelay TeamSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final03:14.66
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamNiwot (CO)Final01:51.55
2ndRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:59.71
3rdRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:00.67
4thRelay TeamNiwot (CO)Final02:02.03
5thRelay TeamLongmont (CO)Final02:05.36
6thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:09.23
7thRelay TeamLongmont (CO)Final02:14.65
8thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:19.50
9thRelay TeamNiwot (CO)Final02:24.68
10thRelay TeamSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final02:26.01
11thRelay TeamErie (CO)Final02:29.40
12thRelay TeamLongmont (CO)Final02:30.92
13thRelay TeamLongmont (CO)Final02:32.05
14thRelay TeamSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final02:41.68
15thRelay TeamSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final02:44.96
16thRelay TeamSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final03:21.80
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamNiwot (CO)Final03:40.02
2ndRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final03:47.77
3rdRelay TeamNiwot (CO)Final03:53.94
4thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final03:56.94
5thRelay TeamErie (CO)Final04:01.04
6thRelay TeamLongmont (CO)Final04:02.34
7thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final04:02.82
8thRelay TeamNiwot (CO)Final04:12.44
9thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final04:21.02
10thRelay TeamLongmont (CO)Final04:28.46
11thRelay TeamErie (CO)Final04:42.29
12thRelay TeamNiwot (CO)Final04:42.81
13thRelay TeamSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final04:55.01
14thRelay TeamLongmont (CO)Final05:22.52
15thRelay TeamSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final05:50.37
16thRelay TeamSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final06:08.25
17thRelay TeamSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final06:14.91