Standley Lake vs. Wheat Ridge

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 12/21/2018 4:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalResult
Standley Lake285W
Wheat Ridge239L

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stClara BuchmanWheat Ridge (CO)Final201.45
2ndNorah KellumStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final180.75
3rdKate StahlWheat Ridge (CO)Final60.55
4thCoral TolmanStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final53.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKate PetersonWheat Ridge (CO)Final00:26.93
2ndIsabella McCarthyStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:27.89
3rdEllie GothardWheat Ridge (CO)Final00:27.95
4thJulianna KorenyWheat Ridge (CO)Final00:28.98
5thLucille StienmierStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:29.27
6thKelsie VernonStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:30.91
7thKyle DrobnyWheat Ridge (CO)Final00:30.99
8thEmerson LewanStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:31.10
9thElizabeth GarnerStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:32.34
10thAriana GonzalesWheat Ridge (CO)Final00:33.64
11thClara SanchezStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:39.28
12thSusie RoweStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:39.80
13thMirabelle WiegersWheat Ridge (CO)Final00:41.55
14thBrianna KingStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:44.22
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSophia AbernethyStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:59.60
2ndMarina LunaWheat Ridge (CO)Final00:59.69
3rdAbbie McAdamsWheat Ridge (CO)Final00:59.79
4thLauren WillihnganzStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:59.82
5thThora SmithWheat Ridge (CO)Final01:02.94
6thJulianna KorenyWheat Ridge (CO)Final01:03.93
7thChelsie EmmersonStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:06.66
8thMina MartinWheat Ridge (CO)Final01:09.92
9thZoe BelmontWheat Ridge (CO)Final01:14.43
10thAvery SheliteWheat Ridge (CO)Final01:16.83
11thSamantha PierceStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:25.34
12thEmelie PhillipsStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:28.34
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLauren McLeanWheat Ridge (CO)Final01:06.09
2ndIsabella McCarthyStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:09.20
3rdKate PetersonWheat Ridge (CO)Final01:10.09
4thEmily LighthartStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:15.53
5thKaitlyn PierceStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:26.98
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLauren McLeanWheat Ridge (CO)Final01:07.01
2ndClara BuchmanWheat Ridge (CO)Final01:07.80
3rdThora SmithWheat Ridge (CO)Final01:09.41
4thElla ChapmanWheat Ridge (CO)Final01:10.59
5thLauren WillihnganzStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:11.77
6thMadison WoskStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:11.89
7thSophia ContrerasWheat Ridge (CO)Final01:14.12
8thJohnee ShieldsStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:15.71
9thMina MartinWheat Ridge (CO)Final01:15.90
10thAriel MartinWheat Ridge (CO)Final01:22.76
11thKatie KinnardStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:27.72
12thAarushi SinghStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:41.32
13thBrianna KingStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:59.64
14thApril StaffordStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:11.15
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKatri NielsenStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:12.92
2ndSophia AbernethyStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:13.08
3rdEllie GothardWheat Ridge (CO)Final01:17.76
4thAinsley ChapmanWheat Ridge (CO)Final01:25.50
5thLexi CopherWheat Ridge (CO)Final01:26.92
6thChelsie EmmersonStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:28.40
7thMadisyn MacklinStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:29.26
8thKatherine SpanglerStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:31.70
9thCharlotte NielsenStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:31.85
10thKristina SkwarekWheat Ridge (CO)Final01:38.05
11thCoral TolmanStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:47.52
12thPaige LindemannStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:50.67
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLexi CopherWheat Ridge (CO)Final02:26.48
2ndMadison WoskStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:29.17
3rdCarolyn GoodwinWheat Ridge (CO)Final02:30.80
4thEmily LighthartStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:37.95
5thElizabeth ConradStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:40.73
6thMadisyn MacklinStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:44.14
7thAriel MartinWheat Ridge (CO)Final02:54.76
8thMalia MischkeStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:55.56
9thKatie KinnardStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final03:02.65
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMarina LunaWheat Ridge (CO)Final02:30.64
2ndKelsie VernonStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:31.58
3rdAbbie McAdamsWheat Ridge (CO)Final02:41.27
4thJohnee ShieldsStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:46.04
5thAinsley ChapmanWheat Ridge (CO)Final02:48.78
6thCharlotte NielsenStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:49.46
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKatri NielsenStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final05:33.36
2ndKyle DrobnyWheat Ridge (CO)Final06:22.67
3rdJenna MischkeStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final06:51.42
4thCarolyn GoodwinWheat Ridge (CO)Final06:55.94
5thEmerson LewanStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final06:58.41
6thJulianne PelletierStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final07:25.95
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Final01:51.64
2ndRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:59.14
3rdRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Final02:10.02
4thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:10.09
5thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:13.08
6thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:16.77
7thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:32.03
8thRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Final02:42.59
9thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:43.72
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:01.71
2ndRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Final02:02.74
3rdRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Final02:16.95
4thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:18.30
5thRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Final02:29.64
6thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:31.80
7thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:32.70
8thRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Final02:54.98
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Final03:58.03
2ndRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final04:01.21
3rdRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Final04:39.50
4thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final04:41.28
5thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final05:33.43
6thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final06:11.39