Multi Teams @ Summit v Englewood v Kent Denver (Denver, CO)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 1/16/2019 4:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Kent Denver1181
Summit682
Englewood273

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stCampbell PattesonKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final10.5252.85
2ndCharlotte MaugerKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final10.3227.35
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKaterina LeeSummit (Frisco, CO)Final00:28.33
2ndShannon BeirneKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final00:29.05
3rdMolly MillerKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final00:29.87
4thAbbey LauSummit (Frisco, CO)Final00:31.00
5thMadi HirshSummit (Frisco, CO)Final00:31.31
6thEleanor SobilKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final00:33.61
7thKaelin LoveSummit (Frisco, CO)Final00:34.28
8thCambry KleinKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final00:36.37
9thJenna PerryEnglewood (CO)Final00:43.34
10thAutumn HatcherEnglewood (CO)Final00:45.60
11thTaylor WoodEnglewood (CO)Final00:48.07
12thMckenna BoneEnglewood (CO)Final01:06.21
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMaylin PollackKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:00.37
2ndHannah AndersonSummit (Frisco, CO)Final01:01.12
3rdLogan SimsonSummit (Frisco, CO)Final01:01.35
4thKaterina LeeSummit (Frisco, CO)Final01:02.38
5thMolly MillerKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:08.36
6thJulia ReddellSummit (Frisco, CO)Final01:13.66
7thEleanor SobilKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:15.78
8thEmily CarischSummit (Frisco, CO)Final01:17.87
9thCambry KleinKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:26.57
10thAutumn HatcherEnglewood (CO)Final01:48.64
11thTaylor WoodEnglewood (CO)Final01:58.81
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJolie KimKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:01.14
2ndNatalia EvansKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:06.56
3rdLogan SimsonSummit (Frisco, CO)Final01:09.95
4thJasmine LaubeSummit (Frisco, CO)Final01:10.91
5thSophia WagnerKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:13.01
6thElsie JacobsenKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:18.05
7thEva MarquesEnglewood (CO)Final01:48.48
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAinsley NalenKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:02.34
2ndMaylin PollackKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:07.67
3rdCampbell PattesonKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:09.91
4thLucy EganKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:11.53
5thAbby AndersonSummit (Frisco, CO)Final01:20.36
6thTaylor LeeSummit (Frisco, CO)Final01:25.81
7thMarin WardSummit (Frisco, CO)Final01:28.12
8thKatelynn WertzSummit (Frisco, CO)Final01:35.02
9thRaven QuintanaEnglewood (CO)Final01:56.20
10thJenna PerryEnglewood (CO)Final01:59.96
11thMaven TheidaultEnglewood (CO)Final02:15.51
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMolly NikkelSummit (Frisco, CO)Final01:22.89
2ndShannon BeirneKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:25.43
3rdAlice WescottSummit (Frisco, CO)Final01:31.22
4thCaitlin NemecekKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:31.33
5thAmelia SaffoldKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:31.54
6thAvey RiberdySummit (Frisco, CO)Final01:32.30
7thRena SingletonSummit (Frisco, CO)Final01:48.12
8thSophie McMichaelEnglewood (CO)Final02:02.23
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAinsley NalenKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final02:02.11
2ndJasmine LaubeSummit (Frisco, CO)Final02:09.29
3rdAmber BrooksKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final02:11.28
4thLucy EganKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final02:23.21
5thMarin WardSummit (Frisco, CO)Final02:44.90
6thAmelia SaffoldKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final02:45.22
7thAlice WescottSummit (Frisco, CO)Final02:49.66
8thKaelin LoveSummit (Frisco, CO)Final02:49.89
9thKatherine MorajaEnglewood (CO)Final03:24.81
10thGuinevere SailorsEnglewood (CO)Final03:28.18
11thPaige Lincoln-RohlfingEnglewood (CO)Final03:41.74
12thMckenna BoneEnglewood (CO)Final04:43.85
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJolie KimKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final02:19.46
2ndNatalia EvansKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final02:29.76
3rdLogan SimsonSummit (Frisco, CO)Final02:33.56
4thSophia WagnerKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final02:42.41
5thElsie JacobsenKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final02:45.06
6thAbbey LauSummit (Frisco, CO)Final02:49.84
7thJulia ReddellSummit (Frisco, CO)Final03:06.10
8thNaomi Lumban-GaolEnglewood (CO)Final03:19.79
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAmber BrooksKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final06:03.51
2ndAbby AndersonSummit (Frisco, CO)Final06:39.11
3rdCaitlin NemecekKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final07:22.01
4thAvey RiberdySummit (Frisco, CO)Final07:22.89
5thTaylor LeeSummit (Frisco, CO)Final07:34.08
6thAlix FisherKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final08:17.86
7thKatherine MorajaEnglewood (CO)Final09:14.27
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:48.16
2ndRelay TeamKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final02:02.37
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final02:06.97
2ndRelay TeamKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final02:19.19
3rdRelay TeamKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final02:29.72
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final03:56.43
2ndRelay TeamKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final04:45.30