Multi Teams @ Tri-Peaks League Championships (Prelims) (Colorado Springs, CO)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 1/31/2019 3:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Kent Denver4741
Salida3732
Manitou Springs3463
Colorado Academy3463
Fountain Valley206
St. Mary's Academy190
St. Mary's171
La Junta163
Englewood34
Woodland Park2
Platte Canyon1

Athletes of the Meet

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stCampbell PattesonKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final422.45
2ndKenzie AbbottColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final381.75
3rdHarriet TownsendFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final375.70
4thCharlotte MaugerKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final372.85
5thCampbell PattesonKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary302.95
6thGrace JensonSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final281.05
7thChloe BrantsColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final272.00
8thKenzie AbbottColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary268.05
9thCharlotte MaugerKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary267.40
10thHarriet TownsendFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary266.40
11thMackenzie WagnerColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final260.00
12thMathilde Von ThunSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final228.90
13thAmanda DewhurstSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final225.25
14thEmily BohlLa Junta (CO)Final214.80
15thGrace JensonSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary196.45
16thPaulina GarciaSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final195.15
17thChloe BrantsColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary186.20
18thMackenzie WagnerColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary181.55
19thDelaney SawyerManitou Springs (CO)Final173.70
20thDelaney SawyerManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary173.70
21stMathilde Von ThunSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary173.60
22ndAmanda DewhurstSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary169.85
23rdPaulina GarciaSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary158.75
24thEmily BohlLa Junta (CO)Preliminary158.55
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAly GallagherColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final00:25.00
2ndCoco StevensManitou Springs (CO)Final00:25.32
3rdEliza RheeFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:25.72
4thCoco StevensManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary00:25.81
5thEliza RheeFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:25.85
6thAly GallagherColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:26.02
7thLily LengerichSalida (CO)Final00:26.53
8thGrace ArnoldSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:26.71
9thLily LengerichSalida (CO)Preliminary00:26.73
10thGrace ArnoldSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:26.84
11thGracie MorelandLa Junta (CO)Preliminary00:27.14
12thSophia WagnerKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary00:27.24
13thGretchen CarpenterColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:27.28
14thEmily SillimanColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final00:27.33
15thSophia WagnerKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final00:27.40
16thGracie MorelandLa Junta (CO)Final00:27.42
17thLindsey DwinellManitou Springs (CO)Final00:27.62
18thGretchen CarpenterColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final00:27.72
19thLindsey DwinellManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary00:27.73
20thLindsey BaroniSalida (CO)Final00:27.95
21stShannon BeirneKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final00:27.99
22ndShannon BeirneKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary00:28.12
23rdLindsey BaroniSalida (CO)Preliminary00:28.16
24thEmily SillimanColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:28.19
25thIsabel BallLa Junta (CO)Final00:28.22
26thAbigail PrickettWoodland Park (CO)Preliminary00:28.52
27thIsabel BallLa Junta (CO)Preliminary00:28.53
28thCharlotte GaudetSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final00:28.53
29thJonna KuesterSalida (CO)Preliminary00:28.70
30thCharlotte GaudetSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary00:28.72
31stAbigail PrickettWoodland Park (CO)Final00:28.88
32ndJonna KuesterSalida (CO)Final00:29.07
33rdAva EricksonSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary00:29.10
34thAbby StackleSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:29.11
35thMolly MillerKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary00:29.18
36thKiah MayColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:29.18
37thMadeline MillsFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:29.20
38thMadi GriceSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:29.38
39thSarah ShouldersSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:29.71
40thQuinn GellerColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:30.26
41stCaroline MaestasManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary00:30.35
42ndMegan McMurrySalida (CO)Preliminary00:30.52
43rdAudrey KinsmanWoodland Park (CO)Preliminary00:30.57
44thJessica GarofaloSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary00:30.62
45thSadie LozenskyPlatte Canyon (Bailey, CO)Preliminary00:30.75
46thJillian MannSalida (CO)Preliminary00:30.83
47thCaroline BriggsColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:31.03
48thEleanor SobilKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary00:31.03
49thAvery FarmerColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:31.15
50thMorgan HughesSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:31.19
51stMeilani ColeColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:31.34
52ndCharlotte SmithColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:31.50
53rdAmelia SaffoldKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary00:31.88
54thHaley BrooksFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:32.25
55thAdelle RankSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:32.42
56thKate BaumFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:32.65
57thKatherine GabrieleSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary00:32.69
58thSasha MaloneFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:32.83
59thEvelyn NeedhamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:32.89
60thKennedy GleimSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary00:32.94
61stCarolyn JohnsenSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary00:32.95
62ndLydia TonnesonSalida (CO)Preliminary00:32.96
63rdCharlotte SwensonSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary00:33.06
64thAlly GravelleSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:33.08
65thEllie WadsworhColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:33.42
66thDanielle MorenoWoodland Park (CO)Preliminary00:33.88
67thHannah ChungSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary00:33.92
68thBrooke BeasleySalida (CO)Preliminary00:34.03
69thCaroline Burke-DullingetColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:34.55
70thMaude TetzeliColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:34.55
71stHenriette SchreiberWoodland Park (CO)Preliminary00:34.72
72ndAnna RussellSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary00:34.92
73rdLizzie MeschiaSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary00:35.36
74thSabine BaxLa Junta (CO)Preliminary00:35.45
75thOlivia WhelanWoodland Park (CO)Preliminary00:35.82
76thJamison BatinichSalida (CO)Preliminary00:35.93
77thMaddie SchroederSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary00:36.02
78thKylie MatasManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary00:36.08
79thAlyssa RashManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary00:36.16
80thBridget BinderSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary00:36.27
81stNatalia LartiteguiLa Junta (CO)Preliminary00:36.63
82ndGianna FritzSalida (CO)Preliminary00:36.65
83rdReagan PerrymanManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary00:36.73
84thJennie WaldonManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary00:36.91
85thGillian OtterEnglewood (CO)Preliminary00:37.34
86thBriana RuizSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:37.58
87thCambry KleinKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary00:37.84
88thNyah MesterManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary00:38.42
89thJulia ThomasSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:38.90
90thKatrina YenneManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary00:38.92
91stKimi SchoepflinManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary00:39.16
92ndSophie McMichaelEnglewood (CO)Preliminary00:39.27
93rdLucy WhittingtonSalida (CO)Preliminary00:40.13
94thHarleigh MorenoManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary00:40.28
95thAlejandra OliverPlatte Canyon (Bailey, CO)Preliminary00:40.50
96thKatelyn ZellerWoodland Park (CO)Preliminary00:40.68
97thTera DeRemusManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary00:41.05
98thGuinevere SailorsEnglewood (CO)Preliminary00:41.56
99thBianca BryantWoodland Park (CO)Preliminary00:42.10
100thLilly CookManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary00:42.34
101stAbby AlbrightSalida (CO)Preliminary00:42.69
102ndLilly DyerManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary00:44.30
103rdRabekah TaylorWoodland Park (CO)Preliminary00:45.03
104thAutumn HatcherEnglewood (CO)Preliminary00:46.07
105thTaylor WoodEnglewood (CO)Preliminary00:47.01
106thMaven TheidaultEnglewood (CO)Preliminary00:47.41
107thJulia TaylorSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:48.16
108thRaven QuintanaEnglewood (CO)Preliminary00:49.85
109thBrynn BohatchWoodland Park (CO)Preliminary00:52.09
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAinsley NalenKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final00:54.23
2ndAly GallagherColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final00:54.69
3rdAinsley NalenKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary00:54.93
4thEmily MorelandLa Junta (CO)Final00:55.51
5thEmily MorelandLa Junta (CO)Preliminary00:56.32
6thAly GallagherColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:56.49
7thEliza RheeFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:56.90
8thCoco StevensManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary00:57.31
9thEliza RheeFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:57.36
10thAddie BrightSalida (CO)Preliminary00:58.32
11thMaylin PollackKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final00:58.39
12thCoco StevensManitou Springs (CO)Final00:58.84
13thMaylin PollackKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary00:58.88
14thLily LengerichSalida (CO)Preliminary00:58.94
15thLily LengerichSalida (CO)Final00:59.09
16thGretchen CarpenterColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final00:59.14
17thAddie BrightSalida (CO)Final00:59.39
18thGretchen CarpenterColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:59.47
19thIsabel GainesLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:00.54
20thCharlotte KlineFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:00.78
21stGracie MorelandLa Junta (CO)Final01:00.93
22ndIsabel GainesLa Junta (CO)Final01:01.00
23rdLindsey BaroniSalida (CO)Final01:01.27
24thGracie MorelandLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:01.86
25thLindsey BaroniSalida (CO)Preliminary01:01.93
26thAvrie TomsikManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:02.89
27thJonna KuesterSalida (CO)Final01:03.62
28thAvrie TomsikManitou Springs (CO)Final01:04.02
29thAva EricksonSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:04.13
30thJonna KuesterSalida (CO)Preliminary01:04.24
31stSarah ShouldersSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:04.85
32ndCharlotte GaudetSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:05.39
33rdAva EricksonSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:05.88
34thMolly MillerKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:05.88
35thSarah ShouldersSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:05.88
36thAbigail PrickettWoodland Park (CO)Preliminary01:05.89
37thMolly MillerKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:06.92
38thMorgan HughesSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:08.23
39thAddie RayFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:09.11
40thTea' SantosManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:09.52
41stAudrey KinsmanWoodland Park (CO)Preliminary01:09.77
42ndJessica GarofaloSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:10.99
43rdQuinn GellerColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:11.24
44thKate BaumFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:11.56
45thAdelle RankSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:12.80
46thCharlotte SwensonSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:13.57
47thCaroline MaestasManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:13.90
48thCatherine O'HalloranColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:14.47
49thAspen RidgewayEnglewood (CO)Preliminary01:20.25
50thDanielle MorenoWoodland Park (CO)Preliminary01:20.61
51stCambry KleinKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:25.18
52ndSabine BaxLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:26.65
53rdOlivia WhelanWoodland Park (CO)Preliminary01:27.36
54thJenna PerryEnglewood (CO)Preliminary01:36.66
55thMaven TheidaultEnglewood (CO)Preliminary01:47.84
56thAutumn HatcherEnglewood (CO)Preliminary01:51.67
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCaitlin CairnsSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:59.76
2ndAinsley NalenKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:00.18
3rdAinsley NalenKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:01.22
4thCaitlin CairnsSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:01.40
5thCampbell PattesonKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:03.89
6thCampbell PattesonKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:04.32
7thMaylin PollackKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:05.23
8thMaylin PollackKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:05.65
9thLucy EganKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:06.74
10thHannah RhudeSalida (CO)Final01:07.31
11thLucy EganKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:07.41
12thHannah RhudeSalida (CO)Preliminary01:07.52
13thAudrey SpieckerManitou Springs (CO)Final01:08.16
14thAudrey SpieckerManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:08.57
15thLucy RakowskiColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final01:08.62
16thAvrie TomsikManitou Springs (CO)Final01:09.77
17thAvrie TomsikManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:10.46
18thLucy RakowskiColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:10.57
19thLindsey DwinellManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:11.20
20thIsabel BallLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:11.45
21stJaesa CarlsonSalida (CO)Final01:11.46
22ndTea' SantosManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:11.56
23rdTea' SantosManitou Springs (CO)Final01:12.06
24thJaesa CarlsonSalida (CO)Preliminary01:12.19
25thGrace ArnoldSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:12.98
26thIsabel BallLa Junta (CO)Final01:13.39
27thMegan McMurrySalida (CO)Preliminary01:13.44
28thMegan McMurrySalida (CO)Final01:13.51
29thLindsey DwinellManitou Springs (CO)Final01:13.54
30thAddie RayFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:14.51
31stAddie RayFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:15.11
32ndMia GabrieleSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:15.59
33rdSavannah SieglerColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:16.11
34thGrace ArnoldSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:17.93
35thHayden JonesSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:24.38
36thCatherine O'HalloranColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:24.93
37thMegan WickSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:25.00
38thAlly GravelleSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:25.13
39thBridget BinderSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:25.80
40thCaroline CraycraftFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:28.12
41stSasha MaloneFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:29.80
42ndLydia TonnesonSalida (CO)Preliminary01:34.30
43rdAlejandra OliverPlatte Canyon (Bailey, CO)Preliminary01:34.67
44thMaude TetzeliColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:34.77
45thKatelyn ZellerWoodland Park (CO)Preliminary01:48.52
46thJenna PerryEnglewood (CO)Preliminary01:52.57
47thRaven QuintanaEnglewood (CO)Preliminary01:55.74
48thRabekah TaylorWoodland Park (CO)Preliminary01:58.31
49thBrynn BohatchWoodland Park (CO)Preliminary02:05.67
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJolie KimKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final00:59.90
2ndJolie KimKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:00.25
3rdNatalia EvansKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:02.08
4thNatalia EvansKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:03.37
5thKaitlyn CashdollarManitou Springs (CO)Final01:03.53
6thAudrey SpieckerManitou Springs (CO)Final01:04.57
7thAudrey SpieckerManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:04.98
8thKaitlyn CashdollarManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:05.15
9thEmily SillimanColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:06.71
10thEmily SillimanColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final01:06.72
11thSofia CirkoManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:07.38
12thSophia WagnerKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:08.60
13thSophia WagnerKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:08.61
14thSofia CirkoManitou Springs (CO)Final01:09.02
15thKiah MayColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:11.23
16thElsie JacobsenKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:11.43
17thKiah MayColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final01:11.54
18thElizabeth MillsSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final01:11.78
19thElizabeth MillsSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:12.56
20thElsie JacobsenKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:13.14
21stLulu SunshineFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:14.17
22ndLulu SunshineFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:17.09
23rdAbby GrooverSalida (CO)Preliminary01:18.72
24thEmma SternSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final01:20.13
25thAbby GrooverSalida (CO)Final01:20.14
26thBritt LochheadColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:20.89
27thRebecca RussellSalida (CO)Final01:20.96
28thBritt LochheadColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final01:21.06
29thRebecca RussellSalida (CO)Preliminary01:22.29
30thEmma SternSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:22.45
31stAlexandria KaleugherColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final01:23.01
32ndAlexandria KaleugherColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:26.84
33rdCaroline CraycraftFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:28.40
34thPayton MaloneFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:32.35
35thEmily RussellSalida (CO)Preliminary01:32.55
36thAbby PribilaManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:39.62
37thEva MarquesEnglewood (CO)Preliminary01:43.99
38thDyllan DamgaardLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:45.04
39thElspeth WooldridgeEnglewood (CO)Preliminary02:02.83
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSydney Dolloff-HoltManitou Springs (CO)Final01:08.43
2ndSydney Dolloff-HoltManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:09.25
3rdElise MishmashSalida (CO)Final01:10.57
4thElise MishmashSalida (CO)Preliminary01:12.22
5thBella KuzbekManitou Springs (CO)Final01:14.19
6thBella KuzbekManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:14.43
7thLindsey FruhwirthSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final01:18.02
8thShannon BeirneKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:18.43
9thIsabel GainesLa Junta (CO)Final01:19.77
10thShannon BeirneKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:19.82
11thLindsey FruhwirthSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:20.80
12thAidan Cote'Manitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:21.25
13thAidan Cote'Manitou Springs (CO)Final01:22.12
14thIsabel GainesLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:22.43
15thEleanor SobilKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:23.39
16thLola FaixSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final01:23.85
17thEmily BohlLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:23.87
18thEmily BohlLa Junta (CO)Final01:24.53
19thMadeline MillsFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:25.39
20thJillian MannSalida (CO)Final01:25.55
21stEleanor SobilKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:25.60
22ndLola FaixSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:25.97
23rdJillian MannSalida (CO)Preliminary01:26.29
24thMadeline MillsFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:26.68
25thElena WheelerSalida (CO)Final01:26.99
26thIlese KittermanPlatte Canyon (Bailey, CO)Preliminary01:27.94
27thAbby GrooverSalida (CO)Final01:28.02
28thElena WheelerSalida (CO)Preliminary01:28.11
29thAbby GrooverSalida (CO)Preliminary01:28.22
30thLilly ClowesColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:28.50
31stLilly ClowesColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final01:29.12
32ndAlexandria KaleugherColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:29.58
33rdEvelyn LucasPlatte Canyon (Bailey, CO)Preliminary01:29.83
34thAmelia SaffoldKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:30.33
35thIlese KittermanPlatte Canyon (Bailey, CO)Final01:30.44
36thEllie WadsworhColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:30.99
37thAbby PribilaManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:31.75
38thNatalia LartiteguiLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:32.53
39thKelly LynchFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:33.99
40thCaitlin NemecekKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:35.20
41stLizzie MeschiaSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:36.22
42ndAnna RussellSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:36.64
43rdStephanie GerberFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:37.22
44thNaomi Lumban-GaolEnglewood (CO)Preliminary01:37.47
45thEvelyn NeedhamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:39.96
46thHenriette SchreiberWoodland Park (CO)Preliminary01:41.01
47thLaelim JungFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:41.18
48thGillian OtterEnglewood (CO)Preliminary01:46.14
49thBianca BryantWoodland Park (CO)Preliminary01:50.75
50thSophie McMichaelEnglewood (CO)Preliminary01:58.09
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAmber BrooksKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final02:03.24
2ndEmily MorelandLa Junta (CO)Final02:05.27
3rdEmily MorelandLa Junta (CO)Preliminary02:06.03
4thAddie BrightSalida (CO)Preliminary02:06.61
5thAddie BrightSalida (CO)Final02:06.87
6thAmber BrooksKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary02:09.30
7thLindsey FruhwirthSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final02:10.32
8thAllyna BrightSalida (CO)Preliminary02:13.98
9thLindsey FruhwirthSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary02:16.60
10thAllyna BrightSalida (CO)Final02:17.31
11thLucia HeminwayFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:18.30
12thLucia HeminwayFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:19.76
13thAbby StackleSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:20.36
14thAbby StackleSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:20.55
15thElena WheelerSalida (CO)Final02:20.57
16thSofia CirkoManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary02:20.64
17thSofia CirkoManitou Springs (CO)Final02:22.17
18thBritt LochheadColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final02:23.69
19thElena WheelerSalida (CO)Preliminary02:24.31
20thMallory WinesManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary02:24.38
21stBritt LochheadColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:25.30
22ndMallory WinesManitou Springs (CO)Final02:26.48
23rdAbby NagelSalida (CO)Final02:27.15
24thLily RyanFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:28.91
25thAbby NagelSalida (CO)Preliminary02:29.75
26thLily RyanFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:32.24
27thEmma SternSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final02:34.08
28thSavannah SieglerColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:34.35
29thAvery FarmerColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final02:36.14
30thSavannah SieglerColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final02:36.17
31stEmma SternSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary02:36.93
32ndAvery FarmerColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:41.37
33rdCaroline BriggsColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:45.93
34thLaelim JungFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:48.52
35thKennedy GleimSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary02:51.77
36thAmber GilmoreLa Junta (CO)Preliminary02:54.34
37thKolby DonnellanManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary02:59.81
38thDalilah StewartPlatte Canyon (Bailey, CO)Preliminary03:00.06
39thLaila GhamdiFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:00.78
40thDyllan DamgaardLa Junta (CO)Preliminary03:05.61
41stNyah MesterManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary03:16.90
42ndKatherine MorajaEnglewood (CO)Preliminary03:25.86
43rdGuinevere SailorsEnglewood (CO)Preliminary03:32.45
44thPaige Lincoln-RohlfingEnglewood (CO)Preliminary03:38.54
45thMckenna BoneEnglewood (CO)Preliminary04:46.17
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCaitlin CairnsSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:11.31
2ndJolie KimKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final02:12.85
3rdSydney Dolloff-HoltManitou Springs (CO)Final02:12.89
4thElise MishmashSalida (CO)Final02:12.93
5thCaitlin CairnsSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:14.44
6thSydney Dolloff-HoltManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary02:15.60
7thElise MishmashSalida (CO)Preliminary02:16.61
8thJolie KimKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary02:18.94
9thNaomi FryColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final02:21.18
10thNatalia EvansKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final02:22.48
11thNaomi FryColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:22.82
12thNicole BaroniSalida (CO)Final02:24.88
13thBella KuzbekManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary02:25.12
14thNicole BaroniSalida (CO)Preliminary02:25.38
15thBella KuzbekManitou Springs (CO)Final02:26.05
16thNatalia EvansKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary02:26.86
17thHannah RhudeSalida (CO)Final02:29.06
18thLucy EganKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final02:29.39
19thHannah RhudeSalida (CO)Preliminary02:30.66
20thLucy EganKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary02:34.02
21stCharlotte KlineFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:34.46
22ndKaitlyn CashdollarManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary02:34.69
23rdAidan Cote'Manitou Springs (CO)Preliminary02:35.19
24thKaitlyn CashdollarManitou Springs (CO)Final02:35.81
25thAidan Cote'Manitou Springs (CO)Final02:35.98
26thCharlotte KlineFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:36.73
27thElsie JacobsenKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final02:39.03
28thElsie JacobsenKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary02:40.14
29thAnne FreemanColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:40.89
30thAnne FreemanColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final02:43.87
31stRebecca RussellSalida (CO)Preliminary02:45.37
32ndMia GabrieleSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary02:45.73
33rdRebecca RussellSalida (CO)Final02:46.15
34thLola FaixSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary02:48.74
35thJordan DavidsonColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:52.44
36thEvelyn LucasPlatte Canyon (Bailey, CO)Preliminary02:53.44
37thLilly ClowesColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary03:01.85
38thMegan WickSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary03:06.67
39thPayton MaloneFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:12.14
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAmber BrooksKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final05:34.54
2ndNaomi FryColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final05:36.55
3rdNaomi FryColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary05:43.56
4thAmber BrooksKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary05:45.98
5thNicole BaroniSalida (CO)Preliminary05:50.22
6thNicole BaroniSalida (CO)Final05:51.18
7thAllyna BrightSalida (CO)Preliminary05:57.09
8thAllyna BrightSalida (CO)Final06:00.56
9thLucy RakowskiColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final06:07.00
10thLucy RakowskiColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary06:10.58
11thLucia HeminwayFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary06:13.08
12thLucia HeminwayFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final06:16.29
13thAnne FreemanColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final06:26.10
14thAnne FreemanColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary06:28.56
15thAbby NagelSalida (CO)Final06:42.28
16thAbby NagelSalida (CO)Preliminary06:44.48
17thLily RyanFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary06:45.02
18thElizabeth MillsSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final06:45.20
19thElizabeth MillsSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary06:47.41
20thLily RyanFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final06:47.47
21stMallory WinesManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary06:48.50
22ndHayden JonesSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final06:48.74
23rdJordan DavidsonColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary06:53.35
24thHayden JonesSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary06:54.38
25thMallory WinesManitou Springs (CO)Final06:55.98
26thJordan DavidsonColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final07:02.53
27thEmily RussellSalida (CO)Preliminary07:09.47
28thCaitlin NemecekKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final07:11.71
29thEmily RussellSalida (CO)Final07:12.22
30thAlix FisherKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final07:13.70
31stAlix FisherKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary07:16.77
32ndCaitlin NemecekKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary07:21.92
33rdStephanie GerberFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary07:32.88
34thAmber GilmoreLa Junta (CO)Preliminary07:54.85
35thKolby DonnellanManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary08:07.58
36thDalilah StewartPlatte Canyon (Bailey, CO)Preliminary08:10.35
37thKylie MatasManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary08:16.00
38thLaila GhamdiFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary08:16.09
39thKatherine MorajaEnglewood (CO)Preliminary09:03.61
40thTera DeRemusManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary09:36.35
41stPaige Lincoln-RohlfingEnglewood (CO)Preliminary09:49.97
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:42.21
2ndRelay TeamKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:44.78
3rdRelay TeamManitou Springs (CO)Final01:45.27
4thRelay TeamManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:46.07
5thRelay TeamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final01:46.95
6thRelay TeamSalida (CO)Preliminary01:47.02
7thRelay TeamSalida (CO)Final01:47.72
8thRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:48.12
9thRelay TeamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:49.11
10thRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:49.86
11thRelay TeamLa Junta (CO)Final01:51.41
12thRelay TeamLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:51.46
13thRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:51.57
14thRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:53.07
15thRelay TeamSalida (CO)Final01:57.46
16thRelay TeamKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:57.50
17thRelay TeamSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:58.59
18thRelay TeamSalida (CO)Preliminary01:58.96
19thRelay TeamSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final01:59.52
20thRelay TeamKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary02:00.61
21stRelay TeamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final02:03.22
22ndRelay TeamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:03.88
23rdRelay TeamSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final02:05.32
24thRelay TeamWoodland Park (CO)Preliminary02:06.05
25thRelay TeamSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary02:06.05
26thRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:06.58
27thRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:06.61
28thRelay TeamPlatte Canyon (Bailey, CO)Preliminary02:07.00
29thRelay TeamManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary02:08.39
30thRelay TeamManitou Springs (CO)Final02:14.30
31stRelay TeamLa Junta (CO)Final02:20.51
32ndRelay TeamLa Junta (CO)Preliminary02:22.00
33rdRelay TeamEnglewood (CO)Preliminary02:42.79
34thRelay TeamWoodland Park (CO)Preliminary02:46.28
35thRelay TeamEnglewood (CO)Final02:55.96
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamManitou Springs (CO)Final01:53.51
2ndRelay TeamLa Junta (CO)Final01:55.55
3rdRelay TeamManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:55.57
4thRelay TeamLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:56.01
5thRelay TeamKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final02:01.96
6thRelay TeamKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary02:03.00
7thRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:07.13
8thRelay TeamKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final02:07.22
9thRelay TeamSalida (CO)Preliminary02:07.25
10thRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:07.25
11thRelay TeamManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary02:07.77
12thRelay TeamSalida (CO)Final02:07.90
13thRelay TeamSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary02:12.83
14thRelay TeamSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final02:13.05
15thRelay TeamKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary02:14.44
16thRelay TeamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:15.55
17thRelay TeamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final02:15.92
18thRelay TeamSalida (CO)Final02:18.85
19thRelay TeamSalida (CO)Preliminary02:19.35
20thRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:22.26
21stRelay TeamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final02:24.45
22ndRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:24.83
23rdRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:25.08
24thRelay TeamSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary02:25.18
25thRelay TeamSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final02:25.38
26thRelay TeamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:25.55
27thRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:26.84
28thRelay TeamWoodland Park (CO)Preliminary02:31.27
29thRelay TeamLa Junta (CO)Preliminary02:35.52
30thRelay TeamEnglewood (CO)Final02:49.94
31stRelay TeamEnglewood (CO)Preliminary02:52.02
32ndRelay TeamEnglewood (CO)Preliminary03:16.14
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final03:44.62
2ndRelay TeamKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary03:49.19
3rdRelay TeamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final03:51.51
4thRelay TeamSalida (CO)Final03:51.70
5thRelay TeamSalida (CO)Preliminary03:54.78
6thRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final04:02.19
7thRelay TeamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary04:02.32
8thRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary04:03.04
9thRelay TeamKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final04:06.29
10thRelay TeamKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary04:10.67
11thRelay TeamManitou Springs (CO)Final04:12.13
12thRelay TeamManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary04:12.54
13thRelay TeamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final04:16.51
14thRelay TeamSalida (CO)Preliminary04:18.29
15thRelay TeamSalida (CO)Final04:18.61
16thRelay TeamManitou Springs (CO)Final04:18.82
17thRelay TeamManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary04:20.08
18thRelay TeamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary04:21.70
19thRelay TeamSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final04:33.47
20thRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final04:38.44
21stRelay TeamSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary04:38.72
22ndRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final04:42.43
23rdRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary04:43.17
24thRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary04:53.30
25thRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:06.06
26thRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:12.41
27thRelay TeamEnglewood (CO)Final05:26.51
28thRelay TeamEnglewood (CO)Preliminary05:43.62
29thRelay TeamEnglewood (CO)Preliminary06:30.63
30thRelay TeamEnglewood (CO)Final06:32.62