Multi Teams @ Westside Invitational (NE)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 1/25/2019 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Bellevue West1471
Kearney
Scottsbluff
Hastings
Elkhorn/Elkhorn South
Marian

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stJayden ArthertonBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final240.05
2ndAshleigh RagoneBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final0.00
3rdBryanna YostBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKenady SvajglBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final00:39.95
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMcKenna DeckerBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final00:56.13
2ndIsabella HansonBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final00:58.66
3rdGrace BartaBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final01:00.70
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stIsabella HansonBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final01:03.99
2ndAmber WarakBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final01:10.41
3rdSydney CorrellBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final01:19.44
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stElissa TreuBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final01:08.32
2ndGrace FettigBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final01:10.91
3rdAmber WarakBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final01:11.34
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEmily MabbittBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final01:45.20
2ndKenady SvajglBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final01:45.74
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMcKenna DeckerBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final02:07.41
2ndElissa TreuBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final02:21.41
3rdKylin EmbreyBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final02:34.20
4thKatie CrewsBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final03:12.71
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGrace FettigBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final02:34.41
2ndGrace BartaBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final02:38.07
3rdSydney CorrellBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final02:59.56
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEmma DanielsBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final06:05.84
2ndAngelina AllenBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final06:07.92
3rdKylin EmbreyBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final06:55.06
4thEmily MabbittBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final07:57.45
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final01:57.76
2ndRelay TeamBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final02:05.75
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final02:01.70
2ndRelay TeamBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final02:32.32
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Final04:00.26