2019 CHSAA Class 2A State Championships (Lakewood, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Thursday, May 16, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stRemington RossHighlandFinal101.6000:11.84
2ndTaeryn TrumperHolyokeFinal81.6000:12.46
3rdGracie BradfieldMeekerFinal71.6000:12.47
4thJordan BurnettSouth ParkFinal61.6000:12.79
5thKayli CooperEllicottFinal51.6000:12.80
6thStaci HigginsYumaFinal41.6000:12.96
7thTrinity ScottHollyFinal31.6000:12.97
8thDixie RheaRangelyFinal21.6000:13.21
9thJulissa GarciaYumaFinal11.6000:14.55
DNPRemington RossHighlandPreliminary-0.9000:12.12
DNPGracie BradfieldMeekerPreliminary-0.9000:12.59
DNPJordan BurnettSouth ParkPreliminary-0.9000:12.81
DNPTaeryn TrumperHolyokePreliminary-2.1000:12.90
DNPJulissa GarciaYumaPreliminary-2.1000:13.03
DNPTrinity ScottHollyPreliminary-2.1000:13.13
DNPKayli CooperEllicottPreliminary-2.1000:13.15
DNPStaci HigginsYumaPreliminary-0.9000:13.20
DNPDixie RheaRangelyPreliminary-0.9000:13.33
DNPJordan ElderDoloresPreliminary-2.1000:13.36
DNPShannon WyszynskiTelluridePreliminary-0.9000:13.39
DNPAlison RajzerHaydenPreliminary-0.9000:13.55
DNPKourtney BrunerSorocoPreliminary-2.1000:13.55
DNPLauren MarinByersPreliminary-2.1000:13.73
DNPLexy YoungIgnacioPreliminary-0.9000:13.83
DNPShelby StormsBuena VistaPreliminary-2.1000:13.85
DNPAlexis TafoyaCenterPreliminary-0.9000:13.90
DNPJasmine WhiteBuena VistaPreliminary-2.1000:14.21
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stRemington RossHighlandFinal10-0.9000:24.77
2ndGracie BradfieldMeekerFinal8-0.9000:26.00
3rdKayli CooperEllicottFinal7-0.9000:26.66
3rdKendelle SmithVail ChristianFinal6-0.9000:26.66
5thJordan BurnettSouth ParkFinal5-0.9000:26.87
6thEmma DikkenPlatte CanyonFinal4-0.9000:26.95
7thTrinity ScottHollyFinal3-0.9000:26.99
8thKourtney BrunerSorocoFinal2-0.9000:27.10
9thAbigail SnyderRocky FordFinal1-0.9000:27.26
DNPRemington RossHighlandPreliminary-0.5000:25.07
DNPGracie BradfieldMeekerPreliminary-0.5000:25.82
DNPJordan BurnettSouth ParkPreliminary0.4000:26.19
DNPTrinity ScottHollyPreliminary0.4000:26.63
DNPKendelle SmithVail ChristianPreliminary0.4000:26.65
DNPKayli CooperEllicottPreliminary0.4000:26.76
DNPEmma DikkenPlatte CanyonPreliminary0.4000:26.83
DNPAbigail SnyderRocky FordPreliminary-0.5000:26.86
DNPKourtney BrunerSorocoPreliminary-0.5000:27.09
DNPSidney BrownHighlandPreliminary-0.5000:27.12
DNPShannon SutliffByersPreliminary-0.5000:27.15
DNPDixie RheaRangelyPreliminary0.4000:27.15
DNPJordan ElderDoloresPreliminary-0.5000:27.34
DNPBrianna DentonSwinkPreliminary-0.5000:27.37
DNPJessie DekkerPeytonPreliminary0.4000:27.47
DNPKiley GeiserHoehnePreliminary0.4000:27.82
DNPShannon WyszynskiTelluridePreliminary-0.5000:28.12
DNPAlexis TafoyaCenterPreliminary0.4000:28.27
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKaiya FirorHotchkissFinal1000:55.76
2ndMonika WilliamsDenver ChristianFinal800:57.61
3rdGracie BradfieldMeekerFinal700:58.31
4thKendelle SmithVail ChristianFinal600:59.30
5thSidney BrownHighlandFinal501:00.67
6thMariana EnglebyVail ChristianFinal401:00.83
7thAbigail SnyderRocky FordFinal301:00.92
8thJillian BennettHaydenFinal201:01.46
9thTrista MarxLimonFinal101:02.44
DNPMonika WilliamsDenver ChristianPreliminary00:57.68
DNPKaiya FirorHotchkissPreliminary00:57.99
DNPGracie BradfieldMeekerPreliminary00:59.77
DNPKendelle SmithVail ChristianPreliminary01:00.34
DNPSidney BrownHighlandPreliminary01:00.51
DNPAbigail SnyderRocky FordPreliminary01:00.52
DNPJillian BennettHaydenPreliminary01:00.77
DNPMariana EnglebyVail ChristianPreliminary01:00.79
DNPTrista MarxLimonPreliminary01:01.07
DNPTrinity PerryBurlingtonPreliminary01:01.15
DNPMorgan BurnettSouth ParkPreliminary01:01.19
DNPEmma DikkenPlatte CanyonPreliminary01:01.36
DNPHannah PatonLyonsPreliminary01:01.68
DNPGrace ManningMancosPreliminary01:01.75
DNPTess ZupancicRyePreliminary01:03.24
DNPChloe HindesMonte VistaPreliminary01:04.40
DNPRylee HabelHighlandPreliminary01:04.49
DNPSidney HinesLimonPreliminary01:04.99
DNPRiley CantySanfordPreliminary01:05.75
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHannah WilkieRangelyFinal1002:19.71
2ndMonika WilliamsDenver ChristianFinal802:20.45
3rdKatie FankhouserLyonsFinal702:21.23
4thKendelle SmithVail ChristianFinal602:21.43
5thChloe VeilleuxSorocoFinal502:21.70
6thGrace ManningMancosFinal402:24.61
7thMariana EnglebyVail ChristianFinal302:24.66
8thTrista MarxLimonFinal202:25.73
9thSarah BivensCrested ButteFinal102:25.87
10thTawny RobertsPaoniaFinal02:28.25
11thMorgan BurnettSouth ParkFinal02:29.62
12thJolee OrtizRyeFinal02:30.84
13thCeylon CarterPaoniaFinal02:31.90
14thRebecca HittlePlateau ValleyFinal02:33.85
15thMaya OrdonezTellurideFinal02:34.78
16thMakenna KnezHaydenFinal02:35.14
17thAudrey GrinnanBurlingtonFinal02:35.64
18thLeah CarrouthHaydenFinal02:36.87
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChloe VeilleuxSorocoFinal1005:17.16
2ndHannah WilkieRangelyFinal805:21.95
3rdQuin GreggLyonsFinal705:30.79
4thHelen CrossNederlandFinal605:33.37
5thAudrey MaroneyRyeFinal505:35.25
6thRebecca HittlePlateau ValleyFinal405:35.31
7thMakenna KnezHaydenFinal305:35.61
8thGrace ManningMancosFinal205:37.09
9thMaya OrdonezTellurideFinal105:41.73
10thJane DohertyDenver ChristianFinal05:44.12
11thClaire AndersonDenver ChristianFinal05:46.58
12thHannah ThomasLyonsFinal05:50.41
13thLeah CarrouthHaydenFinal05:52.26
14thAshleigh GardnerCaprock AcademyFinal05:54.26
15thKendra SearsSargentFinal05:55.00
16thKatya SchwietermanPaoniaFinal05:55.66
17thKylee UdovichLyonsFinal05:56.23
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChloe VeilleuxSorocoFinal1011:45.44
2ndQuin GreggLyonsFinal812:01.38
3rdAudrey MaroneyRyeFinal712:13.32
4thAshleigh GardnerCaprock AcademyFinal612:16.54
5thRebecca HittlePlateau ValleyFinal512:20.15
6thMakenna KnezHaydenFinal412:26.55
7thMallory SalazarBuena VistaFinal312:26.81
8thMaya OrdonezTellurideFinal212:27.01
9thMolly McMurryBuena VistaFinal112:27.07
10thHelen CrossNederlandFinal12:27.95
11thCharlize ValdezIgnacioFinal12:34.22
12thHannah ThomasLyonsFinal12:40.49
13thKylee UdovichLyonsFinal12:42.01
14thKendra SearsSargentFinal12:42.34
15thClaire AndersonDenver ChristianFinal12:53.49
16thKatya SchwietermanPaoniaFinal13:08.33
17thKarlie EggingHotchkissFinal13:11.63
18thLibby GoodnowBurlingtonFinal13:31.32
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKaiya FirorHotchkissFinal102.4000:15.56
2ndMonika WilliamsDenver ChristianFinal82.4000:15.60
3rdJenny DekkerPeytonFinal72.4000:16.32
4thRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal62.4000:16.38
5thPaige GrahamSedgwick CountyFinal52.4000:17.04
6thBecca EarlByersFinal42.4000:17.13
7thMadeline SchuemannPeytonFinal32.4000:17.15
8thOlivia CopeLyonsFinal22.4000:17.87
9thCharlotte RogersLyonsFinal12.4000:19.76
DNPMonika WilliamsDenver ChristianPreliminary-1.1000:16.17
DNPKaiya FirorHotchkissPreliminary-0.8000:16.18
DNPJenny DekkerPeytonPreliminary-1.1000:16.34
DNPRylee HaynesCrowley CountyPreliminary-0.8000:16.89
DNPBecca EarlByersPreliminary-1.1000:17.22
DNPPaige GrahamSedgwick CountyPreliminary-1.1000:17.23
DNPCharlotte RogersLyonsPreliminary-0.8000:17.27
DNPMadeline SchuemannPeytonPreliminary-1.1000:17.29
DNPOlivia CopeLyonsPreliminary-0.8000:17.42
DNPKarly GodseyWrayPreliminary-1.1000:17.48
DNPAlexandra EatonPaoniaPreliminary-1.1000:17.50
DNPSophia BenjaminSorocoPreliminary-1.1000:17.73
DNPKelly LongRocky FordPreliminary-0.8000:17.74
DNPTara GrahamPeytonPreliminary-0.8000:17.83
DNPDemi AppleHoehnePreliminary-0.8000:17.91
DNPKora RichHighlandPreliminary-0.8000:18.11
DNPJulia DinwiddieMeekerPreliminary-1.1000:18.54
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKaiya FirorHotchkissFinal1000:44.06
2ndMonika WilliamsDenver ChristianFinal800:45.03
3rdMaile SilvaTellurideFinal700:47.37
4thAbigail SnyderRocky FordFinal600:48.11
5thJenny DekkerPeytonFinal500:48.86
6thAlexandra EatonPaoniaFinal400:49.23
7thCharlotte RogersLyonsFinal300:49.35
8thBrianna DentonSwinkFinal200:49.43
9thNatalie HlatkiCalhanFinal100:50.41
DNPMonika WilliamsDenver ChristianPreliminary00:44.44
DNPKaiya FirorHotchkissPreliminary00:46.82
DNPMaile SilvaTelluridePreliminary00:47.69
DNPAbigail SnyderRocky FordPreliminary00:48.25
DNPBrianna DentonSwinkPreliminary00:48.28
DNPCharlotte RogersLyonsPreliminary00:48.55
DNPJenny DekkerPeytonPreliminary00:48.60
DNPNatalie HlatkiCalhanPreliminary00:48.75
DNPAlexandra EatonPaoniaPreliminary00:49.88
DNPPaige GrahamSedgwick CountyPreliminary00:50.18
DNPKarly GodseyWrayPreliminary00:50.19
DNPReaAnna ScottHaydenPreliminary00:50.19
DNPKaydin MooreCuster CountyPreliminary00:51.33
DNPSadie LeePaoniaPreliminary00:51.64
DNPMadeline SchuemannPeytonPreliminary00:51.87
DNPJulia DinwiddieMeekerPreliminary00:52.03
DNPBecca EarlByersPreliminary00:52.62
DNPAutumn GutierrezHoehnePreliminary00:54.47
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMeeker Relay TeamMeekerFinal00:51.06
2ndHolyoke Relay TeamHolyokeFinal00:51.58
3rdTelluride Relay TeamTellurideFinal00:51.74
4thYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal00:51.97
5thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal00:52.16
6thByers Relay TeamByersFinal00:52.24
7thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal00:52.40
8thEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal00:52.47
9thPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal00:52.72
DNPMeeker Relay TeamMeekerPreliminary00:51.03
DNPHolyoke Relay TeamHolyokePreliminary00:51.11
DNPYuma Relay TeamYumaPreliminary00:51.65
DNPTelluride Relay TeamTelluridePreliminary00:52.01
DNPEllicott Relay TeamEllicottPreliminary00:52.06
DNPHoehne Relay TeamHoehnePreliminary00:52.20
DNPByers Relay TeamByersPreliminary00:52.31
DNPPeyton Relay TeamPeytonPreliminary00:52.49
DNPHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissPreliminary00:52.64
DNPPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaPreliminary00:52.89
DNPLyons Relay TeamLyonsPreliminary00:53.70
DNPLimon Relay TeamLimonPreliminary00:53.74
DNPSoroco Relay TeamSorocoPreliminary00:53.97
DNPSwink Relay TeamSwinkPreliminary00:54.46
DNPHayden Relay TeamHaydenPreliminary00:56.86
DNPBurlington Relay TeamBurlingtonPreliminary01:00.29
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal01:47.98
2ndHolyoke Relay TeamHolyokeFinal01:48.00
3rdLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal01:48.74
4thVail Christian Relay TeamVail ChristianFinal01:49.17
5thByers Relay TeamByersFinal01:49.95
6thHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal01:51.16
7thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal01:52.81
8thSwink Relay TeamSwinkFinal01:54.23
9thPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal02:00.35
DNPVail Christian Relay TeamVail ChristianPreliminary01:48.16
DNPYuma Relay TeamYumaPreliminary01:48.43
DNPHolyoke Relay TeamHolyokePreliminary01:49.16
DNPLyons Relay TeamLyonsPreliminary01:49.62
DNPByers Relay TeamByersPreliminary01:49.70
DNPHoehne Relay TeamHoehnePreliminary01:50.70
DNPPeyton Relay TeamPeytonPreliminary01:50.84
DNPSwink Relay TeamSwinkPreliminary01:51.07
DNPHighland Relay TeamHighlandPreliminary01:51.40
DNPHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissPreliminary01:51.55
DNPMeeker Relay TeamMeekerPreliminary01:51.91
DNPPlatte Canyon Relay TeamPlatte CanyonPreliminary01:52.20
DNPFowler Relay TeamFowlerPreliminary01:52.25
DNPBurlington Relay TeamBurlingtonPreliminary01:52.37
DNPLimon Relay TeamLimonPreliminary01:52.86
DNPSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sPreliminary01:53.09
DNPSoroco Relay TeamSorocoPreliminary02:07.14
DNPPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaPreliminary02:13.73
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLimon Relay TeamLimonFinal04:08.75
2ndHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal04:11.85
3rdLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal04:11.94
4thSoroco Relay TeamSorocoFinal04:14.86
5thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal04:15.73
6thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal04:16.92
7thBurlington Relay TeamBurlingtonFinal04:18.14
8thPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal04:21.22
9thMeeker Relay TeamMeekerFinal04:22.48
DNPLimon Relay TeamLimonPreliminary04:16.53
DNPHighland Relay TeamHighlandPreliminary04:17.78
DNPSoroco Relay TeamSorocoPreliminary04:18.18
DNPPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaPreliminary04:18.47
DNPHoehne Relay TeamHoehnePreliminary04:20.90
DNPLyons Relay TeamLyonsPreliminary04:21.00
DNPBurlington Relay TeamBurlingtonPreliminary04:21.03
DNPPeyton Relay TeamPeytonPreliminary04:21.08
DNPMeeker Relay TeamMeekerPreliminary04:22.77
DNPHayden Relay TeamHaydenPreliminary04:23.23
DNPSouth Park Relay TeamSouth ParkPreliminary04:25.52
DNPRangely Relay TeamRangelyPreliminary04:25.70
DNPHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissPreliminary04:26.50
DNPDel Norte Relay TeamDel NortePreliminary04:30.83
DNPCrested Butte Relay TeamCrested ButtePreliminary04:31.82
DNPYuma Relay TeamYumaPreliminary04:35.48
DNPSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyPreliminary04:49.02
DNPDenver Christian Relay TeamDenver ChristianPreliminary04:50.23
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal10:03.73
2ndLimon Relay TeamLimonFinal10:13.16
3rdPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal10:17.99
4thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal10:23.86
5thBurlington Relay TeamBurlingtonFinal10:27.38
6thHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal10:30.38
7thBuena Vista Relay TeamBuena VistaFinal10:32.89
8thPlateau Valley Relay TeamPlateau ValleyFinal10:33.00
9thHayden Relay TeamHaydenFinal10:38.32
10thFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal10:45.00
11thNederland Relay TeamNederlandFinal10:53.63
12thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal10:53.64
13thGolden View Classical Academy Relay TeamGolden View Classical AcademyFinal10:54.11
14thSanford Relay TeamSanfordFinal10:55.64
15thWray Relay TeamWrayFinal10:57.49
16thSoroco Relay TeamSorocoFinal11:07.30
17thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal11:20.44
18thPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal11:40.09
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal01:50.81
2ndYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal01:54.51
3rdByers Relay TeamByersFinal01:55.05
4thHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal01:56.37
5thHayden Relay TeamHaydenFinal01:56.40
6thPlatte Canyon Relay TeamPlatte CanyonFinal01:56.70
7thLimon Relay TeamLimonFinal01:57.44
8thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal01:57.56
9thMonte Vista Relay TeamMonte VistaFinal01:58.79
DNPHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissPreliminary01:52.84
DNPHighland Relay TeamHighlandPreliminary01:53.59
DNPByers Relay TeamByersPreliminary01:53.82
DNPYuma Relay TeamYumaPreliminary01:54.77
DNPPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaPreliminary01:55.13
DNPLimon Relay TeamLimonPreliminary01:55.42
DNPPlatte Canyon Relay TeamPlatte CanyonPreliminary01:55.44
DNPHayden Relay TeamHaydenPreliminary01:56.39
DNPMonte Vista Relay TeamMonte VistaPreliminary01:56.60
DNPSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sPreliminary01:56.76
DNPHoehne Relay TeamHoehnePreliminary01:58.61
DNPMeeker Relay TeamMeekerPreliminary02:00.90
DNPLyons Relay TeamLyonsPreliminary02:02.27
DNPWray Relay TeamWrayPreliminary02:02.28
DNPSoroco Relay TeamSorocoPreliminary02:03.17
DNPFowler Relay TeamFowlerPreliminary02:03.55
DNPDenver Christian Relay TeamDenver ChristianPreliminary02:06.82
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stRemington RossHighlandFinal102.0017' 11.50"
2ndTaeryn TrumperHolyokeFinal80.9017' 5.50"
3rdMaile SilvaTellurideFinal7-0.8016' 4.75"
4thRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal6-3.3016' 0.25"
5thJordan ElderDoloresFinal5-2.7015' 11.00"
6thSymantha LinneburByersFinal40.0015' 9.00"
7thAbigail SnyderRocky FordFinal31.0015' 7.50"
8thBrianna DentonSwinkFinal2-2.3015' 6.50"
9thAmanda DotterJohn MallFinal1-1.4015' 5.00"
10thGracie DayHaydenFinal1.0015' 3.50"
11thTrinity ScottHollyFinal1.2015' 2.00"
12thSierra StaabHighlandFinal-1.9015' 1.75"
13thAbigail ShayWrayFinal0.2015' 0.50"
14thJasmine WhiteBuena VistaFinal0.0014' 11.25"
15thCody RobinsonYumaFinal-1.1014' 10.00"
16thKirsten BrownMeekerFinal1.3014' 7.25"
17thHarley KincannonMonte VistaFinal-2.1014' 6.25"
18thSadie MillerPaoniaFinal-1.3014' 3.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAlison RajzerHaydenFinal101.9035' 9.25"
2ndPoppy LightfootPaoniaFinal84.9034' 8.25"
3rdLauren FrinkHighlandFinal71.8034' 4.75"
4thSierra StaabHighlandFinal62.9033' 6.25"
5thOlivia HimmelHighlandFinal5-0.6033' 4.50"
6thLily GravesTellurideFinal43.5033' 3.50"
7thKirsten BrownMeekerFinal31.3033' 0.50"
8thAmanda DotterJohn MallFinal22.8033' 0.00"
9thKaela FranceEllicottFinal12.2032' 9.25"
10thMary ScogginsRangelyFinal0.2032' 8.00"
11thAllison IngolsHaydenFinal1.2032' 2.75"
12thRyanna PruettFowlerFinal2.8032' 2.25"
13thSkyler JonesSwinkFinal0.0031' 11.00"
14thSymantha LinneburByersFinal0.5031' 4.75"
15thKourtney BrunerSorocoFinal0.0031' 2.00"
16thKaydin MooreCuster CountyFinal2.6031' 0.25"
17thKayedence BrunerSorocoFinal1.0031' 0.00"
18thGracie DayHaydenFinal2.2030' 9.75"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stChasey BlachYumaFinal85' 3.00"
1stKora RichHighlandFinal105' 3.00"
3rdGabby JonesDel NorteFinal55' 1.00"
3rdRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal65' 1.00"
3rdJordan ElderDoloresFinal65' 1.00"
3rdEmma DesantiWest GrandFinal45' 1.00"
7thSadie MillerPaoniaFinal4' 11.00"
7thAlexus RiggHighlandFinal34' 11.00"
7thFaith DayHaydenFinal24' 11.00"
7thLindsey PrattBuena VistaFinal14' 11.00"
11thSadie LeePaoniaFinal4' 9.00"
11thShelby StormsBuena VistaFinal4' 9.00"
11thSam MerckCrested ButteFinal4' 9.00"
11thMorgan SmithWrayFinal4' 9.00"
15thEmelie ElkinsCrested ButteFinal4' 7.00"
15thSkylar BotosPeytonFinal4' 7.00"
15thSaedee DavisHollyFinal4' 7.00"
15thMaile SilvaTellurideFinal4' 7.00"
15thKayedence BrunerSorocoFinal4' 7.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stLogan KuskieLyonsFinal1010' 10.00"
2ndAbigail ShayWrayFinal810' 7.00"
3rdPaige GrahamSedgwick CountyFinal710' 1.00"
4thKatie FankhouserLyonsFinal69' 10.00"
5thKenzie TurnerMeekerFinal59' 7.00"
6thNanen AguilarBurlingtonFinal28' 10.00"
6thBlake LaymanVail ChristianFinal38' 10.00"
6thEmily JeldenHolyokeFinal48' 10.00"
9thQuin GreggLyonsFinal8' 4.00"
9thZoie KrajewskiSedgwick CountyFinal8' 4.00"
9thCheyenne OramasPlatte CanyonFinal18' 4.00"
12thKiela MadridDel NorteFinal7' 10.00"
13thAbbie DanielsonHighlandFinal7' 4.00"
13thIliana CastilloWest GrandFinal7' 4.00"
13thDanielle DeMattosWest GrandFinal7' 4.00"
13thFatima DuranYumaFinal7' 4.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stEmali TorresHolyokeFinal1037' 6.00"
2ndSabrina LeightonPaoniaFinal836' 11.00"
3rdLaramie WoodsHighlandFinal736' 10.75"
4thCorrey KoellnerHolyokeFinal636' 9.25"
5thLauren HermanHolyokeFinal536' 5.25"
6thMegan SheltonMeekerFinal435' 3.50"
7thMakenze CochraneRangelyFinal334' 6.50"
8thElivia HilfertyLimonFinal234' 2.25"
9thToni LopezLimonFinal134' 1.00"
10thSydnie MainMeekerFinal34' 0.50"
11thMadison GookinRyeFinal33' 7.75"
12thJosie LeePeytonFinal33' 5.00"
13thVianney MendozaHotchkissFinal33' 1.75"
14thKelsey TruaxHighlandFinal32' 6.75"
15thAbby KuhnsVail ChristianFinal32' 5.00"
16thIsabelle PhillipsRyeFinal32' 1.75"
17thBreanna DavisRangelyFinal31' 7.50"
18thAlexis WagnerPeytonFinal31' 2.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMorgan SmithWrayFinal10123' 0.00"
2ndCorrey KoellnerHolyokeFinal8121' 5.00"
3rdMegan SheltonMeekerFinal7119' 5.00"
4thSydnie MainMeekerFinal6118' 5.00"
5thLaramie WoodsHighlandFinal5112' 1.00"
6thAlexa Deam-NeinWrayFinal4111' 8.00"
7thLauryn KieferPaoniaFinal3108' 7.00"
8thLauren HermanHolyokeFinal1107' 6.00"
8thMakenze CochraneRangelyFinal2107' 6.00"
10thHailey KnowlesMeekerFinal103' 8.00"
11thM'kenna NelsonDayspring Christian AcademyFinal102' 11.00"
12thAnalysia PereaMonte VistaFinal100' 9.00"
13thAmy WeisenseeLimonFinal100' 6.00"
14thKylen ChristiansenLyonsFinal97' 4.00"
15thIsabelle PhillipsRyeFinal95' 8.00"
16thHannah HayesSorocoFinal93' 7.00"
17thRiley StearnsPeytonFinal92' 2.00"
18thKimberly VerasticaHaydenFinal88' 3.00"