23rd Annual Mullen Invitational (Denver, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, April 6, 2019

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
DNPMaya ProvencalRalston ValleyFinal0.4000:11.96
DNPMia MansonMonarchFinal0.4000:12.10
DNPMyia DantzlerDiscovery CanyonFinal1.0000:12.39
DNPLauren CoxMullenFinal0.4000:12.40
DNPMichelle McDonaldDenver EastFinal0.4000:12.49
DNPKaleah RuffMullenFinal0.4000:12.63
DNPAyana BrownRangeviewFinal0.4000:12.64
DNPCasia ProvencalRalston ValleyFinal1.0000:12.66
DNPCassandra BlauDurangoFinal-0.4000:12.73
DNPSabrina SutterBattle MountainFinal-0.4000:12.75
DNPJulea TrankNiwotFinal2.3000:12.76
DNPFabiola BelibiRegis JesuitFinal1.0000:12.78
DNPShoncire GrahamFalconFinal0.4000:12.78
DNPChloe PiegatDakota RidgeFinal-0.4000:12.84
DNPNya HendersonDenver WestFinal0.4000:12.91
DNPEsther EybergThe Classical AcademyFinal1.0000:12.94
DNPRiley NegreyCentaurusFinal0.7000:12.98
DNPAllyssa RomeroAlamosaFinal1.0000:13.01
DNPArieona AndersonOverlandFinal2.3000:13.02
DNPNa'daisha WilliamsGatewayFinal-0.4000:13.04
DNPKayla NowlinNiwotFinal-0.4000:13.05
DNPAmira AustinEaglecrestFinal0.7000:13.05
DNPDaejuana RhoadsSierraFinal-0.4000:13.10
DNPLily MargolisBoulderFinal2.3000:13.11
DNPAaliyah ThompsonOverlandFinal0.7000:13.21
DNPJulia PattisonMonarchFinal0.7000:13.22
DNPTatiana DixonEaglecrestFinal0.7000:13.27
DNPMadissyn MoorePalmer RidgeFinal2.3000:13.31
DNPLauren UebelAir AcademyFinal-0.4000:13.33
DNPJazmin ScottEaglecrestFinal2.3000:13.33
DNPEmma AlfordBroomfieldFinal-0.4000:13.38
DNPAlina SomorinRalston ValleyFinal0.7000:13.52
DNPNyah StreibLutheranFinal-0.4000:13.64
DNPCarina KehoeFairviewFinal0.7000:13.76
DNPJasmine BowmanRangeviewFinal-0.4000:13.78
DNPLena BranchKent DenverFinal-0.4000:13.80
DNPElla TemmeCastle ViewFinal1.0000:13.87
DNPEmma EwoniukCastle ViewFinal1.0000:13.96
DNPOlivia ChoiKent DenverFinal-0.4000:13.96
DNPKate RowlandMullenFinal-0.4000:14.14
DNPTyanna JohnsonCastle ViewFinal1.0000:14.32
DNPEmma VigilMullenFinal-0.4000:14.75
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
11thAvry KennisonThompson ValleyFinal-1.4000:26.62
DNPMaya ProvencalRalston ValleyFinal-1.6000:25.16
DNPJulea TrankNiwotFinal-0.4000:25.90
DNPLilly LavierAlamosaFinal-0.4000:25.96
DNPMichelle McDonaldDenver EastFinal-1.6000:25.98
DNPAyana BrownRangeviewFinal-1.6000:26.04
DNPKiona GibbsNorthfieldFinal-1.6000:26.25
DNPFabiola BelibiRegis JesuitFinal-0.4000:26.28
DNPShoncire GrahamFalconFinal-0.4000:26.29
DNPCassandra BlauDurangoFinal-1.4000:26.43
DNPChloe PiegatDakota RidgeFinal-1.4000:26.56
DNPDaejuana RhoadsSierraFinal-1.6000:26.71
DNPAllyssa RomeroAlamosaFinal-0.4000:26.72
DNPMonika WilliamsDenver ChristianFinal-1.4000:26.85
DNPBrooke BuntingPlatte ValleyFinal-1.6000:27.01
DNPRegan AurichLutheranFinal-1.6000:27.03
DNPEsther EybergThe Classical AcademyFinal-0.4000:27.10
DNPNatalie PollockSierraFinal-1.2000:27.12
DNPMyia DantzlerDiscovery CanyonFinal-1.6000:27.17
DNPCasia ProvencalRalston ValleyFinal-0.4000:27.18
DNPMolly WatsonLovelandFinal-1.2000:27.22
DNPGrace GuligPalmer RidgeFinal-1.4000:27.29
DNPTatiana DixonEaglecrestFinal-1.6000:27.38
DNPRiley BakerCastle ViewFinal-1.6000:27.42
DNPNia MossAir AcademyFinal-1.6000:27.52
DNPKaleah RuffMullenFinal-1.6000:27.55
DNPTaylor HerbertArvada WestFinal-1.4000:27.62
DNPElizabeth BixenmanMullenFinal-1.2000:27.63
DNPPrincess SagalaNiwotFinal-1.2000:27.69
DNPKaya WickPueblo WestFinal-1.4000:27.98
DNPJazmin ScottEaglecrestFinal-1.2000:28.06
DNPSophia PilieroBattle MountainFinal-1.2000:28.59
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
DNPAbby GlynnMeadFinal00:57.17
DNPLilly LavierAlamosaFinal00:57.88
DNPRegan AurichLutheranFinal00:57.88
DNPMonika WilliamsDenver ChristianFinal00:58.69
DNPAllyssa RomeroAlamosaFinal00:59.30
DNPKiona GibbsNorthfieldFinal00:59.65
DNPBekah MoenningDurangoFinal00:59.80
DNPBrooke BuntingPlatte ValleyFinal00:59.88
DNPKasey KlocekGreen MountainFinal01:00.09
DNPNina KempDenver EastFinal01:00.26
DNPIsabel ThornberryFairviewFinal01:00.43
DNPJulia PattisonMonarchFinal01:00.54
DNPKayla NowlinNiwotFinal01:00.93
DNPDelaney DunlopEaglecrestFinal01:01.35
DNPBrooka JonesThe Classical AcademyFinal01:01.40
DNPGabby ThomasHoly FamilyFinal01:01.57
DNPEmma FitzgeraldDurangoFinal01:01.60
DNPHailey GreggAir AcademyFinal01:02.04
DNPGrace GalvinBroomfieldFinal01:02.26
DNPImani Fernandez-gorbeaFairviewFinal01:02.66
DNPMakayla BoekesCastle ViewFinal01:02.90
DNPErika TimbangNiwotFinal01:03.02
DNPAlexis SmithCastle ViewFinal01:03.17
DNPRiley ColbyPalmer RidgeFinal01:04.07
DNPJasmine BowmanRangeviewFinal01:04.14
DNPColleen HartMullenFinal01:06.47
DNPTaryn CapkovitzMeadFinal01:07.02
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
DNPMarlena PreighFairviewFinal02:14.07
DNPLilly LavierAlamosaFinal02:16.33
DNPKasey KlocekGreen MountainFinal02:18.65
DNPAshten LoeksElizabethFinal02:20.18
DNPJulia MainlandMonarchFinal02:21.21
DNPLizzy HardingBattle MountainFinal02:21.69
DNPKatie FlahertyThe Classical AcademyFinal02:21.87
DNPAnna BusathPalmer RidgeFinal02:21.91
DNPLauren FelknorBroomfieldFinal02:22.12
DNPMaren BusathPalmer RidgeFinal02:23.09
DNPAlexis BegganFairviewFinal02:23.58
DNPElla BenkendorfElizabethFinal02:25.99
DNPArianna LeMonarchFinal02:26.05
DNPSydney SwankerBroomfieldFinal02:27.21
DNPEmily GentryPalmer RidgeFinal02:27.26
DNPAnnika ZenkPlatte ValleyFinal02:27.64
DNPBekah MoenningDurangoFinal02:28.45
DNPGabby ThomasHoly FamilyFinal02:28.76
DNPMaggie McCleskeyCentaurusFinal02:29.75
DNPEmma FitzgeraldDurangoFinal02:30.10
DNPZoe SooterFairviewFinal02:30.18
DNPAudrey O'MalleyCentaurusFinal02:30.79
DNPErika TimbangNiwotFinal02:31.15
DNPMorgan WillardDiscovery CanyonFinal02:31.23
DNPAbigael HowardDenver EastFinal02:31.42
DNPLeah HillDenver EastFinal02:31.79
DNPAbbie SalineLutheranFinal02:32.02
DNPJulia SchorDenver EastFinal02:32.28
DNPCecilia VelardeLovelandFinal02:33.34
DNPSummer OlsonGreen MountainFinal02:33.38
DNPDelaney GilfillanGeorge WashingtonFinal02:33.54
DNPMary Cate GoldenGreen MountainFinal02:33.74
DNPBrogan MurrayBattle MountainFinal02:33.86
DNPOlivia NovyAir AcademyFinal02:34.23
DNPMakenna SwayzeLovelandFinal02:34.68
DNPAngela McManusDurangoFinal02:35.27
DNPKatie FankhouserLyonsFinal02:35.62
DNPMaddie DuffieldRegis JesuitFinal02:37.63
DNPKallie LemonLutheranFinal02:40.06
DNPTaryn CooperRangeviewFinal02:40.80
DNPAnika RosengartenMullenFinal02:41.50
DNPHannah ThomasLyonsFinal02:42.49
DNPKathryn CarrollNiwotFinal02:45.79
DNPSara Victoria AlvarezMullenFinal02:49.38
DNPMia MowersMullenFinal02:50.68
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
6thOlivia KruegerThompson ValleyFinal05:17.76
20thVictoria KavvadasThompson ValleyFinal05:28.09
43rdJayda NixThompson ValleyFinal05:48.12
DNPMarlena PreighFairviewFinal05:00.43
DNPSarah O'SullivanMountain VistaFinal05:04.34
DNPQuinn McConnellPeak to PeakFinal05:08.22
DNPMadeleine BurnsDurangoFinal05:10.94
DNPCaroline EckMountain VistaFinal05:17.56
DNPKatie FlahertyThe Classical AcademyFinal05:18.67
DNPSydney SwankerBroomfieldFinal05:19.00
DNPElizabeth SchweikerRalston ValleyFinal05:19.34
DNPLizzy HardingBattle MountainFinal05:19.51
DNPClaire RusovickMountain RangeFinal05:20.43
DNPMakenna AndersonMountain VistaFinal05:21.07
DNPKennedy McDonaldThe Classical AcademyFinal05:21.17
DNPMaren BusathPalmer RidgeFinal05:21.33
DNPEmily GentryPalmer RidgeFinal05:21.40
DNPChloe SmithMonarchFinal05:25.44
DNPRiley GeldeanCentaurusFinal05:27.17
DNPJenna HowardPeak to PeakFinal05:27.45
DNPMadi KenyonRooseveltFinal05:28.58
DNPJulia MainlandMonarchFinal05:28.79
DNPIsalina ColsmanRegis JesuitFinal05:29.11
DNPTatum MillerAir AcademyFinal05:30.11
DNPCadence LappLovelandFinal05:30.78
DNPDylan TeeplesAir AcademyFinal05:32.51
DNPAbigail BraunDiscovery CanyonFinal05:32.63
DNPAspen FulbrightPueblo WestFinal05:32.91
DNPHaley BlomquistDouglas CountyFinal05:34.99
DNPAllison BeasleyPeak to PeakFinal05:35.31
DNPArianna LeMonarchFinal05:35.80
DNPAnna Lucy BuddenhagenDenver EastFinal05:36.22
DNPMacKenzie MossAir AcademyFinal05:36.54
DNPMary Cate GoldenGreen MountainFinal05:39.80
DNPAmelia PhilofskyNiwotFinal05:41.56
DNPSadie HaymondArvada WestFinal05:41.67
DNPEva KlingbeilNiwotFinal05:42.41
DNPCallie KetnerLovelandFinal05:42.79
DNPQuin GreggLyonsFinal05:45.41
DNPDelaney GilfillanGeorge WashingtonFinal05:46.21
DNPAlexandra EmersonGeorge WashingtonFinal05:49.80
DNPEmily McintireMullenFinal06:00.61
DNPMadison WainscoatMullenFinal06:24.34
DNPAlicia MullerMullenFinal06:34.18
DNPMorgan AtwellMullenFinal06:40.04
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
DNPLanie SzuchEvergreenFinal11:08.67
DNPTiya ChamberlinWheat RidgeFinal11:10.99
DNPElizabeth SchweikerRalston ValleyFinal11:16.55
DNPIsalina ColsmanRegis JesuitFinal11:29.25
DNPMolly MaksinCentaurusFinal11:35.34
DNPAnna WexlerMonarchFinal11:51.68
DNPLoren LinnenburgerDiscovery CanyonFinal11:58.84
DNPAloha ChurchillFairviewFinal12:04.62
DNPKinsey HallFairviewFinal12:08.62
DNPSierra ParksBroomfieldFinal12:20.92
DNPEva LennertNiwotFinal12:40.01
DNPMikayla CurlThe Classical AcademyFinal12:40.90
DNPAmelia DigianoFairviewFinal12:44.46
DNPMadelyn MacLaughlinMonarchFinal12:48.89
DNPElla Jane UrschelAir AcademyFinal12:51.29
DNPBrianna HuntDiscovery CanyonFinal12:52.48
DNPCallie KetnerLovelandFinal12:58.46
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
DNPZion SmithNorthfieldFinal-0.9000:14.94
DNPKilah FreelonMullenFinal-0.9000:15.68
DNPZeaniah WedgeworthOverlandFinal-0.9000:15.96
DNPMary StreeterAlamosaFinal-0.9000:15.97
DNPElise GillettNiwotFinal-0.9000:16.19
DNPClaira GilchristLovelandFinal-1.4000:16.31
DNPNikki GormanBroomfieldFinal-0.9000:16.35
DNPMargot DiasabeygunawardenaNiwotFinal-1.4000:16.66
DNPKatrina MerrickCastle ViewFinal-1.4000:16.84
DNPAbby GlynnMeadFinal-1.4000:16.85
DNPEmily HopkinsFairviewFinal-1.4000:16.91
DNPShenna DaumThe Classical AcademyFinal-1.4000:17.17
DNPSarah StussiBroomfieldFinal-1.1000:17.17
DNPIsabelle CarterMonarchFinal0.3000:17.48
DNPKesler StutzmanAir AcademyFinal-1.4000:17.63
DNPCharlotte RogersLyonsFinal-1.7000:17.69
DNPAudrey BrandtRalston ValleyFinal-0.8000:17.70
DNPAnna PylarDurangoFinal-1.1000:17.79
DNPAlexandra RobertsDiscovery CanyonFinal-0.8000:17.89
DNPLavoncea MosleyDenver SouthFinal-1.1000:17.91
DNPJulia GilchrestLovelandFinal0.3000:17.97
DNPRiley EndriesPoudreFinal-0.8000:18.03
DNPEmma ReederBattle MountainFinal-1.7000:18.04
DNPRian ThomasPoudreFinal-1.1000:18.07
DNPKatherine HoRegis JesuitFinal-1.7000:18.30
DNPZulema SalazarRangeviewFinal-1.1000:18.32
DNPOlivia CopeLyonsFinal-0.8000:18.33
DNPZahla ColemanRangeviewFinal0.3000:18.34
DNPSara KurutzRegis JesuitFinal0.3000:18.34
DNPKiki LettovskaBattle MountainFinal0.3000:18.37
DNPEmily SeverinRooseveltFinal-1.1000:18.38
DNPErin CarrollNiwotFinal-1.7000:18.38
DNPTashi EberleRalston ValleyFinal-1.4000:18.39
DNPSarah FlanneryThe Classical AcademyFinal-0.8000:18.39
DNPGracie DornyThe Classical AcademyFinal-0.8000:18.49
DNPMadeleine GotkinPalmer RidgeFinal-1.7000:18.57
DNPAlina VenturaMullenFinal-1.1000:18.63
DNPMayu BicknerLakewoodFinal-1.7000:18.72
DNPKaren Dyer-mcgowanAir AcademyFinal0.3000:18.74
DNPAshlyn LohrPalmer RidgeFinal0.3000:18.80
DNPSkylar KellerRooseveltFinal-1.1000:18.85
DNPBecky BrazeltonMullenFinal0.3000:20.00
DNPReece MercerRalston ValleyFinal-1.7000:20.01
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
DNPAbby GlynnMeadFinal00:45.06
DNPClaira GilchristLovelandFinal00:45.43
DNPKilah FreelonMullenFinal00:46.28
DNPDiondra WilbornHinkleyFinal00:47.05
DNPLauren KellyLutheranFinal00:47.14
DNPNikki GormanBroomfieldFinal00:47.53
DNPKatrina MerrickCastle ViewFinal00:47.64
DNPShenna DaumThe Classical AcademyFinal00:47.91
DNPReece MercerRalston ValleyFinal00:48.38
DNPSarah StussiBroomfieldFinal00:48.46
DNPEmily HopkinsFairviewFinal00:48.79
DNPAnna PylarDurangoFinal00:49.16
DNPAshley KennyLutheranFinal00:49.58
DNPKesler StutzmanAir AcademyFinal00:49.69
DNPMargot DiasabeygunawardenaNiwotFinal00:49.91
DNPBrynn BussanmasMonarchFinal00:50.11
DNPSydney SamuelsLutheranFinal00:50.12
DNPCharlotte RogersLyonsFinal00:50.57
DNPElise GillettNiwotFinal00:50.97
DNPEmma ReederBattle MountainFinal00:50.99
DNPMalia JimersonGatewayFinal00:51.04
DNPGeneva-grace DouillardNiwotFinal00:51.27
DNPLavoncea MosleyDenver SouthFinal00:51.70
DNPKaren Dyer-mcgowanAir AcademyFinal00:51.75
DNPJuliana Garcia-galloDenver EastFinal00:51.95
DNPRian ThomasPoudreFinal00:52.15
DNPHannah DavidsonRegis JesuitFinal00:52.88
DNPAlexandra RobertsDiscovery CanyonFinal00:53.02
DNPMadeleine GotkinPalmer RidgeFinal00:54.21
DNPMayu BicknerLakewoodFinal00:54.39
DNPEmma TelgenhoffMullenFinal00:54.74
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
24thSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal00:54.75
DNPRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal00:49.17
DNPNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal00:49.78
DNPNorthfield Relay TeamNorthfieldFinal00:49.94
DNPMullen Relay TeamMullenFinal00:50.17
DNPRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewFinal00:50.27
DNPDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal00:50.45
DNPOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal00:50.64
DNPChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal00:50.82
DNPDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal00:51.25
DNPCentaurus Relay TeamCentaurusFinal00:51.44
DNPLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal00:51.51
DNPLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal00:51.56
DNPAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal00:52.31
DNPMonarch Relay TeamMonarchFinal00:52.50
DNPBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal00:52.72
DNPDiscovery Canyon Relay TeamDiscovery CanyonFinal00:53.12
DNPKent Denver Relay TeamKent DenverFinal00:53.19
DNPMead Relay TeamMeadFinal00:53.46
DNPPoudre Relay TeamPoudreFinal00:53.56
DNPCastle View Relay TeamCastle ViewFinal00:53.58
DNPGeorge Washington Relay TeamGeorge WashingtonFinal00:54.28
DNPGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal00:55.01
DNPFairview Relay TeamFairviewFinal00:55.20
DNPThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal00:55.85
DNPDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal00:56.14
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
7thSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal01:49.70
DNPNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal01:44.83
DNPRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal01:47.35
DNPThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal01:47.98
DNPBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldFinal01:48.82
DNPDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal01:49.09
DNPLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal01:49.57
DNPAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal01:50.28
DNPArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal01:51.61
DNPBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal01:52.01
DNPOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal01:52.76
DNPMead Relay TeamMeadFinal01:53.26
DNPPoudre Relay TeamPoudreFinal01:54.32
DNPMonarch Relay TeamMonarchFinal01:54.42
DNPDiscovery Canyon Relay TeamDiscovery CanyonFinal01:54.55
DNPGeorge Washington Relay TeamGeorge WashingtonFinal01:54.99
DNPLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal01:55.33
DNPCentaurus Relay TeamCentaurusFinal01:56.96
DNPKent Denver Relay TeamKent DenverFinal01:58.23
DNPDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal02:00.12
DNPGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal02:01.41
DNPBishop Machebeuf Relay TeamBishop MachebeufFinal02:07.89
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
DNPThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal04:09.39
DNPCastle View Relay TeamCastle ViewFinal04:10.20
DNPElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal04:10.59
DNPFairview Relay TeamFairviewFinal04:11.17
DNPBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldFinal04:12.24
DNPDurango Relay TeamDurangoFinal04:13.10
DNPPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal04:17.80
DNPRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal04:19.16
DNPLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal04:19.32
DNPAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal04:19.52
DNPBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal04:20.43
DNPDiscovery Canyon Relay TeamDiscovery CanyonFinal04:25.46
DNPMullen Relay TeamMullenFinal04:26.70
DNPDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal04:27.38
DNPRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewFinal04:30.15
DNPCentaurus Relay TeamCentaurusFinal04:32.54
DNPPoudre Relay TeamPoudreFinal04:33.73
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
DNPDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal10:06.18
DNPRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal10:09.21
DNPDiscovery Canyon Relay TeamDiscovery CanyonFinal10:23.55
DNPAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal10:26.46
DNPCentaurus Relay TeamCentaurusFinal10:28.44
DNPLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal10:31.51
DNPRegis Jesuit Relay TeamRegis JesuitFinal10:43.15
DNPArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal10:43.15
DNPThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal10:44.18
DNPNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal10:44.18
DNPLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal10:45.42
DNPFairview Relay TeamFairviewFinal10:46.39
DNPMullen Relay TeamMullenFinal11:11.99
DNPOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal12:28.30
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
6thSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal01:54.91
DNPMead Relay TeamMeadFinal01:51.20
DNPElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal01:52.90
DNPDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal01:53.59
DNPCastle View Relay TeamCastle ViewFinal01:54.45
DNPLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal01:54.65
DNPThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal01:55.52
DNPEaglecrest Relay TeamEaglecrestFinal01:55.59
DNPFairview Relay TeamFairviewFinal01:55.95
DNPBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal01:55.96
DNPMullen Relay TeamMullenFinal01:56.50
DNPRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal01:57.60
DNPOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal02:00.44
DNPPoudre Relay TeamPoudreFinal02:00.92
DNPLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal02:01.37
DNPGeorge Washington Relay TeamGeorge WashingtonFinal02:01.39
DNPGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal02:01.82
DNPDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal02:04.38
DNPCentaurus Relay TeamCentaurusFinal02:04.54
DNPLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal02:04.73
DNPDiscovery Canyon Relay TeamDiscovery CanyonFinal02:05.44
DNPArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal02:05.64
DNPBishop Machebeuf Relay TeamBishop MachebeufFinal02:11.66
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
DNPMia MansonMonarchFinal-0.3017' 11.00"
DNPFabiola BelibiRegis JesuitFinal0.8017' 2.00"
DNPAyana BrownRangeviewFinal-1.2017' 1.50"
DNPAmber LyleOverlandFinal0.9017' 1.00"
DNPLexye WoodElizabethFinal-1.1016' 8.75"
DNPRiley NegreyCentaurusFinal-1.5016' 7.50"
DNPMargot DiasabeygunawardenaNiwotFinal1.8016' 6.00"
DNPCassidy CheesmanCentaurusFinal-0.9016' 3.50"
DNPNa'daisha WilliamsGatewayFinal-0.9016' 3.00"
DNPHailey HarrisRegis JesuitFinal-0.6016' 3.00"
DNPAlicia SantosNorthfieldFinal0.0016' 1.00"
DNPLily MargolisBoulderFinal-1.1016' 0.00"
DNPTashi EberleRalston ValleyFinal-0.8016' 0.00"
DNPQuinn PattersonDiscovery CanyonFinal1.5015' 11.00"
DNPSabrina SutterBattle MountainFinal-0.6015' 11.00"
DNPElise GillettNiwotFinal-1.0015' 10.00"
DNPKalaya PiperEaglecrestFinal1.8015' 8.50"
DNPBrenda HerreraPoudreFinal1.2015' 6.00"
DNPSaskia ThomfohrdeRooseveltFinal1.2015' 4.50"
DNPKiarra LappLovelandFinal1.0014' 9.00"
DNPMikaela HendersonMullenFinal1.5014' 3.50"
DNPGrace SzucsPalmer RidgeFinal0.3014' 2.50"
DNPNatalie PaulMullenFinal0.7013' 9.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
DNPLily MargolisBoulderFinal2.5036' 5.00"
DNPGrace LangeRooseveltFinal1.8036' 3.00"
DNPCassidy CheesmanCentaurusFinal0.6035' 9.00"
DNPKatie WottaPalmer RidgeFinal0.3035' 5.00"
DNPAudrey BrandtRalston ValleyFinal0.6034' 11.00"
DNPEmily HopkinsFairviewFinal2.3034' 6.00"
DNPLexye WoodElizabethFinal3.0034' 5.00"
DNPBrooke StremlerLutheranFinal0.0034' 0.00"
DNPKatie FarmerHoly FamilyFinal-1.1033' 9.00"
DNPMalia JimersonGatewayFinal0.9033' 8.00"
DNPErin CarrollNiwotFinal0.2033' 8.00"
DNPKalaya PiperEaglecrestFinal2.4033' 6.00"
DNPShenna DaumThe Classical AcademyFinal2.1033' 5.50"
DNPBecky BrazeltonMullenFinal2.0033' 3.50"
DNPKatelynn StarkeyRangeviewFinal1.1033' 2.00"
DNPSaskia ThomfohrdeRooseveltFinal0.0033' 2.00"
DNPAshley KennyLutheranFinal1.9032' 8.00"
DNPQuinn PattersonDiscovery CanyonFinal0.3032' 6.00"
DNPGreta CorneliusenThe Classical AcademyFinal0.5032' 6.00"
DNPKathryn CarrollNiwotFinal1.4032' 3.00"
DNPLena BranchKent DenverFinal3.7030' 1.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
DNPAlyssa McConnellDurangoFinal5' 3.00"
DNPHailee O'NeillDouglas CountyFinal5' 3.00"
DNPRhyan MoorePueblo WestFinal5' 2.00"
DNPShayla PadillaPueblo WestFinal5' 2.00"
DNPMary StreeterAlamosaFinal5' 1.00"
DNPEva HafnerGreen MountainFinal5' 1.00"
DNPLexye WoodElizabethFinal5' 0.00"
DNPMolly GoldsmithRegis JesuitFinal5' 0.00"
DNPCayla WilburnThe Classical AcademyFinal5' 0.00"
DNPKatie FarmerHoly FamilyFinal5' 0.00"
DNPRiley EndriesPoudreFinal5' 0.00"
DNPAlexandra TafoyaDouglas CountyFinal4' 9.00"
DNPFaith FowlerThe Classical AcademyFinal4' 9.00"
DNPAyana SimpsonRangeviewFinal4' 6.00"
DNPDevany De La TorreRangeviewFinal4' 6.00"
DNPHope WickstromRooseveltFinal4' 6.00"
DNPMikaela HendersonMullenFinal4' 3.00"
DNPKatherine HammondMullenFinal4' 3.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
DNPMia MansonMonarchFinal12' 0.00"
DNPKristina WillisThe Classical AcademyFinal12' 0.00"
DNPLogan KuskieLyonsFinal11' 0.00"
DNPKira BienerCentaurusFinal10' 6.00"
DNPGrace SzucsPalmer RidgeFinal10' 6.00"
DNPKatie FankhouserLyonsFinal10' 6.00"
DNPStella NobleFairviewFinal10' 0.00"
DNPLauren KellyLutheranFinal10' 0.00"
DNPErin CarrollNiwotFinal9' 6.00"
DNPKatelyn MoldowanCastle ViewFinal9' 6.00"
DNPMarlia PorrecoDiscovery CanyonFinal9' 6.00"
DNPMikayla DaltonCastle ViewFinal9' 0.00"
DNPJordan KeckLovelandFinal9' 0.00"
DNPKaya WickPueblo WestFinal9' 0.00"
DNPIsabella MondragonMountain RangeFinal9' 0.00"
DNPMelanie RobertsMonarchFinal8' 6.00"
DNPHannah NewmanPoudreFinal8' 6.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
DNPJoy FifitaBroomfieldFinal38' 10.00"
DNPAmaya AtencioAlamosaFinal38' 0.50"
DNPLogan DerockRooseveltFinal37' 7.00"
DNPKajsa BorrmanLovelandFinal36' 8.00"
DNPSarah SamsDouglas CountyFinal36' 1.00"
DNPAmanda OppLakewoodFinal35' 9.00"
DNPShanae LontinePueblo WestFinal35' 8.00"
DNPMadeleine HubychLakewoodFinal35' 0.00"
DNPLillian ThomasDouglas CountyFinal34' 3.00"
DNPGya'ni SamiSierraFinal34' 0.50"
DNPPaola FigueroaDiscovery CanyonFinal33' 8.00"
DNPCassandra PineMullenFinal33' 8.00"
DNPHannah PerryFalconFinal33' 6.00"
DNPMacKenzie TeelThe Classical AcademyFinal32' 9.00"
DNPKylyn OllivierreAir AcademyFinal32' 7.00"
DNPAbigail DeizeitFalconFinal32' 4.00"
DNPBrianna MoralesMeadFinal31' 7.00"
DNPLushous DavisRangeviewFinal31' 5.50"
DNPMadison LettElizabethFinal31' 5.00"
DNPCameron WardRooseveltFinal31' 4.00"
DNPJulia HowePalmer RidgeFinal31' 1.00"
DNPAthena BranchArvada WestFinal29' 9.50"
DNPJordan WestRalston ValleyFinal29' 7.00"
DNPAbigail DallPalmer RidgeFinal29' 0.00"
DNPDominique DeSeviereMullenFinal28' 3.00"
DNPJasmine RetlandGatewayFinal28' 2.00"
DNPAbby NagelCastle ViewFinal28' 0.50"
DNPAllie AndersonCastle ViewFinal28' 0.00"
DNPKailee ChambersRooseveltFinal27' 5.00"
DNPMorgan ZachmanThe Classical AcademyFinal27' 4.00"
DNPIzabella UrrutiaCastle ViewFinal23' 1.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
DNPGya'ni SamiSierraFinal136' 2.00"
DNPLogan DerockRooseveltFinal130' 9.00"
DNPHannah PerryFalconFinal128' 2.00"
DNPAmanda OppLakewoodFinal119' 8.00"
DNPJulia HowePalmer RidgeFinal118' 1.00"
DNPJoy FifitaBroomfieldFinal111' 3.00"
DNPSarah SamsDouglas CountyFinal109' 6.00"
DNPAmaya AtencioAlamosaFinal107' 1.00"
DNPMadeleine HubychLakewoodFinal106' 6.00"
DNPJordan WestRalston ValleyFinal104' 5.00"
DNPCassandra PineMullenFinal100' 5.00"
DNPBethany WormackThe Classical AcademyFinal100' 3.00"
DNPJaycee MackRooseveltFinal98' 0.00"
DNPMorgan ZachmanThe Classical AcademyFinal97' 9.00"
DNPPaola FigueroaDiscovery CanyonFinal97' 8.00"
DNPKylen ChristiansenLyonsFinal97' 2.00"
DNPLushous DavisRangeviewFinal95' 0.00"
DNPCassidy DuelmDouglas CountyFinal94' 5.00"
DNPJaeda GironRalston ValleyFinal92' 4.00"
DNPAbby NagelCastle ViewFinal90' 8.00"
DNPAbigail DallPalmer RidgeFinal89' 4.00"
DNPMorgan WillsMullenFinal88' 3.00"
DNPAllie BerglandMonarchFinal87' 11.00"
DNPSydney RichardsonDouglas CountyFinal87' 2.00"
DNPCameron WardRooseveltFinal87' 1.00"
DNPStephanie GrossMeadFinal84' 2.00"
DNPGrace SolarinRangeviewFinal83' 0.00"
DNPBrooke KlamerusGreen MountainFinal82' 4.00"
DNPAlli PowellRangeviewFinal80' 0.00"
DNPCaroline GazvodaGreen MountainFinal78' 3.00"
DNPMuniratu TankoDenver SouthFinal71' 4.00"
DNPTorre BlohmLutheranFinal69' 1.00"
DNPIzabella UrrutiaCastle ViewFinal68' 3.00"