Arizona Small School Invitational (Mesa, AZ)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, March 9, 2019

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stClarke JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal10-0.5000:13.04
2ndMasaada JohnsonWickenburgFinal8-0.5000:13.38
3rdAlyssa ToddOdyssey InstituteFinal6-0.5000:13.40
4thNina HamelCicero Prep AcademyFinal5-0.5000:13.46
5thRachel SchmidtGlendale Prep AcademyFinal40.1000:13.50
6thJacqueline SotoMarcos de NizaFinal3-0.5000:13.53
7thNicole HartleySeton CatholicFinal2-0.5000:13.55
8thMadison GeorgeFountain HillsFinal0.1000:13.58
8thKara MeyerSt. JohnsFinal10.1000:13.58
10thMaKenzie BradePaysonFinal0.4000:13.62
11thTaylor JohnsonOdyssey InstituteFinal-0.7000:13.82
12thDorian BoydSaguaroFinal-0.5000:13.88
13thJatzia FelixTempe PrepFinal-1.4000:13.89
14thDarleen BlandLee WilliamsFinal-0.5000:13.91
15thJoy ImohiTrivium PrepFinal0.4000:14.01
16thElyce PalmerCoconinoFinal0.4000:14.10
17thJordyn KilePaysonFinal0.4000:14.11
18thChristiana HietterSeton CatholicFinal0.4000:14.15
19thEliana WroclawskyEstrella FoothillsFinal0.1000:14.16
20thEmma LibertaSeton CatholicFinal0.1000:14.26
21stCourtney LogsdonChandler PrepFinal-0.7000:14.28
22ndDasia HeidorfKingman AcademyFinal0.1000:14.29
23rdAjai McLaughlinMingus Mountain AcademyFinal-0.5000:14.31
24thNardia PadillaArizona College PrepFinal-6.5000:14.35
25thKyla BarlowWinslowFinal0.1000:14.42
26thGabriella LummersKingmanFinal0.4000:14.44
27thDestiny AshleyWinslowFinal0.1000:14.47
28thQuinn Mean-KassingAnthem PrepFinal-0.7000:14.49
29thEnrietta KamaraPhoenix ChristianFinal-0.9000:14.56
29thSydney KeimeAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal-1.7000:14.56
31stRobin AndersonCoconinoFinal-0.9000:14.61
31stAmelia BrackettLee WilliamsFinal0.4000:14.61
33rdKinley CrosbySt. JohnsFinal-1.4000:14.63
34thFiona HewittCicero Prep AcademyFinal-0.9000:14.67
35thMeiling MilgrimPhoenix ChristianFinal-0.7000:14.69
35thMackenzie BarrDesert ChristianFinal-6.5000:14.69
37thValerie YoungLee WilliamsFinal-0.7000:14.72
37thCallie DivisKingman AcademyFinal-0.7000:14.72
39thAubrie RomeroDesert ChristianFinal-6.5000:14.74
40thHannah LeasherScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal-0.2000:14.80
41stLiana HernandezOdyssey InstituteFinal-0.9000:14.88
42ndLiz TweedyNorthwest ChristianFinal00:14.89
43rdMichelle EstradaArizona College PrepFinal-0.7000:14.92
43rdAshley BecknerNorthwest ChristianFinal-0.5000:14.92
45thAlexandra CareyMingusFinal00:14.95
46thLola CravathCicero Prep AcademyFinal-0.2000:15.03
47thAbbie OversonSt. JohnsFinal-1.4000:15.04
48thKenya KielerPhoenix Country DayFinal-0.5000:15.13
49thJosey ValenzuelaMingusFinal-1.7000:15.29
50thAleah ThompsonArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal-1.7000:15.34
51stCindy NguyenMarcos de NizaFinal00:15.36
51stJacie WashingtonEstrella FoothillsFinal0.4000:15.36
53rdJustine MoneyPhoenix Country DayFinal-1.4000:15.37
54thKaelene AllemanKingman AcademyFinal-0.9000:15.38
55thMaya BryantWickenburgFinal-0.9000:15.39
56thValette VelardeSanta Cruz ValleyFinal-0.9000:15.46
57thGabriela NavarreteBourgade CatholicFinal-1.7000:15.56
58thMagdelena LupercioSanta Cruz ValleyFinal00:15.63
59thAbbey RichmondSaguaroFinal00:15.77
60thIlaria CobbHorizon HonorsFinal-0.2000:15.78
61stJanaeya DudleySanta Cruz ValleyFinal00:15.87
62ndDaniella ByaranoPhoenix ChristianFinal00:15.94
63rdGaryn BedonieShonto PrepFinal-0.5000:16.02
64thKayla JonesArizona College PrepFinal-0.2000:16.07
65thKarlien PetersonTrivium PrepFinal-1.4000:16.17
66thAngel MadryBourgade CatholicFinal00:16.19
67thSydney CalfeeChandler PrepFinal-1.7000:16.27
68thYisabelle PeraltaTrivium PrepFinal00:16.28
69thReagan RileyAnthem PrepFinal00:16.29
70thAshley BorjaBourgade CatholicFinal00:16.31
71stNikki ViovicenteChandler PrepFinal00:16.32
71stKamryn McCaffertyDesert ChristianFinal-6.5000:16.32
73rdNicole O'LearyArete PrepFinal-0.5000:16.45
74thAlyssa CordovaWinslowFinal-0.2000:16.57
75thSari MurdockJoseph CityFinal-1.4000:16.68
76thMorgan HixsonSt. Augustine CatholicFinal-0.5000:16.78
77thAngie MorinHorizon HonorsFinal-0.5000:16.89
78thBonnie WanstreetHorizon HonorsFinal00:16.94
79thNatalya BegayeGreyhills AcademyFinal-0.2000:17.01
80thChloe StoopsArete PrepFinal-0.5000:17.03
81stKenya StarrSan CarlosFinal-0.2000:17.16
82ndMadison RoddyWickenburgFinal-0.9000:17.17
83rdAnna MoriartyTempe PrepFinal00:17.21
84thZoe Abrams-gayPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal-6.5000:17.22
85thAbby KruegerGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-0.2000:17.45
86thJacqueline AlbertPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal-1.4000:17.69
87thRaquel FowlerGreyhills AcademyFinal-1.7000:17.87
88thNaomi GoldtoothGreyhills AcademyFinal-1.4000:18.49
89thBrooklyn RogersJoseph CityFinal-1.7000:18.70
90thAlejandra AcostaPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal-1.7000:18.87
91stGabree ReinoArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal-6.5000:20.27
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stClarke JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal10-1.0000:27.32
2ndKara MeyerSt. JohnsFinal8-1.0000:27.87
3rdLauren CaseyTempe PrepFinal60.2000:27.94
4thRachel SchmidtGlendale Prep AcademyFinal5-1.0000:28.20
5thNina HamelCicero Prep AcademyFinal4-1.0000:28.43
6thMadison GeorgeFountain HillsFinal3-1.3000:28.47
7thAlyssa LudlowOdyssey InstituteFinal2-1.0000:28.59
8thCassidy VergaraMingusFinal10.3000:28.75
9thTaylor JohnsonOdyssey InstituteFinal0.2000:28.95
10thJacqueline SotoMarcos de NizaFinal-1.0000:29.07
10thDorian BoydSaguaroFinal-1.0000:29.07
12thJordyn KilePaysonFinal0.3000:29.36
13thQuinn Mean-KassingAnthem PrepFinal0.3000:29.38
14thBrenda TorresSt. Augustine CatholicFinal-0.3000:29.46
15thJade SalvadorMarcos de NizaFinal-1.0000:29.56
16thVivian HullBourgade CatholicFinal0.3000:29.58
17thDasia HeidorfKingman AcademyFinal0.3000:29.71
18thEmma HenkeBourgade CatholicFinal-1.1000:29.88
18thChristiana HietterSeton CatholicFinal0.3000:29.88
20thCourtney LogsdonChandler PrepFinal-0.9000:29.94
21stNardia PadillaArizona College PrepFinal-1.5000:30.19
22ndMaya DehlingerAnthem PrepFinal-0.3000:30.32
23rdMackenzie BarrDesert ChristianFinal-0.5000:30.37
24thAmelia BrackettLee WilliamsFinal-0.3000:30.52
25thMolly CarrascoSeton CatholicFinal0.3000:30.57
26thLiz TweedyNorthwest ChristianFinal1.0000:30.63
27thAubrie RomeroDesert ChristianFinal0.2000:30.67
28thAireanna BroomMarcos de NizaFinal-0.3000:30.69
29thKamber DelahelMingusFinal1.0000:30.77
29thSydney KeimeAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal0.2000:30.77
31stEsmeralda MedinaOdyssey InstituteFinal-1.3000:30.86
32ndGabriella LummersKingmanFinal-1.3000:30.98
33rdRebekah ChadwickTempe PrepFinal-1.3000:31.03
34thAri AndersonPaysonFinal1.0000:31.13
35thKyla BarlowWinslowFinal-0.3000:31.20
36thPaula StevensonSaguaroFinal-1.0000:31.23
37thCallie DivisKingman AcademyFinal-0.3000:31.32
38thIsabella EstesSeton CatholicFinal1.0000:31.34
39thEnrietta KamaraPhoenix ChristianFinal-0.9000:31.43
40thReyna BarelaBourgade CatholicFinal0.3000:31.51
41stBethany ClaperoPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal-0.3000:31.56
42ndRyanna BegayCoconinoFinal1.0000:31.67
43rdRuby BainoriPaysonFinal0.5000:31.70
44thTiana DavisLee WilliamsFinal1.0000:31.82
45thGabrielle FoxworthyDesert ChristianFinal-0.5000:32.00
45thFiona HewittCicero Prep AcademyFinal-1.1000:32.00
47thValerie YoungLee WilliamsFinal1.0000:32.04
48thHannah LeasherScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal-0.9000:32.11
49thJazmyne LopezWinslowFinal0.5000:32.41
50thElizabeth GaytanSt. JohnsFinal-0.5000:32.42
51stNevaeh LewisCoconinoFinal-1.5000:32.56
52ndAleah ThompsonArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal0.3000:32.59
53rdTatum BarkerMingusFinal-1.3000:32.63
54thLeticia HulbertNorthwest ChristianFinal1.0000:32.80
55thValette VelardeSanta Cruz ValleyFinal-0.3000:33.11
56thAngel CorralejoSanta Cruz ValleyFinal-1.1000:33.18
57thAbigail ChaconCoconinoFinal0.5000:33.33
58thJanaeya DudleySanta Cruz ValleyFinal1.0000:33.36
59thNadia FernandoArizona College PrepFinal0.5000:33.38
60thDaniella ByaranoPhoenix ChristianFinal0.3000:33.43
61stKarlien PetersonTrivium PrepFinal-0.9000:33.53
62ndYisabelle PeraltaTrivium PrepFinal0.5000:34.05
63rdSarah FiddlerKingman AcademyFinal0.5000:34.10
64thSydney CalfeeChandler PrepFinal-0.9000:34.68
65thNicole O'LearyArete PrepFinal-1.5000:34.70
66thAlexa HankishGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-1.3000:34.88
67thDasani AsiaTrivium PrepFinal-1.3000:34.92
68thXylia KaibetoneyGreyhills AcademyFinal-0.5000:34.98
69thDestiny RojasAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal-0.9000:35.15
70thSari MurdockJoseph CityFinal-0.9000:35.26
71stCora NewmanTempe PrepFinal-0.5000:35.34
72ndKimberlin JohnstunJoseph CityFinal-0.5000:35.45
73rdChyrie PruntyArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal0.3000:35.46
74thJaylin FarrellGreyhills AcademyFinal-1.3000:36.05
75thAlyssa CordovaWinslowFinal0.5000:36.29
76thMorgan HixsonSt. Augustine CatholicFinal-0.5000:36.59
77thDineigha CashArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal-0.9000:36.75
78thZoe TurnbowArizona College PrepFinal-1.5000:37.00
79thZoe Abrams-gayPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal-1.3000:37.03
80thAngie MorinHorizon HonorsFinal0.3000:38.02
81stJacqueline AlbertPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal0.2000:38.22
82ndBrooklyn RogersJoseph CityFinal-1.5000:39.86
83rdAlejandra AcostaPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal0.2000:41.98
84thTameyra NewmanGreyhills AcademyFinal-1.5000:43.19
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMcKenna LaneScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal1001:00.76
2ndGeorgia ValleryAnthem PrepFinal801:02.45
3rdMcCall CascaesChandler PrepFinal601:03.41
4thDarleen BlandLee WilliamsFinal501:04.18
5thLauren CaseyTempe PrepFinal401:04.55
6thBrenda TorresSt. Augustine CatholicFinal301:05.48
7thGabriela ChiappettaAnthem PrepFinal201:05.50
8thAlexis HeckerLee WilliamsFinal101:05.79
9thTatum RaderKingmanFinal01:06.40
10thAllison YoungsTempe PrepFinal01:06.71
11thCarly GarberdingNorthwest ChristianFinal01:07.06
12thMaKenzie BradePaysonFinal01:07.10
13thCiara WebbeEstrella FoothillsFinal01:07.39
14thEmma HenkeBourgade CatholicFinal01:07.45
15thMolly CarrascoSeton CatholicFinal01:07.60
16thNeveah RivasMarcos de NizaFinal01:07.61
17thVivian HullBourgade CatholicFinal01:07.74
18thChristiana HietterSeton CatholicFinal01:07.75
19thKelsey HershkowitzWickenburgFinal01:08.09
20thAlyssa FineOdyssey InstituteFinal01:08.29
21stUnique ZunigaSaguaroFinal01:08.45
22ndAlissa KassebaumArete PrepFinal01:08.49
23rdSara JessopSt. JohnsFinal01:08.50
24thCassidy VergaraMingusFinal01:08.66
25thNicole GrizzlePusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal01:08.70
26thNanette SmithSaguaroFinal01:09.56
27thWini RavinthiranDesert ChristianFinal01:09.73
28thCourtney LogsdonChandler PrepFinal01:10.13
29thJoy ImohiTrivium PrepFinal01:10.86
30thCallie DivisKingman AcademyFinal01:11.03
31stIsabella EstesSeton CatholicFinal01:11.19
32ndRyanna BegayCoconinoFinal01:11.32
33rdHeather HatchWinslowFinal01:11.49
34thBrooke LanderLee WilliamsFinal01:11.88
35thZoe DavidsonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal01:12.30
36thLindsay KnottGlendale Prep AcademyFinal01:12.36
37thKhajana HartOdyssey InstituteFinal01:13.17
38thChloe SmithSaguaroFinal01:13.62
38thKaitlin BloodworthTempe PrepFinal01:13.62
40thJosey ValenzuelaMingusFinal01:13.63
41stTaylor BradePaysonFinal01:13.85
42ndElizabeth GaytanSt. JohnsFinal01:14.43
43rdKaelene AllemanKingman AcademyFinal01:14.56
44thHaley LarkinOdyssey InstituteFinal01:14.61
45thEija JensenCoconinoFinal01:15.08
46thPilar RiveraHorizon HonorsFinal01:15.12
47thBethany HeaterNorthwest ChristianFinal01:16.10
48thValette VelardeSanta Cruz ValleyFinal01:16.11
49thMegan O'DonnellTrivium PrepFinal01:16.24
50thTrinity SmithKingmanFinal01:16.85
51stRuby BainoriPaysonFinal01:17.05
52ndAlexa HankishGlendale Prep AcademyFinal01:17.82
53rdDestiny RojasAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal01:18.03
54thMagdelena LupercioSanta Cruz ValleyFinal01:18.87
55thTova ConnorNorthwest ChristianFinal01:19.00
56thNikki ViovicenteChandler PrepFinal01:22.25
57thZoe TurnbowArizona College PrepFinal01:22.70
58thMadelyn SolanoArete PrepFinal01:24.90
59thJaylin FarrellGreyhills AcademyFinal01:25.48
60thMarianna RodriquezArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal01:25.77
61stAngie MorinHorizon HonorsFinal01:29.12
62ndEmily EsparzaArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal01:40.49
63rdSelena FeldmanArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal01:53.81
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMeg BabcockMingusFinal1002:19.63
2ndGeorgia ValleryAnthem PrepFinal802:29.41
3rdJenna TovarEstrella FoothillsFinal602:31.92
4thNyah RiveraValley LutheranFinal502:33.69
5thMcKenna LaneScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal402:36.01
6thAlani RiveraValley LutheranFinal302:39.72
7thSavannah RiveraValley LutheranFinal202:39.80
8thWini RavinthiranDesert ChristianFinal102:41.08
9thEvie JimenezArizona College PrepFinal02:41.58
10thAlize HeckerLee WilliamsFinal02:44.78
11thIsabelle TorresPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal02:45.97
12thDana YazzieWinslowFinal02:46.44
13thDaniela IniguezArete PrepFinal02:46.64
14thMcCall CascaesChandler PrepFinal02:47.21
15thHope SaxtonCoconinoFinal02:47.83
16thLucy HerbertSaguaroFinal02:48.22
17thLola CravathCicero Prep AcademyFinal02:50.12
18thArden DelordScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal02:50.70
19thIsabella BeesonAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal02:51.59
20thAlissa KassebaumArete PrepFinal02:52.18
21stSariah GesmundoTrivium PrepFinal02:54.00
22ndTara BoydPaysonFinal02:54.04
23rdAndrea ClarkEstrella FoothillsFinal02:54.36
24thShayla MayberryLee WilliamsFinal02:55.23
25thRyanna BegayCoconinoFinal02:55.85
26thSydney GarridoAnthem PrepFinal02:56.34
27thClaire PetersonMingusFinal02:56.98
28thAubrey PetersonMingusFinal02:57.22
29thAnna FahlmanSeton CatholicFinal02:57.79
30thAlysa TrevinoSeton CatholicFinal02:58.42
31stBryanna RodriguezSt. Augustine CatholicFinal02:59.06
32ndKirsten JohnsonSt. Augustine CatholicFinal02:59.48
33rdHallie PowellLee WilliamsFinal03:00.01
34thKendall MaysAnthem PrepFinal03:00.22
35thKelsi BridgewaterDesert ChristianFinal03:02.77
36thTaylor BradePaysonFinal03:03.39
37thMia MartinezKingman AcademyFinal03:03.51
38thSamantha SemaanSeton CatholicFinal03:04.71
39thLucy BeesonAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal03:06.69
40thJessica DadyPhoenix Country DayFinal03:07.88
41stAshlyn DoneganOdyssey InstituteFinal03:07.98
42ndElise StoopsChandler PrepFinal03:08.66
43rdRiley ZapataChandler PrepFinal03:08.78
44thAnavictoria BolanosAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal03:08.98
45thPilar RiveraHorizon HonorsFinal03:09.90
46thMacy RuizMarcos de NizaFinal03:09.99
47thNia AntonioTohono O'OdhamFinal03:10.15
48thMonica GanevHorizon HonorsFinal03:10.31
49thSantana SolomonOdyssey InstituteFinal03:10.35
50thAerowyn AllenMarcos de NizaFinal03:11.32
51stMadeline WiestGlendale Prep AcademyFinal03:12.59
52ndTorie RobertsDesert ChristianFinal03:15.03
53rdMelissa LaPaysonFinal03:20.52
54thKarina RamosEstrella FoothillsFinal03:20.56
55thIsabella RodolfoSt. Augustine CatholicFinal03:21.76
56thAlaina DiggsSt. JohnsFinal03:22.15
57thSylvia JohnsonNorthwest ChristianFinal03:27.39
58thMadelyn SolanoArete PrepFinal03:29.08
59thLynette KarsgorKingman AcademyFinal03:30.60
60thElizabeth WallaceSt. JohnsFinal03:43.29
61stGabree ReinoArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal03:45.95
62ndRei ClausNorthwest ChristianFinal04:02.36
63rdEmily EsparzaArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal04:07.86
64thSelena FeldmanArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal04:54.29
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stOlivia MountainChandler PrepFinal1005:29.44
2ndWoodlyn SmithCoconinoFinal805:30.35
3rdAni DurellGlendale Prep AcademyFinal605:32.07
4thChristina JoslinSeton CatholicFinal505:35.62
5thAubrietta MercerPaysonFinal405:54.53
6thAlana HurleySaguaroFinal305:59.05
7thMaddie FormanGlendale Prep AcademyFinal205:59.06
8thEmily GreenbergNorthwest ChristianFinal105:59.96
9thDana YazzieWinslowFinal06:07.54
10thLola CravathCicero Prep AcademyFinal06:08.72
11thEmma GarnandPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal06:11.19
12thDaniela IniguezArete PrepFinal06:17.82
13thRiley ThompsonOdyssey InstituteFinal06:18.83
14thClaire LinosPhoenix Country DayFinal06:19.57
15thVictoria VasquezEstrella FoothillsFinal06:19.69
16thSydney GarridoAnthem PrepFinal06:20.86
17thClaire PetersonMingusFinal06:22.25
18thAubrey PetersonMingusFinal06:22.54
19thRachel StrongLee WilliamsFinal06:22.99
20thIsabella BeesonAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal06:23.60
21stSamantha McHaleSeton CatholicFinal06:24.63
22ndSoma FreemanCoconinoFinal06:27.37
23rdKelsi BridgewaterDesert ChristianFinal06:27.50
24thBryanna RodriguezSt. Augustine CatholicFinal06:29.36
25thLucy BeesonAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal06:30.75
26thPearl TrujilloOdyssey InstituteFinal06:30.90
27thAbbie WhitingCoconinoFinal06:33.66
28thMary CarrollAnthem PrepFinal06:39.23
29thSara TollenArete PrepFinal06:41.59
30thKendall MaysAnthem PrepFinal06:43.61
31stMia MartinezKingman AcademyFinal06:46.16
32ndLeslie SolacheEstrella FoothillsFinal06:47.98
33rdHallie PowellLee WilliamsFinal06:48.41
34thKirsten JohnsonSt. Augustine CatholicFinal06:49.48
35thMegan MoralesSanta Cruz ValleyFinal06:55.28
36thMonique MedinaOdyssey InstituteFinal06:56.20
37thRiley ZapataChandler PrepFinal06:58.07
38thNia AntonioTohono O'OdhamFinal06:58.89
39thElise StoopsChandler PrepFinal07:00.20
40thClara PortillioEstrella FoothillsFinal07:01.29
41stMadeline WiestGlendale Prep AcademyFinal07:02.96
42ndElizabeth StrongLee WilliamsFinal07:03.84
43rdLydia SchoutenPaysonFinal07:04.68
44thLily SmithKingmanFinal07:07.14
45thKayani CaseSan CarlosFinal07:12.76
46thElizabeth WallaceSt. JohnsFinal07:22.93
47thLynette KarsgorKingman AcademyFinal07:24.09
48thHannah LewisNorthwest ChristianFinal07:30.43
49thAurelia JohnsonNorthwest ChristianFinal07:30.56
50thAlyssa BoerstPaysonFinal07:32.85
51stAriana RomeroSt. Augustine CatholicFinal07:33.82
52ndGabriella RamirezMarcos de NizaFinal07:39.85
53rdChari VanTempe PrepFinal07:46.40
54thCaroline WebsterTempe PrepFinal07:59.71
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stOlivia MountainChandler PrepFinal1011:46.36
2ndChristina JoslinSeton CatholicFinal811:49.54
3rdKaelynn AshleyCoconinoFinal612:35.89
4thDevon BaggotArizona College PrepFinal512:46.47
5thAubrietta MercerPaysonFinal412:52.25
6thElizabeth NakaiArizona College PrepFinal312:53.16
7thAranea DunckleySaguaroFinal212:56.70
8thLilia TassinariCoconinoFinal112:58.31
9thEmma GarnandPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal13:06.16
10thClaire LinosPhoenix Country DayFinal13:09.12
11thRiley ThompsonOdyssey InstituteFinal13:36.84
12thKailani CharlieCoconinoFinal13:37.82
13thJenna TovarEstrella FoothillsFinal13:40.76
14thVictoria VasquezEstrella FoothillsFinal13:56.21
15thMarissa BarassaSan CarlosFinal13:58.35
16thPearl TrujilloOdyssey InstituteFinal14:08.19
17thElizabeth StrongLee WilliamsFinal14:40.48
18thKylie CantrellLee WilliamsFinal14:43.02
19thBryn HagerArete PrepFinal14:52.20
20thLily SmithKingmanFinal15:18.84
21stAlene HoffmanOdyssey InstituteFinal17:10.15
22ndAurelia JohnsonNorthwest ChristianFinal17:26.05
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDaija BurrellEstrella FoothillsFinal10-0.6000:16.49
2ndMeredith KiekintveldPaysonFinal8-0.6000:16.74
3rdWoodlyn SmithCoconinoFinal6-0.2000:17.16
4thJordan BrockmanCoconinoFinal5-0.6000:17.65
5thLillian RappLee WilliamsFinal4-0.6000:17.92
6thBryce ShufflerLee WilliamsFinal3-0.6000:18.41
7thSydney RockwoodAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal2-0.2000:18.75
8thMandalay AndrewsChandler PrepFinal1-0.6000:18.94
9thAlyssa HowethWinslowFinal-0.2000:19.37
10thMeaghan D'ArcyAnthem PrepFinal-0.4000:19.82
11thLily MikaEstrella FoothillsFinal-0.6000:19.84
12thJulia RabussayMarcos de NizaFinal-0.4000:19.96
13thElia SanchezMingusFinal-0.4000:20.01
14thEsmeralda MedinaOdyssey InstituteFinal-0.2000:20.18
15thSasha DanielSeton CatholicFinal-0.6000:20.35
15thKaelene AllemanKingman AcademyFinal-0.1000:20.35
17thDarianna LopezWinslowFinal-0.2000:20.48
18thGianna SchulzePusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal-0.4000:20.51
19thJosie DuncanMingusFinal-0.4000:20.97
20thSarah FiddlerKingman AcademyFinal-0.4000:21.16
21stAlexis BalfourAnthem PrepFinal-0.1000:21.24
22ndAnnalise CasetellanoJoseph CityFinal-0.6000:21.70
23rdCarissa SpaanstraPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal-0.1000:22.02
24thTatum BarkerMingusFinal-0.4000:22.05
25thLacey WallaceSt. JohnsFinal-0.1000:22.07
26thMegan HintonSt. JohnsFinal-0.1000:22.20
27thAnna DeFillipisPhoenix Country DayFinal5.5000:23.97
28thJessica NealArete PrepFinal-0.4000:24.85
29thAracely TellesSt. JohnsFinal-0.1000:25.18
30thIsabella RodolfoSt. Augustine CatholicFinal-0.2000:26.37
31stArianne LawArizona College PrepFinal-0.2000:26.47
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMeredith KiekintveldPaysonFinal1000:49.05
2ndSasha DanielSeton CatholicFinal800:51.44
3rdJordan BrockmanCoconinoFinal600:52.12
4thLacey GarrettWinslowFinal500:52.19
5thLily MikaEstrella FoothillsFinal400:53.33
6thJulia RabussayMarcos de NizaFinal300:54.93
7thEsmeralda MedinaOdyssey InstituteFinal200:55.11
8thRebekah ChadwickTempe PrepFinal100:55.12
9thSydney RockwoodAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal00:55.45
10thAlexis BalfourAnthem PrepFinal00:55.48
11thTrinity HernandezBourgade CatholicFinal00:55.74
12thLillian RappLee WilliamsFinal00:55.87
13thMeaghan D'ArcyAnthem PrepFinal00:55.90
14thMandalay AndrewsChandler PrepFinal00:56.18
15thElia SanchezMingusFinal00:59.03
16thEstefana ParraMingusFinal00:59.10
17thGrace NewmanTempe PrepFinal00:59.39
18thBryce ShufflerLee WilliamsFinal00:59.73
19thGianna SchulzePusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal01:00.07
20thKimberlin JohnstunJoseph CityFinal01:04.18
21stAnavictoria BolanosAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal01:04.38
22ndMegan HintonSt. JohnsFinal01:05.60
23rdSarah FiddlerKingman AcademyFinal01:05.75
24thNevaeh LewisCoconinoFinal01:05.77
25thVictoria SkerrettMingusFinal01:07.36
26thMegan MoralesSanta Cruz ValleyFinal01:08.51
27thLacey WallaceSt. JohnsFinal01:09.99
28thArianne LawArizona College PrepFinal01:11.76
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPayson Relay TeamPaysonFinal00:52.98
2ndEstrella Foothills Relay TeamEstrella FoothillsFinal00:53.71
3rdMarcos de Niza Relay TeamMarcos de NizaFinal00:53.80
4thPusch Ridge Christian Academy Relay TeamPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal00:53.90
5thSeton Catholic Relay TeamSeton CatholicFinal00:54.02
6thOdyssey Institute Relay TeamOdyssey InstituteFinal00:54.17
7thLee Williams Relay TeamLee WilliamsFinal00:54.24
8thAnthem Prep Relay TeamAnthem PrepFinal00:54.82
9thGlendale Prep Academy Relay TeamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal00:55.13
10thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal00:56.83
11thKingman Academy Relay TeamKingman AcademyFinal00:57.74
12thPhoenix Christian Relay TeamPhoenix ChristianFinal00:58.13
13thTrivium Prep Relay TeamTrivium PrepFinal00:58.85
14thArizona School for the Deaf & Blind Relay TeamArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal01:00.98
15thSanta Cruz Valley Relay TeamSanta Cruz ValleyFinal01:01.98
16thJoseph City Relay TeamJoseph CityFinal01:03.82
17thGreyhills Academy Relay TeamGreyhills AcademyFinal01:05.30
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAnthem Prep Relay TeamAnthem PrepFinal04:24.04
2ndMingus Relay TeamMingusFinal04:32.31
3rdLee Williams Relay TeamLee WilliamsFinal04:34.16
4thSeton Catholic Relay TeamSeton CatholicFinal04:36.63
5thPusch Ridge Christian Academy Relay TeamPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal04:38.44
6thPayson Relay TeamPaysonFinal04:38.86
7thWinslow Relay TeamWinslowFinal04:41.43
8thChandler Prep Relay TeamChandler PrepFinal04:42.42
9thOdyssey Institute Relay TeamOdyssey InstituteFinal04:47.69
10thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal04:47.75
11thMarcos de Niza Relay TeamMarcos de NizaFinal04:48.20
12thSaguaro Relay TeamSaguaroFinal04:50.01
13thNorthwest Christian Relay TeamNorthwest ChristianFinal04:57.01
14thArete Prep Relay TeamArete PrepFinal04:57.16
15thTrivium Prep Relay TeamTrivium PrepFinal05:10.76
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stValley Lutheran Relay TeamValley LutheranFinal10:54.46
2ndCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal10:57.78
3rdArizona College Prep Relay TeamArizona College PrepFinal10:59.14
4thLee Williams Relay TeamLee WilliamsFinal11:11.36
5thGlendale Prep Academy Relay TeamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal11:11.46
6thOdyssey Institute Relay TeamOdyssey InstituteFinal11:45.46
7thMingus Relay TeamMingusFinal11:45.54
8thPayson Relay TeamPaysonFinal11:55.36
9thEstrella Foothills Relay TeamEstrella FoothillsFinal12:45.02
10thNorthwest Christian Relay TeamNorthwest ChristianFinal12:49.64
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJatzia FelixTempe PrepFinal1015' 0.75"
1stGabrielle FoxworthyDesert ChristianFinal81.7015' 0.75"
3rdAlyssa LudlowOdyssey InstituteFinal61.9014' 11.00"
4thAudrey LeClairPhoenix Country DayFinal514' 10.25"
5thSydney SotoPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal40.0014' 9.25"
6thAlyssa ToddOdyssey InstituteFinal31.6014' 8.75"
7thNardia PadillaArizona College PrepFinal214' 2.00"
8thAlyssa HowethWinslowFinal10.0014' 1.00"
9thKinley CrosbySt. JohnsFinal2.0013' 11.75"
10thRaban LindseySt. JohnsFinal13' 9.00"
11thAbigail ZachariasCoconinoFinal0.0013' 8.75"
12thKiley SelmanGlendale Prep AcademyFinal0.0013' 8.00"
13thNina WeinbergerPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal0.6013' 6.25"
14thSydney KeimeAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal1.4013' 5.25"
15thFiona HewittCicero Prep AcademyFinal0.7013' 4.75"
16thAbbie OversonSt. JohnsFinal1.9013' 4.25"
17thLauren WalworthNorthwest ChristianFinal1.4013' 3.00"
18thNadia FernandoArizona College PrepFinal0.0013' 2.50"
19thAvery OlsonPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal1.1013' 1.25"
20thRuhama NoblesNorthwest ChristianFinal1.2013' 0.00"
21stJenna MahonMingusFinal0.0012' 11.75"
22ndAri AndersonPaysonFinal1.1012' 10.00"
22ndAlexandra CareyMingusFinal1.3012' 10.00"
24thEllie TewaltAnthem PrepFinal0.5012' 9.00"
25thKhajana HartOdyssey InstituteFinal0.9012' 8.75"
26thAmelia BrackettLee WilliamsFinal1.0012' 7.25"
27thSamantha SemaanSeton CatholicFinal1.6012' 6.75"
28thDasia HeidorfKingman AcademyFinal1.7012' 5.75"
29thKayani CaseSan CarlosFinal0.4012' 2.75"
30thSarah KrickSeton CatholicFinal0.2012' 0.25"
31stKayla JonesArizona College PrepFinal0.0011' 11.25"
32ndMaya BryantWickenburgFinal0.1011' 10.75"
32ndIlaria CobbHorizon HonorsFinal1.1011' 10.75"
34thKamryn McCaffertyDesert ChristianFinal0.5011' 10.25"
35thKaliana RileyCoconinoFinal0.9011' 9.00"
36thJaime DanielsAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal11' 7.75"
37thSamantha LopezBourgade CatholicFinal1.1011' 7.25"
38thAjai McLaughlinMingus Mountain AcademyFinal1.1011' 6.75"
39thFaith DupreeGlendale Prep AcademyFinal11' 3.75"
40thEmma MacnabPaysonFinal1.3011' 3.50"
40thJaimee WelchEstrella FoothillsFinal-0.3011' 3.50"
42ndShelby HayesCoconinoFinal0.0011' 3.25"
43rdAubrey PetersonMingusFinal-0.3011' 3.00"
44thElla BoyceChandler PrepFinal0.6011' 1.50"
45thAliyah CabelloMarcos de NizaFinal0.0011' 1.00"
46thMarissa BarassaSan CarlosFinal1.2010' 11.50"
46thAzin AskariPhoenix Country DayFinal1.6010' 11.50"
48thMorgan HixsonSt. Augustine CatholicFinal1.4010' 9.00"
49thMargarita GarciaBourgade CatholicFinal1.0010' 8.75"
50thHaley SmithLee WilliamsFinal0.4010' 7.50"
51stKiah BurtTrivium PrepFinal0.0010' 6.50"
52ndMonica TolliverWinslowFinal10' 4.50"
53rdSara BettsEstrella FoothillsFinal0.0010' 4.25"
54thSophia CancinoPaysonFinal0.0010' 3.75"
55thDarianna LopezWinslowFinal1.3010' 3.00"
56thAleah ThompsonArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal0.0010' 0.50"
57thBonnie WanstreetHorizon HonorsFinal0.009' 10.25"
58thAaliyah HaozousSan CarlosFinal1.109' 8.50"
59thBianca KushebaTrivium PrepFinal1.309' 6.50"
60thMadison RoddyWickenburgFinal0.009' 6.25"
61stLola CravathCicero Prep AcademyFinal0.009' 4.75"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMeredith KiekintveldPaysonFinal101.7033' 5.25"
2ndMasaada JohnsonWickenburgFinal81.2032' 5.00"
3rdJatzia FelixTempe PrepFinal60.0031' 2.75"
4thAvery OlsonPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal50.0031' 0.50"
5thNina WeinbergerPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal40.1030' 7.75"
6thJaida OlsonPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal30.0030' 0.00"
7thAlexandra CareyMingusFinal20.0029' 1.00"
8thKhajana HartOdyssey InstituteFinal10.1028' 10.50"
9thAbigail ZachariasCoconinoFinal0.0028' 5.50"
10thEmmy WhitePaysonFinal0.0028' 2.50"
11thKaizley DavidsonWickenburgFinal0.0027' 2.25"
12thJenna MahonMingusFinal0.0026' 5.25"
13thKamber DelahelMingusFinal-0.4025' 7.50"
14thElla BoyceChandler PrepFinal1.7025' 6.50"
15thJaimee WelchEstrella FoothillsFinal0.7025' 5.75"
16thNadia FernandoArizona College PrepFinal0.6024' 7.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDaija BurrellEstrella FoothillsFinal104' 10.00"
2ndRachel CrowtherCoconinoFinal54' 8.00"
2ndNanette SmithSaguaroFinal64' 8.00"
2ndJoy ImohiTrivium PrepFinal84' 8.00"
5thAllison YoungsTempe PrepFinal04' 6.00"
5thSavanna WhitePaysonFinal04' 6.00"
5thMasaada JohnsonWickenburgFinal4' 6.00"
5thSydney KeimeAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal44' 6.00"
5thBrooke PattersonSt. JohnsFinal44' 6.00"
5thJordan BrockmanCoconinoFinal24' 6.00"
11thSydney SotoPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal4' 4.00"
11thHallie PowellLee WilliamsFinal4' 4.00"
11thJocelyn GraffiusLee WilliamsFinal4' 4.00"
11thGwyneth CarawayOdyssey InstituteFinal4' 4.00"
15thAbigail ZachariasCoconinoFinal4' 2.00"
15thJosie DuncanMingusFinal4' 2.00"
15thAjai McLaughlinMingus Mountain AcademyFinal4' 2.00"
18thMichelle EstradaArizona College PrepFinal4' 0.00"
18thAri AndersonPaysonFinal4' 0.00"
18thGabreya GarciaBourgade CatholicFinal4' 0.00"
18thKaizley DavidsonWickenburgFinal4' 0.00"
22ndKayani CaseSan CarlosFinal3' 10.00"
22ndMarissa BarassaSan CarlosFinal3' 10.00"
22ndAnna DeFillipisPhoenix Country DayFinal3' 10.00"
22ndRhian ThagardMingusFinal3' 10.00"
26thKiah BurtTrivium PrepFinal3' 8.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMadison GeorgeFountain HillsFinal1011' 6.00"
2ndJillian CifernoSeton CatholicFinal89' 0.00"
3rdJoelle SantiagoMingusFinal68' 0.00"
4thJaida OlsonPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal57' 0.00"
5thKaliana RileyCoconinoFinal36' 6.00"
5thAndrea ClarkEstrella FoothillsFinal46' 6.00"
5thJackie SchislerSeton CatholicFinal26' 6.00"
8thErin KittermanCoconinoFinal06' 0.00"
8thAdeline TravisCoconinoFinal06' 0.00"
8thKaitlyn Jones-PerryEstrella FoothillsFinal6' 0.00"
8thAlyssa CordovaWinslowFinal6' 0.00"
8thCeleste GonzalesWinslowFinal6' 0.00"
8thSydnee UpchurchWinslowFinal6' 0.00"
8thPromise Bentley-BrownMingusFinal6' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stSavanna WhitePaysonFinal1032' 1.00"
2ndMaya TijerinCoconinoFinal831' 11.50"
3rdAngelita MezaSanta Cruz ValleyFinal630' 9.50"
4thKatherine JohnsonEstrella FoothillsFinal530' 9.00"
5thCharity SaganeyCoconinoFinal430' 8.00"
6thGaryn BedonieShonto PrepFinal330' 4.00"
7thLindsey JonesMingusFinal229' 3.00"
8thLakeisha SilversmithMingus Mountain AcademyFinal129' 1.00"
9thHaileigh JohnsonOdyssey InstituteFinal28' 9.25"
10thValerie TarangoSanta Cruz ValleyFinal28' 1.50"
11thChloe DarlingTempe PrepFinal27' 9.00"
12thNicole Spencer-WaltersChandler PrepFinal27' 8.00"
12thMoriah ThompsonSt. JohnsFinal27' 8.00"
14thKhylee FlakeJoseph CityFinal27' 6.00"
15thFaith HaughtPaysonFinal26' 11.00"
16thKenya StarrSan CarlosFinal26' 9.00"
17thJanay MoloneyOdyssey InstituteFinal26' 8.00"
18thLauren SchultzFountain HillsFinal26' 0.50"
19thAshlyn CordovaSt. JohnsFinal25' 11.00"
20thMoriah TurpinMarcos de NizaFinal25' 10.50"
21stSharon HudsonMingus Mountain AcademyFinal25' 9.00"
22ndMolly SullivanSeton CatholicFinal25' 3.00"
23rdStephanie BroadbentLee WilliamsFinal25' 1.50"
24thAmber HermansenBourgade CatholicFinal25' 0.00"
25thKaira MonsonLee WilliamsFinal24' 10.00"
26thGabree ReinoArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal24' 8.50"
27thTia LearyPhoenix ChristianFinal24' 5.00"
28thLillie WhiteheadArete PrepFinal24' 3.00"
29thAlaina DiggsSt. JohnsFinal24' 2.00"
30thSarah SheitelmanGlendale Prep AcademyFinal23' 6.00"
31stMadison PetersCoconinoFinal23' 4.00"
32ndGabriela AcunaWickenburgFinal23' 3.00"
33rdAiyanna AmichWinslowFinal23' 2.50"
34thNour AswadArizona College PrepFinal23' 2.00"
35thFrances NotKingmanFinal22' 11.50"
35thReagan BarrDesert ChristianFinal22' 11.50"
37thBillie JamesWinslowFinal22' 6.50"
38thAvery OlsonPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal21' 11.50"
39thBreanna WilkinsonLee WilliamsFinal21' 11.00"
40thLacey CargillDesert ChristianFinal21' 10.00"
41stEmily CienegaMingusFinal21' 8.00"
42ndAlex XanthosPhoenix Country DayFinal21' 7.00"
42ndCallie PughJoseph CityFinal21' 7.00"
44thAshley HoffmanOdyssey InstituteFinal21' 5.00"
45thCamille ScoffieldGlendale Prep AcademyFinal21' 3.00"
46thAnalisa RaelSeton CatholicFinal21' 1.50"
47thPaige CreasyPaysonFinal20' 11.50"
47thJennica CarreraAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal20' 11.50"
49thKennis JohnsonTrivium PrepFinal20' 10.50"
50thSarina ClarkWinslowFinal20' 9.00"
50thRachel OuelletteChandler PrepFinal20' 9.00"
52ndRaquel FowlerGreyhills AcademyFinal20' 7.00"
53rdLola RougemontGlendale Prep AcademyFinal20' 5.50"
54thKatelynn StoutKingmanFinal20' 2.50"
55thJacqueline AlbertPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal20' 1.00"
56thMargaret BoltonBourgade CatholicFinal19' 11.50"
57thCarissa SpaanstraPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal19' 8.00"
58thNina WeinbergerPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal19' 6.50"
59thZoe Abrams-gayPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal19' 3.75"
60thTaegen JustesenAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal19' 2.50"
61stLyzette VillafaneArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal19' 0.50"
62ndTrinity SmithKingmanFinal18' 6.50"
63rdCelina HubnerJoseph CityFinal18' 1.00"
64thKenzie CalbertAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal17' 3.50"
65thMariah TellecheaEstrella FoothillsFinal17' 3.00"
66thSofia SaldateBourgade CatholicFinal17' 1.25"
67thJayla BurnomSanta Cruz ValleyFinal16' 10.00"
68thAlejandra AcostaPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal15' 4.00"
69thNaomi GoldtoothGreyhills AcademyFinal15' 0.50"
70thGrace LopezWickenburgFinal14' 1.50"
71stEmily EsparzaArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal13' 9.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKatherine JohnsonEstrella FoothillsFinal10102' 3.00"
2ndStephanie LiesFountain HillsFinal895' 10.00"
3rdNicole Spencer-WaltersChandler PrepFinal694' 10.00"
4thFaith HaughtPaysonFinal593' 10.00"
5thLauren SchultzFountain HillsFinal492' 10.00"
6thHaileigh JohnsonOdyssey InstituteFinal392' 8.00"
7thCharity SaganeyCoconinoFinal288' 5.00"
8thLillie WhiteheadArete PrepFinal184' 11.00"
9thLindsey JonesMingusFinal84' 7.00"
10thMadison PetersCoconinoFinal81' 2.00"
11thChloe StoopsArete PrepFinal81' 0.00"
12thSavanna WhitePaysonFinal77' 11.00"
13thGaryn BedonieShonto PrepFinal77' 0.00"
14thHailey RushJoseph CityFinal76' 4.00"
15thCarissa SpaanstraPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal74' 0.00"
16thAngelita MezaSanta Cruz ValleyFinal73' 9.00"
17thValerie TarangoSanta Cruz ValleyFinal73' 3.00"
18thMolly SullivanSeton CatholicFinal72' 5.00"
19thKhylee FlakeJoseph CityFinal70' 5.00"
20thSofia RubioMarcos de NizaFinal70' 3.00"
20thJanay MoloneyOdyssey InstituteFinal70' 3.00"
22ndKaira MonsonLee WilliamsFinal69' 8.00"
23rdGabriela AcunaWickenburgFinal69' 7.00"
24thNina BarryAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal68' 9.00"
25thAlaina DiggsSt. JohnsFinal68' 3.00"
26thSarina ClarkWinslowFinal67' 3.00"
27thKatelynn StoutKingmanFinal65' 6.00"
28thBrooke LanderLee WilliamsFinal65' 4.00"
29thMarianna RodriquezArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal65' 1.00"
30thJaimee WelchEstrella FoothillsFinal64' 6.00"
31stSarah SheitelmanGlendale Prep AcademyFinal64' 3.00"
32ndBreanna WilkinsonLee WilliamsFinal64' 0.00"
33rdAmber HermansenBourgade CatholicFinal63' 7.00"
34thChloe DarlingTempe PrepFinal62' 10.00"
35thMichelle EstradaArizona College PrepFinal62' 8.00"
36thAiden JensenWinslowFinal62' 4.00"
37thBillie JamesWinslowFinal60' 0.00"
38thNatalya BegayeGreyhills AcademyFinal59' 7.00"
39thEmma GarnandPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal59' 4.00"
40thMateya HoltermanPhoenix ChristianFinal58' 7.00"
41stFrances NotKingmanFinal58' 4.00"
41stCaitlin HaroldPaysonFinal58' 4.00"
43rdJennica CarreraAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal57' 2.00"
44thAaliyah HaozousSan CarlosFinal57' 1.00"
45thSara AnastasiMingus Mountain AcademyFinal57' 0.00"
46thOmina NematovaArizona College PrepFinal56' 5.00"
47thAnalisa RaelSeton CatholicFinal53' 9.00"
48thRachel OuelletteChandler PrepFinal53' 1.00"
49thReagan BarrDesert ChristianFinal53' 0.00"
50thCamille ScoffieldGlendale Prep AcademyFinal51' 10.00"
51stTaylor FieldsJoseph CityFinal51' 5.00"
52ndMaeve JastrezebskiTempe PrepFinal50' 10.00"
53rdKennis JohnsonTrivium PrepFinal50' 9.00"
54thLacey CargillDesert ChristianFinal50' 7.00"
55thAshley HoffmanOdyssey InstituteFinal50' 6.00"
56thMargaret BoltonBourgade CatholicFinal50' 1.00"
57thAshlyn CordovaSt. JohnsFinal48' 5.00"
58thTia LearyPhoenix ChristianFinal48' 0.00"
59thMariah TellecheaEstrella FoothillsFinal47' 4.00"
60thSam RojasArizona College PrepFinal46' 4.00"
61stGrace LopezWickenburgFinal46' 0.00"
62ndAriana VegaBourgade CatholicFinal44' 6.00"
63rdSelena FeldmanArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal44' 4.00"
63rdJayla BurnomSanta Cruz ValleyFinal44' 4.00"
65thEmily CienegaMingusFinal44' 2.00"
66thHalie PettitSt. JohnsFinal44' 1.00"
67thTaegen JustesenAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal42' 6.00"
68thSydney SotoPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal41' 10.00"
69thSharon HudsonMingus Mountain AcademyFinal40' 1.00"
70thJacqueline AlbertPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal32' 11.00"
71stZoe Abrams-gayPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal32' 5.00"
72ndAlejandra AcostaPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal23' 7.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stStephanie LiesFountain HillsFinal10106' 1.00"
2ndAmber HermansenBourgade CatholicFinal899' 6.00"
3rdLakeisha SilversmithMingus Mountain AcademyFinal692' 5.00"
4thRaban LindseySt. JohnsFinal587' 2.00"
5thMolly SullivanSeton CatholicFinal486' 9.00"
6thValerie TarangoSanta Cruz ValleyFinal384' 7.00"
7thNicole Spencer-WaltersChandler PrepFinal283' 5.00"
8thLauren SchultzFountain HillsFinal180' 4.00"
9thLibby TrimbleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal78' 5.00"
10thGabriela AcunaWickenburgFinal77' 1.00"
11thKayla JonesArizona College PrepFinal75' 10.00"
12thAlaina SellersMarcos de NizaFinal75' 0.00"
13thAngelita MezaSanta Cruz ValleyFinal73' 10.00"
14thAnalisa RaelSeton CatholicFinal73' 3.00"
15thEmma GarnandPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal71' 4.00"
16thSara AnastasiMingus Mountain AcademyFinal68' 1.00"
17thAzin AskariPhoenix Country DayFinal66' 9.00"
18thSydney SotoPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal65' 5.00"
19thLyzette VillafaneArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal64' 7.00"
20thMarianna RodriquezArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal64' 4.00"
21stChloe StoopsArete PrepFinal62' 9.00"
22ndSarina ClarkWinslowFinal62' 6.00"
23rdAlaina DiggsSt. JohnsFinal61' 9.00"
24thChyrie PruntyArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal59' 9.00"
25thGianna SchulzePusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal59' 6.00"
26thAriana VegaBourgade CatholicFinal57' 0.00"
26thAshlyn CordovaSt. JohnsFinal57' 0.00"
28thMargaret BoltonBourgade CatholicFinal53' 2.00"
29thJaimee WelchEstrella FoothillsFinal51' 10.00"
30thNour AswadArizona College PrepFinal51' 2.00"
31stRachel OuelletteChandler PrepFinal48' 5.00"
32ndSara BettsEstrella FoothillsFinal46' 3.00"
33rdSofia RubioMarcos de NizaFinal46' 0.00"
34thMasaada JohnsonWickenburgFinal45' 8.00"
35thLola RougemontGlendale Prep AcademyFinal45' 1.00"
36thKenya StarrSan CarlosFinal44' 3.00"
37thGrace LopezWickenburgFinal44' 0.00"
37thMoriah TurpinMarcos de NizaFinal44' 0.00"
39thMariah TellecheaEstrella FoothillsFinal36' 3.00"