Broomfield Shootout (Broomfield, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, March 23, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stSydney HolidayBroomfieldFinal10-2.2000:12.21
2ndTeagan ZwaanstraThunderRidgeFinal8-2.2000:12.66
3rdMia MansonMonarchFinal6-2.2000:12.69
4thMichelle McDonaldDenver EastFinal5-2.2000:12.83
5thLauren CoxMullenFinal4-2.2000:12.84
6thTaylor JamesNiwotFinal3-2.2000:13.07
7thChloe PiegatDakota RidgeFinal2-1.8000:13.20
8thRebecka BallardJefferson AcademyFinal1-2.2000:13.29
9thRylie ButeThunderRidgeFinal-1.8000:13.30
10thJessica RockwellFossil RidgeFinal-1.8000:13.41
11thKaleah RuffMullenFinal-2.2000:13.42
12thLily MeskersErieFinal-2.1000:13.65
13thJulia PattisonMonarchFinal-1.7000:13.71
14thElise CrallNiwotFinal-1.8000:13.73
15thGabby BeckmanGrandviewFinal-1.2000:13.77
16thPrincess SagalaNiwotFinal-1.7000:13.80
16thSydney HoffmanDakota RidgeFinal-1.7000:13.80
18thClara TutiGrandviewFinal-2.0000:13.81
19thAnna HodellHoly FamilyFinal-2.1000:13.82
19thJazi BarelaFossil RidgeFinal-2.1000:13.82
21stKaikea CavalieroEagle ValleyFinal-1.8000:13.83
21stKirsten RewertsSilver CreekFinal-1.2000:13.83
23rdGianna BorzileriHorizonFinal-1.8000:13.88
23rdDiana RamirezEagle ValleyFinal-1.2000:13.88
25thJulia SaltzCentaurusFinal-1.7000:13.91
26thLauren WoodhullNorthglennFinal-1.7000:14.01
27thHeidi HamiltonMountain VistaFinal-2.0000:14.10
28thKayla FarwellSilver CreekFinal-1.5000:14.13
29thKristen CapanJefferson AcademyFinal-2.1000:14.18
30thAmanda HedgesThunderRidgeFinal-1.8000:14.19
31stCassidy CheesmanCentaurusFinal-2.0000:14.26
32ndAjaliyah GraceGrandviewFinal-3.2000:14.30
33rdAislynn FisherPomonaFinal-1.5000:14.31
34thSophia SmithBattle MountainFinal-2.1000:14.32
35thElaina KolodzikJefferson AcademyFinal-1.2000:14.39
36thAddie CookLongmontFinal-2.0000:14.40
36thAnnabel StewartPeak to PeakFinal-1.5000:14.40
38thMyla StewartEvergreenFinal-2.9000:14.41
39thMarin MeyerFrontier AcademyFinal-1.5000:14.46
40thEmma SaundersSilver CreekFinal-3.2000:14.47
40thSierra CulbreathCherokee TrailFinal-2.0000:14.47
42ndIsabelle HaynesNorthglennFinal-1.7000:14.48
42ndShea NationsPomonaFinal-1.2000:14.48
44thSydney CorsonCentaurusFinal-2.0000:14.49
44thOlivia Simpson-kleinPeak to PeakFinal-3.2000:14.49
46thTori SylvesterMonarchFinal-2.0000:14.53
47thCaroline DemosthenesLongmontFinal-1.2000:14.54
48thMegan BuckleyEvergreenFinal-1.2000:14.57
49thDylan JeffusCherokee TrailFinal-2.9000:14.59
49thRayna MatthewsHorizonFinal-1.7000:14.59
51stAugustine HancockBattle MountainFinal-2.0000:14.60
52ndCailin MindoroBroomfieldFinal-3.2000:14.63
53rdVanessa PoncePomonaFinal-1.2000:14.66
54thCiera BabbRampartFinal-2.0000:14.67
55thAnais GarciaErieFinal-1.5000:14.69
55thElizabeth McManusHoly FamilyFinal-1.5000:14.69
55thMorgan KramSkylineFinal-2.0000:14.69
58thKarla JuarezBattle MountainFinal-1.7000:14.70
59thJordan McDonaldHoly FamilyFinal-1.4000:14.72
59thMarguerite JohnsMountain RangeFinal-2.9000:14.72
61stZoe SooterFairviewFinal-2.0000:14.74
61stEmily HoyNorthglennFinal-2.1000:14.74
63rdTrinity RamirezRooseveltFinal-2.9000:14.75
64thJasmine CromerCherokee TrailFinal-2.0000:14.78
65thJacey PiacenzaGreeley WestFinal-1.5000:14.80
66thMilliani AlvaradoMountain RangeFinal-2.0000:14.82
67thAdalynn DeanThorntonFinal-2.0000:14.84
68thAriel BaileyMountain VistaFinal-2.9000:14.85
68thMaiya RosaRampartFinal-2.9000:14.85
68thTaylyn PfostFrontier AcademyFinal-2.0000:14.85
71stJackie Jessen-hegelbachFairviewFinal-2.0000:14.91
71stBrooke ParkinsonSkylineFinal-1.4000:14.91
73rdAshlyn MalloryRooseveltFinal-2.0000:14.93
74thRachael O'DellRampartFinal-1.4000:15.04
75thKyra PfostFrontier AcademyFinal-2.0000:15.08
76thAimee VaillantMountain VistaFinal-3.2000:15.10
77thCaitlyn MorrillEvergreenFinal-2.0000:15.12
78thMichaiah JonesMountain RangeFinal-3.2000:15.15
79thJadyn LewisDakota RidgeFinal-2.0000:15.20
80thJareni GallegosThorntonFinal-3.2000:15.22
80thEmma VigilMullenFinal-2.2000:15.22
82ndMarissa StonesBroomfieldFinal-2.0000:15.23
83rdKathryn BroderiusGreeley WestFinal-3.2000:15.29
84thSophia MatarreseShining MountainFinal-1.8000:15.31
85thZandria ClarkeThorntonFinal-2.2000:15.36
86thAmy BeavenFairviewFinal-2.2000:15.56
87thEsther AmatoDenver EastFinal-2.0000:15.67
88thAh'Lycia BoneyHinkleyFinal-2.0000:15.74
89thTeri WilliamsDenver EastFinal-2.0000:15.80
90thRiley CooperPeak to PeakFinal-2.2000:16.71
91stGabby ReeseWheat RidgeFinal-1.4000:18.33
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTaylor JamesNiwotFinal100.2000:25.03
2ndMichelle McDonaldDenver EastFinal80.2000:26.02
3rdKara LucykMountain VistaFinal60.2000:26.22
4thJulea TrankNiwotFinal50.2000:26.54
5thAvry KennisonThompson ValleyFinal40.6000:26.71
6thRiley NegreyCentaurusFinal30.2000:26.98
7thKami GrammerstorfMountain VistaFinal20.6000:27.25
8thEmily HopkinsFairviewFinal0-0.5000:27.38
8thLily MeskersErieFinal0-0.5000:27.38
8thRylie ButeThunderRidgeFinal0-0.5000:27.38
11thMakenna TurnerPeak to PeakFinal0.6000:27.49
12thAnna HodellHoly FamilyFinal-1.3000:27.81
13thClara TutiGrandviewFinal0.6000:27.82
14thGianna BorzileriHorizonFinal0.6000:27.83
15thSaskia ThomfohrdeRooseveltFinal-1.2000:27.85
16thEmma AlfordBroomfieldFinal-0.5000:27.89
17thAlden PenningtonBattle MountainFinal0.1000:27.92
18thGrace GalvinBroomfieldFinal0.2000:27.94
19thPrincess SagalaNiwotFinal-1.2000:28.07
20thSkylar KellerRooseveltFinal-0.4000:28.20
21stAshley DarrahHoly FamilyFinal-0.5000:28.25
22ndKayla FarwellSilver CreekFinal0.1000:28.35
23rdAleigha StreetFrontier AcademyFinal1.7000:28.36
24thKirsten RewertsSilver CreekFinal-0.5000:28.39
25thJewel ScrivensEagle ValleyFinal0.6000:28.41
26thSydney GoodsonCherokee TrailFinal0.6000:28.43
27thPeighton MiyasakiLegacyFinal-0.4000:28.48
28thSophie BuschmannBroomfieldFinal-0.4000:28.49
29thJenna JohnsonLongmontFinal-0.4000:28.56
30thLauren PrattFossil RidgeFinal1.7000:28.72
31stMakayla TurnerCherokee TrailFinal-1.2000:28.76
32ndMolly HennessySkylineFinal0.6000:28.78
33rdMussu DolleyThorntonFinal-0.5000:28.89
34thAnnabel StewartPeak to PeakFinal1.7000:28.91
35thMyla StewartEvergreenFinal0.3000:28.92
36thMolly GrigsbyFossil RidgeFinal0.1000:28.95
37thPaige RodgersDakota RidgeFinal-0.4000:28.98
37thAnais GarciaErieFinal-1.2000:28.98
39thLeah SandbergBattle MountainFinal1.7000:29.00
40thLindsey AnhaltThunderRidgeFinal-0.4000:29.06
41stElizabeth LatyThunderRidgeFinal0.1000:29.17
42ndSydney CorsonCentaurusFinal0.1000:29.18
43rdTaylyn PfostFrontier AcademyFinal1.7000:29.29
44thAndrea BestMountain VistaFinal0.9000:29.36
45thAnna WatersRampartFinal-1.2000:29.53
46thSamantha McCrimmonThompson ValleyFinal-1.2000:29.59
47thZoe SooterFairviewFinal-1.2000:29.61
48thEmily GerlachCherokee TrailFinal0.1000:29.71
49thJacey PiacenzaGreeley WestFinal-1.2000:29.72
50thIzzy RamirezFrontier AcademyFinal-1.2000:29.75
50thMichaiah JonesMountain RangeFinal0.9000:29.75
52ndJackie Jessen-hegelbachFairviewFinal0.3000:29.78
52ndAlma VentaEvergreenFinal0.3000:29.78
54thKiley HaberstrohHorizonFinal-0.4000:30.08
55thMarguerite JohnsMountain RangeFinal-1.0000:30.16
56thMilliani AlvaradoMountain RangeFinal0.9000:30.23
57thMorgan KramSkylineFinal-1.2000:30.24
58thArianna PolkHinkleyFinal1.7000:30.31
59thSkylar HawkHoly FamilyFinal-1.3000:30.32
60thKelly TruongLegacyFinal0.3000:30.33
61stJareni GallegosThorntonFinal0.1000:30.41
62ndColleen HartMullenFinal-0.4000:30.47
63rdEvelyn MacKenzieCentaurusFinal-1.2000:30.49
64thAbby McAnallyJefferson AcademyFinal-1.0000:30.61
65thMaiya RosaRampartFinal-1.2000:30.80
66thRiane YostRooseveltFinal-1.2000:30.88
67thAshley MendozaBattle MountainFinal-1.2000:30.95
68thDaniella JaramilloJefferson AcademyFinal-1.0000:31.01
68thJasmine AltamiranoThompson ValleyFinal0.9000:31.01
70thSamantha WernerEagle ValleyFinal0.3000:31.03
71stSabrina HallLegacyFinal0.9000:31.04
72ndKenia MoralesGreeley WestFinal0.1000:31.09
73rdCaitlyn MorrillEvergreenFinal-1.0000:31.46
74thSophia MatarreseShining MountainFinal0.3000:31.51
75thAh'Lycia BoneyHinkleyFinal-1.3000:31.65
76thEmma NortonDakota RidgeFinal-2.7000:31.79
77thAlma VazquezNorthglennFinal-1.0000:31.82
78thLexi CopherWheat RidgeFinal-2.7000:31.95
79thGracie FrankWheat RidgeFinal-1.0000:32.13
80thElla GermanJefferson AcademyFinal-1.0000:32.52
81stEsther AmatoDenver EastFinal0.3000:33.01
82ndOlivia CottonNorthglennFinal-2.7000:33.02
83rdJordan CliftWheat RidgeFinal-2.7000:33.66
84thAlyssa BacaNorthglennFinal-2.7000:34.45
85thJordyn FanfairThorntonFinal-1.3000:34.55
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTaylor JamesNiwotFinal1000:54.72
2ndGabby ThomasHoly FamilyFinal801:00.99
3rdNina KempDenver EastFinal601:02.00
4thJulia BrownFrontier AcademyFinal501:02.38
5thOlivia RankinFossil RidgeFinal401:02.62
6thLily MeskersErieFinal301:02.72
7thAmanda WardHoly FamilyFinal201:02.95
8thJulia PattisonMonarchFinal101:02.97
9thIsabelle HagemanErieFinal01:02.99
10thDaisy OrtizRooseveltFinal01:03.93
11thHannah RunyanThunderRidgeFinal01:04.48
12thDiondra WilbornHinkleyFinal01:04.57
13thHeidi HamiltonMountain VistaFinal01:04.61
14thKathryn CarrollNiwotFinal01:04.85
15thTrinity RamirezRooseveltFinal01:05.38
16thSophie BuschmannBroomfieldFinal01:05.62
17thGeneva-grace DouillardNiwotFinal01:05.98
18thHannah RayderFairviewFinal01:06.05
19thMakenna TurnerPeak to PeakFinal01:06.13
20thElizabeth LatyThunderRidgeFinal01:06.19
21stJenna RayderFairviewFinal01:06.49
22ndPeyton MeierLegacyFinal01:06.53
23rdLeah SandbergBattle MountainFinal01:06.54
24thAnna SchaeferSilver CreekFinal01:06.56
25thShayda ZarrinMountain VistaFinal01:06.63
26thKyra HerronenHorizonFinal01:06.72
27thMolly HennessySkylineFinal01:06.90
28thLindsey StoddenBroomfieldFinal01:06.95
29thAllie BerglandMonarchFinal01:07.31
30thAnnabel StewartPeak to PeakFinal01:07.35
31stMary ReillyHoly FamilyFinal01:07.45
32ndKelsey SoniusThunderRidgeFinal01:07.76
33rdAshleigh HindsMountain RangeFinal01:07.77
34thTori SylvesterMonarchFinal01:07.92
35thAnais GarciaErieFinal01:08.26
36thErin LasaterDenver EastFinal01:08.30
37thKyra PfostFrontier AcademyFinal01:08.45
38thNylah TurnerCherokee TrailFinal01:08.65
39thKate DekanichBattle MountainFinal01:08.71
40thOlivia Simpson-kleinPeak to PeakFinal01:08.81
41stIsabella Villegas-sisnerosJefferson AcademyFinal01:08.87
42ndCeejay NelsonFrontier AcademyFinal01:08.88
43rdKaitlin HartBroomfieldFinal01:09.55
44thCadei BeckMountain RangeFinal01:09.65
45thKendall NusbaumMullenFinal01:09.70
46thNina FlorekRampartFinal01:10.26
47thAlanna PryorCherokee TrailFinal01:10.67
48thJordan HopkinsNorthglennFinal01:11.17
49thRylee SiedleckiHorizonFinal01:11.25
50thKenia MoralesGreeley WestFinal01:11.39
51stBrooke CalvoCentaurusFinal01:11.76
52ndJessica BeckJefferson AcademyFinal01:11.95
53rdMaddie EwingGreeley WestFinal01:12.71
54thKatie McAnallyJefferson AcademyFinal01:12.84
55thAmanda RobinsonCherokee TrailFinal01:13.03
56thAlyvia CovilloRooseveltFinal01:13.83
57thLexi CopherWheat RidgeFinal01:14.49
58thOlivia CottonNorthglennFinal01:15.16
59thPeyton BarnhardtLegacyFinal01:15.37
60thSamantha WernerEagle ValleyFinal01:15.43
61stRakheti MillsHinkleyFinal01:16.04
62ndAnna OanciaMullenFinal01:16.56
63rdKathleen SchaffMountain RangeFinal01:20.38
64thAlyssa BacaNorthglennFinal01:21.77
65thGabby ReeseWheat RidgeFinal01:29.41
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSamantha BlairEagle ValleyFinal1002:17.50
2ndAnna ShultsPeak to PeakFinal802:17.65
3rdLauren FelknorBroomfieldFinal602:21.00
4thJessica BarichMountain VistaFinal502:23.95
5thOlivia KruegerThompson ValleyFinal402:25.71
6thAnna BusathPalmer RidgeFinal302:26.50
7thMaddi StevensLegacyFinal202:27.34
8thShae HenleyThunderRidgeFinal102:28.12
9thVictoria KavvadasThompson ValleyFinal02:28.58
10thNina St JohnMountain VistaFinal02:28.66
11thIsabel ThornberryFairviewFinal02:29.19
12thJayda NixThompson ValleyFinal02:29.83
13thShannon FeranLegacyFinal02:30.20
14thElliot PribramskyBattle MountainFinal02:30.38
15thTegan Bartholomew BrownFairviewFinal02:31.46
16thMollie RodenRampartFinal02:31.62
17thAinsley McGowanCherokee TrailFinal02:31.99
18thBri TeegardenEvergreenFinal02:32.57
19thMaggie McCleskeyCentaurusFinal02:32.72
20thEva KlingbeilNiwotFinal02:33.08
21stBrogan MurrayBattle MountainFinal02:33.42
22ndAudrynn StreetFrontier AcademyFinal02:33.62
23rdJulia BrownFrontier AcademyFinal02:33.88
24thShantell HafnerMountain VistaFinal02:33.91
25thMaya DavisLegacyFinal02:34.19
26thMegan StarkeyGreeley WestFinal02:34.31
27thCarina HelmigFairviewFinal02:34.78
28thKate HillThunderRidgeFinal02:35.80
29thDelaney GilfillanGeorge WashingtonFinal02:36.01
30thAudrey O'MalleyCentaurusFinal02:36.24
31stEllie BlackFossil RidgeFinal02:36.56
32ndLeah HillDenver EastFinal02:37.33
33rdGabriela OlsonBroomfieldFinal02:39.20
34thJoceyln FarharJefferson AcademyFinal02:39.25
35thEmma ThomureGrandviewFinal02:39.64
36thSamantha AngusFrontier AcademyFinal02:39.71
37thLindsay BeckwithSilver CreekFinal02:39.90
38thKacey JohnsonThunderRidgeFinal02:40.33
39thChloe KusserEvergreenFinal02:40.37
40thLindsay CookBoulderFinal02:40.65
41stAshley EdwardsNiwotFinal02:42.38
42ndLynzie KutsnerRampartFinal02:42.50
43rdMegan HodgesCherokee TrailFinal02:44.40
44thKandice KittingerLongmontFinal02:44.77
45thEva LennertNiwotFinal02:45.42
46thGracie LealRooseveltFinal02:45.86
47thRebecca GearhartPalmer RidgeFinal02:46.14
48thMia FinlayGrandviewFinal02:46.71
49thKarina ChavezLongmontFinal02:47.07
50thAlyssa KimesCherokee TrailFinal02:47.57
51stHaley MaddocksCentaurusFinal02:48.12
52ndElizabeth BoselliHoly FamilyFinal02:49.26
53rdNatasha EldridgeHoly FamilyFinal02:50.27
54thAmalia ManningBattle MountainFinal02:50.74
55thAudrey HerraldHorizonFinal02:50.76
56thLindsey CastilloEagle ValleyFinal02:53.42
57thJulia JenulisGeorge WashingtonFinal02:57.21
58thAllison QuintanaHorizonFinal02:57.72
59thGrace HigginsBroomfieldFinal02:57.88
60thPayton LewallenRampartFinal02:59.33
61stHelle TerjesenErieFinal02:59.38
62ndBodhi MillsShining MountainFinal03:05.41
63rdMyah GlazaHorizonFinal03:07.50
64thCharlotte CowanErieFinal03:08.08
65thAdriana LobatosHinkleyFinal03:11.12
66thJessica VillanuevaNorthglennFinal03:12.36
67thAngela QuezadaNorthglennFinal03:16.29
68thZoe PaulsonHoly FamilyFinal03:20.87
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJoslin BlairEagle ValleyFinal1005:09.21
2ndAnna ShultsPeak to PeakFinal805:11.04
3rdLanie SzuchEvergreenFinal605:12.24
4thClaire RusovickMountain RangeFinal505:20.26
5thElliot PribramskyBattle MountainFinal405:21.01
6thMadi KenyonRooseveltFinal305:23.38
7thAloha ChurchillFairviewFinal205:24.34
8thLindsey WeyantDenver EastFinal105:24.89
9thBri TeegardenEvergreenFinal05:26.87
10thShayda ZarrinMountain VistaFinal05:27.74
11thAnna BusathPalmer RidgeFinal05:30.94
12thHelen CrossNederlandFinal05:31.61
13thAudrynn StreetFrontier AcademyFinal05:31.82
14thAlexis BegganFairviewFinal05:32.52
15thMacKenzie MossAir AcademyFinal05:33.64
16thMaggie SmithNiwotFinal05:33.96
17thZoe SimmonsMountain VistaFinal05:34.50
18thMaggie McCleskeyCentaurusFinal05:34.95
19thCaitlin McConnellCherokee TrailFinal05:34.96
20thMollie RodenRampartFinal05:36.46
21stAnya TkachenkoFossil RidgeFinal05:38.66
22ndNina FlorekRampartFinal05:40.88
23rdAnna Lucy BuddenhagenDenver EastFinal05:41.67
24thAnnemarie NatsMountain VistaFinal05:46.70
25thDelaney GilfillanGeorge WashingtonFinal05:46.85
26thBillie FogartyFossil RidgeFinal05:47.64
27thLeah HillDenver EastFinal05:50.07
28thLynzie KutsnerRampartFinal05:50.84
29thAdeline WilsonCherokee TrailFinal05:51.01
30thAllison LeisterBroomfieldFinal05:54.36
31stAnnabelle HuddleNiwotFinal05:55.05
32ndViolet UrfferNiwotFinal05:56.49
33rdChloe KusserEvergreenFinal05:57.43
34thKelsey LagunasRooseveltFinal05:58.20
35thLauren DyndaDakota RidgeFinal05:58.22
36thEvelyn BoydHoly FamilyFinal05:59.13
36thEmily McintireMullenFinal05:59.13
38thSadie VanwagenenBroomfieldFinal05:59.14
39thAbby VagherDakota RidgeFinal05:59.31
40thAinsley HecoxDakota RidgeFinal05:59.60
41stAmalia ManningBattle MountainFinal06:01.11
42ndAlyssa JanyHoly FamilyFinal06:01.72
43rdChloe InhelderGrandviewFinal06:02.71
44thAllison BeardRooseveltFinal06:03.94
45thEmily CameronMonarchFinal06:04.66
46thKandice KittingerLongmontFinal06:05.35
47thAlyssa MorganSilver CreekFinal06:05.67
48thMya BoydGreeley WestFinal06:07.26
49thAllison MacdonaldCentaurusFinal06:07.54
50thBrooke CalvoCentaurusFinal06:07.68
51stMadison WainscoatMullenFinal06:08.69
52ndEmma WilsonCherokee TrailFinal06:11.52
53rdKelsey BubierThunderRidgeFinal06:11.74
54thMegan EricksenGrandviewFinal06:13.20
55thHannah BachusLegacyFinal06:13.76
56thRiley CrawfordSilver CreekFinal06:15.39
57thKarina ChavezLongmontFinal06:16.27
58thEmma MurphyFrontier AcademyFinal06:17.48
59thAudrey HerraldHorizonFinal06:19.46
60thSierra RichterBattle MountainFinal06:22.22
61stGrace HigginsBroomfieldFinal06:23.22
62ndKiara KingsleyHoly FamilyFinal06:25.15
63rdLexy OrrThompson ValleyFinal06:29.81
64thRuth Hurford-reynoldsPalmer RidgeFinal06:31.37
65thJulia JenulisGeorge WashingtonFinal06:31.59
66thEmily MartensonGrandviewFinal06:35.41
67thAva YoungLegacyFinal06:38.08
68thMacenzie ClaytonHinkleyFinal06:39.15
69thAlicia MullerMullenFinal06:39.61
70thCharlotte CowanErieFinal06:41.12
71stBodhi MillsShining MountainFinal06:43.42
72ndVictoria RuizGreeley WestFinal06:43.51
73rdMira SalimanShining MountainFinal06:47.16
74thHelle TerjesenErieFinal06:54.84
75thMelissa SalgadoNorthglennFinal07:06.07
76thEmily KlimaHorizonFinal07:09.93
77thBridget EdigerHorizonFinal07:12.10
78thYajaira LabradorNorthglennFinal07:13.14
79thSasha GodsilNederlandFinal07:14.49
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLayla RoebkeNiwotFinal1011:03.52
2ndLanie SzuchEvergreenFinal811:05.22
3rdSarah O'SullivanMountain VistaFinal611:11.59
4thTiya ChamberlinWheat RidgeFinal511:14.05
5thNaomi HardingBattle MountainFinal411:14.43
6thCameron McConnellCherokee TrailFinal311:15.23
7thLizzy HardingBattle MountainFinal211:16.37
8thJoelle McDonaldNiwotFinal111:19.22
9thCaroline EckMountain VistaFinal11:19.80
10thGrace JohnsonBattle MountainFinal11:19.99
11thKenadi KruegerThompson ValleyFinal11:25.52
12thLena FogartyFossil RidgeFinal11:27.89
13thSydney SwankerBroomfieldFinal11:28.87
14thIsabelle MissimerFossil RidgeFinal11:29.97
15thMaren BusathPalmer RidgeFinal11:36.18
16thMakenna AndersonMountain VistaFinal11:43.13
17thMolly MaksinCentaurusFinal11:44.00
18thRiley GeldeanCentaurusFinal11:47.15
19thAbby JonesLegacyFinal11:47.57
20thEmily GentryPalmer RidgeFinal11:50.02
21stMadison ReedMountain VistaFinal12:02.44
22ndJenna HowardPeak to PeakFinal1012:04.68
23rdAlexandra EmersonGeorge WashingtonFinal12:07.58
24thSierra ParksBroomfieldFinal812:27.92
25thMegan HodgesCherokee TrailFinal612:48.63
26thSamantha AngusFrontier AcademyFinal512:58.36
27thKatherine NieuwlandtSkylineFinal412:58.92
28thLaura BroderickLegacyFinal313:01.28
29thZoe PlechatyDakota RidgeFinal213:06.83
30thShelby WoodPalmer RidgeFinal113:08.24
31stJosephine AtkinsonFairviewFinal13:08.56
32ndTatum LouthanCherokee TrailFinal13:10.35
33rdLilia ScudamoreDenver EastFinal13:27.56
34thJeanne KilcullenSkylineFinal13:27.78
35thSarah EllisFrontier AcademyFinal13:34.15
36thKylie MorganSilver CreekFinal13:34.43
37thEmma WileyJefferson AcademyFinal13:40.22
38thMira SalimanShining MountainFinal14:00.98
39thIris StanfillBroomfieldFinal14:13.49
40thPaige VejnarMountain RangeFinal14:21.63
41stAlyson FloresMountain RangeFinal14:36.11
42ndRiley PlockHoly FamilyFinal15:02.42
43rdKaley AndersonHoly FamilyFinal15:07.91
44thEirwen McClishNederlandFinal15:16.72
45thYajaira LabradorNorthglennFinal15:33.16
46thAngela QuezadaNorthglennFinal16:33.27
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stSydney HolidayBroomfieldFinal10-2.0000:15.71
2ndKara LucykMountain VistaFinal8-2.0000:15.80
3rdTara HitchcockLongmontFinal6-2.0000:16.52
4thKelia PortisNiwotFinal5-2.0000:16.84
5thNikki GormanBroomfieldFinal4-2.0000:16.93
6thElise GillettNiwotFinal3-2.0000:16.97
7thLariel HenleyFossil RidgeFinal2-2.0000:17.51
8thKaitlin JamesSilver CreekFinal1-2.0000:17.74
9thTristin BookEagle ValleyFinal-1.9000:17.84
10thMadeline ManningSilver CreekFinal-1.2000:17.91
11thEmily HopkinsFairviewFinal-1.9000:18.05
12thAnn KrausFossil RidgeFinal-1.9000:18.06
13thSkylar KellerRooseveltFinal-1.1000:18.09
14thGrace LangeRooseveltFinal-2.0000:18.15
15thMarguerite JohnsMountain RangeFinal-1.1000:18.27
16thLily AcostaRampartFinal-1.9000:18.31
17thHanah MungerBroomfieldFinal-1.1000:18.38
18thClara TutiGrandviewFinal-1.9000:18.58
19thKiya RosselFrontier AcademyFinal-1.1000:18.62
20thBrielle EdwardsRampartFinal-2.0000:18.66
21stKiki LettovskaBattle MountainFinal-2.0000:18.74
22ndErin CarrollNiwotFinal-1.9000:18.77
23rdMorgan MitchellNorthglennFinal-1.2000:18.79
24thCarisa WilkersonDakota RidgeFinal-1.1000:18.89
25thVivienne MahnkeJefferson AcademyFinal-1.2000:18.94
26thTaylor ShrollEagle ValleyFinal-1.6000:18.98
27thAlexandra MykytynLegacyFinal-1.6000:19.00
28thAjaliyah GraceGrandviewFinal-1.2000:19.02
29thBaylee EdwardsRampartFinal-1.1000:19.04
30thAbby CowanLegacyFinal-1.2000:19.07
31stMiranda ReisdorfJefferson AcademyFinal-1.2000:19.17
32ndKate BineHoly FamilyFinal-2.0000:19.24
33rdRyann ElderThunderRidgeFinal-1.6000:19.26
34thAbigail StricklandThunderRidgeFinal-1.1000:19.30
35thAbby BorlovanCentaurusFinal-1.6000:19.31
36thOlivia CopeLyonsFinal-1.2000:19.39
37thRenee RozanskiEvergreenFinal-1.1000:19.53
38thAshleigh HindsMountain RangeFinal-2.1000:19.70
39thKira BienerCentaurusFinal-2.0000:19.75
40thBeth TaylorHorizonFinal-2.0000:19.76
41stLeana KaplanFossil RidgeFinal-1.9000:19.83
42ndIsabelle CarterMonarchFinal-2.0000:19.90
43rdMilliani AlvaradoMountain RangeFinal-2.1000:20.00
44thAllie PetersonDakota RidgeFinal-1.6000:20.19
45thAbigail PellienLegacyFinal-1.6000:20.23
46thHannah GrimRooseveltFinal-1.6000:20.27
47thEllison JahnCentaurusFinal-1.6000:20.42
48thMelina TownsendNorthglennFinal-1.6000:20.49
49thNicole ChaversHoly FamilyFinal-1.6000:20.50
50thAnna JermanoEvergreenFinal-2.1000:20.51
51stMakenna TurnerPeak to PeakFinal-1.6000:20.90
52ndJamie ParishLongmontFinal-2.3000:21.12
53rdMikaela KeithThunderRidgeFinal-2.3000:21.22
54thAudrey ZurDakota RidgeFinal-1.6000:21.44
55thGracie FrankWheat RidgeFinal-2.3000:22.44
56thEmily YamadaGreeley WestFinal-1.6000:22.56
57thGrace LawsonLongmontFinal-2.1000:22.61
58thBryanna MielesHorizonFinal-2.3000:22.91
59thMarianne BeaverHorizonFinal-2.3000:23.01
60thHattie KatechisSilver CreekFinal-1.2000:23.09
61stMaddie HanscomFairviewFinal-2.1000:23.14
62ndMegan RoseJefferson AcademyFinal-2.3000:23.28
63rdRiley CooperPeak to PeakFinal-2.1000:23.37
64thAva BrunnerHoly FamilyFinal-2.3000:23.58
65thSydney VanderzeeEvergreenFinal-2.0000:24.15
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKelia PortisNiwotFinal1000:46.69
2ndTara HitchcockLongmontFinal800:46.81
3rdLily AcostaRampartFinal600:47.20
4thElise GillettNiwotFinal500:47.78
5thMargot DiasabeygunawardenaNiwotFinal400:48.23
6thSarah StussiBroomfieldFinal300:48.34
7thEmily HopkinsFairviewFinal200:49.12
8thClara TutiGrandviewFinal100:49.46
9thBrynn BussanmasMonarchFinal00:49.57
10thEmma ReederBattle MountainFinal00:50.10
11thAshley DarrahHoly FamilyFinal00:50.16
12thAvry KennisonThompson ValleyFinal00:50.23
13thSydney VanderzeeEvergreenFinal00:50.25
14thRyann ElderThunderRidgeFinal00:50.65
15thMadeline ManningSilver CreekFinal00:50.82
16thAllie ParkThunderRidgeFinal00:51.10
17thEmily SeverinRooseveltFinal00:51.24
18thSophie BerryDakota RidgeFinal00:51.62
19thAnneliese MetzgerThompson ValleyFinal00:51.65
20thIsabelle CamannDakota RidgeFinal00:51.96
21stAbigail StricklandThunderRidgeFinal00:52.17
22ndKiki LettovskaBattle MountainFinal00:52.41
23rdVivienne MahnkeJefferson AcademyFinal00:52.62
24thJuliana Garcia-galloDenver EastFinal00:52.73
25thAriah DoyleBroomfieldFinal00:52.83
26thAbby CowanLegacyFinal00:53.03
27thKaitlin JamesSilver CreekFinal00:53.38
28thBrooke AmmidownBroomfieldFinal00:53.50
29thEmerson SomersDakota RidgeFinal00:54.68
30thJalissa HendersonThorntonFinal00:54.70
31stTaylor ShrollEagle ValleyFinal00:55.46
32ndRenee RozanskiEvergreenFinal00:55.50
33rdKate BineHoly FamilyFinal00:55.53
34thAnna JermanoEvergreenFinal00:55.57
35thSabrina HallLegacyFinal00:55.83
36thMolly GielasLegacyFinal00:56.00
37thBaylee EdwardsRampartFinal00:56.04
38thHattie KatechisSilver CreekFinal00:56.12
39thAlina VenturaMullenFinal00:56.36
40thEmma TelgenhoffMullenFinal00:56.37
41stAmanda HenningerFossil RidgeFinal00:56.38
42ndMacKenzie SailorsRooseveltFinal00:56.44
43rdKira BienerCentaurusFinal00:56.63
44thHannah GrimRooseveltFinal00:56.98
44thLindsay UnderwoodCentaurusFinal00:56.98
46thLogan MahnkeJefferson AcademyFinal00:57.76
47thTalia SnyderThompson ValleyFinal00:57.87
48thAva BrunnerHoly FamilyFinal00:57.89
49thMina KhademDenver EastFinal00:58.31
50thJamie ParishLongmontFinal00:58.63
51stCeleste SimmonsThorntonFinal00:59.48
52ndMelina TownsendNorthglennFinal00:59.62
53rdAmanda CallenderRampartFinal01:00.36
54thEmily YamadaGreeley WestFinal01:02.04
55thMarianne BeaverHorizonFinal01:05.30
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal00:49.89
2ndBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldFinal00:50.18
3rdThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal00:50.23
4thFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal00:51.99
5thCherokee Trail Relay TeamCherokee TrailFinal00:52.55
6thDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal00:53.06
7thSilver Creek Relay TeamSilver CreekFinal00:53.48
8thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal00:54.02
9thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal00:54.05
10thLegacy Relay TeamLegacyFinal00:54.14
11thCentaurus Relay TeamCentaurusFinal00:54.40
12thHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal00:54.46
13thEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal00:54.53
14thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal00:54.54
14thNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal00:54.54
16thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal00:54.82
17thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal00:54.84
18thThornton Relay TeamThorntonFinal00:54.98
19thThompson Valley Relay TeamThompson ValleyFinal00:55.30
20thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal00:55.93
20thRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal00:55.96
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal01:46.62
2ndRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal01:49.61
3rdBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldFinal01:49.95
4thDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal01:50.33
5thFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal01:50.87
6thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal01:51.99
7thDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal01:53.60
8thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal01:53.78
9thThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal01:53.95
10thHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal01:54.14
11thCherokee Trail Relay TeamCherokee TrailFinal01:54.17
12thLegacy Relay TeamLegacyFinal01:54.60
13thNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal01:57.07
14thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal01:57.93
15thPeak to Peak Relay TeamPeak to PeakFinal02:00.13
16thThornton Relay TeamThorntonFinal02:00.81
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal04:06.21
2ndEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal04:10.94
3rdMountain Vista Relay TeamMountain VistaFinal04:11.44
4thBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldFinal04:12.67
5thLegacy Relay TeamLegacyFinal04:16.31
6thThompson Valley Relay TeamThompson ValleyFinal04:17.98
7thThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal04:18.19
8thRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal04:21.42
9thFrontier Academy Relay TeamFrontier AcademyFinal04:21.58
10thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal04:24.05
11thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal04:26.79
12thHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal04:35.62
13thCentaurus Relay TeamCentaurusFinal04:36.54
14thDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal04:43.23
15thGreeley West Relay TeamGreeley WestFinal04:48.63
16thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal04:48.83
17thThornton Relay TeamThorntonFinal04:52.50
18thNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal05:03.53
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal09:47.18
2ndFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal10:12.10
3rdCherokee Trail Relay TeamCherokee TrailFinal10:24.34
4thThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal10:33.94
5thHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal10:49.51
6thLegacy Relay TeamLegacyFinal10:52.68
7thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal10:58.75
8thGrandview Relay TeamGrandviewFinal11:11.72
9thMullen Relay TeamMullenFinal11:22.72
10thGreeley West Relay TeamGreeley WestFinal11:37.53
11thRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal11:38.38
12thNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal11:57.08
13thHinkley Relay TeamHinkleyFinal12:27.14
14thNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal12:58.65
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal01:53.49
2ndHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal01:59.85
3rdJefferson Academy Relay TeamJefferson AcademyFinal02:00.10
4thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal02:01.19
5thFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal02:02.11
6thMullen Relay TeamMullenFinal02:02.22
7thCherokee Trail Relay TeamCherokee TrailFinal02:03.25
8thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal02:04.80
9thDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal02:05.72
10thBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldFinal02:06.71
11thRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal02:07.90
12thThornton Relay TeamThorntonFinal02:22.42
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMia MansonMonarchFinal10-2.0018' 6.50"
2ndTeagan ZwaanstraThunderRidgeFinal8-2.5017' 11.00"
3rdAnna HartThunderRidgeFinal6-1.4017' 10.25"
4thTara HitchcockLongmontFinal5-0.1017' 10.00"
5thRiley NegreyCentaurusFinal4-0.5017' 5.50"
6thLily MargolisBoulderFinal3-0.3017' 3.50"
7thKami GrammerstorfMountain VistaFinal2-1.0016' 10.00"
8thGrace LangeRooseveltFinal1-1.6016' 7.50"
9thAaliyah RobinsonJefferson AcademyFinal-2.7016' 4.00"
10thMakenna TurnerPeak to PeakFinal-1.0016' 1.00"
11thElise CrallNiwotFinal-0.6015' 10.00"
12thCassidy CheesmanCentaurusFinal-2.0015' 7.75"
13thMorgan KramSkylineFinal-1.4015' 7.50"
14thKelia PortisNiwotFinal-1.7015' 6.50"
15thCaroline DemosthenesLongmontFinal-1.9015' 5.50"
16thDiamond BowlerCherokee TrailFinal0.0015' 5.00"
17thElise GillettNiwotFinal-0.1015' 4.00"
18thAgur DwolMullenFinal1.9015' 1.00"
18thAimee VaillantMountain VistaFinal0.0015' 1.00"
20thLeah ProchazkaThunderRidgeFinal0.0015' 0.50"
21stAshlyn MalloryRooseveltFinal0.0014' 10.00"
22ndBrielle EdwardsRampartFinal-1.1014' 9.00"
23rdBaylee EdwardsRampartFinal-1.6014' 8.00"
24thAbby VagherDakota RidgeFinal-0.7014' 7.50"
24thHaley Hutto-sommerstedRooseveltFinal-0.5014' 7.50"
26thKaitlin JamesSilver CreekFinal0.0014' 7.00"
27thIsabelle CarterMonarchFinal0.0014' 5.00"
28thKiya RosselFrontier AcademyFinal-1.9014' 2.75"
29thSkylar HawkHoly FamilyFinal-1.0014' 0.50"
30thKianna RuizCherokee TrailFinal-1.4014' 0.00"
30thElizabeth GrafBroomfieldFinal-1.5014' 0.00"
30thNicole CoffmanNorthglennFinal-2.0014' 0.00"
33rdEmma AlfordBroomfieldFinal-0.2013' 11.50"
34thKelsey VanormanCherokee TrailFinal-1.2013' 10.75"
35thMadison WainscoatMullenFinal-1.7013' 9.50"
36thJordin IngramThompson ValleyFinal-1.1013' 9.00"
37thLindsey LubberstedtFossil RidgeFinal-1.0013' 7.50"
38thMary ReillyHoly FamilyFinal-1.9013' 7.00"
39thSierra HabermanJefferson AcademyFinal-0.7013' 5.25"
39thRyann ZechmannBroomfieldFinal-2.0013' 5.25"
41stKenia MoralesGreeley WestFinal-1.3013' 5.00"
41stNadia SmithDenver EastFinal-2.1013' 5.00"
43rdMegan BattlesonGreeley WestFinal-0.4013' 4.50"
44thArabella TurnerEagle ValleyFinal-0.6013' 4.25"
44thSally MarshallLongmontFinal-2.5013' 4.25"
46thMarlena NavaSilver CreekFinal-1.3013' 1.25"
47thMegan BuckleyEvergreenFinal-1.2013' 1.00"
48thRyan PaswatersNorthglennFinal-1.9012' 10.00"
49thBrooke ParkinsonSkylineFinal-1.2012' 9.00"
50thNatalie PaulMullenFinal-1.4012' 8.00"
51stOlivia Simpson-kleinPeak to PeakFinal-1.2012' 5.50"
52ndSophia MatarreseShining MountainFinal0.0012' 1.50"
53rdRakheti MillsHinkleyFinal-1.5011' 9.00"
54thEmily SalamoneBattle MountainFinal0.0011' 2.00"
55thJessica LucasSkylineFinal-2.0011' 0.00"
56thDiana RamirezEagle ValleyFinal0.0010' 7.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAnna HartThunderRidgeFinal10-1.5037' 3.00"
2ndLily MargolisBoulderFinal8-1.7035' 8.75"
3rdGrace LangeRooseveltFinal6-1.9034' 10.25"
4thMargot DiasabeygunawardenaNiwotFinal5-1.9034' 8.00"
5thKelia PortisNiwotFinal4-2.2033' 10.50"
6thSaskia ThomfohrdeRooseveltFinal3-1.0033' 10.00"
7thAimee VaillantMountain VistaFinal2-1.5033' 5.00"
8thGrace NaysmithLegacyFinal1-3.0032' 9.00"
9thMadeline ManningSilver CreekFinal-1.8032' 5.00"
10thLeah ProchazkaThunderRidgeFinal-0.3032' 3.25"
11thBrittan IngallsThunderRidgeFinal-1.6032' 1.00"
12thMorgan KramSkylineFinal-0.3031' 10.00"
13thCiera BabbRampartFinal-1.8031' 9.00"
14thKianna RuizCherokee TrailFinal-2.3031' 7.00"
15thKaitlin JamesSilver CreekFinal-1.7030' 9.00"
16thAaliyah RobinsonJefferson AcademyFinal0.0030' 7.00"
17thJenna JohnsonLongmontFinal0.0030' 4.00"
18thAjaliyah GraceGrandviewFinal-1.7030' 2.50"
19thMelanie RobertsMonarchFinal-0.4029' 11.00"
19thAubrey ShawverRooseveltFinal-1.4029' 11.00"
21stSally MarshallLongmontFinal-1.7029' 10.00"
22ndLinnea BaldnerBroomfieldFinal0.9029' 8.50"
23rdHeidi HamiltonMountain VistaFinal-2.3029' 7.25"
24thLindsey LubberstedtFossil RidgeFinal-1.5029' 4.00"
25thKathryn CarrollNiwotFinal-2.7029' 2.00"
26thKirsten RewertsSilver CreekFinal-3.7029' 0.00"
27thLindsay CookBoulderFinal-1.1028' 8.50"
28thRachel ArdehaliHorizonFinal-1.9028' 0.25"
29thMaggie PeckBroomfieldFinal-0.4028' 0.00"
30thDiamond BowlerCherokee TrailFinal-0.2027' 10.00"
31stElizabeth GrafBroomfieldFinal-0.6027' 7.50"
32ndBrooke ParkinsonSkylineFinal-1.3027' 3.00"
33rdDemi RainesHorizonFinal-0.1027' 2.00"
34thAndrea BestMountain VistaFinal-2.1026' 3.00"
35thRakheti MillsHinkleyFinal-1.1025' 11.75"
36thJessica LucasSkylineFinal-1.9024' 0.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stOlivia RankinFossil RidgeFinal105' 4.00"
1stTaylor JamesNiwotFinal85' 4.00"
3rdAaliyah RobinsonJefferson AcademyFinal45' 0.00"
3rdHope WickstromRooseveltFinal45' 0.00"
3rdIzzy RamirezFrontier AcademyFinal65' 0.00"
6thLily AcostaRampartFinal24' 10.00"
6thRiley SimpsonRampartFinal24' 10.00"
6thBrielle EdwardsRampartFinal4' 10.00"
6thCaroline DemosthenesLongmontFinal4' 10.00"
6thAriel BaileyMountain VistaFinal24' 10.00"
6thIsabelle CarterMonarchFinal4' 10.00"
12thMarin MeyerFrontier AcademyFinal4' 8.00"
13thAyanna HollierRooseveltFinal4' 6.00"
13thSierra HabermanJefferson AcademyFinal4' 6.00"
15thTaylor SheltonBroomfieldFinal4' 4.00"
15thOlivia JudsonLongmontFinal4' 4.00"
15thMegan BattlesonGreeley WestFinal4' 4.00"
15thLindsey LubberstedtFossil RidgeFinal4' 4.00"
15thMacenzie ClaytonHinkleyFinal4' 4.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMia MansonMonarchFinal1012' 0.00"
2ndKira BienerCentaurusFinal810' 6.00"
3rdStella NobleFairviewFinal610' 0.00"
3rdRachel ArdehaliHorizonFinal510' 0.00"
5thErin CarrollNiwotFinal49' 6.00"
6thIsabella MondragonMountain RangeFinal39' 0.00"
7thLacey HancockFossil RidgeFinal28' 6.00"
8thJosephine GendillPomonaFinal8' 0.00"
8thClaire HenanderFossil RidgeFinal18' 0.00"
8thBrianna EckingerRooseveltFinal8' 0.00"
11thMelanie RobertsMonarchFinal7' 6.00"
11thBrielle KromerEagle ValleyFinal7' 6.00"
11thAlexandra WallisMountain RangeFinal7' 6.00"
14thAriah DoyleBroomfieldFinal7' 0.00"
14thWhitney NelsonHorizonFinal7' 0.00"
14thNicole BuckleyThunderRidgeFinal7' 0.00"
14thLindsay UnderwoodCentaurusFinal7' 0.00"
18thKailin McCormackThunderRidgeFinal6' 0.00"
18thDemi RainesHorizonFinal6' 0.00"
18thPaula GrosbachEvergreenFinal6' 0.00"
18thGeneva-grace DouillardNiwotFinal6' 0.00"
18thGracie SchumacherLegacyFinal6' 0.00"
18thAlyssa KimesCherokee TrailFinal6' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stLogan DerockRooseveltFinal1041' 10.00"
2ndJoy FifitaBroomfieldFinal840' 3.25"
3rdLauren WhyrickGreeley WestFinal638' 2.75"
4thMeghan WhyrickGreeley WestFinal536' 6.50"
5thDaisy DyeLongmontFinal435' 5.00"
6thCassandra PineMullenFinal334' 7.75"
7thKaylee RookeyRampartFinal234' 3.00"
8thOlivia ChristensenLegacyFinal133' 10.50"
9thMargaret GoldsberrySilver CreekFinal33' 10.00"
10thKatelyn ZaigerRampartFinal32' 5.50"
11thSarah ReinerThunderRidgeFinal32' 4.00"
12thRonnie LoftonPomonaFinal31' 0.75"
13thErica WongLegacyFinal30' 10.00"
14thBrittany BaumLegacyFinal30' 4.75"
15thKambry FraserErieFinal30' 4.25"
16thCameron WardRooseveltFinal29' 11.00"
17thColleen TyrrellSilver CreekFinal29' 8.25"
18thLaura RileyJefferson AcademyFinal29' 8.00"
18thMacy AmbroseSilver CreekFinal29' 8.00"
20thVeronica DallasNorthglennFinal28' 10.50"
21stDominique DeSeviereMullenFinal28' 9.75"
22ndMcKenna CrewsThompson ValleyFinal28' 5.00"
23rdYasmine ChouafFossil RidgeFinal28' 4.50"
24thKailee ChambersRooseveltFinal28' 3.25"
25thAbigail EdwardsHoly FamilyFinal28' 1.75"
26thGabby BeckmanGrandviewFinal28' 0.25"
27thKate GentrupThompson ValleyFinal27' 7.75"
28thRayne LieuranceEagle ValleyFinal27' 6.25"
29thRain RichterPomonaFinal27' 5.00"
30thHannah ChavezMountain RangeFinal27' 4.25"
31stMadilyn SchoolingBroomfieldFinal27' 3.00"
32ndAmanda RobinsonCherokee TrailFinal27' 1.50"
33rdLydia NicholsLongmontFinal27' 0.00"
34thSidney PoulsenBroomfieldFinal26' 9.75"
35thEmerson HerrmannMonarchFinal26' 3.50"
36thNatalie CanoEagle ValleyFinal26' 2.00"
37thAugustine HancockBattle MountainFinal25' 7.25"
38thNatalie ZacherFossil RidgeFinal25' 5.50"
39thMorgan StricklandCherokee TrailFinal25' 5.00"
40thMadi ApplehansThompson ValleyFinal24' 10.50"
41stMaggie DooleyHoly FamilyFinal24' 8.75"
42ndJessie GriffithFossil RidgeFinal24' 8.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stLogan DerockRooseveltFinal10134' 1.00"
2ndAriana EhrenfeuchtLegacyFinal8120' 2.00"
3rdJoy FifitaBroomfieldFinal6119' 11.00"
4thLauren WhyrickGreeley WestFinal5106' 7.00"
5thBrittany BaumLegacyFinal4104' 11.00"
6thMacy AmbroseSilver CreekFinal3104' 0.00"
7thBrandy YagerLongmontFinal2102' 6.00"
8thOlivia ChristensenLegacyFinal1101' 5.00"
9thSarah ReinerThunderRidgeFinal94' 10.00"
10thYasmine ChouafFossil RidgeFinal92' 2.00"
10thJessie GriffithFossil RidgeFinal92' 2.00"
12thKaylee RookeyRampartFinal91' 7.00"
13thMcKenna CrewsThompson ValleyFinal91' 5.00"
14thKatelyn ZaigerRampartFinal90' 9.00"
14thAllie BerglandMonarchFinal90' 9.00"
16thLydia NicholsLongmontFinal90' 7.00"
17thAngel GarciaPomonaFinal90' 3.00"
18thKambry FraserErieFinal86' 4.00"
19thRonnie LoftonPomonaFinal86' 0.00"
20thNatalie ZacherFossil RidgeFinal85' 0.00"
21stDominique DeSeviereMullenFinal84' 8.00"
22ndMargaret GoldsberrySilver CreekFinal84' 2.00"
23rdColleen TyrrellSilver CreekFinal83' 2.00"
24thHannah ChavezMountain RangeFinal81' 9.00"
25thMikayla TruongHoly FamilyFinal81' 6.00"
26thKate GentrupThompson ValleyFinal81' 3.00"
27thLaura RileyJefferson AcademyFinal79' 0.00"
28thDaisy DyeLongmontFinal78' 3.00"
29thCameron WardRooseveltFinal78' 2.00"
29thEavie HigginsPomonaFinal78' 2.00"
31stHannah HermannPalmer RidgeFinal78' 0.00"
32ndAugustine HancockBattle MountainFinal77' 2.00"
33rdMorgan StricklandCherokee TrailFinal74' 0.00"
34thJane HandrickPalmer RidgeFinal72' 5.00"
35thAmanda McCloskeyHorizonFinal69' 0.00"
36thVictoria StromBroomfieldFinal68' 4.00"