Buckeye Invitational (Buckeye, AZ)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, March 2, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stRiley RobertsAgua FriaFinal101.3000:12.64
2ndTerri JefferyYoungkerFinal81.3000:12.82
3rdJaida StewardAgua FriaFinal61.3000:13.13
4thAliyah MooreValley VistaFinal51.3000:13.21
5thNeveah ColeAgua FriaFinal41.3000:13.32
6thTyraneisha MilesDesert EdgeFinal31.3000:13.36
7thSummer EvansLake HavasuFinal21.3000:13.43
8thKayala CampbellBuckeyeFinal11.3000:14.50
DNPRiley RobertsAgua FriaPreliminary-0.3000:12.76
DNPJaida StewardAgua FriaPreliminary-0.4000:13.14
DNPTerri JefferyYoungkerPreliminary-0.6000:13.18
DNPNeveah ColeAgua FriaPreliminary-0.9000:13.51
DNPAliyah MooreValley VistaPreliminary-0.7000:13.51
DNPBriana ArellanoDysartPreliminary-0.4000:13.66
DNPKayala CampbellBuckeyePreliminary-0.1000:13.72
DNPSummer EvansLake HavasuPreliminary-0.7000:13.80
DNPTyraneisha MilesDesert EdgePreliminary-0.8000:13.82
DNPBreanna PuenteBuckeyePreliminary-0.8000:14.03
DNPMariah HughesValley VistaPreliminary-0.1000:14.05
DNPTyya SkaggsAgua FriaPreliminary-0.4000:14.06
DNPMelony TrejoYoungkerPreliminary-0.8000:14.08
DNPKendra ParkLake HavasuPreliminary-0.9000:14.15
DNPJoy ImohiTrivium PrepPreliminary-0.1000:14.28
DNPJacie WashingtonEstrella FoothillsPreliminary-0.9000:14.33
DNPSamyia DavisDesert EdgePreliminary-0.3000:14.33
DNPDarleen BlandLee WilliamsPreliminary-0.7000:14.36
DNPJazmyn WashingtonDesert EdgePreliminary-0.3000:14.43
DNPZoe HendersonWillow CanyonPreliminary-0.8000:14.44
DNPA'Jah StallworthYoungkerPreliminary-0.6000:14.62
DNPElyce PalmerCoconinoPreliminary-0.8000:14.62
DNPAlexandria WilsonKellisPreliminary-0.4000:14.65
DNPAlaina WongDysartPreliminary-0.7000:14.66
DNPJasmine GanadosDysartPreliminary-0.3000:14.70
DNPKaelyn O'TooleWillow CanyonPreliminary-0.9000:14.71
DNPJocsellys NievesYoungkerPreliminary-0.7000:14.90
DNPAmelia BrackettLee WilliamsPreliminary-0.1000:14.90
DNPAnicka JohnsonDesert EdgePreliminary-0.7000:15.00
DNPRobin AndersonCoconinoPreliminary-0.1000:15.04
DNPAyannah GlesmannNorth Pointe PrepPreliminary-0.7000:15.04
DNPChrista DavisLake HavasuPreliminary-0.6000:15.12
DNPTiana DavisLee WilliamsPreliminary-0.4000:15.15
DNPValerie YoungLee WilliamsPreliminary-0.3000:15.19
DNPLakeisha SilversmithMingus Mountain AcademyPreliminary-0.6000:15.27
DNPAileen TorresTonopah ValleyPreliminary-0.4000:15.36
DNPNatalia QuinonesArizona Lutheran AcademyPreliminary-0.9000:15.40
DNPLauren GariteeLake HavasuPreliminary-0.4000:15.42
DNPMilan NelsonCoconinoPreliminary-0.3000:15.54
DNPMadelyn KremerArete PrepPreliminary-0.9000:15.58
DNPLily ImaiYuma CatholicPreliminary-0.8000:15.58
DNPSamantha ReyesValley VistaPreliminary-0.1000:15.65
DNPRaven BarnesTonopah ValleyPreliminary-0.7000:15.78
DNPErika ArellanoDysartPreliminary-0.9000:15.79
DNPAlexis WallTonopah ValleyPreliminary-0.6000:15.93
DNPAshlyn WilliamsWillow CanyonPreliminary-0.3000:16.05
DNPAlexi AndrewsYuma CatholicPreliminary-0.8000:16.07
DNPTabitha TrevinoArizona Lutheran AcademyPreliminary-0.9000:16.24
DNPSamantha GouldValley VistaPreliminary-0.4000:16.25
DNPYisabelle PeraltaTrivium PrepPreliminary-0.1000:16.27
DNPChloe StoopsArete PrepPreliminary-0.3000:16.82
DNPNicole O'LearyArete PrepPreliminary-0.4000:17.95
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stRiley RobertsAgua FriaFinal101.9000:26.00
2ndIndiah FieldsWillow CanyonFinal81.9000:26.08
3rdJaida StewardAgua FriaFinal61.9000:26.69
4thTerri JefferyYoungkerFinal51.9000:26.97
5thReanna CampbellDesert EdgeFinal41.9000:27.43
6thAllison VelozWillow CanyonFinal31.9000:27.60
7thMariah HughesValley VistaFinal21.9000:27.69
8thNeveah ColeAgua FriaFinal11.9000:27.86
9thMercedes Sadie SerranoLee WilliamsFinal1.9000:28.95
DNPIndiah FieldsWillow CanyonPreliminary-0.6000:26.52
DNPRiley RobertsAgua FriaPreliminary-0.8000:26.66
DNPJaida StewardAgua FriaPreliminary-1.5000:27.26
DNPTerri JefferyYoungkerPreliminary-0.8000:27.42
DNPNeveah ColeAgua FriaPreliminary-1.6000:27.77
DNPReanna CampbellDesert EdgePreliminary-0.5000:27.85
DNPAllison VelozWillow CanyonPreliminary-0.8000:28.16
DNPMariah HughesValley VistaPreliminary-0.5000:28.53
DNPMercedes Sadie SerranoLee WilliamsPreliminary-0.8000:29.75
DNPHope SchlingerValley VistaPreliminary-1.5000:29.92
DNPKendra ParkLake HavasuPreliminary-0.5000:29.95
DNPJazmyn WashingtonDesert EdgePreliminary-0.8000:30.02
DNPKayala CampbellBuckeyePreliminary-1.6000:30.19
DNPKyra HortonValley VistaPreliminary-1.6000:30.20
DNPSummer EvansLake HavasuPreliminary-0.6000:30.21
DNPKailyn BanksNorth Pointe PrepPreliminary-0.8000:30.29
DNPAlexandria WilsonKellisPreliminary-1.5000:30.36
DNPMaria MackLake HavasuPreliminary-0.5000:30.72
DNPAnicka JohnsonDesert EdgePreliminary-0.6000:30.75
DNPOluwatimilehin BalogunAgua FriaPreliminary-0.6000:30.83
DNPMyah RitterValley VistaPreliminary-1.5000:31.22
DNPMatilyn KeeleLake HavasuPreliminary-0.8000:31.33
DNPAryal CordovaYoungkerPreliminary-0.5000:31.44
DNPKiara WindfieldDesert EdgePreliminary-1.5000:31.52
DNPAyannah GlesmannNorth Pointe PrepPreliminary-0.5000:31.53
DNPAmelia BrackettLee WilliamsPreliminary-0.8000:31.58
DNPTiana DavisLee WilliamsPreliminary-0.6000:31.69
DNPNyakuich KoangDysartPreliminary-1.6000:31.69
DNPRyanna BegayCoconinoPreliminary-1.5000:31.99
DNPAlyssa SiwabessyTrivium PrepPreliminary-1.5000:32.08
DNPDakota BaskinWillow CanyonPreliminary-1.5000:32.14
DNPDaija BurrellEstrella FoothillsPreliminary-0.8000:32.20
DNPRaven BarnesTonopah ValleyPreliminary-0.8000:32.25
DNPAileen TorresTonopah ValleyPreliminary-0.6000:32.32
DNPNatalia QuinonesArizona Lutheran AcademyPreliminary-0.6000:32.70
DNPCianya MurilloNorth Pointe PrepPreliminary-0.8000:32.79
DNPMadelyn KremerArete PrepPreliminary-1.6000:33.01
DNPAbigail ChaconCoconinoPreliminary-1.6000:33.36
DNPYisabelle PeraltaTrivium PrepPreliminary-1.6000:33.38
DNPKeyara MorganYoungkerPreliminary-0.8000:33.43
DNPSarah EstesTrivium PrepPreliminary-0.6000:33.87
DNPIleanazul ArrizonYuma CatholicPreliminary-0.8000:34.19
DNPAlexis WallTonopah ValleyPreliminary-0.5000:34.72
DNPSamantha SilvaYoungkerPreliminary-0.8000:36.29
DNPNicole O'LearyArete PrepPreliminary-0.5000:36.49
DNPIsabella LucidoTrivium PrepPreliminary-0.6000:38.56
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stReanna CampbellDesert EdgeFinal1001:02.33
2ndDailynn EvansLake HavasuFinal801:06.06
3rdAlexis HeckerLee WilliamsFinal601:06.50
4thJasmine GanadosDysartFinal501:07.19
5thKailyn BanksNorth Pointe PrepFinal401:08.00
6thDarleen BlandLee WilliamsFinal301:08.07
7thAnyssa ValenciaAgua FriaFinal201:08.76
8thZoe HendersonWillow CanyonFinal101:10.85
9thEliana WroclawskyEstrella FoothillsFinal01:11.66
DNPReanna CampbellDesert EdgePreliminary01:03.86
DNPDailynn EvansLake HavasuPreliminary01:04.56
DNPDarleen BlandLee WilliamsPreliminary01:04.76
DNPJasmine GanadosDysartPreliminary01:06.61
DNPKailyn BanksNorth Pointe PrepPreliminary01:06.69
DNPAlexis HeckerLee WilliamsPreliminary01:07.03
DNPEliana WroclawskyEstrella FoothillsPreliminary01:08.03
DNPAnyssa ValenciaAgua FriaPreliminary01:09.02
DNPZoe HendersonWillow CanyonPreliminary01:09.07
DNPSariah GesmundoTrivium PrepPreliminary01:09.45
DNPOluwatimilehin BalogunAgua FriaPreliminary01:09.87
DNPBrooke LanderLee WilliamsPreliminary01:11.03
DNPDakota BaskinWillow CanyonPreliminary01:11.07
DNPMyah RitterValley VistaPreliminary01:11.24
DNPAmanda MurphyTrivium PrepPreliminary01:11.25
DNPRyanna BegayCoconinoPreliminary01:11.51
DNPTiana DavisLee WilliamsPreliminary01:11.64
DNPAlyssa SiwabessyTrivium PrepPreliminary01:12.69
DNPKendra ParkLake HavasuPreliminary01:13.78
DNPMaryn McCabeWillow CanyonPreliminary01:14.59
DNPCianya MurilloNorth Pointe PrepPreliminary01:15.25
DNPEmily CastilloNorth Pointe PrepPreliminary01:15.36
DNPGia JehleLake HavasuPreliminary01:15.56
DNPRaven BarnesTonopah ValleyPreliminary01:15.85
DNPA'nyia NewsomeValley VistaPreliminary01:18.22
DNPClara HoelzelKellisPreliminary01:19.21
DNPMadelyn SolanoArete PrepPreliminary01:19.43
DNPAiyana JenningsYoungkerPreliminary01:19.50
DNPKierra MitchellYoungkerPreliminary01:19.66
DNPSerrena GonzalesValley VistaPreliminary01:20.28
DNPAmellea CampbellDesert EdgePreliminary01:20.96
DNPSamantha GouldValley VistaPreliminary01:21.40
DNPSamantha SilvaYoungkerPreliminary01:22.99
DNPBrea SmithMorenciPreliminary01:23.06
DNPKatalina AyalaYuma CatholicPreliminary01:24.52
DNPJimena SanchezYoungkerPreliminary01:26.34
DNPSummer OlneyMingus Mountain AcademyPreliminary01:26.91
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSarah StenzEstrella FoothillsFinal1002:36.57
2ndJenna TovarEstrella FoothillsFinal802:37.07
3rdAthena MelchorKellisFinal602:38.37
4thKaelynn AshleyCoconinoFinal502:39.77
5thDailynn EvansLake HavasuFinal402:41.17
6thLove AlsenayKellisFinal302:43.56
7thAlize HeckerLee WilliamsFinal202:43.97
8thCailyn AinsworthDysartFinal102:45.41
9thVictoria MunozNorth Pointe PrepFinal02:50.48
10thLilia TassinariCoconinoFinal02:50.65
11thSariah GesmundoTrivium PrepFinal02:51.68
12thOlivia De La TorreWillow CanyonFinal02:51.83
13thEmily CastilloNorth Pointe PrepFinal02:52.94
14thAhnise ChairaAgua FriaFinal02:53.17
15thWillow WunnerCoconinoFinal02:55.05
16thJoslyn RedmanLake HavasuFinal02:55.16
17thAnny ZhenYuma CatholicFinal02:55.43
18thSavannah SargentTrivium PrepFinal02:55.68
19thSoma FreemanCoconinoFinal02:56.84
20thHope SchlingerValley VistaFinal02:57.15
21stErika DelgadoDesert EdgeFinal02:57.28
22ndLeslie SolacheEstrella FoothillsFinal02:57.66
23rdLourdes VillezcasTrivium PrepFinal02:58.33
24thMiriam FrischMorenciFinal02:58.81
25thJewel MacPhersonArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal02:59.50
26thSara LowryValley VistaFinal02:59.53
27thLisa EricksonEstrella FoothillsFinal03:00.98
28thHalle RodriguezLake HavasuFinal03:02.40
29thMorgan Pierce-TallentTonopah ValleyFinal03:07.00
30thMelanie ChavezAgua FriaFinal03:07.44
31stJenna LeckliterYoungkerFinal03:08.38
32ndRachel StrongLee WilliamsFinal03:09.08
33rdTatiana NunezValley VistaFinal03:09.18
34thAryal CordovaYoungkerFinal03:10.30
35thDorly JovelYoungkerFinal03:10.55
36thFaith GuyNorth Pointe PrepFinal03:10.73
37thRaven BarnesTonopah ValleyFinal03:14.82
38thKylie CantrellLee WilliamsFinal03:18.05
39thKaileigh ScottLee WilliamsFinal03:21.29
40thClara HoelzelKellisFinal03:21.44
41stSummer HowellNorth Pointe PrepFinal03:25.90
42ndEmiko MartinTonopah ValleyFinal03:54.33
43rdMadelyn SolanoArete PrepFinal03:56.56
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKaelynn AshleyCoconinoFinal1005:49.05
2ndAthena MelchorKellisFinal805:53.90
3rdLove AlsenayKellisFinal605:54.55
4thAbby DaytonEstrella FoothillsFinal505:59.85
5thSydney HuffmanLake HavasuFinal406:06.66
6thIsabella SlomaLake HavasuFinal306:07.46
7thKayla O'ConnellMorenciFinal206:09.23
8thHope SaxtonCoconinoFinal106:12.42
9thCailyn AinsworthDysartFinal06:14.06
10thLilia TassinariCoconinoFinal06:16.38
11thTaylynd StuhrBuckeyeFinal06:17.56
12thZoe DonderoLake HavasuFinal06:22.47
13thDaniela IniguezArete PrepFinal06:24.12
14thAlissa KassebaumArete PrepFinal06:25.35
15thErika DelgadoDesert EdgeFinal06:28.38
16thHeidi SchmidtArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal06:28.90
17thVictoria VasquezEstrella FoothillsFinal06:31.73
18thAspen CharlesAgua FriaFinal06:35.05
19thKayla MedlynYoungkerFinal06:35.50
20thEmma IndahlArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal06:41.84
21stSara TollenArete PrepFinal06:42.75
22ndEija JensenCoconinoFinal06:43.38
23rdBryn HagerArete PrepFinal06:43.74
24thAbigail PeckKellisFinal06:48.60
25thViviana MartinezAgua FriaFinal06:48.74
26thMorgan Pierce-TallentTonopah ValleyFinal06:51.18
27thKayla SabalaKellisFinal06:52.05
28thBriana CernaValley VistaFinal06:52.47
29thClara PortillioEstrella FoothillsFinal06:53.37
30thMelanie ChavezAgua FriaFinal06:53.98
31stRachel StrongLee WilliamsFinal06:56.66
32ndElizabeth StrongLee WilliamsFinal07:00.36
33rdKylie CantrellLee WilliamsFinal07:00.45
34thAaliyah EastmanEstrella FoothillsFinal07:09.43
35thMakayla LarsonYoungkerFinal07:12.08
36thKaileigh ScottLee WilliamsFinal07:13.98
37thEmily MullinsArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal07:14.53
38thHalle RodriguezLake HavasuFinal07:20.36
39thMariapaula GomezValley VistaFinal07:21.83
40thChristina VuNorth Pointe PrepFinal07:30.50
41stTalisha BartonWillow CanyonFinal07:30.85
42ndDena MustafaValley VistaFinal07:35.10
43rdCecilia CastilloDesert EdgeFinal07:49.78
44thAmy WhitlerDesert EdgeFinal07:52.34
45thEmiko MartinTonopah ValleyFinal08:32.46
46thGabriela RosalesValley VistaFinal08:35.04
47thGenevieve AgsaulioNorth Pointe PrepFinal08:52.31
48thMeija LevyNorth Pointe PrepFinal08:56.34
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stWoodlyn SmithCoconinoFinal1013:00.59
2ndIsabella SlomaLake HavasuFinal813:18.79
3rdKayla O'ConnellMorenciFinal613:25.82
4thSydney HuffmanLake HavasuFinal513:38.65
5thHope SaxtonCoconinoFinal413:56.14
6thVictoria VasquezEstrella FoothillsFinal314:30.44
7thZoe DonderoLake HavasuFinal214:32.59
8thAspen CharlesAgua FriaFinal114:33.31
9thKayla SabalaKellisFinal14:52.33
10thSoma FreemanCoconinoFinal15:12.10
11thElizabeth StrongLee WilliamsFinal15:32.15
12thAbigail PeckKellisFinal15:33.69
13thLeslie SolacheEstrella FoothillsFinal15:35.72
14thYrliana MolinaMorenciFinal15:41.74
15thClara PortillioEstrella FoothillsFinal15:56.14
16thLily HarrisWillow CanyonFinal16:12.77
17thCamrie McBrideMorenciFinal16:24.97
18thMariapaula GomezValley VistaFinal17:17.87
19thTalisha BartonWillow CanyonFinal17:25.13
20thCecilia CastilloDesert EdgeFinal17:43.85
21stBethany HorneyNorth Pointe PrepFinal23:39.60
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDaija BurrellEstrella FoothillsFinal101.1000:16.75
2ndDesirae BabbMorenciFinal81.1000:17.00
3rdRosemary ValleBuckeyeFinal61.1000:17.12
4thJordan BrockmanCoconinoFinal51.1000:17.43
5thLillian RappLee WilliamsFinal41.1000:17.94
6thDaniella VigilantWillow CanyonFinal31.1000:18.06
7thKyra HortonValley VistaFinal21.1000:18.73
8thKailyn BanksNorth Pointe PrepFinal11.1000:18.75
9thLily MikaEstrella FoothillsFinal1.1000:19.16
DNPDesirae BabbMorenciPreliminary-0.5000:17.05
DNPDaija BurrellEstrella FoothillsPreliminary-1.3000:17.15
DNPJordan BrockmanCoconinoPreliminary-1.3000:17.89
DNPLillian RappLee WilliamsPreliminary-1.3000:18.06
DNPRosemary ValleBuckeyePreliminary-1.2000:18.23
DNPDaniella VigilantWillow CanyonPreliminary-1.3000:18.36
DNPLily MikaEstrella FoothillsPreliminary-0.5000:19.37
DNPKailyn BanksNorth Pointe PrepPreliminary-1.2000:19.39
DNPKyra HortonValley VistaPreliminary-1.3000:19.52
DNPBryce ShufflerLee WilliamsPreliminary-1.3000:19.62
DNPHanah JohnsonEstrella FoothillsPreliminary-0.5000:19.73
DNPJessica NealArete PrepPreliminary-1.3000:20.43
DNPMadison ZirgesLake HavasuPreliminary-0.5000:20.44
DNPSamantha LopezAgua FriaPreliminary-0.5000:20.60
DNPChloe BarefieldValley VistaPreliminary-1.2000:21.05
DNPAntonia Goud-BusalacchiYoungkerPreliminary-1.2000:21.06
DNPSarah EstesTrivium PrepPreliminary-1.3000:21.12
DNPAshtyn FryeValley VistaPreliminary-0.5000:21.22
DNPMyah RitterValley VistaPreliminary-1.3000:21.50
DNPCazzia SalgadoYuma CatholicPreliminary-1.2000:21.91
DNPIsabel TorokYuma CatholicPreliminary-1.3000:22.63
DNPJalyssa RogersYoungkerPreliminary-1.3000:22.65
DNPKilee GreeneLake HavasuPreliminary-1.3000:22.84
DNPBryn TaylorTrivium PrepPreliminary-1.3000:23.41
DNPReAna ReedYoungkerPreliminary-1.3000:25.07
DNPKiersten Salazar-TramaglinoLee WilliamsPreliminary-1.2000:25.80
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stWoodlyn SmithCoconinoFinal1000:47.84
2ndDesirae BabbMorenciFinal800:51.30
3rdDaniella VigilantWillow CanyonFinal600:52.13
4thJordan BrockmanCoconinoFinal500:52.42
5thZorah FeelyLake HavasuFinal400:52.49
6thLily MikaEstrella FoothillsFinal300:53.07
7thAliyah MooreValley VistaFinal200:54.35
8thIsabel TorokYuma CatholicFinal100:56.76
DNPWoodlyn SmithCoconinoPreliminary00:49.04
DNPRosemary ValleBuckeyePreliminary00:50.82
DNPDesirae BabbMorenciPreliminary00:51.24
DNPZorah FeelyLake HavasuPreliminary00:51.81
DNPDaniella VigilantWillow CanyonPreliminary00:51.90
DNPLily MikaEstrella FoothillsPreliminary00:52.88
DNPJordan BrockmanCoconinoPreliminary00:53.56
DNPIsabel TorokYuma CatholicPreliminary00:56.57
DNPAliyah MooreValley VistaPreliminary00:57.52
DNPAntonia Goud-BusalacchiYoungkerPreliminary00:59.09
DNPBryce ShufflerLee WilliamsPreliminary00:59.39
DNPLorena FloresAgua FriaPreliminary01:00.81
DNPChloe BarefieldValley VistaPreliminary01:01.06
DNPAshtyn FryeValley VistaPreliminary01:01.28
DNPMadison ZirgesLake HavasuPreliminary01:01.82
DNPCazzia SalgadoYuma CatholicPreliminary01:02.46
DNPDaisy VenegasAgua FriaPreliminary01:02.74
DNPSarah EstesTrivium PrepPreliminary01:02.77
DNPJessica NealArete PrepPreliminary01:03.16
DNPSamantha LopezAgua FriaPreliminary01:04.63
DNPViolette ParisValley VistaPreliminary01:06.40
DNPReAna ReedYoungkerPreliminary01:09.17
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAgua Fria Relay TeamAgua FriaFinal00:50.93
2ndWillow Canyon Relay TeamWillow CanyonFinal00:52.93
3rdYoungker Relay TeamYoungkerFinal00:53.49
4thLee Williams Relay TeamLee WilliamsFinal00:53.95
5thEstrella Foothills Relay TeamEstrella FoothillsFinal00:54.38
6thValley Vista Relay TeamValley VistaFinal00:54.47
7thLake Havasu Relay TeamLake HavasuFinal00:55.58
8thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal00:55.77
9thYuma Catholic Relay TeamYuma CatholicFinal01:01.93
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAgua Fria Relay TeamAgua FriaFinal04:21.63
2ndWillow Canyon Relay TeamWillow CanyonFinal04:23.18
3rdLee Williams Relay TeamLee WilliamsFinal04:30.84
4thEstrella Foothills Relay TeamEstrella FoothillsFinal04:33.16
5thTrivium Prep Relay TeamTrivium PrepFinal04:43.69
6thLake Havasu Relay TeamLake HavasuFinal04:44.76
7thYuma Catholic Relay TeamYuma CatholicFinal04:54.33
8thValley Vista Relay TeamValley VistaFinal04:55.78
9thArete Prep Relay TeamArete PrepFinal04:59.71
10thYoungker Relay TeamYoungkerFinal05:09.70
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEstrella Foothills Relay TeamEstrella FoothillsFinal10:58.06
2ndCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal11:07.53
3rdLake Havasu Relay TeamLake HavasuFinal11:29.19
4thLee Williams Relay TeamLee WilliamsFinal11:32.93
5thArete Prep Relay TeamArete PrepFinal11:34.50
6thNorth Pointe Prep Relay TeamNorth Pointe PrepFinal11:35.65
7thArizona Lutheran Academy Relay TeamArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal11:41.83
8thAgua Fria Relay TeamAgua FriaFinal11:48.22
9thValley Vista Relay TeamValley VistaFinal11:56.29
10thYoungker Relay TeamYoungkerFinal12:25.79
11thYuma Catholic Relay TeamYuma CatholicFinal12:50.40
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAliyah MooreValley VistaFinal1016' 4.50"
2ndMercedes Sadie SerranoLee WilliamsFinal815' 5.00"
3rdRosemary ValleBuckeyeFinal615' 3.50"
4thMelony TrejoYoungkerFinal514' 8.00"
5thDailynn EvansLake HavasuFinal414' 7.00"
6thKilee GreeneLake HavasuFinal214' 4.00"
6thNatalie SteinmanAgua FriaFinal214' 4.00"
8thSamantha ReyesValley VistaFinal114' 0.00"
9thAmelia BrackettLee WilliamsFinal13' 7.00"
10thKamrynn CarbaughDesert EdgeFinal13' 4.00"
11thKyra HortonValley VistaFinal13' 0.00"
12thDaisy ZwickYoungkerFinal12' 11.50"
12thAmanda MurphyTrivium PrepFinal12' 11.50"
14thCassidy EmmertLake HavasuFinal12' 11.00"
14thKiara WindfieldDesert EdgeFinal12' 11.00"
16thSamyia DavisDesert EdgeFinal12' 10.50"
17thAlaina WongDysartFinal12' 9.00"
17thAbigail ZachariasCoconinoFinal12' 9.00"
19thAileen TorresTonopah ValleyFinal12' 5.50"
20thViolette ParisValley VistaFinal12' 3.50"
20thReanna CampbellDesert EdgeFinal12' 3.50"
22ndAmber WiseEstrella FoothillsFinal12' 3.00"
23rdLauren GariteeLake HavasuFinal12' 2.00"
23rdHeidi SchmidtArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal12' 2.00"
25thNatalia QuinonesArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal12' 0.50"
26thMollie KingLee WilliamsFinal11' 11.50"
27thSamantha SilvaYoungkerFinal11' 10.50"
28thMarissa CintronKellisFinal11' 8.50"
29thShelby HayesCoconinoFinal11' 7.50"
30thTabitha TrevinoArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal11' 7.00"
31stDaisy VenegasAgua FriaFinal11' 6.00"
32ndKaliana RileyCoconinoFinal11' 2.00"
33rdAlyssa MunozKellisFinal11' 1.00"
34thAdriana NarvaezLee WilliamsFinal10' 4.50"
35thSerena SaittoYoungkerFinal10' 4.00"
36thAlexis WallTonopah ValleyFinal10' 3.00"
37thAlexi AndrewsYuma CatholicFinal9' 10.00"
37thSara BettsEstrella FoothillsFinal9' 10.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKilee GreeneLake HavasuFinal1031' 3.50"
2ndAbigail ZachariasCoconinoFinal830' 3.50"
3rdCassidy EmmertLake HavasuFinal629' 10.00"
4thA'Jah StallworthYoungkerFinal529' 7.00"
5thSamantha ReyesValley VistaFinal429' 5.50"
6thAmanda MurphyTrivium PrepFinal328' 7.00"
7thNatalie SteinmanAgua FriaFinal228' 3.50"
8thKierra MitchellYoungkerFinal127' 4.50"
9thDaisy VenegasAgua FriaFinal27' 3.00"
10thMarissa CintronKellisFinal25' 11.00"
11thAlyssa MunozKellisFinal24' 7.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMercedes Sadie SerranoLee WilliamsFinal104' 10.00"
1stKaelyn O'TooleWillow CanyonFinal64' 10.00"
1stJoy ImohiTrivium PrepFinal44' 10.00"
1stDaija BurrellEstrella FoothillsFinal64' 10.00"
1stTaylynd StuhrBuckeyeFinal84' 10.00"
6thKilee GreeneLake HavasuFinal34' 8.00"
7thRachel CrowtherCoconinoFinal24' 6.00"
7thAliyah MooreValley VistaFinal24' 6.00"
9thSamantha ReyesValley VistaFinal4' 4.00"
10thJacie WashingtonEstrella FoothillsFinal4' 2.00"
10thJordan BrockmanCoconinoFinal4' 2.00"
10thTyraneisha MilesDesert EdgeFinal4' 2.00"
10thKai MaxwellDesert EdgeFinal4' 2.00"
10thAbigail ZachariasCoconinoFinal4' 2.00"
10thReAna ReedYoungkerFinal4' 2.00"
10thEboni BoydLake HavasuFinal4' 2.00"
10thAubrie JacobsWillow CanyonFinal4' 2.00"
10thMaria MackLake HavasuFinal4' 2.00"
19thKamrynn CarbaughDesert EdgeFinal3' 10.00"
19thAmber WiseEstrella FoothillsFinal3' 10.00"
21stRori MartinezYuma CatholicFinal3' 8.00"
21stBianca KushebaTrivium PrepFinal3' 8.00"
23rdIsabel TorokYuma CatholicFinal3' 6.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDaisy ZwickYoungkerFinal1010' 0.00"
2ndRachael IvaniucValley VistaFinal88' 0.00"
3rdTessa JuddDysartFinal67' 6.00"
4thAndrea ClarkEstrella FoothillsFinal36' 6.00"
4thEliza KlichWillow CanyonFinal46' 6.00"
4thHarley ZubiaValley VistaFinal46' 6.00"
7thKaitlyn Jones-PerryEstrella FoothillsFinal6' 0.00"
7thOlivia CarterDesert EdgeFinal26' 0.00"
7thLorena ValenciaDesert EdgeFinal6' 0.00"
7thAlyssa BenavidesValley VistaFinal26' 0.00"
7thStarkey SydneyValley VistaFinal6' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKiara AndersonDysartFinal1036' 11.75"
2ndMakayla RobertsonKellisFinal834' 0.00"
3rdMaya TijerinCoconinoFinal633' 4.00"
4thCharity SaganeyCoconinoFinal531' 6.00"
5thRaven RobertsAgua FriaFinal430' 8.00"
6thKatherine JohnsonEstrella FoothillsFinal330' 5.50"
7thMadella SchroederArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal230' 1.25"
8thSophia DunneAgua FriaFinal129' 11.75"
9thAaliana BridgesLake HavasuFinal28' 8.00"
10thMakayla YerianDesert EdgeFinal28' 2.00"
11thLakeisha SilversmithMingus Mountain AcademyFinal28' 1.75"
12thSarandon ShuckLake HavasuFinal27' 6.00"
13thCaitlin CharronKellisFinal27' 3.50"
14thTahmya WrightAgua FriaFinal27' 2.75"
15thAbbie BarajasNorth Pointe PrepFinal26' 11.00"
16thJenna CarrWillow CanyonFinal26' 9.00"
17thBrianna RigginsYoungkerFinal26' 8.00"
18thKaira MonsonLee WilliamsFinal26' 7.50"
19thJaida HaskinsAgua FriaFinal26' 6.50"
20thSavannah HernandezTonopah ValleyFinal26' 5.00"
21stJanae BennalleyKellisFinal26' 4.00"
22ndNatalia GonzalezTrivium PrepFinal26' 1.25"
23rdAshleigh AlbaLake HavasuFinal25' 10.00"
24thDariana TrevizoEstrella FoothillsFinal25' 5.75"
25thCassidy EmmertLake HavasuFinal25' 1.50"
26thFialauia MaugaotegaYoungkerFinal25' 0.25"
27thChloe LobmeyerWillow CanyonFinal24' 8.00"
28thMishulay AndersonDysartFinal24' 7.25"
29thCheyenne FanninTonopah ValleyFinal24' 3.00"
30thMarissa CintronKellisFinal23' 7.00"
31stStephanie BroadbentLee WilliamsFinal23' 0.00"
32ndRebecca KrugCoconinoFinal22' 5.00"
33rdJaniya SimsDysartFinal22' 1.50"
34thMikayla AlbersMorenciFinal22' 0.00"
35thSkylar ClarkValley VistaFinal21' 10.75"
36thMaya RoseDysartFinal21' 5.50"
37thAutumn GoodloeWillow CanyonFinal20' 2.00"
38thKencoia DeValley VistaFinal19' 9.00"
39thMariah TellecheaEstrella FoothillsFinal19' 5.50"
40thIleanazul ArrizonYuma CatholicFinal19' 4.50"
41stBailee NewcombeWillow CanyonFinal19' 0.75"
42ndShay'la EvansNorth Pointe PrepFinal17' 11.00"
43rdKyleen FillNorth Pointe PrepFinal17' 6.00"
44thKennis JohnsonTrivium PrepFinal16' 10.00"
45thKezia DeShazerDesert EdgeFinal16' 7.25"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKiara AndersonDysartFinal10109' 4.00"
2ndMakayla YerianDesert EdgeFinal8102' 7.00"
3rdKatherine JohnsonEstrella FoothillsFinal699' 1.00"
4thNatalia GonzalezTrivium PrepFinal595' 7.00"
5thShannon GoryDesert EdgeFinal493' 9.00"
6thAaliana BridgesLake HavasuFinal388' 5.00"
7thCharity SaganeyCoconinoFinal287' 10.00"
8thSavannah HernandezTonopah ValleyFinal187' 8.00"
9thChloe StoopsArete PrepFinal83' 11.00"
10thTahmya WrightAgua FriaFinal82' 1.00"
11thDariana TrevizoEstrella FoothillsFinal79' 4.00"
12thJanae BennalleyKellisFinal78' 8.00"
13thLakeisha SilversmithMingus Mountain AcademyFinal78' 7.00"
14thMakayla RobertsonKellisFinal76' 11.00"
15thKaira MonsonLee WilliamsFinal76' 8.00"
16thAbbie BarajasNorth Pointe PrepFinal75' 11.00"
17thAshleigh AlbaLake HavasuFinal73' 10.00"
18thSarandon ShuckLake HavasuFinal73' 6.00"
19thJaida HaskinsAgua FriaFinal73' 2.00"
20thSophia DunneAgua FriaFinal71' 8.00"
21stMadella SchroederArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal71' 5.00"
22ndBrooke LanderLee WilliamsFinal66' 8.00"
23rdMaya TijerinCoconinoFinal66' 7.00"
24thLaurel MorganYoungkerFinal66' 3.00"
25thJenna CarrWillow CanyonFinal65' 11.00"
26thYesenia ChavezYoungkerFinal63' 1.00"
27thChloe LobmeyerWillow CanyonFinal62' 3.00"
28thCheyenne FanninTonopah ValleyFinal60' 5.00"
29thKatherine CornelsenLee WilliamsFinal57' 9.00"
30thEliza KlichWillow CanyonFinal55' 6.00"
31stIleanazul ArrizonYuma CatholicFinal53' 6.00"
32ndMikayla AlbersMorenciFinal53' 2.00"
33rdFialauia MaugaotegaYoungkerFinal52' 8.00"
34thMarissa CintronKellisFinal51' 6.00"
35thKencoia DeValley VistaFinal48' 7.00"
35thShay'la EvansNorth Pointe PrepFinal48' 7.00"
37thOgechi EzeobiDysartFinal44' 9.00"
38thMaya RoseDysartFinal44' 1.00"
39thAutumn GoodloeWillow CanyonFinal44' 0.00"
40thSara AnastasiMingus Mountain AcademyFinal43' 1.00"
41stMishulay AndersonDysartFinal42' 7.00"
42ndSkylar ClarkValley VistaFinal42' 2.00"
43rdKyleen FillNorth Pointe PrepFinal38' 8.00"
44thKennis JohnsonTrivium PrepFinal32' 3.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAllison VelozWillow CanyonFinal10107' 2.00"
2ndTaylor BrooksBuckeyeFinal897' 2.00"
3rdJocsellys NievesYoungkerFinal688' 2.00"
4thKezia DeShazerDesert EdgeFinal578' 9.00"
5thLakeisha SilversmithMingus Mountain AcademyFinal478' 8.00"
6thJanae BennalleyKellisFinal376' 1.00"
7thMakayla YerianDesert EdgeFinal270' 9.00"
8thAaliana BridgesLake HavasuFinal169' 9.00"
9thSara AnastasiMingus Mountain AcademyFinal68' 8.00"
10thMariah TellecheaEstrella FoothillsFinal67' 6.00"
11thMarie EsteenBuckeyeFinal66' 11.00"
12thJasmine GanadosDysartFinal65' 2.00"
13thChloe StoopsArete PrepFinal62' 4.00"
14thShannon GoryDesert EdgeFinal62' 1.00"
15thSarandon ShuckLake HavasuFinal57' 2.00"
16thHarley ZubiaValley VistaFinal57' 0.00"
17thCassidy EmmertLake HavasuFinal55' 11.00"
18thAlyssa MunozKellisFinal55' 1.00"
19thMadella SchroederArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal54' 8.00"
20thChloe LobmeyerWillow CanyonFinal51' 5.00"
21stKencoia DeValley VistaFinal51' 1.00"
22ndAshleigh AlbaLake HavasuFinal49' 7.00"
23rdSkylar ClarkValley VistaFinal49' 4.00"
24thSara BettsEstrella FoothillsFinal49' 0.00"